Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norrlandsmästerskap Lång

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norrlandsmästerskap Lång
Organiser: Gävle OK
Date: Sunday 14 August 2011

D21 Elit

10 140 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OK1:11:087:00
2Martina KarlssonStora Tuna OK1:15:18+4:107:25
3Åsa LindqvistUmeå OK1:21:15+10:078:00
4Maria JonssonSundsvalls OK1:21:18+10:108:01
5Sofia TörnqvistAlfta-Ösa OK1:22:43+11:358:09
6Helena ForsbergSkogslöparna1:23:09+12:018:12
7Lena GillgrenStora Tuna OK1:23:39+12:318:14
8Charlotta BergqvistGävle OK1:23:42+12:348:15
9Elisabeth FriesUmeå OK1:34:42+23:349:20
10Johanna HallbergUmeå OK1:37:43+26:359:38
11Camilla SjöbergIFK Umeå1:39:12+28:049:46
12Marie JacobssonOK Rodhen1:41:52+30:4410:02
Malin JacobssonOK Rodhenmispunched
Lisa CarlssonOK Linnédid not start

H21 Elit

14 480 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå1:21:345:37
2Pelle EngstrandStora Tuna OK1:25:56+4:225:56
3Martin HammarbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:27:42+6:086:03
4Hans PerssonGävle OK1:32:16+10:426:22
5Jesper LysellRehns BK1:32:26+10:526:23
6Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå1:32:46+11:126:24
7Patrik SvedbergGävle OK1:33:36+12:026:27
8Janne HeikkaTampereen Pyrintö1:33:48+12:146:28
9Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK1:36:56+15:226:41
10Samuel AnderssonIFK Umeå1:37:33+15:596:44
11Gustav NordströmGävle OK1:38:10+16:366:46
12Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna1:41:37+20:037:01
13Björn LjunggrenOK Hammaren1:41:47+20:137:01
14Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå1:42:19+20:457:03
15Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK1:43:05+21:317:07
16Fredrik ÅhmanIFK Umeå1:44:09+22:357:11
17Ulf BergqvistGävle OK1:44:46+23:127:14
18Jan JohanssonIFK Umeå1:45:52+24:187:18
19Carl WikingOK Kåre1:48:22+26:487:29
20Martin HederskogMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:52:03+30:297:44
21Erik LindIFK Umeå1:56:32+34:588:02
22Erik ZanderIFK Moras OK1:57:25+35:518:06
23Simon SjöhedGävle OK2:09:23+47:498:56
Anton LifRehns BKmispunched
Olov EricsonRehns BKmispunched
Johan ErikssonGävle OKmispunched
Tomas JohanssonIFK Umeåmispunched

D20 Elit

7 420 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna1:12:279:45
2Ida WillénÖstersunds OK1:25:44+13:1711:33
3Viktoria HelmerssonOckelbo OK1:30:25+17:5812:11
4Emma JonssonForsa OK2:01:57+49:3016:26
Linnéa WikingOK Kåremispunched
Sanna RönnlundUmeå OKmispunched
Ann-Sofi KarlssonUmeå OKdid not start
Linn GrällsOK Kåredid not start

H20 Elit

10 080 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus JonssonSelånger SOK1:28:098:44
2Svante PerssonSöderhamns OK1:35:48+7:399:30
3Isak LundgrenUmeå OK1:39:39+11:309:53
4Jonas SundellUmeå OK1:47:55+19:4610:42
Tage NordbergBergnäsets AIKmispunched
Johan KorsmanUmeå OKmispunched

D18 Elit

6 420 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofia NilssonUmeå OK1:10:2410:57
2Tina SelinHägglunds IoFK1:18:05+7:4112:09
3Johanna NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna1:26:59+16:3513:32
4Erica JissbackeGävle OK1:57:44+47:2018:20
Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarnamispunched
Alice HugossonSundsvalls OKdid not start
Frida IngelssonOckelbo OKdid not start
Jenny ErikssonOK Kåredid not start

H18 Elit

8 360 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik BomanGävle OK57:016:49
2Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK58:31+1:306:59
3Jonas LarsonBergnäsets AIK1:01:13+4:127:19
4Fredrik AhnlénOK Hammaren1:04:23+7:227:42
5Anders JohanssonRehns BK1:06:06+9:057:54
6Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna1:06:08+9:077:54
7Albin SjöhedGävle OK1:07:32+10:318:04
8Charlie StoltRehns BK1:11:36+14:358:33
9Olov JohanssonUmeå OK1:20:18+23:179:36
10Anders SjöbomNjurunda OK1:38:48+41:4711:49
Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIKdid not start
Anders VedinSundsvalls OKdid not start

D21

6 420 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK1:06:3110:21
2Jill JohanssonSundsvalls OK1:09:33+3:0210:50
3Hanna JonssonSelånger SOK1:26:04+19:3313:24
Caroline WestbomOK Österåkermispunched

H21

10 080 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåker1:24:558:25
2Henrik JohanssonUmeå OK1:34:30+9:359:22
3Henrik FröjdRehns BK1:39:52+14:579:54
4Björn KarlssonRehns BK1:42:25+17:3010:09
5Elis Sjögren-LevinTierps SOK1:51:33+26:3811:03

D16

4 540 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sandrine MüllerGävle OK36:127:58
2Stina NilssonUmeå OK40:10+3:588:50
3Mathilda KarlssonOK Rodhen43:30+7:189:34
4Elina RönnlundStöcksjö IS46:53+10:4110:19
5Ida SundströmOK Renen48:28+12:1610:40
6Kristin BomanGävle OK49:27+13:1510:53
7Josefin MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna53:54+17:4211:52
8Kristin OlovssonRehns BK53:59+17:4711:53
9Hanna SjöbergGävle OK54:19+18:0711:57
10Stina WidmarkOK Storsjön55:58+19:4612:19
11Stina MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna58:41+22:2912:55
12Ellen ForsgrenForsa OK1:03:46+27:3414:02
13Jorunn LindströmSundsvalls OK1:10:52+34:4015:36
14Lina ÅhlundOK Nolaskogsarna1:14:42+38:3016:27
Sanna WassbrinkVK Uvarnamispunched
Stina ÅströmSundsvalls OKmispunched
Susanne NilssonOK Renenmispunched
Ellen SjögrenSundsvalls OKdid not start
Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renendid not start
Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OKdid not start

H16

5 950 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1William ErikssonHögåkers OK41:386:59
2Oscar WestinVittjärvs IK44:54+3:167:32
3Sixten WalheimRobertsfors IK48:22+6:448:07
4Anton ForsbergLånghundra IF50:30+8:528:29
5Kevin StåhlJärbo OK50:35+8:578:30
6Anders SvahnOK Hammaren56:36+14:589:30
7Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren1:00:18+18:4010:08
8Jesper JissbackeGävle OK1:03:12+21:3410:37
9Henrik NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna1:06:06+24:2811:06
10Felix KarsboAlfta-Ösa OK1:12:16+30:3812:08
11Josef LandénSöderhamns OK1:14:26+32:4812:30
12Marcus WiklanderHögåkers OK1:14:40+33:0212:32
Andreas LjungJärbo OKmispunched
Johan NordinSundsvalls OKmispunched
Jonathan HelinOckelbo OKdid not start
Petter AnderssonOckelbo OKdid not start
Lars SjöbomNjurunda OKdid not start

D14

4 260 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK33:447:55
2Stina NordinSundsvalls OK36:31+2:478:34
3Jennie BörjessonStorviks IF48:43+14:5911:26
4Johanna BörjessonStorviks IF51:15+17:3112:01
5Johanna HenrikssonJärbo OK57:09+23:2513:24
6Wilma LagerhällRehns BK1:10:41+36:5716:35
7Ellen PerssonSöderhamns OK1:15:40+41:5617:45
Hanna NäslundOK Nolaskogsarnamispunched

H14

4 260 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alexander HörnquistHägglunds IoFK38:399:04
2Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna42:56+4:1710:04
3Oscar SundlöfTimrå SOK45:38+6:5910:42
4Erik HanssonHärnösands OK45:52+7:1310:46
5Mårten OlssonGävle OK47:07+8:2811:03
6Simon SjöbergGävle OK49:58+11:1911:43
7Andreas SandbergTimrå SOK50:49+12:1011:55
8Axel EnglundTimrå SOK53:50+15:1112:38
9Lars OlovssonRehns BK56:09+17:3013:10
10Marcus SelinHägglunds IoFK2:07:47+1:29:0829:59
Anton ErikssonUmeå OKdid not start
Erik OlssonGävle OKdid not start

D12

3 250 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny WegebroUmeå OK34:3910:39
2Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK37:07+2:2811:25
3Tove FlodmanOK Hammaren45:41+11:0214:03
4Ann JohanssonSundsvalls OK51:34+16:5515:52
5Beatrice HörnquistHägglunds IoFK1:16:25+41:4623:30
Else HolmgrenBergnäsets AIKdid not start

H12

3 250 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus TäckOK Hammaren27:358:29
2Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna34:35+7:0010:38
3Måns HolmgrenOK Hammaren56:17+28:4217:19
4Walter LagerhällRehns BK1:12:43+45:0822:22
Lukas KarsboAlfta-Ösa OKmispunched
Nils OttossonGävle OKmispunched

D10

2 460 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofie FröjdSundsvalls OK21:148:37
2Emma LiljeGävle OK29:38+8:2412:02
3Ebba OttosonGävle OK31:20+10:0612:44
4Ellen WikstenGävle OK37:50+16:3615:22
Therese NilssonOK Österåkerdid not start

H10

2 460 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linus TäckOK Hammaren17:076:57
2Jakob SjöbergGävle OK17:28+0:217:06
3Albin ForsbergLånghundra IF19:10+2:037:47
4Samuel JohanssonOK Hammaren21:02+3:558:33
5Isak ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna21:21+4:148:40
6Daniel StåhlJärbo OK21:37+4:308:47
7Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK26:43+9:3610:51
8Isak BerggrenGävle OK27:16+10:0911:05
9Alfred LiljeströmGävle OK27:25+10:1811:08
10Erik FlodmanOK Hammaren28:56+11:4911:45
11Seth BorglundHärnösands OK30:53+13:4612:33

D35

6 080 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK58:419:39
2Karin MöllerbergValbo AIF1:06:22+7:4110:54

H35

8 360 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oskar ForsbergSkogslöparna1:06:427:58
2Magnus FlodmanOK Hammaren1:22:23+15:419:51
3Stellan TäckOK Hammaren1:32:08+25:2611:01

D40

5 280 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna NordinSundsvalls OK49:209:20
2Marita SöderlindHägglunds IoFK1:33:59+44:3917:47
3Marianne ÅsåkerHudiksvalls OK1:41:22+52:0219:11
4Susanne MikaelssonHusums IF OK1:48:19+58:5920:30
Anna-Lena LindströmSundsvalls OKdid not start
Åsa BäckstrandHudiksvalls OKdid not start

H40

7 440 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna52:297:03
2Rune LindströmSundsvalls OK55:49+3:207:30
3Anders OvegrenLjusdals OK1:12:20+19:519:43
4Pierre StrömbergHudiksvalls OK1:41:22+48:5313:37
Ulf KivisäkkOK Hammarenmispunched
Per RönnlundIFK Umeåmispunched
Niclas NilssonOK Österåkerdid not start
Erik BorglundHärnösands OKdid not start

D45

4 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Cathrine JohanssonTierps SOK53:5611:28
2Ann LyrbergValbo AIF1:06:13+12:1714:05
Ylva NilssonOK Renenmispunched

H45

6 520 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF42:116:28
2Peter WestinVittjärvs IK43:37+1:266:41
3Lars NordinSundsvalls OK46:36+4:257:08
4Håkan JohanssonOK Hammaren49:45+7:347:37
5Gunnar ForsgrenForsa OK53:59+11:488:16
6Thomas JohanssonSundsvalls OK54:10+11:598:18
7Tommy FröjdSundsvalls OK56:06+13:558:36
8Christer MikaelssonHusums IF OK57:19+15:088:47
9Anders JohanssonOK Hammaren1:02:33+20:229:35
10Anders KarlssonÅrsunda IF1:15:10+32:5911:31
11Peter SjöbomNjurunda OK1:15:43+33:3211:36
Anders JönssonOK Triangelndid not start
Olle NordinOslättforspojkarnas IKdid not start
Stefan HenrikssonOK Ravinendid not start
Johan AnderssonValbo AIFdid not start

D50

4 150 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gudrun WegelandOK Nolaskogsarna40:349:46
2Ingela JohanssonUmeå OK44:59+4:2510:50
3Eva WalheimRobertsfors IK45:09+4:3510:52
4Marie FröjdRehns BK50:27+9:5312:09
5Åsa KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK55:45+15:1113:26
6Anette AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna59:44+19:1014:23
7Birgitta WinbladRehns BK1:00:28+19:5414:34
8Carina HolmbergOK Hammaren1:04:42+24:0815:35
9Tina PetersonIFK Umeå1:14:23+33:4917:55
10Karin ForsgrenForsa OK1:17:26+36:5218:39
11Vivianne EdblomHägglunds IoFK1:26:38+46:0420:52
Marianne ÅhlströmOK Storsjönmispunched
Kia BratbergOK Hammarendid not start

H50

6 080 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan NordinSundsvalls OK38:566:24
2Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna41:55+2:596:53
3Lars OlofssonRehns BK45:16+6:207:26
4Mats WalheimRobertsfors IK49:07+10:118:04
5Stefan CarlssonAlfta-Ösa OK49:14+10:188:05
6Bo BörjessonStorviks IF50:02+11:068:13
7Peter SkyttnerLjusdals OK55:10+16:149:04
8Peter HanssonSundsvalls OK56:39+17:439:19
9Lennart StrandbergSkogslöparna1:00:03+21:079:52
10Göran EngblomAlfta-Ösa OK1:04:36+25:4010:37
11Uno JohanssonSundsvalls OK1:08:13+29:1711:13
12Göran LyrbergValbo AIF1:10:13+31:1711:32
13Mats CarlssonOK Ödmården1:13:28+34:3212:05
14Per HanssonHärnösands OK1:15:25+36:2912:24
15Göran HedmanValbo AIF1:18:30+39:3412:54
Mikael ErikssonVK Uvarnadid not start
Lars LindgrenOK Ödmårdendid not start
Lars HolmquistSundsvalls OKdid not start
Richard HolmgrenBergnäsets AIKdid not start

D55

4 150 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eva VoxlinAlfta-Ösa OK42:2610:13
2Inger AnderssonÅrsunda IF54:54+12:2813:13
3Katarina KvickForsa OK59:15+16:4914:16
4Ulla Britt SundinSkogslöparna1:15:19+32:5318:08
Kerstin Alneberg StenssonOckelbo OKdid not start

H55

5 500 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Clas FriesUmeå OK39:417:12
2Thomas EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK42:22+2:417:42
3Rolf LundbergOK Ödmården44:52+5:118:09
4Anders FriesUmeå OK47:37+7:568:39
5Kjell BomanSöderhamns OK50:15+10:349:08
6Tjelvar OtterbjörkUmeå OK53:18+13:379:41
7Ingmar AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna54:03+14:229:49
8Hans-Olof FröjdOslättforspojkarnas IK1:02:28+22:4711:21
9Sven-Erik LevinTierps SOK1:12:54+33:1313:15
10Lennart WinbergHudiksvalls OK1:13:49+34:0813:25
11Tommy ÖsthLjusdals OK1:17:20+37:3914:03
Rolf KullaValbo AIFmispunched
Kjell ViklundHofors OKdid not start

D60

3 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karin DelinAlfta-Ösa OK45:0212:52
2Christina FlordalLjusdals OK49:01+3:5914:00
3Harriet GunnarssonStorviks IF51:59+6:5714:51
4Monica HåbergSöderhamns OK52:04+7:0214:52
5Ingrid Wiklander NylanderSundsvalls OK55:41+10:3915:54
6Barbro CarlssonAlfta-Ösa OK58:38+13:3616:45
7Anette BergkvistHärnösands OK1:02:51+17:4917:57
Barbro EdströmKovlands IFdid not start

H60

5 280 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hasse ÅbergValbo AIF53:2710:07
2Sören VoxlinAlfta-Ösa OK54:02+0:3510:14
3Per SundinSkogslöparna56:03+2:3610:36
4Ove ÅbergStorviks IF56:37+3:1010:43
5Erik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK1:02:06+8:3911:45
6Sven-Erik CarlssonAlfta-Ösa OK1:03:50+10:2312:05
7Helge ElfströmÅrsunda IF1:05:27+12:0012:23
8Curt JonassonSkutskärs OK1:06:51+13:2412:39
9Sven-Erik KempeOslättforspojkarnas IK1:14:47+21:2014:09
Christer WahlbergIFK Umeåmispunched

D65

3 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christina WestmanHudiksvalls OK48:0413:44
2Margareta SkoogValbo AIF50:36+2:3214:27
3Laila NäslundTimrå SOK52:24+4:2014:58
4Ulla HellmanSundsvalls OK52:57+4:5315:07
5Monica KrigOK Nipan57:00+8:5616:17
6Lena TimnerUmeå OK58:19+10:1516:39
Elvy PetersonSundsvalls OKmispunched
Solveig SvahnOckelbo OKdid not start

H65

4 700 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingvar SvenssonBjursås OK49:5410:37
2Sven Gustav DahlbergStorviks IF50:17+0:2310:41
3Lasse HolmStorviks IF54:43+4:4911:38
4Gunnar BengtssonSundsvalls OK54:55+5:0111:41
5Åke HöglundTimrå SOK55:08+5:1411:43
6Stig BlidefalkOK Nipan59:30+9:3612:39
7Elis ÅbergStorviks IF1:01:20+11:2613:02
8Stig OvelandValbo AIF1:01:58+12:0413:11
9Sture BergströmOK Hammaren1:02:37+12:4313:19
10Kurt SandströmSkutskärs OK1:04:19+14:2513:41
11Yngve PerssonTierps SOK1:06:27+16:3314:08
12Rolf JakobssonAlfta-Ösa OK1:08:05+18:1114:29
13Ove PetersonSundsvalls OK1:11:18+21:2415:10
14Leif PerssonLjusdals OK1:20:47+30:5317:11
15Leif PetterssonOK Ödmården1:21:07+31:1317:15
Gunnar HellmanSundsvalls OKmispunched
Christer SilfvernagelHärnösands OKdid not start
Owe EdströmKovlands IFdid not start

D70

3 160 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne-Marie ByströmSidensjö IK52:5816:45
2Anita AspOckelbo OK58:40+5:4218:33
3Birgit GunnarssonKramfors-Alliansen1:01:38+8:4019:30
4Gun ÖstlingOckelbo OK1:08:09+15:1121:33
5Siv AnderssonKungsgårdens SK1:30:49+37:5128:44

H70

4 150 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Göran BergSundsvalls OK41:5810:06
2Karl-Erik JonssonOK Nolaskogsarna47:45+5:4711:30
3Sten ErikssonOK Branten49:39+7:4111:57
4Sören OlssonOK Ödmården53:00+11:0212:46
5Stig BerggrenÅrsunda IF54:37+12:3913:09
6Gustav KrigOK Nipan56:13+14:1513:32
7Stig Gunnar UllströmSkutskärs OK1:05:21+23:2315:44
8Bror NylundOslättforspojkarnas IK1:12:04+30:0617:21
9Olle NäslundTimrå SOK1:29:19+47:2121:31
Torsten WestmanOK Nolaskogsarnamispunched
Enar PerssonOckelbo OKmispunched
Hans GunnarssonKramfors-Alliansendid not start

D75

3 160 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulla BengtssonÅrsunda IF53:5617:04
2Inga-Lena BergfältHudiksvalls OK1:06:20+12:2420:59
3Gun KrohnHudiksvalls OK1:12:21+18:2522:53
4Inga-Lisa ErikssonHofors OK1:19:32+25:3625:10

H75

3 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Birger ByströmSidensjö IK48:2813:50
2Lars LindKramfors-Alliansen49:58+1:3014:16
3Rolf KrohnHudiksvalls OK53:43+5:1515:20
4Bengt LarssonKovlands IF55:06+6:3815:44
5John BerglundAlfta-Ösa OK56:09+7:4116:02
6Olle OlofssonStorviks IF59:50+11:2217:05
7Gunnar TimnerUmeå OK1:08:16+19:4819:30
Thorsten JohanssonLångvikens OKdid not start

Inskolning

2 370 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Cornelia HörnquistHägglunds IoFKcompleted
Jacob LiljeGävle OKcompleted
Joar MorénGävle OKcompleted
Jonas NäslundHägglunds IoFKcompleted
Dayanna SundlöfTimrå SOKcompleted
Tua RönnlundStöcksjö ISmispunched

U1

2 370 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sarah BorglundHärnösands OK31:1313:10
2Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker38:00+6:4716:02
3Arvid EricssonGävle OK44:54+13:4118:56
4Emilia HagrotTäby OK1:11:40+40:2730:14
Linus NilssonOK Österåkerdid not start

Öppen motion 1

2 420 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malin HenrikssonJärbo OK31:4213:05

Öppen motion 3

3 000 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bo SkoogValbo AIF44:4214:54
2Irene BogrenOckelbo OK53:31+8:4917:50
3Irene VestmanOK Nolaskogsarna56:57+12:1518:59
4Camilla FlodmanOK Hammaren59:07+14:2519:42
5Britt MattssonSundsvalls OK59:17+14:3519:45
6Åsa WikingOK Kåre1:14:48+30:0624:56
7Hillevi SjöbomNjurunda OK1:16:26+31:4425:28

Öppen motion 5

3 790 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Staffan VestbomOckelbo OK42:5711:19
2Helen WalfridssonGävle OK47:02+4:0512:24
3Ann-Sofie TäckOK Hammaren47:36+4:3912:33
4Johan WegebroUmeå OK48:15+5:1812:43
5Anna KnappSundsvalls OK49:10+6:1312:58
6Åke ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna55:14+12:1714:34
7Hans NilssonSöderhamns OK59:23+16:2615:40
8Christer LagerhällRehns BK1:02:01+19:0416:21
9Maria Meijer SundlöfTimrå SOK1:02:19+19:2216:26
10Bo SandbergTimrå SOK1:11:58+29:0118:59
11Gunnar ModigOK Ödmården1:14:59+32:0219:47
12Cecilia EnglundTimrå SOK1:21:23+38:2621:28
13Eva ErikssonHögåkers OK1:31:36+48:3924:10
Lars Olof NordbergBergnäsets AIKmispunched
Madeléne WallentinÖstersunds OKmispunched

Öppen motion 6

5 920 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Anna NystedtSundsvalls OKmispunched
Sandrina IllesOLG Ströckmispunched

Öppen motion 7

3 160 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Åke BergkvistHärnösands OK47:5915:11
2Evelina WallentinÖstersunds OK1:02:06+14:0719:39
3Göran BloomLjusne-Ala OK1:05:21+17:2220:40
Sara HanssonSundsvalls OKmispunched

Öppen motion 8

4 700 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Göran WinbladRehns BK36:377:47
2Jonas WestbomRehns BK39:24+2:478:22
3Karl-Erik EngblomValbo AIF45:54+9:179:45
4Mattias EklundOckelbo OK46:43+10:069:56
5Lars EngströmAlfta-Ösa OK46:48+10:119:57
6Fredrik WikstenGävle OK48:04+11:2710:13
7Stefan WassbrinkVK Uvarna56:02+19:2511:55
8Börje AhnlénOK Hammaren1:00:17+23:4012:49
9Jon FlordalLjusdals OK1:03:15+26:3813:27
Daniel OlssonSundsvalls OKmispunched

Öppen motion 9

7 440 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jakob EnmarkGävle OK57:207:42
2Stefan JeschkeOLG Ströck1:08:49+11:299:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements