Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

KFUM Örebro OK

101 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Per SjögrenH35 Kort (1001)39:076:20
2Jacob VidlundOpen 2 (501)27:25+0:347:40
4Pontus HalldinH45 Kort-2 (992)37:02+2:067:28
4Mats CarlbergOpen 11 (308)49:55+7:219:14
5Oskar ArleboH35 (318)55:19+4:207:06
6Jan KalanderH40 Kort-1 (820)41:25+2:577:15
6Mathias KlaseniusOpen 4 (995)48:08+7:559:45
7Hugo ÖrnH12 (1032)23:31+0:277:47
8Elsa VidlundD12 Kort (249)25:41+5:1010:39
9Ulla JonhedD65 Motion (243)48:45+9:2617:47
10Erik LindgrenH21-1 (853)1:14:17+9:277:53
12Magnus PalmH35 (318)58:30+7:317:30
12Birgitta ArleboD70 (252)41:37+9:1014:00
15Klara PerssonD16 Kort (253)1:02:46+20:4515:41
17Ellinor ErikssonD21 Elit (365)1:21:15+12:278:40
18Eleonor GrönvallD70 Kort (357)44:38+6:1517:34
19Axel StridOpen 11 (308)1:07:09+24:3512:26
21 Elsa   Ekelin D35 (286)59:58+11:199:48
21Elvira ForsbergOpen 2 (501)40:46+13:5511:25
22Johanna HalldinD14 Kort (312)36:00+13:5512:19
23Anette CarlssonD35 (286)1:00:41+12:029:55
23Fredrik JohnssonH35 (318)1:07:15+16:168:37
23Johanna NordströmD35 Kort (631)42:19+8:039:39
26Lars JonhedH35 (318)1:08:04+17:058:44
28Melker ForsbergH15 (929)48:15+10:558:52
28Weine FredrikssonH65 (766)43:32+5:4110:30
31Erik HarlénH35 (318)1:09:13+18:148:53
31Mats GustafssonH40 Kort-1 (820)47:28+9:008:18
32Daniel GustafssonH40 Kort-1 (820)47:32+9:048:19
34Annica MagnussonOpen 10 (422)52:04+16:3413:18
35Karin JohanssonD45 Kort-2 (681)40:33+8:5211:27
36Nils SkymbergH12 Kort (228)35:46+16:3714:28
39Henrik NordH40 Kort-1 (820)49:33+11:058:40
41Sofie YngströmD21 Kort-2 (742)52:24+18:1811:00
43Kristin JacobsonD21 Kort-2 (742)52:47+18:4111:05
44Marcus AnderssonH21 Kort-2 (1030)1:09:21+17:138:52
45Martin PerssonH40 Kort-1 (820)50:55+12:278:55
50Björn LindgrenH50 Kort-2 (763)43:38+10:049:34
51Anders KallinH35 Kort (1001)51:38+12:318:22
53Malin HalldinD40 Kort-2 (637)46:16+12:4411:23
55Elisabet HalvarssonD21 Kort-2 (742)54:38+20:3211:28
57Oscar ForsbergH40 Motion (456)1:22:42+28:2214:57
58Åsa VidlundD45 Kort-2 (681)45:33+13:5212:52
60Eva LindgrenD45 Motion (966)58:06+18:5116:13
61Olle MalmH11 (1108)28:26+7:549:44
62Catarina CuibeD21 Kort-2 (742)55:32+21:2611:40
62Julia GustafssonD10 (1269)27:11+8:2111:08
64Jonatan GustafssonH18 Elit (573)56:51+12:107:59
70Viktor JonhedH10 (1337)22:23+7:239:10
73Maria AskrothD40 Motion (764)1:04:02+23:3316:53
76Filip ÖrnH18 (472)1:37:17+52:0215:35
78Johan ÅströmH35 Kort (1001)55:59+16:529:04
78Malin KlaseniusOpen 4 (995)1:13:53+33:4014:59
82Sara KalanderD35 Kort (631)54:04+19:4812:20
83Lovisa GustafssonD14 (924)48:01+16:5712:09
85Peter ErikssonH50-2 (739)1:05:45+25:1911:17
87Elin Sundkvist BergD35 Kort (631)55:22+21:0612:38
89Stefan AronssonH40 (1146)1:09:04+20:399:14
94Johanna BergD11 (851)36:50+16:1612:39
95William SeguraH15 (929)1:05:08+27:4811:58
95Linus MalmH14 (1160)38:56+13:369:57
95Jonas ÖrnH45 Motion (509)1:51:44+1:11:4822:42
96Ted NilssonU2 (1872)27:49+10:2911:21
97Jacob ErikssonH20 Elit (617)2:08:55+1:04:1613:43
101Simon JonhedU2 (1872)28:05+10:4511:27
103Gustav AskrothH13 (1083)47:36+21:2612:21
103Anette ForsbergD50 Kort (901)42:12+14:2013:18
103Lars ArleboH70 Kort (920)41:12+13:2114:36
104Henrik AskrothH40 Kort-1 (820)1:04:45+26:1711:20
105Karin LindgrenD13 (1017)51:56+22:0713:44
105Albin KlaseniusH11 (1108)31:43+11:1110:51
108Maria MagnussonD21 Kort-2 (742)1:05:03+30:5713:39
111Julia BergD13 (1017)53:06+23:1714:02
111Lisa MalmD10 (1269)32:18+13:2813:14
112Lars SkymbergH50 Kort-2 (763)55:47+22:1312:13
116Anna GustafssonD45 Kort-2 (681)1:07:48+36:0719:09
121Örjan VelletH40 (1146)1:14:35+26:109:58
126Marcus KlaseniusH15 (929)1:19:27+42:0714:36
129Martin SedströmH35 Kort (1001)1:06:50+27:4310:49
130Fredrik MalmH40 Kort-1 (820)1:13:11+34:4312:49
133Bo MagnussonOpen 7 (1692)40:41+17:5813:28
158Edvin HalldinH10 (1337)28:08+13:0811:31
164Tess FranssonD12 (1025)44:47+23:0915:32
165Elin JonhedD12 (1025)44:54+23:1615:35
165Sara GarpenlundOpen 7 (1692)43:54+21:1114:32
177Linda HarlénOpen 7 (1692)45:55+23:1215:12
195Oscar AskrothH11 (1108)52:25+31:5317:57
196Olle HaglundH10 (1337)34:19+19:1914:03
198Kattis ÅströmOpen 5 (2438)56:31+26:4516:43
203Sanna KallinU2 (1872)34:47+17:2714:11
215Hans JonhedOpen 7 (1692)50:02+27:1916:34
263Anne ErikssonOpen 7 (1692)1:01:09+38:2620:14
284Annika LarssonOpen 5 (2438)1:06:56+37:1019:48
341Alva NilssonU1 (2187)36:43+22:2221:59
Harald CarlssonInskolning (2140)completed
Sofia HalldinInskolning (2140)completed
Ida KalanderInskolning (2140)completed
Viktor KallinInskolning (2140)completed
Daniel StunzH21 Kort-2 (1030)mispunched
Olle LindgrenH20 (281)mispunched
Melker CarlssonU1 (2187)mispunched
Lina JonhedD35 Kort (631)did not start
Jakob BergH40 Kort-1 (820)did not start
Johan HaglundH45 Kort-2 (992)did not start
Stina JohanssonOpen 5 (2438)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements