Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for KOK:s Sommarquattro, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KOK:s Sommarquattro, etapp 1
Organiser: Kristinehamns OK
Date: Sunday 19 June 2016

Bana 1

1 400 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Danilo MobergOK Tyr8:246:00
2Edvard PelanderOK Djerf9:18+0:546:38
3Linus FredrikssonOK Amne9:51+1:277:02
4Matteo MobergOK Tyr10:52+2:287:45
5Alfred NybergSkattkärrs SOK11:49+3:258:26
5Elin BomanSkattkärrs SOK11:49+3:258:26
7Lotta MobergOK Tyr13:19+4:559:30
8Joel HolmgårdKils OK14:28+6:0410:20
9Joline PetriOK Djerf15:36+7:1211:08
10Ella NybergSkattkärrs SOK17:42+9:1812:38
11Sofie FredrikssonOK Amne18:30+10:0613:12
12Thea KarlssonOK Amne19:20+10:5613:48
13Julia GyldenlöveOK Amne20:19+11:5514:30
14Lin PelanderOK Djerf24:00+15:3617:08
15Miriam StrömbergOK Djerf24:55+16:3117:47
16Malin HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna31:00+22:3622:08

Bana 2

2 000 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alexander JanssonOK Djerf15:167:38
2Thomas BomanSkattkärrs SOK20:39+5:2310:19
3Elin HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna21:21+6:0510:40
4Åsa SaxLinköpings OK21:25+6:0910:42
5Johan PetriOK Djerf22:24+7:0811:12
6Ellen PelanderOK Djerf23:49+8:3311:54
7Eva Thorsell HanssonOK Djerf24:25+9:0912:12
8Agneta BomanSkattkärrs SOK25:01+9:4512:30
9Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK25:28+10:1212:44
10Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK25:29+10:1312:44
11Filippa JohnsonDegerfors OK25:56+10:4012:58
12Sten AnderssonKristinehamns OK26:58+11:4213:29
13Margareta PerssonKristinehamns OK27:26+12:1013:43
14Pertti PalokangasOK Tyr27:28+12:1213:44
15Karin Creutzer BlomgrenOK Tyr28:08+12:5214:04
16Roger AnderssonKristinehamns OK29:27+14:1114:43
17Åke IvanssonDegerfors OK30:01+14:4515:00
18Gunnar NymanOK Djerf31:11+15:5515:35
19Britt-Marie KarlssonOK Djerf34:14+18:5817:07
20Marianne NyströmSkattkärrs IF34:18+19:0217:09
21Siv AnderssonKristinehamns OK34:41+19:2517:20
22Viveca JernstedtKristinehamns OK35:40+20:2417:50
23Sara HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna36:02+20:4618:01
24Jenny VestbergSK Örnen37:39+22:2318:49
25Mikael JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK37:43+22:2718:51
26Lars MagnussonKristinehamns OK40:03+24:4720:01
27Magdalena SalenbäckKristinehamns OK40:41+25:2520:20
28Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK40:47+25:3120:23
29Hjalmar HögsellKristinehamns OK1:09:04+53:4834:32
Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerfdid not start

Bana 3

2 500 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Amanda JanssonOK Djerf23:239:21
2Elin LindbladOK Djerf26:56+3:3310:46
3Ulf NordzellOK Djerf27:38+4:1511:03
4Kjell ErikssonOK Djerf28:16+4:5311:18
5Nora HolmgårdKils OK28:42+5:1911:28
6Christer ElfsbergKristinehamns OK28:51+5:2811:32
7Lena WesterlundOK Djerf29:54+6:3111:57
8Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OK30:45+7:2212:18
9Nicolina MobergOK Tyr30:57+7:3412:22
10Roland ÖhmanKristinehamns OK31:22+7:5912:32
11Ylva OlmKils OK31:25+8:0212:34
12Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK33:20+9:5713:20
13Anna-Lena JacobssonDegerfors OK34:24+11:0113:45
14Magnus GunnarssonOK Hällen35:10+11:4714:04 Download route in GPX format
15Carola KarlssonOK Tyr35:29+12:0614:11
16Eva TrangiusOK Tyr35:52+12:2914:20
17Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK36:15+12:5214:30
18Monica DjurbergOK Tyr38:17+14:5415:18
19Håkan SvenssonAlmby IK38:33+15:1015:25
20Charlotte SkoglundKils OK39:14+15:5115:41
21Tommy HoltbringOK Amne39:30+16:0715:48
22Heléne SvenssonKristinehamns OK39:41+16:1815:52
23Karin MoodhOK Tyr40:06+16:4316:02
24Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr40:37+17:1416:14
25Christer NälemarkOK Djerf40:57+17:3416:22
26Jessica BlomquistDegerfors OK41:10+17:4716:28
27Carina JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK42:37+19:1417:02
28Yngve JohanssonKristinehamns OK43:04+19:4117:13
29Johan Hultgrenklubblös43:11+19:4817:16
30Charlotte JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK45:44+22:2118:17
31Therése AnderssonOK Tyr48:16+24:5319:18
32Mats HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna48:27+25:0419:22
33Stig VahlbergKristinehamns OK54:04+30:4121:37
34Fredrik Gustafssonklubblös54:51+31:2821:56
35Hanna HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna1:16:50+53:2730:44
Hans-Eric JanssonOK Djerfmispunched
John Åke EricssonKristinehamns OKmispunched

Bana 4

3 300 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lukas OlmKils OK26:107:55
2Per FredbergKristinehamns OK26:27+0:178:00
3Daniel BrohedeOK Tyr29:06+2:568:49
4Joachim FribergFalköpings AIK OK29:10+3:008:50
5Lars NymanKristinehamns OK29:34+3:248:57
6Per HåstlundAlmby IK31:09+4:599:26
7Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK32:00+5:509:41
8Thord SalenbäckKristinehamns OK32:09+5:599:44
9Per NymanKristinehamns OK32:20+6:109:47
9Arvid JohnsonDegerfors OK32:20+6:109:47
11Anders PelanderOK Djerf34:00+7:5010:18
12Linda GustafssonOK Tyr34:50+8:4010:33
13Örjan BeckiusOK Tyr34:58+8:4810:35
14Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OK36:41+10:3111:06
15Jonas LarssonKristinehamns OK36:50+10:4011:09
16Håkan LindbergOK Djerf36:59+10:4911:12
17Ola HoltOK Tyr37:18+11:0811:18
17Lars HolmgårdKils OK37:18+11:0811:18
19Lars AnderssonOK Tyr37:44+11:3411:26
20Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK37:45+11:3511:26
21Adam NymanHagaby GoIF Örebro37:53+11:4311:28
22Anna GundSkattkärrs SOK37:57+11:4711:30
23Jan HanssonOK Djerf38:03+11:5311:31
24Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK38:12+12:0211:34
25Marie AlfredssonOK Tyr38:28+12:1811:39
26Sofia HolmgårdKils OK39:06+12:5611:50
27Bengt SvedjebySkattkärrs SOK39:47+13:3712:03
28Elin LindbergOK Djerf40:02+13:5212:07
29Tore MartinssonDegerfors OK40:19+14:0912:13
30Ola HoltbringOK Amne40:46+14:3612:21
31Jan DalheimerIK Vikings OK41:35+15:2512:36
32Larseric LarssonDegerfors OK42:48+16:3812:58
33Mattias Jašic ModinSK Örnen44:33+18:2313:30
34Anna-Lena SarfveKroppa IF44:35+18:2513:30
35Björn EngströmLustens OK48:04+21:5414:33
36Britt FredrikssonKroppa IF48:06+21:5614:34
37Östen ErikssonAvesta OK52:13+26:0315:49
38Börje MüllerKristinehamns OK53:22+27:1216:10
39Fredrik CampbellAlmby IK53:40+27:3016:15
40Anna NordströmKils OK55:02+28:5216:40
41Lars MellqvistOK Hierne58:13+32:0317:38
42Tanja DalheimerIK Vikings OK1:08:35+42:2520:46
Andreas MobergOK Tyrmispunched
Bengt CarlssonSkattkärrs SOKmispunched
Marcus BeckiusOK Tyrmispunched
Lars NordströmKils OKmispunched
Jesper HaglundOK Djerfmispunched
Stina LindbergOK Djerfmispunched
Olof SkoglundKils OKmispunched
Ulf SkoglundKils OKmispunched
Per JanssonOK Djerfmispunched
Lisa AnnersandOK Tyrmispunched
Lars LönnbergKristinehamns OKdid not finish
Elsa HolmgårdKils OKdid not start
Ella NordströmKils OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements