Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Urban Hjärne-kampen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Urban Hjärne-kampen
Organiser: OK Motala
Date: Sunday 23 April 2017

D21

7 780 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen1:12:229:18
2Jenny SandhOK Roxen1:16:45+4:239:51
3Susanna ForsellMotala AIF OL1:29:50+17:2811:32
4Charlotte ÖstlundOK Roxen1:33:10+20:4811:58

H21

11 310 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren1:14:176:34
2Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren1:15:00+0:436:37
3Erik FernlundOK Tisaren1:21:21+7:047:11
4Victor BergstrandMotala AIF OL1:22:14+7:577:16
5Sören Nilsson PåledalOK Roxen1:23:41+9:247:23
6Oskar HöglundMotala AIF OL1:24:51+10:347:30
7Albin OlaussonOK Rodhen1:26:17+12:007:37
8David ModigOK Denseln1:28:09+13:527:47
9Erik SandhOK Roxen1:28:27+14:107:49
10Per LindmanFinspångs SOK1:30:29+16:128:00
11Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK1:30:31+16:148:00
12Mattias ZachrissonOK Roxen1:34:25+20:088:20
13Joakim GustafssonFinspångs SOK1:37:34+23:178:37
14Jonas BraamOK Denseln1:41:34+27:178:58
15Johan AllardLinköpings OK1:42:01+27:449:01
16Fredrik JohnssonKFUM Örebro OK1:43:34+29:179:09
17David AxelssonFinspångs SOK1:59:23+45:0610:33
18Tobias KonradssonOK Roxen2:05:40+51:2311:06
Hans BrolundOK Denselnmispunched
Emil TellsénOK Roxenmispunched
Kristian AlgersSkogspojkarnas OKmispunched
Marcus HardtMotala AIF OLdid not start
Per BrolundOK Denselndid not start
Erik AnderssonIK Gandvikdid not start

D20

5 820 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK1:03:5110:58
2Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK1:17:27+13:3613:18

D18

5 040 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Olivia FröbergOK Roxen58:0411:31
2Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:10:31+12:2713:59

H18

6 750 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Josef JohanssonOK Kolmården54:128:01
2Johan LindmanFinspångs SOK1:13:30+19:1810:53

D16

5 070 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna JohnssonSkogspojkarnas OK49:089:41
2Lovisa TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK50:13+1:059:54
3Emmy LindgrenLinköpings OK58:11+9:0311:28
4Siri BerglundLinköpings OK1:07:06+17:5813:14
5Hanna LundgrenLinköpings OK1:08:39+19:3113:32
6Filippa BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF1:08:55+19:4713:35
7Jonna AlfredssonOK Roxen1:15:09+26:0114:49
Sanna LönngrenBoxholm-Mjölby OLdid not start

H16

5 230 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Simon JohanssonOK Kolmården36:046:53
2Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK36:16+0:126:56
3Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb39:01+2:577:27
4Erik WikströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb44:52+8:488:34
5Ludvig ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb52:09+16:059:58
6Adrian SiiraOK Motala52:26+16:2210:01

D16 Kort

3 990 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ellen EkingeOK Motala1:21:5320:31

H16 Kort

4 070 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Karl MoverareLinköpings OK1:26:4121:17
2David LagerqvistOK Motala2:01:36+34:5529:52
Martin KvillengFinspångs SOKmispunched
Edvin WaldfeltFinspångs SOKmispunched
Albin EronnLinköpings OKmispunched

D14

3 990 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården33:048:17
2Alva SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK34:26+1:228:37
3Linnea LundOK Kolmården40:44+7:4010:12
4Elin KjellmanLinköpings OK42:01+8:5710:31
5Fanny ÖstlundOK Kolmården42:26+9:2210:38
6Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb42:53+9:4910:44
7Kristin HerberthsonLinköpings OK45:15+12:1111:20
8Alice ErikssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK46:42+13:3811:42
9Alice JohanssonFinspångs SOK46:50+13:4611:44
10Linn AldénOK Roxen50:19+17:1512:36
11Jensine SvenssonFinspångs SOK51:39+18:3512:56
12Moa Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK1:19:00+45:5619:47
13Greta BerglundLinköpings OK1:31:13+58:0922:51
Ida HjortOK Roxenmispunched
Sara WänströmFinspångs SOKmispunched
Märta KämmerlingOK Motaladid not start

H14

4 070 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Måns BjörnskiöldOK Roxen39:209:39
2Johan ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK42:54+3:3410:32
3Valter FredrikssonGOIF Tjalve43:24+4:0410:39
4Simon FlankegårdGOIF Tjalve45:43+6:2311:13
5Oliver HöögOK Motala48:31+9:1111:55
6Albin KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF52:11+12:5112:49
7William SvartlingOK Motala52:31+13:1112:54
8Elmer WaldfeltFinspångs SOK53:45+14:2513:12
9Andreas TörnkvistOK Denseln54:22+15:0213:21
10Karl HjärtsjöTjällmo-Godegårds OK54:57+15:3713:30
11Vilgot KempeOK Denseln58:37+19:1714:24
12Tim MartinssonOK Motala1:02:33+23:1315:22
13Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:08:32+29:1216:50
14Allan WigrenOK Motala1:14:34+35:1418:19
Erik ElfÖlmstads ISmispunched
Tronje SkoglundOK Motalamispunched
Sverre RöjgårdOK Kolmårdendid not start
Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OKdid not start

D14 Kort

2 910 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Veronika KvillengFinspångs SOK1:04:0722:01
2Milla StrömquistMotala AIF OL1:29:10+25:0330:38

H14 Kort

2 910 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Francesco SavaniSkogspojkarnas OK40:3813:57

D12

2 910 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK24:538:33
2Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK29:05+4:129:59
3Stella RosengrenGOIF Tjalve29:51+4:5810:15
4Annie LundOK Kolmården31:58+7:0510:59
5Sofia TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK37:01+12:0812:43
6Ellen TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK37:12+12:1912:47
7Moa PihlströmOK Roxen41:35+16:4214:17
8Mindra LangerOK Roxen44:44+19:5115:22
9Ellen LindforsBjörkfors GOIF47:27+22:3416:18
10Moa GöhlFinspångs SOK49:38+24:4517:03
11Tyra LindellOK Roxen53:38+28:4518:25
12Elvira LarssonMotala AIF OL57:11+32:1819:39
13Ida EkholmBjörkfors GOIF59:33+34:4020:27
14Moa KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:00:03+35:1020:38
15Stina SöderqvistLinköpings OK1:01:56+37:0321:16
16Elsa EkmanLinköpings OK1:19:27+54:3427:18
Yrsa RöjgårdOK Kolmårdendid not start

H12

2 910 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elis PetersonOK Denseln25:448:50
2Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK26:35+0:519:08
3Otto NilssonLinköpings OK27:42+1:589:31
3Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK27:42+1:589:31
5Max DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK29:49+4:0510:14
6Wilmer KempeOK Denseln29:53+4:0910:16
7Adam PlawskiOK Roxen32:01+6:1711:00
8Arvid Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK32:30+6:4611:10
9Otto ÅkerblomLinköpings OK32:35+6:5111:11
10Elias OhlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK32:52+7:0811:17
11Ian JohanssonLinköpings OK32:53+7:0911:18
12Emil LagnetegBoxholm-Mjölby OL35:00+9:1612:01
13August EkingeOK Motala35:53+10:0912:19
14Hugo BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF35:57+10:1312:21
15Hugo BraamOK Denseln36:51+11:0712:39
16Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK36:59+11:1512:42
17Filip HöögOK Motala38:20+12:3613:10
18Martin PilemalmMotala AIF OL38:58+13:1413:23
19Jacob PåledalOK Roxen40:14+14:3013:49
20Olle MalmströmLinköpings OK40:51+15:0714:02
21Adrian SandellOK Roxen44:44+19:0015:22
22Lucas BerggrenLinköpings OK45:29+19:4515:37
23Vincent DahmGOIF Tjalve49:05+23:2116:52
24Rasmus VibergOK Roxen52:50+27:0618:09
25Noah KorallMotala AIF OL1:16:31+50:4726:17
26Oscar KjellmanLinköpings OK1:24:21+58:3728:59
27Lucas PilemalmMotala AIF OL1:25:15+59:3129:17
Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOKmispunched
Elias SjöwallOK Denselndid not start
Edvin FredrikssonGOIF Tjalvedid not start

D12 Kort

2 530 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Greta StåhlklooBoxholm-Mjölby OL29:3211:40
2Cornelia LarssonFinspångs SOK38:31+8:5915:13

H12 Kort

2 530 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oliver HaleniusMotala AIF OL33:1113:06

D10

2 530 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ebba HjärtsjöTjällmo-Godegårds OK27:4910:59
2Stina BerggrenLinköpings OK28:21+0:3211:12
3Tilda MalmströmGOIF Tjalve29:44+1:5511:45
4Emma EngströmFinspångs SOK30:07+2:1811:54
5Johanna KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL30:25+2:3612:01
6Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK32:11+4:2212:43
7Hannah ÅkerblomLinköpings OK33:51+6:0213:22
8Alva LindforsBjörkfors GOIF33:52+6:0313:23
Frida SöderqvistLinköpings OKdid not start

H10

2 530 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arvid TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK17:166:49
2Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK18:53+1:377:27
3Oscar SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK19:33+2:177:43
4Mille LangerOK Roxen24:05+6:499:31
5Arvid KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK26:27+9:1110:27
6Linus SöderbergLinköpings OK40:25+23:0915:58
Theo DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OKmispunched
Oskar KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OKdid not start

D35

5 820 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lina SamorLerums SOK50:118:37
2Hana TichovskaSK Praga1:09:58+19:4712:01

H35

8 270 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin TichovskySK Praga1:21:219:50
2Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL1:39:25+18:0412:01

D40

5 040 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Veronica LundOK Kolmården49:079:44
2Marie SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK50:59+1:5210:06
3Linda NyströmOK Roxen1:08:11+19:0413:31
4Angelica BrandqvistTibro OK1:13:30+24:2314:35
5Jennie KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:22:00+32:5316:16

H40

7 580 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bertil EronnLinköpings OK51:296:47
2Björn BeckiusLinköpings OK55:29+4:007:19
3Peter EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK57:44+6:157:36
4Tobias TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK57:53+6:247:38
5Erik HelanderOK Roxen57:56+6:277:38
6Håkan SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK59:09+7:407:48
7Anders DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:02:27+10:588:14
8Andreas KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:03:49+12:208:25
9Patrik KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:05:48+14:198:40
10Henrik PetersonOK Denseln1:07:31+16:028:54
11Mattias NilssonBjörkfors GOIF1:12:34+21:059:34
12James MelanderTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:21:27+29:5810:44
13Martin LindforsBjörkfors GOIF1:25:20+33:5111:15
14Thorbjörn GustafssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:26:31+35:0211:24
15Markus KleinBjörkfors GOIF1:35:18+43:4912:34
16Joakim KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF2:14:58+1:23:2917:48
Ulrik KarlssonMotala AIF OLmispunched
Henrik SöderqvistLinköpings OKmispunched

D45

4 800 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mia EronnLinköpings OK46:359:42
2Lena LindmanFinspångs SOK55:45+9:1011:36
3Lena MalmströmGOIF Tjalve1:01:24+14:4912:47
4Gith TellsénOK Roxen1:03:02+16:2713:07
5Eva EngmanOK Denseln1:03:51+17:1613:18
6Cecilia BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF1:08:03+21:2814:10
Sofia WesterbergOK Kolmårdenmispunched
Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmårdendid not start

H45

6 750 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erik KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK49:387:21
2Per MagnussonLinköpings OK50:37+0:597:29
3Patrik NilssonLinköpings OK53:00+3:227:51
4Åke LjunggrenLinköpings OK53:30+3:527:55
5Fredrik EngmanOK Denseln54:50+5:128:07
6Johan OtterströmLinköpings OK55:31+5:538:13
7Stefan NyströmOK Roxen55:56+6:188:17
8Peter LundOK Kolmården57:21+7:438:29
9Per KempeOK Denseln59:48+10:108:51
10Fredrik KorallMotala AIF OL1:01:51+12:139:09
11Örjan SandellOK Roxen1:02:14+12:369:13
12Jonas OlssonOK Roxen1:03:35+13:579:25
13Martin JarelandLinköpings OK1:03:45+14:079:26
14Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL1:04:33+14:559:33
15Roger JohanssonOK Vargen1:08:42+19:0410:10
Johan WänströmFinspångs SOKmispunched
Joakim FornanderOK Roxendid not start

D50

4 490 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Carina KaleredOK Denseln54:4812:12
2Gunnel SundbergFinspångs SOK57:01+2:1312:41
3Ebba HedegårdOK Kolmården1:00:01+5:1313:22
4Anna KullbergLinköpings OK1:07:22+12:3415:00
Lena StrömbäckLinköpings OKmispunched
Karin SkullmanLinköpings OKdid not start

H50

6 750 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders BergLinköpings OK46:396:54
2Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK47:52+1:137:05
3Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL53:30+6:517:55
4Johan MalmOK Kolmården53:34+6:557:56
5Olle LindmanFinspångs SOK53:36+6:577:56
6Stefan ThellsénOK Roxen54:27+7:488:04
7Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmården56:25+9:468:21
8Jens LindströmTibro OK57:00+10:218:26
9Mats R JohanssonMotala AIF OL57:51+11:128:34
10Lars WistedtBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:01:14+14:359:04
11Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK1:08:20+21:4110:07
12Thomas RimhagenLinköpings OK1:09:05+22:2610:14
13Anders BruhnMotala AIF OL1:09:15+22:3610:15
14Mikael LangerOK Roxen1:09:41+23:0210:19
15Jonas DetterfeltLinköpings OK1:17:00+30:2111:24
16Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK1:18:12+31:3311:35
17Conny BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:23:06+36:2712:18
18Kenneth KarlssonAskersunds OK1:36:10+49:3114:14
Niklas RönnbäckOK Ekendid not start

D55

4 490 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Inger BergLinköpings OK41:509:19
2Carina Berger-SvenssonMotala AIF OL1:00:29+18:3913:28
3Margareta RuntegenBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:01:08+19:1813:36
4Ingrid RoosMotala AIF OL1:13:33+31:4316:22
5Elke MyrhedeMotala AIF OL1:32:15+50:2520:32
Anne BössfallLinköpings OKdid not start

H55

5 820 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK51:538:54
2Thomas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb52:34+0:419:01
3Tommy ErikssonGOIF Tjalve57:38+5:459:54
4Jonas KarlssonOK Tylöskog59:22+7:2910:12
5Torbjörn WrighedMotala AIF OL1:11:48+19:5512:20
6Jan-Erik KarlssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:25:01+33:0814:36
7Gunnar MyrhedeMotala AIF OL1:56:25+1:04:3220:00

D60

3 650 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Barbro IsakssonOK Tisaren41:3911:24
2Lena FröbergGOIF Tjalve41:57+0:1811:29
3Carin AnderssonOK Denseln54:38+12:5914:58
4Marie SvernestamLinköpings OK57:47+16:0815:49
5Catharina ForsénOK Denseln1:01:23+19:4416:49
6Gerd HagströmGOIF Tjalve1:02:09+20:3017:01
7Lena JohanssonSkogspojkarnas OK1:12:24+30:4519:50

H60

5 040 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tomas OlaussonAskersunds OK47:489:29
2Thomas SvenssonMotala AIF OL52:03+4:1510:19
3Leif EfraimssonMotala AIF OL58:18+10:3011:34
4Jan LundgrenLinköpings OK1:00:15+12:2711:57
5Christer FranssonMotala AIF OL1:06:10+18:2213:07
6Torgny JohanssonBjörkfors GOIF1:12:59+25:1114:28
Björn Erik OhlssonFinspångs SOKdid not start
Stephan SvenssonLinköpings OKdid not start

D65

3 650 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kerstin BlomOK Kolmården1:26:5523:48
Maud Göthe LundgrenLinköpings OKdid not start

H65

4 800 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lars-Åke WallOK Tisaren41:528:43
2Anders ÅbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK44:30+2:389:16
3Per-Åke TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL47:40+5:489:55
4Pelle SkullmanLinköpings OK54:12+12:2011:17
5Ove JohanssonOK Kolmården1:06:19+24:2713:48
6Bengt ÖstlundOK Roxen1:15:29+33:3715:43
7Anders HedinMotala AIF OL1:25:30+43:3817:48

D70

3 400 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Carina LindmanFinspångs SOK55:3216:20
2Eva HöijeOK Ravinen55:51+0:1916:25
3Anne-Marie TiveljungIK Gandvik58:22+2:5017:10
4Kerstin BengtssonMotala AIF OL1:05:12+9:4019:10
5Inger PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF1:14:51+19:1922:00
Stina KorallMotala AIF OLmispunched

H70

4 490 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lennart HöijeOK Ravinen56:4212:37
2Ingemar MagnussonBoxholm-Mjölby OL57:31+0:4912:48
3Lennart PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF1:04:52+8:1014:26
4Tore KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:05:59+9:1714:41
5Peter HagströmGOIF Tjalve1:07:13+10:3114:58
6Bo JernbergOK Roxen1:09:47+13:0515:32
7Rolf-Inge KarlssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:11:58+15:1616:01
8Kjell HolmströmBjörkfors GOIF1:16:28+19:4617:01
9Gunnar HejdenbergMotala AIF OL1:22:03+25:2118:16 Download route in GPX format
10Ulf WaldenfjordLinköpings OK1:23:51+27:0918:40
11Leif SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:31:32+34:5020:23
Roger DanielssonLinköpings OKmispunched
Rune RingsgårdOK Roxendid not start
Lars EkholmBjörkfors GOIFdid not start

D75

3 220 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Britten PerssonFinspångs SOK1:01:4419:10
2Lotta GranholmLinköpings OK1:07:16+5:3220:53
Kerstin ElfÖlmstads ISmispunched

H75

3 650 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Stig IsraelssonOK Tylöskog43:5612:02
2Erland LingJönköpings OK45:58+2:0212:35
3Gösta LindmanFinspångs SOK50:45+6:4913:54
4Stig BengtssonMotala AIF OL1:01:25+17:2916:49
5Bengt KarlssonLinköpings AIK1:04:51+20:5517:46
6Åke KarlssonSOK Träff1:06:28+22:3218:12
7Kjell HagströmLinköpings OK1:07:44+23:4818:33
Bertil ArdellOK Roxenmispunched

D80

2 590 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gudrun ThigerLinköpings AIK1:11:3527:38

Inskolning

2 160 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Elin AlfredssonOK Roxencompleted
Helmer BengtssonOK Motalacompleted
Linnea EngvallOK Södertörncompleted
Alvin KorallMotala AIF OLcompleted
Disa KorallMotala AIF OLcompleted
Elis KorallMotala AIF OLcompleted
Fridolf LarssonMotala AIF OLcompleted
Linnéa PåledalOK Roxencompleted
William SävmoOK Motalacompleted
Simon SöderbergLinköpings OKcompleted
Tilde SöderbergLinköpings OKcompleted
Elvira SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OKcompleted
Melker SamorLerums SOKmispunched
Wincent SävmoOK Motalamispunched
Eva LagerqvistOK Motaladid not start

U1

2 160 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alma AktnerTjällmo-Godegårds OK18:328:34
2Wilma AktnerTjällmo-Godegårds OK18:40+0:088:38
3James-John ForsbergOK Tylöskog18:48+0:168:42
4Isak LarssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK19:18+0:468:56
5Hugo AldénOK Roxen21:18+2:469:51
6Irma FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL21:51+3:1910:06
7Nils WistedtBoxholm-Mjölby OL22:04+3:3210:12
8Edvard WistedtBoxholm-Mjölby OL22:05+3:3310:13
9Carl FurhoffTjällmo-Godegårds OK25:13+6:4111:40
10Saga LindellOK Roxen27:23+8:5112:40
11Ivar FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL27:45+9:1312:50
12Olivia GillTjällmo-Godegårds OK28:58+10:2613:24
13Axel NygårdhsBjörkfors GOIF29:40+11:0813:44
14Ella JohanssonFinspångs SOK30:27+11:5514:05
15Vidar HultmanBjörkfors GOIF30:47+12:1514:15
16Joel GustavssonOK Roxen33:47+15:1515:38
17Hilda BrantvallOK Denseln44:35+26:0320:38
18Otto BrantvallOK Denseln44:44+26:1220:42
19Alma BrantvallOK Denseln45:35+27:0321:06
Emma PilemalmMotala AIF OLmispunched

U2

2 530 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hannes PetersonOK Denseln23:139:10
2Nils BjörnskiöldOK Roxen24:25+1:129:39
3Lova BraamOK Denseln27:49+4:3610:59
4Alexander LarssonFinspångs SOK28:47+5:3411:22
5Emilia MarcussonLinköpings OK34:57+11:4413:48
6Elsa KorallMotala AIF OL40:11+16:5815:52
7Malva StrömquistMotala AIF OL46:00+22:4718:10
8Alina HaleniusMotala AIF OL47:49+24:3618:53
9Emil GustafssonMotala AIF OL50:04+26:5119:47
10Sonia KurashovaFK Åsen1:05:55+42:4226:03

Öppen motion 1

2 470 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Felix GustavssonOK Roxen32:0713:00
2Mette BjörnskiöldOK Roxen46:00+13:5318:37
3Brigitte AlsénOK Roxen50:14+18:0720:20
4Ulf AlsetunMotala AIF OL52:57+20:5021:26

Öppen motion 3

2 870 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Carin MarcussonLinköpings OK36:0312:33
2Ylwa HolmqvistKlubblös37:10+1:0712:57
3Serina SalovaaraOK Roxen38:37+2:3413:27
4Albin EidnerOK Roxen43:04+7:0115:00
5Jimmy JonssonKlubblös44:16+8:1315:25
6Annika LindellOK Roxen44:35+8:3215:32
7Klara HaraldssonMotala AIF OL45:55+9:5215:59
8Maja-Stina GustavssonOK Roxen46:22+10:1916:09
9AnneMarie VindFinspångs SOK49:14+13:1117:09
10Helene ÖhlundGOIF Tjalve50:37+14:3417:38
11Peter WigrenOK Motala1:00:46+24:4321:10
12Anita AllardTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:01:38+25:3521:28
13Ann LarssonLinköpings OK1:08:14+32:1123:46
14Anna WirénLinköpings Skidklubb1:12:33+36:3025:16

Öppen motion 4

4 350 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johan JohanssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK50:0811:31
2Peter PilemalmMotala AIF OL56:55+6:4713:05
3Lena JohanssonÖstersunds OK1:03:17+13:0914:32
4Oskar BentsenKlubblös1:06:37+16:2915:18
5Patric HaleniusMotala AIF OL1:08:47+18:3915:48
6Gunilla KarlssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:09:41+19:3316:01
7Joakim HöglundMotala AIF OL1:10:55+20:4716:18
8Hans GuldbrandMotala AIF OL1:31:11+41:0320:57

Öppen motion 5

4 150 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rasmus Birth TyrbergLinköpings OK45:5911:04
2Jacob CarlssonKlubblös51:08+5:0912:19
3Rolf JonssonKlubblös56:18+10:1913:33
4Johan FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL59:50+13:5114:25
5Niklas HallkvistBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:03:31+17:3215:18
6Åsa KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF1:04:26+18:2715:31
7Helen AnderssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:04:54+18:5515:38
7Erik FredrikssonGOIF Tjalve1:04:54+18:5515:38
9Albin PetterssonHammarkinds OK1:06:14+20:1515:57
10Elena KurashovaFK Åsen1:10:08+24:0916:53
11Pernilla TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK1:11:09+25:1017:08
12Filippa AnderénKlubblös1:14:02+28:0317:50
13Kristine HjortOK Roxen1:14:49+28:5018:01
14Malin SehlerOK Kolmården1:28:14+42:1521:15

Öppen motion 6

6 240 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Petter RörbyKlubblös1:26:0713:48
2Björn MorénLinköpings OK1:43:33+17:2616:35

Öppen motion 7

3 510 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Per WallOK Södertörn32:429:18
2Anders JohanssonFinspångs SOK32:54+0:129:22
3Håkan B SamorLerums SOK36:04+3:2210:16
4Malin AxFinspångs SOK37:13+4:3110:36
5Robert ForsbergOK Tylöskog38:31+5:4910:58
6Lisa HahlinOK Denseln39:17+6:3511:11
7Urban PeterssonLinköpings OK39:55+7:1311:22
8Martin AllardTjällmo-Godegårds OK40:44+8:0211:36
9Anna KempeOK Denseln42:13+9:3112:01
10Thomas JohanssonOK Kolmården42:45+10:0312:10
11Magnus AnderssonOK Denseln42:55+10:1312:13
12Anna-Lena LagnetegBoxholm-Mjölby OL43:57+11:1512:31
13Linnea BorgLinköpings OK45:08+12:2612:51
14Ole PedersenLinköpings OK46:09+13:2713:08
15Emma BerggrenLinköpings OK47:22+14:4013:29
16Lars JohanssonOK Motala49:12+16:3014:01
17Per VåtzBoxholm-Mjölby OL53:25+20:4315:13
18Maria KjellmanLinköpings OK54:14+21:3215:27
19Ulf JonareLinköpings OK54:54+22:1215:38
20Anna-Karin SalovaaraOK Roxen55:11+22:2915:43
21Anniken GustafssonÖdeshögs SK55:17+22:3515:45
21Maria SarbergLinköpings OK55:17+22:3515:45
23Monika AlgotssonOK Tylöskog55:34+22:5215:49
24Sara AnderssonOK Denseln57:27+24:4516:22
25Mattias BerglundLinköpings OK57:28+24:4616:22
26Malin BorgLinköpings OK58:44+26:0216:43
27Jenny ÖstlundOK Kolmården58:54+26:1216:46
28Maria LangerOK Roxen58:56+26:1416:47
29Emil BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OL59:10+26:2816:51
30Roland AlsénOK Roxen59:15+26:3316:52
31Roger StigssonLinköpings OK59:59+27:1717:05
32Åsa StåhlklooBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:01:12+28:3017:26
33Gustaf OlssonLinköpings OK1:01:40+28:5817:34
34Jörgen AskbrinkHammarkinds OK1:02:10+29:2817:42
35Lotta BorgLinköpings OK1:03:56+31:1418:12
36Tina LindgrenLinköpings OK1:05:03+32:2118:31
37Anna AnderssonÖlmstads IS1:06:21+33:3918:54
38Anna-Maria IsraelssonOK Tylöskog1:07:12+34:3019:08
39Marianne HörbergOK Roxen1:07:15+34:3319:09
40Anders RörbyKlubblös1:08:57+36:1519:38
41Gunilla MartinssonFalkenbergs OK1:10:15+37:3320:00
42Anna FröbergOK Roxen1:12:34+39:5220:40
43Kerstin BobergOK Roxen1:13:29+40:4720:56
44Hannes CarlssonHammarkinds OK1:20:09+47:2722:50
45Elsa AnderssonÖlmstads IS1:20:53+48:1123:02
Björn CarlsonOK Roxenmispunched
Petra HagströmOK Roxenmispunched
Karolina FalkOK Roxenmispunched

Öppen motion 8

5 310 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Henrik LjungemyrOK Kolmården46:318:45
2Simon KärrströmKlubblös46:52+0:218:49
3Stefan KarlssonOK Denseln49:59+3:289:24
4Jan JohanssonLinköpings OK50:49+4:189:34
5Per SidénLinköpings OK52:08+5:379:49
6Susanne AldénOK Roxen55:55+9:2410:31
7David BengtssonFK Åsen57:03+10:3210:44
8Ingvild KongslienSkogspojkarnas OK58:07+11:3610:56
9Andreas BergLinköpings OK58:33+12:0211:01
10Stefan SehlerOK Kolmården59:30+12:5911:12
11Jesper WaldfeltFinspångs SOK1:00:04+13:3311:18
12Dag JehrlanderGOIF Tjalve1:00:49+14:1811:27
13Christer LindellLinköpings OK1:04:08+17:3712:04
13Jan KaleredOK Denseln1:04:08+17:3712:04
15Johan KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:07:14+20:4312:39
16Peter NjordHammarkinds OK1:12:12+25:4113:35
17Axel KullbergLinköpings OK1:13:12+26:4113:47
18Anna AlgotssonOK Rodhen1:13:35+27:0413:51
19Hans PetterssonLinköpings Skidklubb1:15:37+29:0614:14
20Johan MoverareLinköpings OK1:17:24+30:5314:34
21Anders AxelssonFinspångs SOK1:21:40+35:0915:22
22Johan DahmGOIF Tjalve1:22:00+35:2915:26
23Håkan ÅbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:24:41+38:1015:56
24Linus ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:28:40+42:0916:41
25Tomas DehlinOK Tisaren1:33:29+46:5817:36
26Rikard BorgLinköpings OK1:57:07+1:10:3622:03
Per FröbergGOIF Tjalvemispunched

Öppen motion 9

7 100 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andreas AxelssonLinköpings OK53:387:33
2Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL58:27+4:498:13
3Eric JehrlanderGOIF Tjalve1:12:11+18:3310:10
4Sixten ElehedLinköpings OK1:12:57+19:1910:16
5Åke AlgotssonOK Tylöskog1:14:10+20:3210:26
6Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK1:16:02+22:2410:42
7Robert HögbergLinköpings OK1:34:13+40:3513:16
8Mikael  MartinssonFalkenbergs OK1:42:09+48:3114:23
9Liselott RothLinköpings OK1:49:12+55:3415:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements