Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for ABC Cupen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: ABC Cupen
Organiser: Haninge SOK
Date: Wednesday 13 April 2016

Herr

6 840 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans MårdOK Ravinen33:364:54
2Jonny EngelOK Ravinen34:05+0:294:58
3Anders StjerndahlIFK Lidingö SOK38:42+5:065:39
4Mats HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF39:32+5:565:46
5Göran AnderssonJärla Orientering39:51+6:155:49
6Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö41:51+8:156:07
7Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK43:02+9:266:17
8Ove JanssonHaninge SOK44:24+10:486:29
9Patrik NilssonSnättringe SK45:06+11:306:35
10Henrik LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF46:37+13:016:48
11Stefan JohanssonTrosabygdens OK48:13+14:377:02
12Anders NorrmanHaninge SOK48:51+15:157:08
13Nils-Robert PerssonTullinge SK52:52+19:167:43
14Mikael GustafsonKlubblös53:28+19:527:49
15Filip OlssonVäsby OK56:19+22:438:14
16Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF56:27+22:518:15
17Anders SundellStockholm Multisport Klubb58:55+25:198:36
18Henrik LundgrenCentrum OK1:00:05+26:298:47
19Torbjörn GustafssonJärla Orientering1:13:35+39:5910:45
Torbjörn OhlssonHaninge SOKmispunched
Peter AlbinssonJärfälla OKdid not start
Simon KappelHaninge SOKdid not start
Elias NorrmanHaninge SOKdid not start
Martin SkärlénHaninge SOKdid not start

Dam

6 060 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OF41:406:52
2Lenka ZatloukalovaTullinge SK44:58+3:187:25
3Annika BjörkrothStockholm Multisport Klubb55:23+13:439:08
4Daniela RennerOK Södertörn1:04:24+22:4410:37
5Margareta MeitonIFK Lidingö SOK1:10:21+28:4111:36

Herr kort

4 770 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jörgen EkmanTäby OK31:206:34
2Håkan LindbergVäsby OK34:51+3:317:18
3Lars PonténIF Thor35:39+4:197:28
4Christopher MohrSöders-Tyresö37:50+6:307:55
5Jonny NilssonSnättringe SK38:00+6:407:57
6Ronny HedlundOK Södertörn42:57+11:379:00
7Sven Olov JohanssonSöders-Tyresö44:00+12:409:13
8Björn RennerOK Södertörn57:16+25:5612:00
9Jens FochsenWaxholms OK1:00:25+29:0512:39
10Erik FochsenWaxholms OK1:00:28+29:0812:40
Linus AlbinssonJärfälla OKmispunched
Christer NorinJärfälla OKdid not start

Prova på

3 550 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linda RennerOK Södertörn34:199:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements