Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Open 5

3 380 m, 422 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Elias OlssonOK Kroppefjäll2:36:04
2Elias MöllerSkåneslättens OL2:36:55+0:51
3Daniel HedströmSOK Aneby2:40:16+4:12
4Jens VikbergForsa OK2:40:24+4:20
5Oyvind Svare LorentzenNydalens SK2:44:41+8:37
6Emanuel UrdalBoxholm-Mjölby OL2:47:27+11:23
7Sune HallstenOK Skärmen2:47:48+11:44
8Daniel SohlIK Vikings OK2:49:55+13:51
9Björn ErikssonHusums IF OK2:53:47+17:43
10Fredrik JohanssonRonneby OK2:56:35+20:31
11Tony GustafssonArvidsjaurs OK3:01:18+25:14
12Erik HaugenRingsaker OK3:01:43+25:39
13Maria ForsstenKungälvs OK3:01:44+25:40
14Dennis Andersson 3:07:32+31:28
15Hans GustafssonIF Thor3:09:00+32:56
16Johan Sandberg 3:13:25+37:21
17Johan LexellK4 IF3:14:00+37:56
18Elliot AngelsiööOK Linné3:16:53+40:49
19Johan SpetzUlricehamns OK3:17:30+41:26
20Daniel SundhFjärås AIK3:18:05+42:01
21Henrik ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK3:18:22+42:18
22Damiano Bollaasd Park World Tour Italia3:19:50+43:46
23Mario MatanovicVästerviks OK3:20:29+44:25
24Malin EirefeltForsa OK3:21:24+45:20
25Michael AnderssonDalaportens OL3:23:33+47:29
26Lovisa LundmarkLångvikens OK3:24:48+48:44
27Henrik JohanssonSOK Aneby3:25:19+49:15
28Linn HimmelmannSjövalla FK3:25:35+49:31
29Mattias WuopioFalun3:27:00+50:56
30Erik DelvénNyköpings OK3:27:09+51:05
31Matilda WalfridssonBromma-Vällingby SOK3:27:34+51:30
32Leo PruthIK Hakarpspojkarna3:28:16+52:12
33Helle Svare LorentzenNydalens SK3:29:11+53:07
34Aila Korhonen 3:30:27+54:23
35Alva BohlinIFK Göteborg3:31:15+55:11
36Denise NybergOK Kontinent3:32:24+56:20
37Bente HortenVingelen IL3:33:09+57:05
38Axel ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK3:33:29+57:25
39Jarl Erik PalmKjula IF3:34:37+58:33
40Erica Åkermarck 3:34:59+58:55
41Louise Jeppsson WulffOK Hammaren3:35:16+59:12
42Sophie CavallinValbo AIF3:36:05+1:00:01
43Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun Suunnistajat3:36:51+1:00:47
44Ulrik JohanssonRonneby OK3:37:31+1:01:27
45Laban BryngelssonTullinge SK3:40:06+1:04:02
46Elisabeth SkoglundSegersta OK3:42:17+1:06:13
47Jochen SchillingÅrvoll IL3:42:18+1:06:14
48Samuel JonassonÄlvdalens IF OK3:42:48+1:06:44
49Daniel KarlssonOskarströms OK3:42:52+1:06:48
50Tommy VartiaOK Löftan3:43:47+1:07:43
51Jennie AnderssonGöteborg3:43:49+1:07:45
52Mats BlomLjungskile FK3:44:15+1:08:11
53Linus RoosSOK Träff3:44:30+1:08:26
54Ida HedbergSegersta OK3:45:01+1:08:57
55Emma FritzellAnderstorps OK3:45:12+1:09:08
56Ebba RosanderSOK Aneby3:46:26+1:10:22
57Katarina VartiaOK Löftan3:47:30+1:11:26
58Åke ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna3:48:29+1:12:25
59Robert Björkqvist 3:48:47+1:12:43
60Anna MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö3:50:41+1:14:37
61Mikael JohanssonOK Tranan3:50:54+1:14:50
62Joel HagrotTäby OK3:52:06+1:16:02
63Johan WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb3:52:36+1:16:32
64Tobias EkenstråleFK Herkules3:53:56+1:17:52
65Rolf E. NilssonTullinge SK3:54:10+1:18:06
66Peter LübckeOK Ravinen3:54:29+1:18:25
67Valle JohanssonRingsjö OK3:54:59+1:18:55
68Lars KreutnerSOK Viljan3:55:46+1:19:42
69Ulf KarlssonVäxjö OK3:56:06+1:20:02
70Peter SjöbomNjurunda OK3:57:01+1:20:57
71Hanna ElfLunds OK3:57:18+1:21:14
72Peter JohanssonBurseryds IF3:58:06+1:22:02
73Marie BorglundHärnösands OK3:58:52+1:22:48
74Olga Bazelien─ŚOK Fort┼źna3:58:58+1:22:54
75Eva WikenÅrvoll IL3:59:52+1:23:48
76Jarle RogndokkenFet OL3:59:53+1:23:49
77Bo WinqvistOK Djerf4:01:12+1:25:08
78Mona MyklesetVang OL4:03:02+1:26:58
79Mats JohanssonOK Hällen4:03:06+1:27:02
80Liza JohanssonSol Tranås4:03:49+1:27:45
81Tommy ÖströmSurahammars SOK4:06:11+1:30:07
82Jonny AxelssonJönköpings OK4:06:19+1:30:15
83Mikael SedvallIK Ymer4:06:22+1:30:18
84Lina MöllerArboga OK4:07:34+1:31:30
85Sanna-Kaisa NyströmOK Ravinen4:07:54+1:31:50
86Mari GraadRonneby OK4:08:00+1:31:56
87Sanna BarskÖvertorneå IF4:08:40+1:32:36
88Gustav Möllberg 4:08:57+1:32:53
89Patrik LanderOK Enen4:09:23+1:33:19
90Morgan BjelkHästveda OK4:09:29+1:33:25
91Ejvin Von LindernÅkers IF4:09:42+1:33:38
92Matilda JeppssonMalmö OK4:09:48+1:33:44
93Lena DanielssonHärlövs IF4:10:45+1:34:41
94Nicklas GöthbergElinorspelen4:11:49+1:35:45
95Victoria Åkermarck 4:13:08+1:37:04
96Erik PålssonOK Kontinent4:15:37+1:39:33
97Karolina BerggrenOK Renen4:15:49+1:39:45
98Kattis ÅströmKFUM Örebro OK4:16:15+1:40:11
99Thomas HenryssonTibro OK4:16:30+1:40:26
100Alice NordströmVandrarringen4:16:58+1:40:54
101Ole Johnny EidIL Leik4:17:09+1:41:05
102Sigmund FredriksenIL Leik4:17:16+1:41:12
103Mattias EricssonFK Friskus-Varberg4:17:32+1:41:28
104Caroline PerssonFK Finn4:18:28+1:42:24
105Björn EngelbrektssonFK Snapphanarna4:19:06+1:43:02
106Gabriele Vialeasd Park World Tour Italia4:19:08+1:43:04
107Anna KihlströmRehns BK4:19:15+1:43:11
108Tord StrandbySOK Träff4:19:32+1:43:28
109Marcus GibergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK4:20:16+1:44:12
110Ann-Sofie JemthIF Thor4:20:44+1:44:40
111Kristian DavidssonFjärås AIK4:22:26+1:46:22
112Pernilla LarssonGammelstads IF4:23:32+1:47:28
113Adrian EngströmSkåneslättens OL4:23:33+1:47:29
114Veronica ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK4:23:57+1:47:53
115Sofia KarlssonOK Österåker4:24:19+1:48:15
116Kajsa AspegrenOK Kontinent4:24:44+1:48:40
117Anne Kari StubsjøenIL Leik4:25:04+1:49:00
118Jonathan MöllerAlmby IK4:26:09+1:50:05
119Carina MöllerOK Södertörn4:27:26+1:51:22
120Karl AndraeOK Vilse 874:27:51+1:51:47
121Tuulikki OlkkonenKangasala SK4:27:56+1:51:52
122Emma LundgrenFalköpings AIK OK4:29:15+1:53:11
123Hanna GreenAlmby IK4:29:45+1:53:41
124Robin NyqvistKungälvs OK4:30:48+1:54:44
125Klara HagstrandBurseryds IF4:32:36+1:56:32
126Markus JanssonÅmåls OK4:32:58+1:56:54
127Sissel WidehagSundbybergs IK4:33:02+1:56:58
128Eva RådströmÖrkelljunga FK4:33:43+1:57:39
129Elin WelanderÖrkelljunga FK4:34:27+1:58:23
130Jonas LarssonDegerfors OK4:35:08+1:59:04
131Madeleine HellqvistOK Kontinent4:37:27+2:01:23
132Niglas RämmalLunds OK4:37:40+2:01:36
133Malin KarlssonMalmö OK4:39:09+2:03:05
134Per WistedtTierps SOK4:39:11+2:03:07
135Anne Lise NyengenIndre Østfold OK4:39:14+2:03:10
136Anna-Karin IngwersenOK Enen4:39:43+2:03:39
137Håkan NybergOK Kontinent4:42:15+2:06:11
138Ann-Britt AasaÖvertorneå IF4:42:16+2:06:12
139Anders MöllerSkåneslättens OL4:44:43+2:08:39
140Göran StolpeAttunda OK4:45:27+2:09:23
141Annika LarssonKFUM Örebro OK4:45:28+2:09:24
142Annika SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK4:45:54+2:09:50
143Johan KarlbergSkåneslättens OL4:46:36+2:10:32
144Catarina KarlssonSOK Träff4:46:47+2:10:43
145Petra BerggrundUmeå OK4:47:38+2:11:34
146Ulrika SandebäckÅlems OK4:47:42+2:11:38
147Mikkel EbbensgaardCopenhagenO4:48:06+2:12:02
148Tea EnerothLunds OK4:48:09+2:12:05
149Jessica KorkeakoskiOK Milan4:48:39+2:12:35
150Peter KristofferssonAlmby IK4:48:53+2:12:49
151Sondre ØstbyeElverum OK4:49:21+2:13:17
152Börje HanssonBredareds IF4:49:54+2:13:50
153Evelina HärströmFalköpings AIK OK4:51:19+2:15:15
154Markus Brage 4:52:53+2:16:49
155Mikael LindRonneby OK4:53:31+2:17:27
156Frida CavallinValbo AIF4:53:52+2:17:48
157Eva PetterssonGustavsbergs OK4:57:27+2:21:23
158Martina SinaiVästerviks OK4:58:39+2:22:35
159Mirjam NilssonVännäs OK5:00:28+2:24:24
160Johanna LindénVäxjö OK5:02:03+2:25:59
161Petra SöderlundSkogslöparna5:03:23+2:27:19
162Melker CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK5:03:27+2:27:23
163Örjan ArkängTullinge SK5:03:28+2:27:24
164Susanne ArneborgUlricehamns OK5:04:36+2:28:32
165Thomas AsplundOK Skogsvargarna5:05:05+2:29:01
166Calle BlombergGöteborg-Majorna OK5:06:07+2:30:03
167Hanna Von ZweigbergkSundbybergs IK5:06:20+2:30:16
168Peter VestSvendborg OK5:06:27+2:30:23
169Anette NilssonOK Linné5:06:52+2:30:48
170Maria KarlbergSkåneslättens OL5:08:19+2:32:15
171Lars HagstrandBurseryds IF5:09:40+2:33:36
172Jessica AugustssonGöteborgs SK5:10:06+2:34:02
173Robert PuustaOK Älvsjö-Örby5:10:12+2:34:08
174Roland NilssonSkåneslättens OL5:10:31+2:34:27
175Christer OskarssonHalmstad OK5:10:49+2:34:45
176Carina StenssonTullinge SK5:11:32+2:35:28
177Måns FritzellGudhems IF5:11:50+2:35:46
178Paula GranOK Lindéna5:12:24+2:36:20
179Minna WestbomSäterbygdens OK5:12:25+2:36:21
180Marja VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö5:12:41+2:36:37
181Marit GafnerOLK Wiggertal5:13:25+2:37:21
182Gunilla PetersonVästvärmlands OK5:14:12+2:38:08
183Karin StegmarkHalmstad Garnisons IF5:14:19+2:38:15
184Annika VikströmUmeå OK5:14:27+2:38:23
185Christina IvarssonOK Hammaren5:14:50+2:38:46
186Gunilla HagelinÖstra Almby FK5:15:59+2:39:55
187Josefin MolanderKarlskrona SOK5:16:40+2:40:36
188Stein ØstbyMalmö OK5:17:15+2:41:11
189Magdalena Hoffsten-ArkängTullinge SK5:22:30+2:46:26
190Henrik RothHjärnarps OL5:23:21+2:47:17
191Jan-Ola MartinssonFK Finn5:26:52+2:50:48
192Elin LeanderJönköpings OK5:28:09+2:52:05
193Tomas GrelssonOK Södertörn5:28:34+2:52:30
194Jonas PetterssonSurahammars SOK5:29:47+2:53:43
195Emma OlofssonVästerås SOK5:30:39+2:54:35
196Emma LiliegrenOK Djerf5:31:53+2:55:49
197Anna-Karin EkmanOK Roxen5:32:09+2:56:05
198Therese Sjöden 5:32:35+2:56:31
199Robin LjungdellTäby OK5:32:46+2:56:42
200Catharina WinbergStenungsunds OK5:37:10+3:01:06
201Cave SinaiVästerviks OK5:39:39+3:03:35
202Eva-Lena FrickMora5:40:55+3:04:51
203Stefan GreenAlmby IK5:45:20+3:09:16
204Esther von ZweigbergkSundbybergs IK5:46:25+3:10:21
205Sofia BorneFrölunda OL5:47:00+3:10:56
206Lars-Göran FrisellHelsingborgs SOK5:48:33+3:12:29
207Jörgen Karlsson 5:50:07+3:14:03
208Jenny EjderfeltLänna IF5:50:45+3:14:41
209Petra ReichlerLänna IF5:50:52+3:14:48
210Ulla KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä5:53:13+3:17:09
211Håkan FärnlöfIF Rigor5:55:40+3:19:36
212Marie HeinrupTullinge SK5:56:23+3:20:19
213Silje JägbrantForsa OK5:57:10+3:21:06
214Camilla HedbergKarlsbyhedens IK6:00:04+3:24:00
215Tomas JanssonHjobygdens OK6:00:51+3:24:47
216Jenny JakobssonEksjö SOK6:02:49+3:26:45
217Ann-Mari JohanssonNybro OK6:04:47+3:28:43
218Päivi PaasiTampereen Pyrintö6:05:37+3:29:33
219Agnes ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK6:05:56+3:29:52
220Lars Henrik LundKongsberg OL6:17:30+3:41:26
221Pia Damkjær PedersenOdense OK6:17:55+3:41:51
222Lotta BorgströmAvesta OK6:18:05+3:42:01
223Kjell RehnströmOK Reftele6:20:46+3:44:42
224Albin BengtssonOK Vilse 876:28:49+3:52:45
225Amanda BengtssonOK Vilse 876:29:51+3:53:47
226Anna JacobsenOK Måsen6:43:25+4:07:21
227Lars-Åke BylundFagersta OK6:46:13+4:10:09
228Carolina MagnussonLinköpings OK6:46:19+4:10:15
229Petronella EnströmSundsvalls OK6:50:11+4:14:07
230Beate RønningGneist6:51:31+4:15:27
231Adina CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK6:58:59+4:22:55
232Emelie GustafssonStora Sundby GoIF7:03:19+4:27:15
233Nina Drugge 7:12:14+4:36:10
234Ture MyrhedeMotala AIF OL7:13:55+4:37:51
235Pier JosefssonOK Bävern7:15:39+4:39:35
236Jennie JosefssonOK Bävern7:15:41+4:39:37
237Marius Bull-Tornøe BjørkliRingerike OL7:17:37+4:41:33
238Marita GranqvistJormvattnets IF7:36:04+5:00:00
239Helen NilssonSimlångsdalens IF7:43:53+5:07:49
240Ellen Sofie RuudEiker OL8:43:02+6:06:58
241Barbro JonssonHestra IF8:51:14+6:15:10
242Sara Johansson 8:53:28+6:17:24
243Eivor MagnussonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:11:46+7:35:42
Ann Sofie AdolfssonVimmerby OKmispunched
Veronica AdrianKarlstadmispunched
Thomas AhlströmEmmaboda Verda OKmispunched
Maria ÅkerfeldtGäddede SKmispunched
Malin AlfredssonLerums SOKmispunched
Frida  AnderssonLidköping mispunched
Kristina AnderssonOK Södertörnmispunched
Madelene AnderssonOK 64 Torpamispunched
Lisa ÅströmUmeå OKmispunched
Maja ÅströmOK Ödmårdenmispunched
Ole AxelsenSvendborg OKmispunched
Magnus AxelssonOK Nackemispunched
Maria BengtssonIF Marin Västmispunched
Erik BergforsVK Uvarnamispunched
Leif BerggrenSalamispunched
Asbjørn BjerkenåsIL Leikmispunched
Björn BlomqvistVästerås mispunched
Lars BohlinIFK Göteborgmispunched
Paola Bollaasd Park World Tour Italiamispunched
Emil boqvistKristnehamnmispunched
Ia BörjessonGöteborgmispunched
Christine Boyd-LarssonOK Vargenmispunched
Zhang BoyuanO-Skola Bi Dahlbommispunched
Lisa CagnerOK Skogshjortarnamispunched
Lisbeth CelanderKristinehamns OKmispunched
Markus DelinRyda SKmispunched
Thomas DelvénNyköpings OKmispunched
Peter EdmanKorsnäs IF OKmispunched
Fredrik EkeblomLångvikens OKmispunched
Ingvor EkholmOK Fryksdalenmispunched
Ali EL AhmadVänersborg SKmispunched
Johan ElmerfjordLunds OKmispunched
Linn EngmanKöping-Kolsva OKmispunched
Niklas EnlundIF-Femmanmispunched
Anders ErikssonKexholms SKmispunched
Gunilla ErikssonTullinge SKmispunched
irmgard fabianWAT-olmispunched
Emma FalchEidskog OLmispunched
Filippa FolkjernDalaportens OLmispunched
Janne Fossum MalmringFreidigmispunched
Sven FreidlitzOK Landehofmispunched
Niclas FreiholtzTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Mikael FyhrSOK Anebymispunched
Niklas GenchelNybro OKmispunched
Inga-Stina GrafströmOK Alfernamispunched
Emil GranathIF Hallby SOKmispunched
Erik GreenKalmarmispunched
Lisa grönlundStockholmmispunched
Damon GrootOK Enenmispunched
Jenny GummessonOK Vilse 87mispunched
Carl Christian GydesenOK Melfarmispunched
Tobias HällmanOK Tyrmispunched
Marie HalvorsenOK Södertörnmispunched
Anna HammarbäckSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched
Ida HanssonLudvikamispunched
Malin HanssonLänna IFmispunched
Erik HedbergKlarna Runnersmispunched
Annelie HedegårdFalköpings AIK OKmispunched
Gösta HedegårdFalköpings AIK OKmispunched
Pelle HedlundNynäshamn mispunched
Britt-Marie HedmanOK Hällenmispunched
Jonas HellströmRättviks Roddklubbmispunched
Alexandra HenrichOLG Siegerlandmispunched
Rasmus HenrikssonGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Lisa HofbergSäterbygdens OKmispunched
Markus HolasekOK Kontinentmispunched
Håkan HolmbornVästerbergslagens OLmispunched
Monica HolmerOK Nipanmispunched
Simon HolmströmLångvikens OKmispunched
Anna HultmarkTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Sofia IsacssonOK Linnémispunched
Britt-Marie JacobsonFrölunda OLmispunched
Måns JernbergLima IFmispunched
Viktor Johansson LundbergAlaforsmispunched
Emelie JohanssonOK Vivillmispunched
Eva JohanssonLidköpings VSKmispunched
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OLmispunched
Kristin JohanssonHedrum OLmispunched
Magnus JohanssonFÖRSVARSMAKTENmispunched
Magnus JohanssonTierps SOKmispunched
Ulrika JohanssonFK Göingarnamispunched
Linnea JonssonSOK Viljanmispunched
Stefan JonssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarnamispunched
Lilian KällströmSala OKmispunched
Tolvi Karlsson RuneringBålstamispunched
Andreas KarlssonGudhems IFmispunched
Andreas KarlssonPiteå IFmispunched
Erika KarlssonSandaredmispunched
Peter KarlssonWaxholms OKmispunched
Max KärvhagOK Skogsfalkenmispunched
Anders KihlströmDalaportens OLmispunched
Niklas KohlmeyerSuS Vehrtemispunched
Jaakko KoivistoTampereen Pyrintömispunched
Kajsa KolmskogOK Kåremispunched
Andrea kröberWhersdorfmispunched
Gitte Krogh MadsenOK Roskildemispunched
Erik Landin grubbMalmö OKmispunched
AnnaKarin LarsonGammelstads IFmispunched
Göran LarssonOK Kroppefjällmispunched
Johan LarssonOK Klumpfotmispunched
Lotta LarssonVästerbergslagens OLmispunched
Mats LarssonBurseryds IFmispunched
Mikael LarssonIFK Umeåmispunched
Therese LarssonIK Viking OKmispunched
Ylva LarssonGamleby OKmispunched
Per-Olof LindYstads IFmispunched
Mats LindeborgOK Dellenmispunched
Klara LindellTrosabygdens OKmispunched
Henrik LindgrenTjalve IF Norrköpingmispunched
Torbjörn LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubbmispunched
Oskar LindhGöteborgmispunched
Lena LindmarkRobertsfors IKmispunched
Sara LiukkonenEspoomispunched
Filippa LövingVandrarringenmispunched
Jenny LundinIFK Enskedemispunched
Elin LundkvistLänna IFmispunched
Jenny ManinnerbyHögbodamispunched
Sofie MasapärsMalungs OK Skogsmårdarnamispunched
Tomas MöllbergArbogamispunched
Mirka NevalaNOkiamispunched
Anita NilssonVännäs OKmispunched
Ing-Marie NilssonOK Södertörnmispunched
Kajsa NilssonHärlövs IFmispunched
Niklas NilssonDalaportens OLmispunched
Helena NordströmSolnamispunched
Hannes NorrmanGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Joakim NyströmOK Renenmispunched
Maria NyströmOK Renenmispunched
Eva OlssonFrosta OKmispunched
Åsa ÖnanderKjula IFmispunched
Jan Willy OskalOsenmispunched
Leila Damkjær PedersenSvendborg OKmispunched
Åsa PerssonEksjö SOKmispunched
Margareta PetterssonIF Marin Västmispunched
Karl PonténSelånger SOKmispunched
Tomas RahmOK Norrvirdarnamispunched
Christina RavaldÖstersunds OKmispunched
Axel RedtzerAttunda OKmispunched
Eva RimnäsSysslebäckmispunched
Jenny RönnqvistOK Löftanmispunched
Lena RoosSOK Träffmispunched
Christer RoslundSol Tranåsmispunched
Anna Maria SandénOK Södertörnmispunched
Eveline SätterqvistTullinge mispunched
Sanna SavolainenHiidenkiertäjätmispunched
Ulrika SchortzAlmby IKmispunched
Emelie SegergrenNybro OKmispunched
Aldo SestaUringa Orienteersmispunched
Charlotte SjöbergOK Österåkermispunched
Robert SjöbergOK Österåkermispunched
Arnfinn SkålandTrøsken ILmispunched
Per SöderbergSundsvalls OKmispunched
Henrik SöderlindLessebo OKmispunched
Anders SpaakGöteborg-Majora OKmispunched
Bengt StarkOK Milanmispunched
Elin StaudteJärla Orienteringmispunched
Caroline StenbergHuddingemispunched
Sven StigenlövHögåkers OKmispunched
Per StinessenDalaportens OLmispunched
Marie StrandbySOK Träffmispunched
Peter StrandlundOK Nipanmispunched
William StrandlundOK Nipanmispunched
Carina SturessonLerums SOKmispunched
Sebastian SvahnIFK Moramispunched
Linus SvanströmOK Österåkermispunched
Frida SvedbergSundsvalls OKmispunched
Satu SvedbergSundsvalls OKmispunched
Miia TukiainenTampereen Pyrintömispunched
Ideke van HoofKvOZmispunched
leena vanhataloYlläksen Rastimispunched
Guglielmo Vialeasd Park World Tour Italiamispunched
Simonas VoroblievasOriens LTUmispunched
Ali WaisVänersborg SKmispunched
Frida Wallentin mispunched
Mikaela WallerströmOK Österåkermispunched
Kerstin WallströmOK Sänkanmispunched
Thomas WidehagSundbybergs IKmispunched
Isabelle WrahmeIFK Mora OKmispunched
Alexandra ZetterbergOK Klyftamomispunched
Rasmus ÅhmanIF Hallby SOKdid not start
Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OLdid not start
Axel AnderssonOK 64 Torpadid not start
Erik AnderssonOK 64 Torpadid not start
Göran AnderssonAcademy 2016did not start
Maippi AntikainenMS Parmadid not start
Fredrik ArenanderSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Kristina Berger Örnsköldsvik OKdid not start
Hugo BjörklundSOK Anebydid not start
Fredrik Bokfors did not start
Petrus Bokfors did not start
Christine Boyd-LarssonOK Vargendid not start
Sigmund BudahlFet OLdid not start
Johan Elgh did not start
Charlotta ErikssonOK Renendid not start
Ida ErikssonTierps SOKdid not start
Lovisa ErikssonOK Renendid not start
Rikke ErtmannCopenhagenOdid not start
Oskar GranOK Lindénadid not start
Karin GundbergOK Kolmårdendid not start
Anna HagstrandBurseryds IFdid not start
May HallstenOK Skärmendid not start
Roger JacobsonFrölunda OLdid not start
Alfred JanssonVänersborgs SKdid not start
Karin JohanssonLunds OKdid not start
Stina JohanssonKFUM Örebro OKdid not start
Fredrik JohnssonWaxholms OKdid not start
Johanna KemppiEspoon Suuntadid not start
Maria LarssonBurseryds IFdid not start
Aniko Liskanyne JahorSTE Hungarydid not start
Kristina LundmarkLångvikens OKdid not start
Stig Aage MelveRingsaker OKdid not start
Ingalill MullinsSjövalla FKdid not start
Anna-Karin NordenstenSurahammars SOKdid not start
Jonas NordenstenSurahammars SOKdid not start
Ulf NyströmLidköpings VSKdid not start
Elvira OlssonOK Kroppefjälldid not start
Fredrik PalmOK Triangelndid not start
Nikiforos PapasikasSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Pär-Albin PerssonSundsvalls OKdid not start
Madeleine PetterssonOK Landehofdid not start
Sun RutongSDSZ Orienteering Clubdid not start
Tiia SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajatdid not start
Songquan ShaoHangzhou Migu Orienteering Clubdid not start
Johanna SillantieHiidenkiertäjätdid not start
Hillevi SjöbomNjurunda OKdid not start
Jonas SjöstrandSnättringe SKdid not start
Anna Skårstedt JohanssonOK Hällendid not start
Rickard SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OKdid not start
Lovisa StrandbySOK Träffdid not start
Knut SvenningFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Helene SwartzIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Ann-Mari UddmäreSigtuna OKdid not start
Edoardo Vialeasd Park World Tour Italiadid not start
Christian Wallman did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements