Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for KOK:s Sommarquattro, etapp 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KOK:s Sommarquattro, etapp 4
Organiser: Kristinehamns OK
Date: Wednesday 22 June 2016

Bana 1

2 400 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvard PelanderOK Djerf23:199:42
2Danilo MobergOK Tyr23:23+0:049:44
3Isak HolmgårdKils OK25:47+2:2810:44
4Matteo MobergOK Tyr27:42+4:2311:32
5Lotta MobergOK Tyr29:24+6:0512:15
6Jonas OlssonOK Amne31:06+7:4712:57
7Gunnar NymanOK Djerf33:31+10:1213:57
8Elin BomanSkattkärrs SOK35:51+12:3214:56
9Alfred NybergSkattkärrs SOK36:31+13:1215:12
10Ella NybergSkattkärrs SOK41:04+17:4517:06
11Lin PelanderOK Djerf43:30+20:1118:07
12Miriam StrömbergOK Djerf43:39+20:2018:11
13Lucas Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf44:30+21:1118:32
14Bengt DavidsonOK Djerf50:23+27:0420:59
Joel HolmgårdKils OKmispunched
Charlotta Edquist MobergOK Tyrdid not start
Arvid JohanssonOK Djerfdid not start

Bana 2

2 600 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alexander JanssonOK Djerf20:087:44
2Ylva JohanssonOK Djerf25:43+5:359:53
3Åsa SaxLinköpings OK26:05+5:5710:01
4Thomas BomanSkattkärrs SOK26:06+5:5810:02
5Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK27:21+7:1310:31
6Pehr BodinOK Djerf27:47+7:3910:41
7Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK32:44+12:3612:35
8Roland ÖhmanKristinehamns OK33:45+13:3712:58
9Ellen PelanderOK Djerf34:17+14:0913:11
10Sune AnderssonKristinehamns OK34:46+14:3813:22
11Agneta BomanSkattkärrs SOK36:53+16:4514:11
12Elsa HagströmKristinehamns OK37:12+17:0414:18
13Patrik MolinDegerfors OK37:52+17:4414:33
14Åke IvanssonDegerfors OK38:29+18:2114:48
15Robert Johanssonklubblös39:35+19:2715:13
16Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK39:53+19:4515:20
17Oliwer MolinDegerfors OK40:20+20:1215:30
18Margareta PerssonKristinehamns OK40:49+20:4115:41
19Siv AnderssonKristinehamns OK41:16+21:0815:52
20Karin Creutzer BlomgrenOK Tyr42:16+22:0816:15
21Roger AnderssonKristinehamns OK42:34+22:2616:22
22Linus Bodin LiliegrenOK Djerf46:10+26:0217:45
23Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK47:31+27:2318:16
24Britt-Marie KarlssonOK Djerf47:51+27:4318:24
25Viveca JernstedtKristinehamns OK48:19+28:1118:35
26Amanda NylénDegerfors OK52:44+32:3620:16
27Stig VahlbergKristinehamns OK56:19+36:1121:39
28Marianne NyströmSkattkärrs IF56:33+36:2521:45
29Lars MagnussonKristinehamns OK57:56+37:4822:16
Lars BroströmDegerfors OKmispunched
Petra OkanovicKristinehamns OKmispunched
Pertti PalokangasOK Tyrdid not start
Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerfdid not start

Bana 3

4 300 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frida JohanssonOK Djerf34:448:04
2Jan OlmKils OK35:59+1:158:22
3Patrik NyströmKristinehamns OK41:37+6:539:40
4Lars NordströmKils OK42:15+7:319:49
5Kjell ErikssonOK Djerf42:56+8:129:59
6Ulf NordzellOK Djerf44:28+9:4410:20
7Lars ChristensenOK Djerf44:36+9:5210:22
8Amanda JanssonOK Djerf44:58+10:1410:27
9Stina LindbergOK Djerf46:41+11:5710:51
10Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OK47:05+12:2110:56
11Nora HolmgårdKils OK47:14+12:3010:59
12Tova ErikssonOK Djerf47:33+12:4911:03
13Runo JohanssonKristinehamns OK47:38+12:5411:04
14Fredrik Gustavssonklubblös48:19+13:3511:14
15Christer ElfsbergKristinehamns OK48:22+13:3811:14
16Christer NälemarkOK Djerf48:46+14:0211:20
17Patrik NylénDegerfors OK49:21+14:3711:28
18Stig NilssonOK Djerf49:58+15:1411:37
19Mona ÅkermanValbo AIF50:21+15:3711:42
20Anton HanssonOK Djerf50:26+15:4211:43
21Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK50:35+15:5111:45
22Rebecka SalenbäckKristinehamns OK50:43+15:5911:47
23Michael ForslundKristinehamns OK51:02+16:1811:52
24Johan FriskOK Djerf51:11+16:2711:54
25Anders OlssonOK Tyr51:42+16:5812:01
26Marie SandgrenKristinehamns OK54:11+19:2712:36
27Carolina AnderssonOK Roslagen54:29+19:4512:40
28Leif EricssonOK Tyr54:39+19:5512:42
29Monica DjurbergOK Tyr56:15+21:3113:04
30Marie LindbladOK Djerf57:47+23:0313:26
31Karin MoodhOK Tyr58:16+23:3213:33
32Carola KarlssonOK Tyr59:16+24:3213:46
33Lars LönnbergKristinehamns OK1:00:23+25:3914:02
34Anna-Lena JacobssonDegerfors OK1:01:01+26:1714:11
35Tommy HoltbringOK Amne1:01:48+27:0414:22
36Marcus NylénDegerfors OK1:02:40+27:5614:34
37Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr1:03:08+28:2414:40
38Jessica BlomquistDegerfors OK1:03:41+28:5714:48
39Eva TrangiusOK Tyr1:04:46+30:0215:03
40Cecilia HagströmKristinehamns OK1:05:57+31:1315:20
41Hans-Eric JanssonOK Djerf1:06:00+31:1615:20
42Yngve JohanssonKristinehamns OK1:07:11+32:2715:37
43Birgitta JohanssonKristinehamns OK1:07:22+32:3815:40
44Ingemar HaglundOK Djerf1:08:17+33:3315:52
45Heléne SvenssonKristinehamns OK1:13:46+39:0217:09
Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OKmispunched
John-Åke EricssonKristinehamns OKmispunched
Peter HagströmKristinehamns OKdid not finish

Bana 4

5 400 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lukas OlmKils OK37:236:55
2Olof SkoglundKils OK41:49+4:267:44
3Arvid JohnsonDegerfors OK41:50+4:277:44
4Andreas MobergOK Tyr42:09+4:467:48
5Per JanssonOK Djerf42:37+5:147:53
6Waldemar AnderssonLånghundra IF43:06+5:437:58
7Mathias BjörklundOK Tyr46:48+9:258:40
8Daniel BrohedeOK Tyr46:55+9:328:41
9Lars KarlssonValbo AIF46:59+9:368:42
10Fredrik Eriksson ZetterbergOK Djerf47:46+10:238:50
11Lars HolmgårdKils OK48:07+10:448:54
12Mats WelanderOK Djerf49:09+11:469:06
13Lars NymanKristinehamns OK49:13+11:509:06
14Örjan BeckiusOK Tyr49:27+12:049:09
15Sofia HolmgårdKils OK49:46+12:239:12
16Pär NymanOK Tyr49:53+12:309:14
17Elsa HolmgårdKils OK51:33+14:109:32
18Måns OlmKils OK52:28+15:059:42
19Pelle LandforsLustens OK53:10+15:479:50
20Linda GustafssonOK Tyr53:15+15:529:51
21Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK53:28+16:059:54
22Anders PelanderOK Djerf53:36+16:139:55
23Per NymanKristinehamns OK54:54+17:3110:10
23Björn SvenssonOK Djerf54:54+17:3110:10
25Bengt SvedjebySkattkärrs SOK55:03+17:4010:11
26Jonas LarssonKristinehamns OK55:12+17:4910:13
27Maja WelanderOK Djerf55:31+18:0810:16
28Erik SimesOK Tyr55:58+18:3510:21
29Anna JanssonOK Djerf58:32+21:0910:50
29Håkan LindbergOK Djerf58:32+21:0910:50
31Marie AlfredssonOK Tyr58:56+21:3310:54
32Mikael AnderssonHagaby GOIF59:03+21:4010:56
33Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK59:47+22:2411:04
34Bengt CarlssonSkattkärrs SOK1:01:20+23:5711:21
35Mattias PerssonOK Tyr1:04:49+27:2612:00
36Ann-Sofi WelanderOK Djerf1:05:10+27:4712:04
37Lars AnderssonOK Tyr1:09:20+31:5712:50
38Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK1:09:51+32:2812:56
39Björn EngströmLustens OK1:17:58+40:3514:26
Linnea LandforsLustens OKmispunched
Jan HanssonOK Djerfmispunched
Klara HolmgårdKils OKmispunched
Ulf SkoglundKils OKmispunched
Tobias BeckiusOK Tyrmispunched
Lars-Olov LugneKils OKdid not start
Linn LugneKils OKdid not start
Anna NordströmKils OKdid not start
Ella NordströmKils OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements