Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Open 10

3 910 m, 75 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Chen JianhaoSDSZ Orienteering Club35:30
2Erik KindlundhFK Finn38:04+2:34
3Thomas  FrickFK Göingarna38:51+3:21
4Kay Ove BjerkenåsIL Leik40:57+5:27
5Charlotte Lundström 41:21+5:51
6Henrik NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna41:34+6:04
7Mikael HolmIF Minken42:22+6:52
7Raimundas Lukosevicius 42:22+6:52
9Rolf AnderssonVästvärmlands OK42:32+7:02
10Nils LemoineGävle OK42:33+7:03
11Tatjana Lukoseviciene 42:34+7:04
12Mattias HallmansFrösö IF42:35+7:05
13Emma ForsbergOK Kåre42:45+7:15
14Per-Göran BernMålilla OK42:57+7:27
15Martin AgerhällIFK Umeå43:24+7:54
16Karl HolmquistIF Hallby SOK44:20+8:50
17Lars AlmSaltsjö-Boo45:11+9:41
18Emil HallstenOK Skärmen45:49+10:19
19Peter SvanbergStockholm46:01+10:31
20Rasmus NordgrenOK Kåre46:14+10:44
21Lene OskalHamar OK47:01+11:31
22Carina BoströmOK Linné47:02+11:32
23Johan HjortSäterbygdens OK47:44+12:14
24Johanna StrandlundOK Nipan48:07+12:37
25Agnes AbrahamssonFrämmestads IK48:12+12:42
26Mari MäkeläMS Parma48:29+12:59
27Tobias KällqvistLjungskile49:03+13:33
28Sara KarlssonIFK Mora49:57+14:27
29Ola OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna50:15+14:45
30Helena DelvénNyköpings OK50:41+15:11
31Rolf OlofssonFK Friskus-Varberg51:17+15:47
32Helena Räty-SimonenKalevan Rasti51:40+16:10
33Inez EklundSkarpnäcks OL51:56+16:26
34Annica MagnussonKFUM Örebro OK52:04+16:34
35Henrik LindénSelånger SOK52:55+17:25
36Karine Hagesäter FossNTNUI53:33+18:03
37Linda LarssonGöteborg54:44+19:14
38Fredrik EnglundTrollhättans SOK55:33+20:03
39Anna SvanebäckTullinge SK57:26+21:56
40Kjell-Åke PramlidOK Klemmingen57:40+22:10
41Anders HellrupHörby1:00:24+24:54
42Gyrid LövliAsker SK1:00:46+25:16
43Magnus BjärnlidIFK Lidingö SOK1:04:30+29:00
44Frode Halvor LundÅlgård Orientering1:05:25+29:55
45Pär NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK1:05:44+30:14
46Sussie BjörklundKvarnsvedens GOIF 1:06:03+30:33
47Patrik GryttbornGällstadbygdens SOK1:06:31+31:01
48Rolf AlstadFrol IL1:09:24+33:54
49Jörgen eliseussen-skalleHarstad OL1:10:04+34:34
50William FenkGO Harzberg / Bad Voeslau1:11:25+35:55
51Fredrik NilssonLånghundra IF1:11:52+36:22
52Philip NilssonOK Renen1:13:04+37:34
53Thomas MoenIK Vikings OK1:14:33+39:03
54Sandra LindbergUmeå1:15:34+40:04
55Torun DyrkornEiker OL1:15:54+40:24
56Ida SvenningssonLunds OK1:17:47+42:17
57Maria LindbergOK Grip1:24:01+48:31
58Siri LiukkalaHauhon Sisu1:24:55+49:25
59Annica HöckergårdIF Hagen1:28:45+53:15
60Christian HollanderGällstadbygdens SOK1:29:48+54:18
61Anette ÅhlundOK Nolaskogsarna1:31:18+55:48
62Marte Kvittum TangenTynset IF1:33:34+58:04
63Felix SandbergOK Skogsvargarna1:39:35+1:04:05
64Wang ZhilongO-Skola Bi Dahlbom1:47:21+1:11:51
65Sebastian WongAcademy 20161:56:10+1:20:40
66He ZixuanO-Skola Bi Dahlbom2:02:09+1:26:39
67Gao QianqianO-Skola Bi Dahlbom2:03:07+1:27:37
68Lu WenhengO-Skola Bi Dahlbom2:14:57+1:39:27
69Ma YuchenO-Skola Bi Dahlbom2:39:37+2:04:07
ragnhild AuglaendGanddal ILmispunched
Elisabeth E. EspelandTynset IFmispunched
Ming Xia GuoSDSZ Orienteering Clubmispunched
Märta SkogTullinge SKmispunched
Helena SonessonFalköpings AIK OKmispunched
Therese WilsonHaninge SOKmispunched
Kaj AbrahamssonFrämmestads IKdid not start
Henrik AgerhällUmeådid not start
Lennart EklundMålilla OKdid not start
Thor KofodRønne IK Orienteringdid not start
Jonathan MoenIK Vikings OKdid not start
Heidi SuuronenMS Parmadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements