Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Idre 3-dagars, etapp 1, lång

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Idre 3-dagars
Organiser: Idrefjällens OK
Date: Tuesday 27 June 2017 - Thursday 29 June 2017

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, medelEtapp 2, medel (overall)Etapp 3, långEtapp 3, lång (overall)

D21

8 400 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Lisa RisbyOK Kåremispunched
Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OKmispunched
Johanna LarssonKöping-Kolsva OKmispunched
Lina NilssonUlricehamns OKmispunched
Karin FägerlindCentrum OKmispunched
Aina EdgrenTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Fredrika VångellLinköpings OKmispunched
Anna HåkanssonOK Kolmårdenmispunched
Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKmispunched
Elin LindTierps SOKmispunched
Johanna Börjesson ErikssonStorviks IFmispunched
Pernilla ErikssonGävle OKmispunched
Matilda LagerholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Sara NilssonOK Trananmispunched
Ellinor ErikssonOK Tisarenmispunched
Jennie Börjesson ErikssonStorviks IFmispunched
Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOKmispunched
Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKmispunched
Stina EdejernIFK Bergvikmispunched
Linnea GillbergCentrum OKmispunched
Linda LindkvistLeksands OKmispunched
Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Josefin ErlandssonOK Milanmispunched
Kristin BomanGävle OKmispunched
Kajsa SpetzUlricehamns OKmispunched
Myrra CarlssonOK Oriondid not start

H21

10 200 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg1:13:387:13
2Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre1:15:48+2:107:25
3Erik AnderssonOK Orion1:17:54+4:167:38
4Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné1:17:58+4:207:38
5Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren1:18:02+4:247:39
6Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK1:20:25+6:477:53
7Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:20:45+7:077:55
8Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK1:21:28+7:507:59
9Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre1:23:14+9:368:09
10Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK1:24:41+11:038:18
11Mikael AnderssonOK Kolmården1:26:59+13:218:31
12Ola AnderssonOK Orion1:28:31+14:538:40
13Johan HöijOK Linné1:31:11+17:338:56
14Albin SjöhedGävle OK1:32:03+18:259:01
15Per EklöfOK Milan1:32:24+18:469:03
16Henrik JohannessonRonneby OK1:32:51+19:139:06
17Greger TyskOK Kåre1:33:45+20:079:11
18Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:34:35+20:579:16
19Andreas UllerKils OK1:36:19+22:419:26
20Pontus PeterssonOK Orion1:36:58+23:209:30
21Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOK1:37:00+23:229:30
22Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg1:39:47+26:099:46
23Oskar LeinonenOK Kolmården1:40:06+26:289:48
24Lasse JanssonGävle OK1:40:18+26:409:50
25Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:41:32+27:549:57
26Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården1:42:44+29:0610:04
27Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren1:42:54+29:1610:05
28Olof SandgrenOK Orion1:43:32+29:5410:09
29Patrik SvedbergGävle OK1:46:38+33:0010:27
30Oscar VångellÄrla IF1:47:47+34:0910:34
31Mattias KarlssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:48:35+34:5710:38
32Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK1:49:15+35:3710:42
33Emil ÅbergOK Kåre1:50:05+36:2710:47
34Christoffer AndersénOK Alehof1:50:36+36:5810:50
35Albin BergkvistOK Kåre1:50:38+37:0010:50
36Mathias NyströmNorbergs OK1:52:24+38:4611:01
37Filip JacobssonOK Tisaren1:52:53+39:1511:04
38Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:53:34+39:5611:08
39Johan HallgrenBjursås OK1:56:41+43:0311:26
40Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK1:59:55+46:1711:45
41Richard HejdenbergGävle OK2:02:07+48:2911:58
42Lukas OlssonVäsby OK2:02:23+48:4511:59
43Simon SjöhedGävle OK2:05:45+52:0712:19
44Klas JohanssonOK Kolmården2:08:16+54:3812:34
45Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK2:09:57+56:1912:44
46Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK2:12:24+58:4612:58
47Albin AnderssonVäxjö OK2:16:19+1:02:4113:21
48Henrik BrusSävedalens AIK2:21:55+1:08:1713:54
49Johan CelanderKöping-Kolsva OK2:23:05+1:09:2714:01
50Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering2:38:34+1:24:5615:32
Erik BjörklundOK Linnémispunched
Philip PerssonOK Orionmispunched
Oskar SandbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarnamispunched
Simon BörjesonRyda SKmispunched
Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåkermispunched
Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFmispunched
Gabriel BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKmispunched
Måns SandgrenOK Orionmispunched
Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Erik FernlundOK Tisarendid not start
Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Anton HallorOK Tisarendid not start
Gustav HindérOK Tisarendid not start
Robbin KantarpÄrla IFdid not start

D21 Kort

4 800 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Susanne ErikssonOK Milan1:00:1912:33
2Maria HellströmVäsby OK1:10:02+9:4314:35
3Vendula SramkovaHemsedal IL1:21:22+21:0316:57
4Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka2:02:30+1:02:1125:31
5Joanna MalmkvistSävedalens AIK2:23:42+1:23:2329:56
6Hanna SvenssonFK Herkules3:17:31+2:17:1241:08
Elin FjellströmKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Emma KantarpÄrla IFdid not start
Josefin NorellSöders-Tyresödid not start

H21 Kort

6 700 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andreas AxelssonLinköpings OK1:19:5111:55
2Viktor TovessonOK Orion1:25:48+5:5712:48
3Johannes KnutasAttunda OK1:31:21+11:3013:38
4Niclas LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK1:36:19+16:2814:22
5Theodor WahlbomOK Orion1:37:52+18:0114:36
6Johan EngströmOK Orion1:40:48+20:5715:02
7Michael PerssonIF Hagen1:48:21+28:3016:10

D20

4 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Saga SanderOK Milan59:3512:24
2Anna KarlströmOK Linné1:01:55+2:2012:53
3Sarah PerssonOK Denseln1:03:57+4:2213:19
4Mirjam DalénSala OK1:13:21+13:4615:16
Johanna HenrikssonOK Tisarenmispunched

H20

7 500 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johan EdenhamnLänna IF1:22:0610:56
2Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:25:12+3:0611:21
3Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK1:28:07+6:0111:44
4Tom CampbellOK Kolmården1:29:21+7:1511:54
5Mårten OlssonGävle OK1:35:24+13:1812:43
6Olof LissmatsOK Södertörn2:51:34+1:29:2822:52
Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOKmispunched
Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OLmispunched
Erik OlssonGävle OKmispunched
Linus BacklundOK Södertörnmispunched

D18

4 800 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tindra JernströmAvesta OK59:2112:21
2Lisa BerggrenOK Kolmården1:03:10+3:4913:09
3Sofia JohanssonOK Skärmen1:04:33+5:1213:26
4Vilma Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre1:05:45+6:2413:41
5Victoria AsketunOK Roxen1:07:17+7:5614:01
6Elsa HolmgårdKils OK1:09:46+10:2514:32
7Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn1:12:50+13:2915:10
8Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn1:35:45+36:2419:56
9Hanna SundströmVästerås SOK1:42:45+43:2421:24
10Johanna SärnbrinkOK Tisaren1:56:49+57:2824:20
Sofia ZillingOK Södertörnmispunched
Anna HallménOK Tisarendid not start

H18

6 700 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK57:538:38
2Fredrik GlänneforsSöders-Tyresö59:48+1:558:55
3Simon FriskGustavsbergs OK1:00:07+2:148:58
4Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen1:05:10+7:179:43
5Hampus NyströmIF Hagen1:06:02+8:099:51
6Zeb PalmHJS-Vansbro OK1:09:24+11:3110:21
7Martin LammFrölunda OL1:13:25+15:3210:57
8Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn1:13:52+15:5911:01
9Loke ÖstangårdGamleby OK1:16:20+18:2711:23
10Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK1:16:50+18:5711:28
11Simon FreylandEksjö SOK1:16:57+19:0411:29
12Jonathan UllerKils OK1:17:08+19:1511:30
13Love CarlssonOK Orion1:17:29+19:3611:33
14Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK1:20:46+22:5312:03
15Josef WennblomHagaby GoIF Örebro1:57:30+59:3717:32
16Jonas LauriFK Herkules2:10:42+1:12:4919:30
17Arvid ErikssonHagaby GoIF Örebro2:11:33+1:13:4019:38
Axel OlssonIF Hagenmispunched
Axel BlomFrölunda OLmispunched
Georg EklöwOK Södertörndid not start
Robert ColeVäsby OKdid not start
Andreas JonssonOK Oriondid not start

D17-20 Kort

4 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kajsa RaskKungälvs OK1:08:5214:58

H17-20 Kort

4 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Samuel JonassonÄlvdalens IF OK1:43:4622:33

D16

4 600 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK52:4411:27
2Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK1:01:23+8:3913:20
3Lilian PalmHJS-Vansbro OK1:04:31+11:4714:01
4Elin MartanovaSlavia Liberec Orienteering1:06:18+13:3414:24
5Lisa HallménOK Tisaren1:06:32+13:4814:27
6Cecilia LindgrenOK Kåre1:11:41+18:5715:35
7Lotten SandénOK Södertörn1:12:56+20:1215:51
8Kajsa Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK1:18:11+25:2716:59
9Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn1:26:22+33:3818:46
10Elsa ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL2:04:00+1:11:1626:57
Hanna JohannessonRonneby OKmispunched
Linda RennerOK Södertörnmispunched
Tilde BacklundOK Södertörndid not start

H16

5 600 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alfred PetterssonMullsjö SOK46:148:15
2Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan54:02+7:489:38
3Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK57:48+11:3410:19
4Isak BerggrenGävle OK1:23:25+37:1114:53
5Axel BerglundUlricehamns OK1:25:50+39:3615:19
6Alfred LiljeströmGävle OK1:30:09+43:5516:05
7Alexander SchandlOK Södertörn1:35:20+49:0617:01
8Mattias LauriFK Herkules1:50:42+1:04:2819:46
Albin HainkeSnättringe SKmispunched
Aron ÖstangårdGamleby OKmispunched

H16 Kort

4 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emrik LindFK Herkules59:3714:54
2Viktor Le ClaireFK Herkules1:06:26+6:4916:36

D14

4 000 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre44:3911:09
2Elsa GörasLeksands OK54:18+9:3913:34
3Lisa SwartzOK Orion55:43+11:0413:55
4Frida JohanssonOK Skärmen1:04:36+19:5716:09
5Evelina GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:06:00+21:2116:30
6Lea MartanovaSlavia Liberec Orienteering1:12:32+27:5318:08
7Linnea FridolfssonStora Tuna OK1:26:40+42:0121:40
8Saga MattssonDalaportens OL1:47:52+1:03:1326:58
9Elin BryggarGrycksbo IF OK1:59:45+1:15:0629:56
10Alicia BergkvistVästerbergslagens OL2:06:11+1:21:3231:32

H14

4 000 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christoffer LindgrenOK Kåre37:099:17
2Eric HallnerOckelbo OK39:55+2:469:58
3Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan42:33+5:2410:38
4Hugo PerssonOK Denseln43:53+6:4410:58
5Linus VernströmRonneby OK48:16+11:0712:04
6Victor HanssonOK Löftan51:14+14:0512:48
7Anton ForsHJS-Vansbro OK54:26+17:1713:36
8Jon HanssonOK Kåre1:01:36+24:2715:24
9Anton KastrupFK Herkules1:02:59+25:5015:44
10Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna1:07:11+30:0216:47
11Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK1:10:25+33:1617:36
12Björn RennerOK Södertörn1:12:17+35:0818:04
13Linus SjödénÄlvdalens IF OK1:14:53+37:4418:43
14Albin MalmgrenOckelbo OK1:25:41+48:3221:25
15Vilgot WennblomHagaby GoIF Örebro1:29:27+52:1822:21
Viktor ZillingOK Södertörnmispunched
Max ÖsterlingOK Södertörnmispunched

D14 Kort

3 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Maja BäcklundRonneby OK1:02:0420:01
2Ellinor SvedjerotGävle OK1:17:03+14:5924:51

H14 Kort

3 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lowe HammarFK Herkules53:2817:14
2Oskar HanssonAskersunds OK1:04:44+11:1620:52

D12

3 100 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK36:3311:47
2Tuva HolmströmOK Ravinen41:51+5:1813:30
3Lina UllerKils OK42:07+5:3413:35
4Judit WennblomHagaby GoIF Örebro43:47+7:1414:07
5Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK44:21+7:4814:18
6Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK51:51+15:1816:43
7Ylva HanssonOK Kåre52:12+15:3916:50
8Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK52:14+15:4116:50
9Malin HållHJS-Vansbro OK55:11+18:3817:48
10Felicia RööhsSkattkärrs SOK55:34+19:0117:55
11Hanna BäcklundRonneby OK1:24:24+47:5127:13
Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OKmispunched
Ella FridolfssonStora Tuna OKmispunched

H12

3 100 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Linus NilssonOK Österåker31:0810:02
2Anton JonssonOK Tyr33:51+2:4310:55
3Simon LundellOK Österåker34:41+3:3311:11
4Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK35:18+4:1011:23
5Nils SwartzOK Orion36:57+5:4911:55
6Svante SandvikAttunda OK37:43+6:3512:10
7Liam HälldalSkogslöparna38:07+6:5912:17
8Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK38:19+7:1112:21
9Axel HejdenbergGävle OK38:35+7:2712:26
10Olle LångbergHudiksvalls OK39:46+8:3812:49
11Martin ErikssonAnnebergs GIF41:42+10:3413:27
12Olle HallnerOckelbo OK42:21+11:1313:39
13Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK42:30+11:2213:42
14Marcus LammFrölunda OL44:00+12:5214:11
15Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre44:43+13:3514:25
16Arvid JonforsenHallstahammars OK47:46+16:3815:24
17Oskar WesterbergTrollhättans SOK52:06+20:5816:48
18Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker52:08+21:0016:49
19Isak HolmgårdKils OK53:58+22:5017:24
20Hugo BergenfurIK Vikings OK54:46+23:3817:40
21August GörasLeksands OK56:46+25:3818:18
22Joel AllmungsLeksands OK58:50+27:4218:58
23Samuel StokkelandÅlgård Orientering1:01:03+29:5519:41
24Karl ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL1:01:25+30:1719:48
25Oskar KarlbergLeksands OK1:02:31+31:2320:10
26Oskar EnglénLeksands OK1:31:27+1:00:1929:30
Axel GräfningsGrycksbo IF OKmispunched
Willgott SvedjerotGävle OKmispunched
Filip HanssonOK Löftanmispunched

D12 Kort

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Signe WikstenGävle OK20:049:33

H12 Kort

2 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elias LauriFK Herkules17:538:30
2Felix SlagbrandVästerås SOK20:21+2:289:41

D10

2 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ada StokkelandÅlgård Orientering17:118:10
2Wilma JonssonOK Tyr18:09+0:588:38
3Ellen ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL21:40+4:2910:19
4Viola HolmströmOK Ravinen21:46+4:3510:21
5Edith BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK26:59+9:4812:50

H10

2 100 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin NilssonSkogslöparna12:255:54
2Olle EnglénLeksands OK14:10+1:456:44
3Albin SvenssonFK Herkules14:34+2:096:56
4Oscar LennellSträngnäs-Malmby OL15:29+3:047:22
5Herman EliassonSundsvalls OK16:55+4:308:03
6André BergkvistVästerbergslagens OL17:10+4:458:10
7Vilgot ÅhlundVänersborgs SK17:28+5:038:19
8Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK17:54+5:298:31
9Noah TyskOK Kåre18:41+6:168:53
10Hampus SahlénIF Hagen18:51+6:268:58
11Pontus AllmungsLeksands OK18:56+6:319:00
12Joel HolmgårdKils OK20:44+8:199:52
13Isak StinessenDalaportens OL21:25+9:0010:11
14Olle VillmanHJS-Vansbro OK22:35+10:1010:45
15Viggo LindgrenOK Kåre22:49+10:2410:51
Kalle JoonsLeksands OKdid not start

D35

6 100 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sofia HolmgårdKils OK1:11:5211:46
2Lina RööhsSkattkärrs SOK1:24:26+12:3413:50
3Eva ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF1:24:31+12:3913:51
4Elin Dahlstedt TyskOK Kåre1:34:31+22:3915:29
5Maria SahlénIF Hagen1:43:02+31:1016:53
6Charlotte LindkvistLeksands OK2:07:25+55:3320:53
7Annika EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK2:19:29+1:07:3722:51
8Gunilla GräfningsGrycksbo IF OK2:40:00+1:28:0826:13
9Vanda KuthanovaFagersta OK3:02:57+1:51:0529:59
Camilla KäckAttunda OKmispunched
Eva GustafssonVäxjö OKdid not start

H35

8 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bengt LeanderssonÄlvdalens IF OK1:24:1310:31
2Erik SandhOK Roxen1:33:10+8:5711:38
3Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK1:36:19+12:0612:02
4Jiri MartanSlavia Liberec Orienteering1:58:19+34:0614:47
David HolmqvistOK Ödmårdenmispunched Download route in GPX format
Gustav BäcklundRonneby OKmispunched
Niclas ArkåsenOK Kåremispunched
Niklas NorlingOK Ödmårdenmispunched

D40

4 800 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Malin JonssonOK Tyr58:2412:10
2Jenny BergOK Ravinen1:00:57+2:3312:41
3Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK1:02:43+4:1913:03
4Johanna DalinLeksands OK1:02:54+4:3013:06
5Marie-Louise AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK1:04:15+5:5113:23
6Ingela ErikssonGävle OK1:07:23+8:5914:02
7Sofia LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1:10:56+12:3214:46
8Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK1:19:13+20:4916:30
9Monika MohnOLC Kapreolo1:25:42+27:1817:51
10Karin LindqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK1:25:58+27:3417:54
11Ylva FornanderVästerbergslagens OL1:27:08+28:4418:09
12Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK2:02:10+1:03:4625:27
13Karolina AnderssonLänna IF2:10:27+1:12:0327:10
14Michaela LundellOK Österåker2:25:18+1:26:5430:16
Louise GötforsGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched

H40

7 500 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK1:14:129:53
2Anders DalinLeksands OK1:16:17+2:0510:10
3Christian MohnOLC Kapreolo1:24:04+9:5211:12
4Jens ThorildIFK Göteborg1:25:17+11:0511:22
5Christian EnbergLinköpings OK1:27:29+13:1711:39
6Jonas LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1:29:55+15:4311:59
7Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK1:34:18+20:0612:34
8Magnus HanssonOK Löftan1:35:45+21:3312:46
9Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna1:37:22+23:1012:58
10Ulrik MagnussonHalmstad OK1:43:23+29:1113:47
11Erik BacklundTrollhättans SOK2:04:26+50:1416:35
12Björn JanssonVäsby OK2:27:35+1:13:2319:40
Henrik HellborgCentrum OKmispunched
Per NylanderGrangärde OKmispunched
Marcus ArnoldssonVästerås SOKmispunched
Mats ThunwallFagersta OKmispunched
Johan ÅhlundVänersborgs SKmispunched

D45

4 300 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lena Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK46:2510:47
2Linn NilssonOK Tyr47:13+0:4810:58
3Madelene AllmungsLeksands OK53:11+6:4612:22
4Yvonne SjödénÄlvdalens IF OK55:38+9:1312:56
5Katarina LövgrenIFK Mora OK1:02:02+15:3714:25
6Mia EronnLinköpings OK1:02:40+16:1514:34
7Ann RollerJärfälla OK1:03:44+17:1914:49
8Hillevi EkstrandVästerbergslagens OL1:04:49+18:2415:04
9Ylva LorentssonOK Kåre1:10:50+24:2516:28
10Therese HolmströmOK Ravinen1:18:52+32:2718:20
11Marie-louise PerssonFK Herkules1:20:12+33:4718:39
12Helena WidegrenIF Thor1:20:40+34:1518:45
13Annelie JohanssonOK Skärmen1:28:55+42:3020:40
14Anna UllerKils OK1:29:17+42:5220:45
15Anna BerggrenGävle OK1:32:44+46:1921:33
16Malin LammFrölunda OL1:32:54+46:2921:36
17Gabriella WennblomHagaby GoIF Örebro1:34:46+48:2122:02
18Pia GuståsOK Linné1:39:41+53:1623:10
19Annika LundströmSundbybergs IK1:39:52+53:2723:13
20Eva-Lill BergenfurIK Vikings OK1:50:31+1:04:0625:42
21Erica HållHJS-Vansbro OK2:08:13+1:21:4829:49
22Sonja Ecke-WihanWAT.OL2:12:24+1:25:5930:47

H45

6 600 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håkan ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna52:568:01
2Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:01:05+8:099:15
3Thomas PerssonOK Denseln1:08:24+15:2810:21
4Magnus GörasLeksands OK1:10:15+17:1910:38
5Peter TudénIK Hakarpspojkarna1:13:00+20:0411:03
6Stefan BergOK Ravinen1:14:17+21:2111:15
7Anders LundellGöteborg-Majorna OK1:15:36+22:4011:27
8Ola JodalGöteborg-Majorna OK1:17:45+24:4911:46
9Erik OlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:18:18+25:2211:51
10Rickard JonforsenHallstahammars OK1:19:43+26:4712:04
11Mats ErikssonHagaby GoIF Örebro1:21:44+28:4812:23
12Jonas BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK1:22:05+29:0912:26
13Jonas HolmgrenVästerbergslagens OL1:22:40+29:4412:31
14Torbjörn AnderssonOK Motala1:22:58+30:0212:34
15Erik LauriFK Herkules1:25:32+32:3612:57
16Claes SetthagenOK Tranan1:27:10+34:1413:12
17Neil MarstonHemsedal IL1:27:38+34:4213:16
18Mikael SvenssonFK Herkules1:28:13+35:1713:21
19Fredrik WikstenGävle OK1:29:50+36:5413:36
20Uwe RöhnerLOK Berlin1:33:04+40:0814:06
21Mikael RööhsSkattkärrs SOK1:33:07+40:1114:06
22Henrik LjungemyrOK Kolmården1:33:46+40:5014:12
23Michael WennblomHagaby GoIF Örebro1:34:50+41:5414:22
24David OlssonOK Skogsstjärnan1:37:48+44:5214:49
25Mats HainkeSnättringe SK1:39:38+46:4215:05
26Stefan LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:41:08+48:1215:19
27Jimmy PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:43:58+51:0215:45
28Niklas OlssonFagersta OK1:50:53+57:5716:48
29Stefan BleidornLOK Berlin1:54:57+1:02:0117:25
30Frank BraatzLOK Berlin2:06:33+1:13:3719:10
31Erik ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK2:16:06+1:23:1020:37
32Mikael NilssonSkogslöparna2:41:13+1:48:1724:25
33Börje PerssonOK Ravinen2:41:39+1:48:4324:29
Peter BergkvistVästerbergslagens OLmispunched
Andreas GrunderJärfälla OKmispunched
Ulrik EnglundTumba-Mälarhöjden OKmispunched
Johan HanssonOK Löftanmispunched
Mats BergenfurIK Vikings OKmispunched

D50

4 000 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anette PalmHJS-Vansbro OK43:5410:58
2Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö45:27+1:3311:21
3Carina SandbergSäterbygdens OK48:51+4:5712:12
4Hana TichovskaSK Praga52:35+8:4113:08
5Lena CarlssonSävedalens AIK54:25+10:3113:36
6Maria ColeVäsby OK56:12+12:1814:03
7Inger GunnarssonVästerås SOK1:00:53+16:5915:13
8Lotta JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK1:03:32+19:3815:53
9Anna Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre1:04:46+20:5216:11
10Monica BomanGävle OK1:05:22+21:2816:20
11Annlouise AlmqvistIFK Mora OK1:11:24+27:3017:51
12Karin FreylandSOK Aneby1:12:08+28:1418:02
13Carina Rosén ErikssonAnnebergs GIF1:13:59+30:0518:29
14Katarina SundqvistOK Kåre1:29:51+45:5722:27
15Elisabet ElmertoftNorbergs OK1:30:58+47:0422:44
16Åsa Marknell DewittLänna IF1:32:20+48:2623:05
17Susanne JohannessonRonneby OK1:36:31+52:3724:07
18Karin JägrydSkåneslättens OL1:53:35+1:09:4128:23
Kristina ZillingOK Södertörnmispunched
Elisabet EnmarkGävle OKdid not start
Ann-Kristin SpetzUlricehamns OKdid not start

H50

6 100 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Niklas LöwegrenStora Tuna OK58:169:33
2Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK58:48+0:329:38
3Per BacklundOK Södertörn1:00:38+2:229:56
4Ola JernströmAvesta OK1:01:58+3:4210:09
5Ingvar ÅkessonIFK Göteborg1:02:09+3:5310:11
6Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK1:04:38+6:2210:35
7Per SandbergSäterbygdens OK1:11:03+12:4711:38
8Kennet AnderssonGrycksbo IF OK1:16:19+18:0312:30
9Anders LarssonVänersborgs SK1:16:28+18:1212:32
10Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:18:24+20:0812:51
11Eric RollerJärfälla OK1:18:56+20:4012:56
12Per SundströmVästerås SOK1:22:04+23:4813:27
13Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OL1:28:04+29:4814:26
14Stefan SpetzUlricehamns OK1:38:49+40:3316:11
15Anders LammFrölunda OL1:41:13+42:5716:35
16Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK1:41:57+43:4116:42
17Peter ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:42:31+44:1516:48
18Jonas DetterfeltLinköpings OK1:48:54+50:3817:51
19Stefan TörnqvistVästerås SOK1:51:16+53:0018:14
20Mikael DavidssonVästerås SOK1:54:02+55:4618:41
21Lars HolmgårdKils OK1:55:00+56:4418:51
22Hans JonssonVäsby OK1:56:57+58:4119:10
23Jörgen DalénSala OK2:17:12+1:18:5622:29
Nils EklöwOK Södertörnmispunched
Niclas AhlströmVästerås SOKmispunched

D55

4 000 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ylva GrapeDalaportens OL51:2912:52
2Laila B HöglundFK Herkules53:14+1:4513:18
3Lena SwartzOK Orion1:00:55+9:2615:13
4Kristine Ø. TollefsenOK Øst1:02:39+11:1015:39
5Pia VångellLinköpings OK1:10:48+19:1917:42
6Christina BirathStenungsunds OK1:14:52+23:2318:43
7Mia GustafssonOK Kåre1:15:52+24:2318:58
8Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr1:16:14+24:4519:03
9Susanne LüscherStora Tuna OK1:23:58+32:2920:59
10Catharina KarlssonTrollhättans SOK1:27:35+36:0621:53
11Kerstin SvenssonTrollhättans SOK1:27:54+36:2521:58
Marianne BandixenOLG Pfäffikonmispunched
Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Monika PerssonOK Södertörndid not start

H55

5 700 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders EnmarkGävle OK1:00:5610:41
2Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OK1:02:47+1:5111:00
3Martin TichovskySK Praga1:06:32+5:3611:40
4Anders LundJärfälla OK1:08:44+7:4812:03
5Bjørnar TollefsenOK Øst1:13:27+12:3112:53
6Per BjurströmOK Tisaren1:14:12+13:1613:01
7Dirk HartmannSV Mietraching1:17:16+16:2013:33
8Per EdenhamnLänna IF1:17:23+16:2713:34
9Björn AlbinssonIFK Mora OK1:21:25+20:2914:17
10Ulf HamreforsVästerås SOK1:22:16+21:2014:25
11Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:22:27+21:3114:27
12Arne ErikssonTierps SOK1:36:53+35:5716:59
13Mats KensbyOK Tyr1:43:39+42:4318:11
14Tomas HolmbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:44:56+44:0018:24
15Lennart MyrehedVandrarringen1:57:58+57:0220:41
Lasse PedersenGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Jan HanssonStenungsunds OKmispunched
Petter GullikstadRøros ILdid not start

D60

3 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ann-Christin Nero ForsmanRonneby OK1:02:4217:25
2Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr1:04:02+1:2017:47
3Gudrun PerssonHallstahammars OK1:11:29+8:4719:51
4Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:17:32+14:5021:32
5Catherine DawsonGafanhori1:18:14+15:3221:43
6Monika BraatzLOK Berlin1:52:24+49:4231:13

H60

5 000 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders LillstrandSödertälje-Nykvarn OF59:3011:54
2Andreas HjertsonOK Linné1:01:21+1:5112:16
3Olov ÖströmOK Tyr1:02:05+2:3512:25
4Anders Stefan VestlundOK Kåre1:08:51+9:2113:46
5Jan-Olov ErikssonAnnebergs GIF1:11:29+11:5914:17
6Tomas OlaussonAskersunds OK1:12:10+12:4014:26
7Arne HolmerIFK Mora OK1:19:08+19:3815:49
8Jan LindgrenOK Södertörn1:25:00+25:3017:00
9Sönke BandixenOLG Pfäffikon1:26:02+26:3217:12
10Carl-Erik BerglövFagersta OK1:34:02+34:3218:48
11Anders AlamaaIK Vikings OK1:36:32+37:0219:18
12Torbjörn BergmanSnättringe SK1:43:41+44:1120:44
13Roland NorellSöders-Tyresö1:55:17+55:4723:03
14Matts BjörkeSöders-Tyresö2:10:16+1:10:4626:03
15Jens TörnmarckAskersunds OK2:36:20+1:36:5031:16

D65

3 600 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christina HjertsonOK Linné46:5813:02
2Monica DjurbergOK Tyr1:00:31+13:3316:48
3Helena HemströmGävle OK1:01:15+14:1717:00
4Lena HedmanHallstahammars OK1:02:40+15:4217:24
5Hilde BaderOLF Mainz1:06:48+19:5018:33
6Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK1:07:37+20:3918:46
7Ann-Marie Rees-AnderssonEnebybergs IF1:09:37+22:3919:20
8Gun JanssonSala OK1:11:26+24:2819:50
9Eva TrangiusOK Tyr1:13:04+26:0620:17
10Lisbeth DamsgaardHjärnarps OL1:15:07+28:0920:51
11Marit NilssonKils OK1:27:10+40:1224:12
12Eva Marie GranOK Øst1:30:28+43:3025:07
13Catharina JohanssonOK Kolmården1:41:25+54:2728:10
14Mona PetersenOK Motala1:43:09+56:1128:39
Annika NorströmHallstahammars OKmispunched

H65

4 400 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Per ErikssonLinköpings OK48:5611:07
2Mats AnderssonSelånger SOK49:33+0:3711:15
3Gunnar MunkteliusSurahammars SOK53:18+4:2212:06
4Harry BreilandÅlgård Orientering54:12+5:1612:19
5Kent ErikssonLerums SOK54:26+5:3012:22
6Karl Evert SvenssonIF Hagen54:52+5:5612:28
7Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen55:29+6:3312:36
8Mats HemströmGävle OK56:03+7:0712:44
9Sven Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb56:07+7:1112:45
10Jan ÅsbergHäverödals SK58:37+9:4113:19
11Göran LarssonSala OK1:00:19+11:2313:42
12Inge HultmanKovlands IF1:01:44+12:4814:01
13Juergen ZiescheLOK Berlin1:02:24+13:2814:10
14Göran SvärdOK Klemmingen1:03:14+14:1814:22
15Ove JohanssonOK Kolmården1:05:50+16:5414:57
16Hans Jörg SchifferleBjörnbär OK1:06:33+17:3715:07
17Ronald Mc GrailHjärnarps OL1:12:03+23:0716:22
18Sven LarssonSärna SK1:13:36+24:4016:43
19Per Erik FogelVästerås SOK1:17:14+28:1817:33
20Lars PerssonOK Kompassen1:21:04+32:0818:25
21Ludwig GenderjahnLOK Berlin1:42:47+53:5123:21
22Yngve PetterssonLinköpings OK1:43:25+54:2923:30
23Michael FrenzelLOK Berlin1:52:32+1:03:3625:34
24Stig ForsbergDalaportens OL2:03:52+1:14:5628:09
Roy DawsonGafanhorimispunched
Kurt EkbergOK Orintomispunched

D70

3 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kerstin JohanssonMarkbygdens OK55:4117:57
2Haldis GlendrangeStavanger OK58:36+2:5518:54
3Ewa NordlundLänna IF59:33+3:5219:12
4Kerstin SpetzNitta IF1:40:42+45:0132:29
Inga-Lill PetterssonLinköpings OKdid not start

H70

4 100 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christer SandhOK Roxen42:4210:24 Download route in GPX format
2Leif SandgrenFrosta OK53:05+10:2312:56
3Kenneth JanssonSala OK58:28+15:4614:15
4Göran BengtssonTockarps IK59:10+16:2814:25
5Ingemar LindblomOK Orinto1:01:40+18:5815:02
6Achim BaderOLF Mainz1:02:17+19:3515:11
7Claus PetersenOK Motala1:08:36+25:5416:43
8Roland NilssonSOK Viljan1:10:47+28:0517:15
9Per-Erik WåhlbergOK Linné1:12:47+30:0517:45
10Lars TuvessonUlricehamns OK1:13:23+30:4117:53
11Svein GlendrangeStavanger OK1:14:16+31:3418:06
12Keller WernerBjörnbär OK1:23:37+40:5520:23
13Bo-Göran GunnarssonRydboholms SK1:24:52+42:1020:41
14Hans L AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL1:35:52+53:1023:22
15Ronny HedlundOK Södertörn1:36:28+53:4623:31
16Bertil HermanssonStenungsunds OK1:39:29+56:4724:15
17Kjell JanssonVäsby OK2:07:24+1:24:4231:04
Leif NordlundLänna IFmispunched
Håkan NilssonMalmö OKmispunched
Stanley HolmerIFK Mora OKmispunched
Elis ÅbergStorviks IFdid not start

D75

3 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lena  LeanderssonÄlvdalens IF OK45:1114:34
2Gunborg WestinLeksands OK57:02+11:5118:23
3Britt ErikssonHammarby IF OF1:13:38+28:2723:45
4Solveig DillmanOK Älvsjö-Örby1:29:20+44:0928:49
5Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan2:01:19+1:16:0839:08

H75

3 600 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erland LingJönköpings OK56:5315:48
2Lars FinbomOK Landehof59:56+3:0316:38
3Sverre JonssonOK Ravinen1:05:20+8:2718:08
4Sven Gustav DahlbergIK Jarl Rättvik1:13:23+16:3020:23
5Johnny BrandtHällefors OK1:13:29+16:3620:24
6Amund HerrebrødenOK Øst1:20:31+23:3822:21
7Harald WibyeOK Moss2:25:34+1:28:4140:26
Kjell MjöbergHallstahammars OKmispunched

D80

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marita KarlssonOK Alferna1:21:3532:38

H80

3 100 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Folke NyströmVästerbergslagens OL57:2618:31
2Åke SundbergFagersta OK58:50+1:2418:58
3Janne MånssonLeksands OK1:02:44+5:1820:14
4Holger PerssonOK Eken1:13:19+15:5323:39
5Lennart StenbergOK Älvsjö-Örby1:38:22+40:5631:43
Bo LöwegrenVästerås SOKmispunched
Valter AlamaaIK Vikings OKmispunched

U1

2 100 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lilianne MohnOLC Kapreolo17:228:16
2Jonna MohnOLC Kapreolo17:26+0:048:18
3Emma BergOK Ravinen20:18+2:569:40
4Rasmus KäckAttunda OK20:35+3:139:48
5Jonatan SahlénIF Hagen20:56+3:349:58
6Hanna HanssonAskersunds OK21:42+4:2010:20
7Emilia LennellSträngnäs-Malmby OL22:45+5:2310:50
8Oskar PihelOK Tisaren24:43+7:2111:46
9Alfred PihelOK Tisaren24:45+7:2311:47
10Jonna Jodahl GötforsGöteborg-Majorna OK24:48+7:2611:48
11Olle WidegrenIF Thor25:13+7:5112:00
12Sara BergOK Ravinen25:18+7:5612:02
13Robin KäckAttunda OK25:21+7:5912:04
14Elvira ÅhlundVänersborgs SK26:46+9:2412:44
15Erik GräfningsGrycksbo IF OK28:09+10:4713:24
16Signe AlbinssonOK Österåker29:56+12:3414:15
17Nils ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL30:01+12:3914:17
18Elliot TyskOK Kåre30:04+12:4214:19
19Wilda RydqvistÄlvdalens IF OK31:12+13:5014:51
20Lilly BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK31:30+14:0815:00
21Alva RööhsSkattkärrs SOK31:35+14:1315:02
22Ture CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK34:35+17:1316:28
23Isak Jodal GötforsGöteborg-Majorna OK34:43+17:2116:31
24Anna EnbergLinköpings OK41:16+23:5419:39
25Lucas HenrikssonAttunda OK41:18+23:5619:40
26Sara Sofia L SimonsenOK Øst42:58+25:3620:27
27Tea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering43:32+26:1020:43
28Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering49:43+32:2123:40
29Thea TudénIK Hakarpspojkarna50:10+32:4823:53
30Jonatan Larsson EnerothVänersborgs SK1:00:20+42:5828:43
31Johanna Larsson EnerothVänersborgs SK1:01:20+43:5829:12

U2

2 300 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emma SaleskogOK Tyr19:228:25
2Greta SandvikAttunda OK23:27+4:0510:11
3Alma CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK24:24+5:0210:36
4Carl RäimOK Enen24:27+5:0510:37
5Elin ForsHJS-Vansbro OK25:43+6:2111:10
6Stina VillmanHJS-Vansbro OK25:52+6:3011:14
7Maja VillmanHJS-Vansbro OK25:57+6:3511:16
8Lovisa PihelOK Tisaren27:32+8:1011:58
9Wilma LarssonSala OK27:35+8:1311:59
10Siri HejdenbergGävle OK28:14+8:5212:16
11David JonforsenHallstahammars OK30:42+11:2013:20
12Joar AnderssonVäxjö OK31:34+12:1213:43
13Wilmer AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK36:30+17:0815:52
14Hugo BäcklundRonneby OK39:05+19:4316:59
Vera LindbergIFK Göteborgmispunched

Öppen motion 1

2 100 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Laila VillmanHJS-Vansbro OK20:269:43
2Pia WilhelmssonOK Hedströmmen21:24+0:5810:11
3Leonid RyapolovIFK Mora OK22:57+2:3110:55
4Ludvig BernankerHallstahammars OK24:48+4:2211:48
5Moa WilhelmssonOK Hedströmmen27:36+7:1013:08
6Anders AnderssonOK Hedströmmen28:06+7:4013:22
7Unni HerrebrødenOK Øst28:08+7:4213:23
8Kajsa Eklund-BerglövFagersta OK28:13+7:4713:26
9Maj-Britt O LarssenOK Øst46:09+25:4321:58
Edla FornanderVästerbergslagens OLmispunched

Öppen motion 3

3 100 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Henrik WåhlströmIF Thor31:1010:03
2Anders JanssonGrycksbo IF OK38:18+7:0812:21
3Helena LindbergIFK Göteborg45:49+14:3914:46
4Anna LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK46:34+15:2415:01
5Öivind EriksenOK Øst49:33+18:2315:59
6Leif SalinOK Tyr50:17+19:0716:13
7Kenneth LjungbergNyköpings OK50:56+19:4616:25
8Erik ÖjeboKFUM Örebro OK51:55+20:4516:44
9Per StinessenDalaportens OL53:42+22:3217:19
10Frida JonforsenHallstahammars OK54:42+23:3217:38
11Oscar NybergKlubblös55:33+24:2317:55
12Charlotta MellegårdVästerbergslagens OL55:44+24:3417:58
13Karin LindTierps SOK56:30+25:2018:13
14Bernt ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL59:51+28:4119:18
15Andreas HanssonAskersunds OK1:02:52+31:4220:16
16Lisa ÅströmUmeå OK1:03:03+31:5320:20
17Lisa JonassonÄlvdalens IF OK1:06:29+35:1921:26
18Linda SlagbrandVästerås SOK1:07:40+36:3021:49
19Maja ÅströmOK Ödmården1:10:54+39:4422:52
20Lovisa BylundFagersta OK1:11:34+40:2423:05
21Lars-Åke BylundFagersta OK1:11:38+40:2823:06
22Jonathan BjörkLeksands OK1:11:47+40:3723:09
23Gustaf SchejaFrosta OK1:18:23+47:1325:17
24Ylva EnglénLeksands OK1:25:42+54:3227:38
25Sofia Härdvall HanssonAskersunds OK1:26:56+55:4628:02
26Kalle AnderssonOK Hedströmmen1:29:04+57:5428:43
27Elisabeth ErikssonOK Milan1:30:25+59:1529:10
28Maria JaxnerOK Hedströmmen1:31:51+1:00:4129:37
29Anders BryggarGrycksbo IF OK1:33:09+1:01:5930:02
30Lena WesterbergTrollhättans SOK1:33:33+1:02:2330:10
31Anna KallinOK Motala1:35:05+1:03:5530:40
32Tarja PajonenKlublös1:37:13+1:06:0331:21
33Pekka MartikainenNavi1:37:44+1:06:3431:31
34Veronica ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK1:41:48+1:10:3832:50
35Britt-Marie EkbergOK Orinto1:46:53+1:15:4334:28
36Gunilla HamreforsVästerås SOK1:59:41+1:28:3138:36
Malin AlbinssonIFK Enskedemispunched
Nils ThorinHindås Skidklubbmispunched
Julia KarlssonKlubblösmispunched
Karolina NybergKarlsbyhedens IKmispunched
Kajsa BäcklundRonneby OKdid not start

Öppen motion 4

5 600 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mark BaljeuLeksands OK1:08:3912:15
2Mia DammvikStora Tuna OK1:12:18+3:3912:54
3Matilda DammvikStora Tuna OK1:16:59+8:2013:44
4Katrin SjödénÄlvdalens IF OK1:17:31+8:5213:50
5Leif LindgrenLinköpings OK1:26:20+17:4115:25
6Jessica ZetterbergHudiksvalls OK1:29:51+21:1216:02
7Mari SjöbergÅmåls OK1:30:20+21:4116:07
8Mats SjöbergÅmåls OK1:30:21+21:4216:08
9Joel Börjesson ErikssonStorviks IF1:46:30+37:5119:01
10Ove PetterssonIdrefjällens OK1:48:02+39:2319:17
11Göran EnglénLeksands OK1:54:18+45:3920:24
12Mohsen NosratiniaFK Herkules2:30:27+1:21:4826:51
Erik HanssonOK Kåremispunched
Johan SpetzUlricehamns OKmispunched
Per KnutasAttunda OKmispunched
Mattias BrännströmFK Herkulesmispunched
Maria Persson mispunched
Marlene HälldalSkogslöparnamispunched
Martina GabrielssonTrollhättans SOKmispunched

Öppen motion 7

2 800 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johan IsraelssonStora Tuna OK30:0110:43
2Andreas EklundGöteborg-Majorna OK33:37+3:3612:00
3Johan OhlströmIF Thor33:55+3:5412:06
4Magnus RunsvikKarlsbyhedens IK34:15+4:1412:13
5Magnus FridolfssonStora Tuna OK36:10+6:0912:55
6Olle WindeliusFrosta OK39:16+9:1514:01
7Fredrik LiljegrenHorndals IF41:05+11:0414:40
8Henrik ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK42:36+12:3515:12
9Sigrid LarssonSärna SK42:57+12:5615:20
10Simon GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb43:55+13:5415:41
11Lena LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK44:10+14:0915:46
12Tomas VångellLinköpings OK45:28+15:2716:14
13Niklas SahlénIF Hagen46:27+16:2616:35
14Boel NybergOK Kåre46:51+16:5016:43
15Tomas SundqvistOK Kåre46:58+16:5716:46
16Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK47:30+17:2916:57
17Jonny BirgerssonGrycksbo IF OK47:40+17:3917:01
18Peter ThörnTenhults SOK47:53+17:5217:06
19Pia ÖstangårdGamleby OK49:03+19:0217:31
20Inger MattssonVästerbergslagens OL49:32+19:3117:41
21Annika DavidssonVästerås SOK49:41+19:4017:44
22Lennart PerssonHorndals IF49:57+19:5617:50
23Christer LarssonSala OK50:35+20:3418:03
24Niclas KjellmanLidköpings VSK51:02+21:0118:13
25Byron PalmHJS-Vansbro OK51:24+21:2318:21
26Ulrika JanssonOK Kåre52:04+22:0318:35
27Pia-Maria BondessonFrosta OK52:22+22:2118:42
28Lars HedbergIFK Mora OK53:18+23:1719:02
29Anders BäckmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb54:00+23:5919:17
30Ellen WikstenGävle OK54:04+24:0319:18
31Jens-Henrik SimonsenOK Øst55:01+25:0019:38
32Daniela MartanovaSlavia Liberec Orienteering55:13+25:1219:43
33Frida KjellmanLidköpings VSK58:40+28:3920:57
34Ingrid Munktelius ÖhlénSurahammars SOK59:47+29:4621:21
35Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK1:00:58+30:5721:46
36Annika GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:01:58+31:5722:07
37Gullan AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL1:04:44+34:4323:07
38Lilian BoremyrKvarnsvedens GOIF OK1:06:20+36:1923:41
39Nils BoremyrKvarnsvedens GOIF OK1:06:29+36:2823:44
40Bo AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL1:07:07+37:0623:58
41Joakim LundqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK1:12:15+42:1425:48
42Ulla LingJönköpings OK1:12:16+42:1525:48
43Anders ThomassonUlricehamns OK1:12:49+42:4826:00
44Sonia JohanssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK1:13:43+43:4226:19
45Lotta LarssonVästerbergslagens OL1:16:30+46:2927:19
46Malin HedbergSala OK1:23:29+53:2829:48
47William Heberg LarssonSala OK1:23:56+53:5529:58
48Anne ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:35:41+1:05:4034:10
49Elof BackFagersta OK1:49:11+1:19:1038:59
Ove PetterssonÄlvdalens IF OKmispunched
Berit GummusIFK Mora OKmispunched

Öppen motion 9

7 900 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jonas UllerKils OK1:56:1514:42
2Niclas EnlundGamleby OK2:11:02+14:4716:35
3Björn ZettervallKarlskrona SOK2:27:50+31:3518:42
4Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK2:54:01+57:4622:01
5Patrik GustafssonSmedjebackens OK3:02:59+1:06:4423:09
Kenneth EdlundLycksele IFmispunched
Carl MagnussonIFK Mora OKmispunched
Jonna PetterssonIFK Mora OKmispunched
Mats LagerbladIFK Mora OKmispunched
Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmårdenmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements