Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jonas Larsons minne, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Jonas Larsons minne
Organiser: Bergnäsets AIK
Date: Saturday 22 August 2015 - Sunday 23 August 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)

D21

8 260 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
5Lin ErikssonOK Roxen1:24:18+7:2710:12

H21

10 230 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simon WallerIFK Umeå1:11:377:00
4Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:14:37+3:007:17

D18

5 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
2Freja VredinIFK Umeå58:05+12:2511:37

H18

8 260 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Oscar SundbaumVittjärvs IKdid not start

H16

5 520 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Albin NorénPiteå IFdid not start

H12

3 060 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
3Simon MarkströmOK Renen27:58+3:489:08

H35

8 170 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jörgen IngvarssonOK Renen1:08:048:19

H40

8 170 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
2Krister BerglundVittjärvs IK1:47:10+12:2413:07

H45

8 260 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christer VredinIFK Umeå1:30:3910:58

H50

5 830 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
3Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen51:34+9:338:50
7Roland LarssonGammelstads IF1:08:58+26:5711:49

H65

4 110 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
2Robert SvartholmGammelstads IF50:07+4:2712:11
Bo JohanssonIK Örnendid not start

H70

4 110 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
3Ove JohanssonIK Örnen50:47+2:0812:21

H75

3 610 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Stig LindskogVisborgs OKdid not start

Inskolning

1 740 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Selma SundqvistVittjärvs IKcompleted

U2

2 510 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Signe SandbergBergnäsets AIK23:339:22
6Moa LundgrenVittjärvs IK28:35+5:0211:23
7Ove RenbergBergnäsets AIK30:42+7:0912:13
9Emil GabrielssonVittjärvs IK33:13+9:4013:14
10Emilia HöglundÄlvsby IF OK36:27+12:5414:31
11Alice SamuelssonOK Renen37:01+13:2814:44
12Vilda EngströmBergnäsets AIK42:49+19:1617:03
13Astrid LundOK Renen55:57+32:2422:17
Arvid WeinzOK Renenmispunched

Öppen motion 1

2 510 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvin LundOK Renen25:4710:16

Öppen motion 3

3 060 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna LundqvistLångvikens OK25:098:13
2Mikael SundbergOK Renen25:57+0:488:28
3Linda LundbergOK Renen32:46+7:3710:42
4Åsa FredbyOK Renen48:28+23:1915:50
5Ulrica KeisuVittjärvs IK1:05:04+39:5521:15
5Jenny SundqvistVittjärvs IK1:05:04+39:5521:15
Barbro LundqvistLångvikens OKmispunched
Anton HanssonBergnäsets AIKmispunched

Öppen motion 5

3 880 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Minna KuokkanenOK Renen47:1312:10
2Mats HanssonBergnäsets AIK49:22+2:0912:43
3Roland LundqvistLångvikens OK51:05+3:5213:09
4Eva LefflerOK Renen51:09+3:5613:10
6Viktor NordströmGammelstads IF57:06+9:5314:42
7Sally BerglundVittjärvs IK1:20:00+32:4720:37

Öppen motion 8

4 110 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus LundgrenI 19 IF34:358:24
2Stefan JunttiHaparanda OK35:31+0:568:38
3Simon NordlundVittjärvs IK42:29+7:5410:20
4ZDENEK  SOKOLARStart Náchod44:16+9:4110:46
5Magnus GranbergPiteå IF49:39+15:0412:04
6Katharina NovakHSV Grossmittel58:38+24:0314:15
7Stefan LauriGammelstads IF59:33+24:5814:29
8Kati RemesOK Renen1:02:00+27:2515:05
9Maria HolmbergBergnäsets AIK1:04:28+29:5315:41
10Kjell HenrikssonSeskarö IF1:13:55+39:2017:59

Öppen motion 9

7 450 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Peter WestinVittjärvs IK59:187:57
2Lena TuressonOK Renen1:02:55+3:378:26
3Ingvar IsakssonSeskarö IF1:07:43+8:259:05
5Henrik LundOK Renen1:21:18+22:0010:54
6Jan HäggrotOK Renen1:22:25+23:0711:03
8Peter LundbergOK Renen1:53:39+54:2115:15

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements