Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tisdags-OL Hene

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Tisdags-OL Hene
Organisers: IF Hagen / OK P4
Date: Tuesday 29 March 2016

Bogrens

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Per AnderssonMellan (25)1:01:1212:29

Falköpings AIK OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Adam SamuelssonLätta (7)43:0314:50
5Hugo SamuelssonLätta (7)57:1319:43
16Lennart SibeckMellan (25)1:01:3812:34

Försvarsmakten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Sofie BendeKorta (23)mispunched

Göteborgs skidklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Karl GellermanLånga (6)59:419:28

Hjobygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ingrid SchmiterlöwMellan (25)59:5912:14

IF Hagen

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Eva SjöströmLätta (7)35:4312:18
1Ola LundhMellan (25)42:388:42
1Camilla BomanKorta (23)30:2410:51
3Malin SuderbysMellan (25)46:459:32
3Agnes JohanssonLätta (7)49:4517:09
3Anders KindbomLånga (6)1:05:1210:20
5Emma KindbomLånga (6)1:13:3511:40
6Mats KarlssonLånga (6)1:40:2615:56
8Stefan LinderothMellan (25)55:0011:13
9Thomas NyströmMellan (25)55:0511:14
9Carl-Otto WijkmarkKorta (23)40:3114:28
10Kerstin LarssonKorta (23)42:4915:17
11Björn SterudMellan (25)56:5411:36
14Linus AhlénKorta (23)47:1316:51
17Jan SahlKorta (23)59:5621:24
17Gunilla SterudMellan (25)1:02:5212:49
20Kjell JohanssonMellan (25)1:05:0913:17
Styrbjörn JanssonMellan (25)mispunched
Liam JohanssonKorta (23)mispunched
Malin KindbomKorta (23)mispunched
Greger AhlénKorta (23)mispunched

IK Albion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ove FlinkMellan (25)53:3710:56
7Göran KarlssonLätta (7)1:11:0824:31

IK Wilske

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Yngve AlvénKorta (23)32:4411:41
11Andrew HeapKorta (23)44:2915:53
12Kenneth MörkKorta (23)44:4415:58

Istrums SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Carl-Gunnar EmanuelssonKorta (23)35:0712:32
5Jan AlbertssonKorta (23)35:3112:41
7Lars WahlströmKorta (23)38:4313:49
8Lars BörjessonKorta (23)38:5213:52
13Carina WallgrenKorta (23)46:3516:38
15Karl-Erik JohanssonKorta (23)48:1817:15

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Peter NyströmKorta (23)34:0212:09

OK Klyftamo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Marie LinneMellan (25)mispunched

OK P4

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Roger AnderssonMellan (25)52:4310:45
10Anders RotzénMellan (25)55:5411:24
13Mikael KrantzMellan (25)1:00:5312:25
19Karl-Gustav LarssonMellan (25)1:04:1713:07
21Hans LarssonMellan (25)1:08:5114:03

Övrig

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Torbjörn JarlevangLånga (6)1:12:2911:30

Övrig

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Anna ÖsterlundKorta (23)59:5521:23

Övrig

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Margareta FredrikssonKorta (23)1:00:4121:40

Övrig

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sara TorstenssonKorta (23)1:06:4923:51

Övrig

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Simon OttossonLätta (7)51:0917:38

Övrig

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Anna GöransdotterLätta (7)1:11:0524:30

P4

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Martin BergqvistMellan (25)49:3610:07

Polisen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ove AllanssonMellan (25)1:01:3512:34

Projektengagemang IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Niklas WesterbergLånga (6)59:549:30

SOK Träff

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Anders JakobssonMellan (25)54:1711:04

Tibro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mats AhnheimMellan (25)44:089:00
6Ella JohanssonKorta (23)36:3213:02

Volvo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Yngve GustavssonMellan (25)1:04:0113:03

Volvo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Jonas EricssonMellan (25)1:11:0114:29

Volvo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Conny LjungbergMellan (25)1:12:2914:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars
World Maze Race