Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM, ultralång

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SM, ultralång
Organisers: Hagaby GoIF Örebro / Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Date: Saturday 6 May 2017

D21 Elit

16 840 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK2:14:027:57
2Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK2:29:59+15:578:54
3Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK2:30:16+16:148:55
4Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen2:31:13+17:118:58
5Johanna EngströmOK Hällen2:31:47+17:459:00
6Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK2:31:49+17:479:00
7Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OK2:31:55+17:539:01
8Malin SørensenOK Rodhen2:44:35+30:339:46
9Lovisa PerssonOK Tisaren2:45:47+31:459:50
10Sofia HolmgårdKils OK2:46:44+32:429:54
11Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn2:55:52+41:5010:26
12Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF2:58:23+44:2110:35
13Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK2:59:03+45:0110:37
14Annika BjörkOK Linné3:02:17+48:1510:49
15Pia OlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad3:06:40+52:3811:05
16Maria ArvidssonKalmar OK3:13:04+59:0211:27
17Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK3:24:02+1:10:0012:06
Ellinor ErikssonOK Tisarenmispunched
Riina KuuseloOK Linnémispunched
Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIKmispunched
Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebromispunched

H21 Elit

20 920 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen2:23:086:50
2Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK2:25:40+2:326:57
3Fredrik EliassonIK Stern2:32:05+8:577:16 Download route in GPX format
4Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK2:32:48+9:407:18
5Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK2:33:22+10:147:19
6Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla Orientering2:33:49+10:417:21
7Erik LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK2:34:17+11:097:22
8Henrik LöfåsOK Linné2:34:24+11:167:22
9Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna2:35:11+12:037:25
10Robbin KantarpÄrla IF2:36:33+13:257:28
11Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering2:37:26+14:187:31
12Per CarlborgLinköpings OK2:38:03+14:557:33
13Martin AhlbergerHestra IF2:41:58+18:507:44
14Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren2:42:16+19:087:45
15Emil KaleredOK Denseln2:42:17+19:097:45
16Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro2:43:24+20:167:48
17Jonas EngströmOK Hällen2:43:32+20:247:49
18Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen2:45:13+22:057:53
19Heino OllinSävedalens AIK2:49:33+26:258:06
20Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK2:51:37+28:298:12
21Per EklöfOK Milan2:52:59+29:518:16
22Anton HallorOK Tisaren2:56:01+32:538:24
23Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK2:56:12+33:048:25
24Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK2:56:49+33:418:27
25Ludvig ErikssonKils OK2:59:37+36:298:35
26Love BerzellOK Ravinen3:05:20+42:128:51
27Josh BeechOK Södertörn3:07:45+44:378:58
28Emil AnderssonÄrla IF3:13:37+50:299:15
29Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK3:18:27+55:199:29
30Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK3:22:48+59:409:41
31John PerssonIFK Göteborg3:24:49+1:01:419:47
32Jonathan KarlssonOK Tisaren3:42:26+1:19:1810:37
33Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK4:04:18+1:41:1011:40
Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFmispunched
Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKmispunched
Olle KaleredOK Denselnmispunched
Lars LundströmIF Hallby SOKmispunched
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFmispunched

D20 Elit

11 790 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK1:46:429:03
2Emma HagrotTäby OK1:52:06+5:249:30
3Johanna Börjesson ErikssonStorviks IF2:00:19+13:3710:12
4Klara DjerfLerums SOK2:01:56+15:1410:20
5Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna2:03:05+16:2310:26
6Rebecca WaldenfjordJärfälla OK2:04:55+18:1310:35
7Hanna HänströmOK Ravinen2:08:06+21:2410:51
8Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering2:08:46+22:0410:55
9Tova OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna2:08:48+22:0610:55
10Emma HelmerssonVästerås SOK2:08:49+22:0710:55
11Josefin ErlandssonOK Milan2:09:01+22:1910:56
12Sara KindlundOK Tranan2:09:10+22:2810:57
13Amanda BerggrenTullinge SK2:11:24+24:4211:08
14Tone AlbrektssonOK Ravinen2:12:33+25:5111:14
15Jennie Börjesson ErikssonStorviks IF2:14:53+28:1111:26
16Saga SanderOK Milan2:30:36+43:5412:46
17Erica ErikssonHjärnarps OL2:49:45+1:03:0314:23
Stina ErikssonJönköpings OKmispunched
Jonna ForsVästerås SOKmispunched
Wilma LagerhällRehns BKmispunched
Ronja BjörklundOK Kåredid not start
Emma DjerfLerums SOKdid not start
Sanna FastEksjö SOKdid not start
Emma PetterssonOK Roxendid not start

H20 Elit

14 980 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Simon ImarkTullinge SK1:41:186:45
2Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK1:48:21+7:037:13
3Andreas UllerKils OK1:48:32+7:147:14
4Simon HectorSnättringe SK1:48:54+7:367:16
5Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården1:49:16+7:587:17
6Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna1:52:02+10:447:28
7Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna1:52:22+11:047:30
8Henrik JohannessonRonneby OK1:54:15+12:577:37
9Albin LillieströmOK Roxen1:56:47+15:297:47
10Mattis HallbergIK Uven1:56:50+15:327:47
11Olle JosarpOK Tisaren2:04:02+22:448:16
12Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen2:04:13+22:558:17
13Nils Hammaräng GripOK Orion2:11:27+30:098:46
14Olle NilssonOK Linné2:13:10+31:528:53
15Fredrik JohanssonOK Nackhe2:14:51+33:339:00
16Per KarlssonOK Tylöskog2:15:17+33:599:01
17Arvid ClaessonJönköpings OK2:20:03+38:459:20
18Arvid LinderOK Hällen2:29:09+47:519:57
19Tuve MöllerOK Linné2:34:11+52:5310:17
20Rasmus MöllerArboga OK2:34:36+53:1810:19
21Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL2:37:52+56:3410:32
22Alfred LönnVästerås SOK2:53:44+1:12:2611:35
23Christian RedtzerAttunda OK2:59:52+1:18:3412:00
24Viktor WohlgemuthOK Ravinen3:00:22+1:19:0412:02
25Erik NallgårdVästerås SOK3:07:44+1:26:2612:31
Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Simon LarssonOK Hällenmispunched
Erik ZeilonSkåneslättens OLmispunched
Jonas ErikssonStora Tuna OKdid not start
John GunnarssonSurahammars SOKdid not start
Amadeus HanssonGotlands Bro OKdid not start
Victor ImarkTullinge SKdid not start
Johan PerssonAttunda OKdid not start
Johannes RidefeltOK Linnédid not start
Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OKdid not start

D18 Elit

9 460 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL1:31:429:41
2Vilma KarlssonSnättringe SK1:38:43+7:0110:26
3Johanna Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OK1:40:50+9:0810:39
4Erika Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OK1:40:54+9:1210:39
5Hanna KjellinForsa OK1:41:05+9:2310:41
6Klara AxelssonMarkbygdens OK1:41:09+9:2710:41
7Maja MörthLeksands OK1:41:17+9:3510:42
8Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK1:42:35+10:5310:50
9Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK1:42:48+11:0610:52
10Malva SteenOK Enen1:42:59+11:1710:53
11Elin SchagerströmGarphyttans IF1:47:17+15:3511:20
12Hanna MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan1:47:41+15:5911:22
13Ebba GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK1:55:55+24:1312:15
14Sofia JohanssonOK Skärmen1:56:31+24:4912:19
15Ronja HuggForsa OK1:56:34+24:5212:19
16Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen1:57:17+25:3512:23
17Frida JohanssonOK Djerf1:59:54+28:1212:40
18Ella OlssonGrycksbo IF OK2:09:34+37:5213:41
Stina JohanssonOK Bävernmispunched
Moa WestbladOK Ravinenmispunched
Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OFdid not start
Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörndid not start
Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start

H18 Elit

12 080 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1August MollénOK Denseln1:28:557:21
2Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK1:29:42+0:477:25
3Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen1:29:45+0:507:25
4Erik HerneOK Ravinen1:31:25+2:307:34
5Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK1:34:47+5:527:50
6Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK1:35:02+6:077:52
7Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen1:36:35+7:407:59
8Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK1:39:50+10:558:15
9Simon HardenFK Boken1:40:16+11:218:18
10Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK1:40:28+11:338:19
11Albin AnderssonTullinge SK1:42:07+13:128:27
12Georg EklöwOK Södertörn1:42:11+13:168:27
13Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK1:45:44+16:498:45
14Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK1:47:53+18:588:55
15Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:49:22+20:279:03
16William NilssonNyköpings OK1:50:29+21:349:08
17Jonathan UllerKils OK1:50:39+21:449:09
18Simon FreylandEksjö SOK1:51:47+22:529:15
19Olof SkoglundKils OK1:51:54+22:599:15
20Elias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:52:04+23:099:16
21Lukas OlmKils OK1:53:00+24:059:21
22Carl HolmbergIF Hagen1:55:43+26:489:34
23Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:56:32+27:379:38
24Oskar NymanOK Tyr1:56:54+27:599:40
25Viktor OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna2:00:27+31:329:58
26Filip RosjöJönköpings OK2:05:29+36:3410:23
27Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK2:06:15+37:2010:27
28Hampus NyströmIF Hagen2:08:33+39:3810:38
29Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna2:11:25+42:3010:52
30Algot NajvikOK Pan-Kristianstad2:11:41+42:4610:54
31Thorsten SvenssonFinspångs SOK2:42:33+1:13:3813:27
Marcus CarlssonIF Hagenmispunched
Ludvig EkNyköpings OKmispunched
Oskar EngesAttunda OKmispunched
Axel GranqvistOK Ravinenmispunched
Olle GrywenzOK Linnémispunched
Olle HedmanIF Hagenmispunched
Andreas JonssonOK Orionmispunched
Martin LammFrölunda OLmispunched
Ruben BryngelssonTullinge SKdid not start
Oskar ForsbergTullinge SKdid not start
Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OKdid not start
Victor HanssonJönköpings OKdid not start
Edvin NordströmTäby OKdid not start
Sandro SchmidOK Linnédid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements