Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattugglan 4 - Hågelby-Eriksberg

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattugglan 4 - Hågelby-Eriksberg
Organiser: Tullinge SK
Date: Wednesday 27 January 2016

Tullinge SK

32 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Emil AnderssonMellan (23)59:307:53
1Tintin KarlbergKorta (16)43:229:06
2Oskar ForsbergMellan (23)1:00:29+0:598:01
2Lina BerggrenKorta (16)46:58+3:369:52
2Peter BergmanKortkort - Röd (9)58:10+8:0314:45
3Lennart AgénKorta (16)47:08+3:469:54
3Wilhelm BergmanKortkort - Röd (9)58:12+8:0514:46
4Yvonne AnderssonKorta (16)51:52+8:3010:53
4Daniel EkenstedtKortkort - Röd (9)58:15+8:0814:47
5Robert LidströmKorta (16)52:00+8:3810:55
5Tilda AnderssonKortkort - Röd (9)1:03:22+13:1516:04
5Johannes BladhKortkort - Röd (9)1:03:22+13:1516:04
6Kent BerggrenKorta (16)52:18+8:5610:59
7Niklas SundqvistLånga (16)1:19:04+12:377:40
7Jonas KarlssonMellan (23)1:06:32+7:028:49
7Anders KärrströmKorta (16)52:23+9:0111:00
7Alva BladhKortkort - Röd (9)1:14:12+24:0518:49
8Piero SannicoloMellan (23)1:06:36+7:068:49
8Björn AxelssonKorta (16)54:23+11:0111:25
8Henrik BladhKortkort - Röd (9)1:14:15+24:0818:50
9Jacob BolinMellan (23)1:06:39+7:098:50
9Per-Ove MelinderKorta (16)56:46+13:2411:55
10Lenka ZatloukalovaMellan (23)1:06:43+7:138:50
10Lennart HävrénKorta (16)1:08:24+25:0214:22
11Esmeralda SvenningssonKorta (16)1:11:14+27:5214:57
12Gabriela EgerupKorta (16)1:11:16+27:5414:58
13Lena SundqvistKorta (16)1:11:34+28:1215:02
14Johan KärrströmMellan (23)1:11:00+11:309:24
19Kenneth JönssonMellan (23)1:16:41+17:1110:10
Lukas ArkängMellan (23)mispunched
Tommy ErikssonKorta (16)mispunched
Åsa SandKortkort - Röd (9)mispunched
Markus AdolfssonLånga (16)did not start
Amanda BerggrenMellan (23)did not start
Erik BerggrenMellan (23)did not start
Ruben BryngelssonMellan (23)did not start
Hans SundqvistMellan (23)did not start
Alfred LängheimKorta (16)did not start
Lovisa LängheimKorta (16)did not start
Simon StålhammarKorta (16)did not start
Örjan ArkängKortkort - Röd (9)did not start
Robin BjörklundKortkort - Röd (9)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements