Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for EES - Eslöv Evening Sprint - Etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: EES - Eslöv Evening Sprint - Etapp 1
Organiser: Eslövs FK
Date: Tuesday 10 May 2016

Classes: Show all | H | D | HK | DK

Age: Show all | Show < 16 years | Show > 17 years | Show juniors | Visa seniorer | Show masters

Herrar, Adults

3 170 m, 62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mikael KristenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad13:56
2Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK13:59+0:03
3Stefan NilssonLunds OK15:19+1:23
4Martin WendtLunds OK15:48+1:52
5Tomas VensrydEslövs FK15:51+1:55
6Linus MalmstenMalmö OK15:59+2:03
7Jonas EnarssonLunds OK16:01+2:05
8Andreas ErikssonLunds OK16:02+2:06
9Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK16:14+2:18
10Rickard IngessonLunds OK16:37+2:41
11Bengt OlssonEslövs FK16:49+2:53
12Mikael NilssonLunds OK16:59+3:03
13Daniel NilssonSkåneslättens OL17:09+3:13
14Peter HedbergLunds OK17:26+3:30
15Johan GustafsonLunds OK17:30+3:34
16Anders HeydenLunds OK17:39+3:43
17Christian GlantzAndrarums IF17:43+3:47
18Wiktor RydlundHässleholms OK17:47+3:51
19Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK17:49+3:53
20Ronny LiljenbergEslövs FK17:49+3:53
21Bengt-Åke BerntssonSkåneslättens OL17:49+3:53
22Lars HallabroHässleholms OK17:56+4:00
23Raul HindovLunds OK18:03+4:07
24Erik ÅsLunds OK18:04+4:08
25Magnus JonassonMalmö OK18:29+4:33
26Robert BertilssonLunds OK18:31+4:35
27Johnny NimvikLunds OK18:39+4:43
28Håkan GrubbMalmö OK18:40+4:44
29Magnus RydlundHässleholms OK18:52+4:56
30Jonas BoströmLunds OK19:12+5:16
31Björn ÅkessonSkåneslättens OL19:24+5:28
32Ulf LinderfalkSkåneslättens OL19:30+5:34
33Stefan AdolfssonEslövs FK19:30+5:34
34Jalle JosefssonLunds OK19:59+6:03
35Henrik LindblomMalmö OK20:08+6:12
36Rasmus LarssonMalmö OK20:08+6:12
37Nils HelmerssonHässleholms OK20:23+6:27
38Anders NilssonMalmö OK20:26+6:30
39Gert PetterssonLunds OK20:46+6:50
40Filip NordahlSimrishamns OK20:46+6:50
41Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK20:53+6:57
42Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK21:06+7:10
43Nils ToftLunds OK21:35+7:39
44Willie OlssonRävetofta OK21:57+8:01
45Tommy GartingMalmö OK22:51+8:55
46Oscar LundbladLunds OK23:53+9:57
47Lars StrandRingsjö OK23:54+9:58
48Mats HildingssonLunds OK24:01+10:05
49Anders NilssonHässleholms OK25:15+11:19
50Kaare HanssonMalmö OK27:40+13:44
51Richard BengtssonLunds OK29:11+15:15
52Tom LindbergLunds OK29:14+15:18
53Bo  GlantzAndrarums IF29:32+15:36
54Thomas VinbladLunds OK29:52+15:56
55Bengt I NilssonFrosta OK33:16+19:20
56Leif KarlssonFrosta OK33:28+19:32
57Gösta SvenssonMalmö OK33:45+19:49
58Johnny MalmgrenHjärnarps OL34:56+21:00
59Tor HellbergLunds OK36:28+22:32
60Fredrik ÖbergMalmö OKmispunched
61Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstadmispunched
62Ingvar PerssonFK Åsenmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Hallands 3 dagars
World Maze Race
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr