Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for O-Ringen Sälen 2016

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: O-Ringen Sälen 2016
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 24 July 2016 - Friday 29 July 2016

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Open 12

10 010 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Patrik G  BjörkqvistBrittatorps TK5:41:59
2Kari KuusniemiJämsän Retki-Veikot6:41:48+59:49
3Patrik NordinKlubblös6:57:28+1:15:29
4Per LindellTrosabygdens OK7:55:16+2:13:17
5Jan Söderkvist 7:59:52+2:17:53
6Elin HerrmannFalköpings AIK OK8:27:08+2:45:09
7Anna Söderberg AmlertVallentuna-Össeby OL8:36:45+2:54:46
8Niklas AnderssonTrollhättans SOK9:13:50+3:31:51
9Britt-Marie CoxnerLerums SOK9:20:05+3:38:06
10Cecilia PerssonTorsås OK11:00:38+5:18:39
11Susanne JohanssonStångenäs AIS12:17:34+6:35:35
Stefanie AhlströmCentrum OKmispunched
Linda AllwoodKarlskrona SOKmispunched
Christer BerggrenSalamispunched
Jakob BörjessonTranstrandmispunched
Gustav CastenborgNjurunda OKmispunched
Hanna DickèrIK Ymermispunched
Jonatan EngströmHestra IFmispunched
Martin FagerströmIK Uvenmispunched
Emil FritzellGudhems IFmispunched
Dennis GustafssonOK Njudungmispunched
Mia GyllenbergOK Tyrmispunched
Niklas HägnanderLidköpings VSKmispunched
Leif HallingforsNorrköpingmispunched
Per HållströmGävle OKmispunched
Henrik HanssonJärfälla OKmispunched
Anders HenrikssonUddevalla OKmispunched
Vendela HenrikssonNjurunda OKmispunched
Birgitta IvarsIF Femmanmispunched
Johan JohanssonSegersta OKmispunched
Sara JohnsonHelsingborgs SOKmispunched
Lena KarlssonMarkbygdens OKmispunched
Jan KettisenBromma-Vällingby SOKmispunched
Frida KristianssonHestra IFmispunched
Vanda KuthanovaFagersta OKmispunched
Isak LindbergSkogslöparnamispunched
Emil MattssonGöteborg Majornamispunched
Henrik MelkstamLerums SOKmispunched
Fredrik NilssonOK Njudungmispunched
Magnus NilssonHärlövs IFmispunched
Mikael NordhIK Ymermispunched
Petter PerssonBorås SKIDlöparklubbmispunched
Ulla PerssonVK Uvarnamispunched
Tomas PetersénOK Njudungmispunched
Christian PetterssonGustavsbergs OKmispunched
Malin SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örbymispunched
Mikael SirviöUmeå OKmispunched
Jimmy SundblomUppsala mispunched
Johanna ThelausUmeå OKmispunched
Gabriel ThornStigsökarnamispunched
Björn WestlingMöndal Outdoor IFmispunched
Vilma LamminpääHollolan Urheilijat 46did not start
Linda OlofssonKlubblösdid not start
Phil WinskillCornwall OCdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements