Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Gjø-Vard OL

38 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Astrid KravdalD40 Kort-2 (637)33:328:15
1Arnfinn PedersenH60 Kort (990)31:278:27
7Kristine KravdalD14 (924)34:36+3:328:45
8Peder Fossheim AsplinH20 (281)1:11:56+15:579:40
8Audun StrandlieH55 (967)38:53+6:277:31
12Marie KravdalD11 (851)24:30+3:568:25
19Margrete JørandliD60 (365)38:12+6:4311:47
25Åshild Stuve StrandlieD50 (838)39:39+10:3310:06
33Are StrandlieH45 Kort-1 (980)40:49+7:088:15
38Caroline EideD14 Kort (312)41:37+19:3214:15
40Arne StrandlieH80 (240)1:30:53+56:2630:54
41Kristine Haanes StrandlieD16 (875)42:40+8:169:14
43Anna Emilie TorsethD16 Kort (253)1:29:40+47:3922:25
44Lars LienH12 (1032)28:22+5:189:23
52Hege SolerødD45 Kort-2 (681)44:24+12:4312:32
60Live Raknes SogstadD12 (1025)29:30+7:5210:14
72Øyvind LienH40 (1146)1:06:59+18:348:57
81Elias ÖhmanH16 (1024)49:58+12:508:57
83Annar Erlien SolerødH12 (1032)32:50+9:4610:52
87Martin ÖhmanH40 (1146)1:08:45+20:209:11
93Even Strandlie EngerU2 (1872)27:41+10:2111:17
94Arnt Oluf EideH45-2 (713)1:05:38+24:239:58
97Elling Fossheim AsplinH21-1 (853)1:35:28+30:3810:08
100Even LienH10 (1337)24:01+9:019:50
107Sune Raknes SogstadH14 (1160)40:05+14:4510:15
107Maren Kristine Raknes SogstadD40 Motion (764)1:16:12+35:4320:06
113Sonja SnuggerudD45 Motion (966)1:10:18+31:0319:38
121Even ErlienH45 Kort-1 (980)53:14+19:3310:46
128Anita TorsethOpen 4 (995)1:34:36+54:2319:11
138Charlotte EideD16 (875)1:06:20+31:5614:21
164Ole Edvard SnuggerudH12 (1032)49:30+26:2616:23
186Eiril Erlien SolerødD10 (1269)42:06+23:1617:15
221Karen Haanes StrandlieU1 (2187)28:16+13:5516:55
225Espen TorsethOpen 7 (1692)52:18+29:3517:19
232Oda Strandlie EngerU2 (1872)37:14+19:5415:11
Sivert Isak TorsethInskolning (2140)completed
Harald Haanes StrandlieH12 (1032)mispunched
Øystein SnuggerudH40 Kort-1 (820)mispunched
Lone MalmgrenD21 Kort-2 (742)did not start
Ingvild SnuggerudD15 (801)did not start
Noak ÖhmanH14 (1160)did not start
Tage Raknes SogstadH10 (1337)did not start
Torbjørn KravdalH40 Kort-1 (820)did not start
Eli Ringstad LienD40 Motion (764)did not start
Ingvild Strandlie EngerD50 Motion (592)did not start
Anne SørlienD55 Motion (356)did not start
Jan MolstadH60 Motion (269)did not start
Tuva Otilie Fossheim AsplinOpen 1 (777)did not start
Einar SogstadOpen 7 (1692)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements