Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for SAKO 1 TSOK

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SAKO 1 TSOK
Organiser: Trollhättans SOK
Date: Tuesday 26 April 2016

Classes: Show all | D16 | H16 | D16K | H16K | D14 | H14 | D14K | H14K | D12 | H12 | D12K | H12K | D10 | H10 | Insk | U2 | ÖVG | ÖV

D16

3 920 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin JohanssonFrämmestads IK52:1413:19

H16

3 920 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK27:397:03
2Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK27:49+0:107:05
3Hugo MandingerTrollhättans SOK29:30+1:517:31
4Erik LundStenungsunds OK36:04+8:259:12
5Felix SandbergOK Skogsvargarna54:07+26:2813:48

D16 Kort

2 620 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tilda KartengrenVänersborgs SK32:1612:18
Anna GustafssonFrämmestads IKdid not finish

H16 Kort

2 850 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvin SamuelssonVänersborgs SK53:1318:40

D14

2 850 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna24:308:35
2Ida JohanssonFrämmestads IK27:06+2:369:30
3Ida StrömOK Skogsvargarna28:28+3:589:59
4Hilda MartanderTrollhättans SOK29:32+5:0210:21
5Ronja AnderssonTrollhättans SOK31:11+6:4110:56
6Tova JanssonVänersborgs SK32:03+7:3311:14
7Natalie SpångbergOK Gipen44:02+19:3215:27
8Alma AppelgrenTrollhättans SOK56:54+32:2419:57
Rebecka RundbladFrämmestads IKdid not finish
Moa ErikssonTrollhättans SOKdid not start

H14

2 620 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Willy FjällborgStenungsunds OK19:397:30
2Jacob ÖstermanVänersborgs SK22:25+2:468:33
3William WasseniusUddevalla OK23:03+3:248:47
4David AlménTrollhättans SOK24:23+4:449:18
5Linus BacklundTrollhättans SOK26:20+6:4110:03
6David HolménStenungsunds OK27:23+7:4410:27
7Arvid EkströmStenungsunds OK29:14+9:3511:09
8Johan LundStenungsunds OK44:23+24:4416:56
9Rasmus PerssonOK Flundrehof48:55+29:1618:40
Olle MelénTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Edvin LarssonVänersborgs SKdid not start
Elias ThörnbladOK Flundrehofdid not start
Alfred LeonTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Felix PernefalkUddevalla OKdid not start

D14 Kort

2 770 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna35:5912:59
2Alice TersingOK Flundrehof1:12:38+36:3926:13

H14 Kort

2 450 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hampus HellqvistOK Flundrehof35:4214:34
2Emil ErikssonOK Flundrehof38:09+2:2715:34
3Måns ÅsenforsUddevalla OK54:36+18:5422:17

D12

2 450 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alva BjörkTrollhättans SOK21:278:45
2Elsa MartanderTrollhättans SOK22:33+1:069:12
3Linnea Solvang StaggOK Skogsvargarna23:43+2:169:40
4Matilda CederbergVänersborgs SK23:52+2:259:44
5Jennifer StigssonTrollhättans SOK30:38+9:1112:30
6Lova ErikssonTrollhättans SOK31:22+9:5512:48
Fiona LindkvistOK Gipendid not start
Ida KraftTrollhättans SOKdid not start

H12

2 770 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvin OckbornTrollhättans SOK25:009:01
2Robin AnderssonTrollhättans SOK25:04+0:049:02
3Axel BrönnestamOK Gipen25:44+0:449:17
4Johan ErikssonOK Skogsvargarna28:01+3:0110:06
5oscar hallqvistVänersborgs SK29:22+4:2210:36
6Erik HasselqvistTrollhättans SOK29:59+4:5910:49
7Max NymanOK Gipen31:21+6:2111:19
8Valter SamuelssonVänersborgs SK32:58+7:5811:54
9Oscar NymanOK Gipen41:22+16:2214:56
10Sebastian StoreyOK Gipen1:20:24+55:2429:01
Alfred ÅngeforsOK Flundrehofmispunched
Noa SvanbergVänersborgs SKdid not start
Isak ThörnbladOK Flundrehofdid not start
Jesper SörenssonTrollhättans SOKdid not start

D12 Kort

1 940 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ellen ErikssonOK Flundrehof21:2611:02
2Evelina RosellOK Flundrehof28:53+7:2714:53
3Frida ErikssonOK Flundrehof28:54+7:2814:53
Klara GustafssonFrämmestads IKmispunched

H12 Kort

1 950 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elias PerssonOK Flundrehof19:009:44
2Hani HashemiOK Flundrehof20:59+1:5910:45

D10

1 950 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linn EnbomVänersborgs SK17:028:44
2Andrea EnbomVänersborgs SK21:28+4:2611:00
3Nellie UllmanOK Skogsvargarna21:39+4:3711:06
4Lola NymanOK Gipen23:18+6:1611:56
5Linnea AndrénOK Gipen23:56+6:5412:16
6Maja NymanVänersborgs SK24:35+7:3312:36
7Ida AnderssonVänersborgs SK24:41+7:3912:39
8Alina ÅngeforsOK Flundrehof26:58+9:5613:49
9Lilly JorehedOK Gipen27:20+10:1814:01
10Tilda ErikssonOK Flundrehof27:23+10:2114:02
11Frida KällbergOK Skogsvargarna28:15+11:1314:29
12Vera KlingbergLjungskile FK29:23+12:2115:04
13Elsa ForsengLjungskile FK35:25+18:2318:09
14Malin HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna36:29+19:2718:42
15Ella MannOK Skogsvargarna37:13+20:1119:05
Wilma WallOK Gipendid not start
Frida StigssonTrollhättans SOKdid not start

H10

1 940 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK12:136:17
2Viggo AnderssonTrollhättans SOK13:09+0:566:46
3Oskar WesterbergTrollhättans SOK14:25+2:127:25
4Eskil LeonTrollhättans SOK14:47+2:347:37
5Christopher AndrénOK Gipen16:45+4:328:38
6Hugo EngbladFrämmestads IK17:45+5:329:08
7Gabriel HogedalVänersborgs SK18:05+5:529:19
8Nils MelénTrollhättans SOK18:37+6:249:35
9Alfred StenbergTrollhättans SOK19:05+6:529:50
10Joel IsakssonVänersborgs SK19:39+7:2610:07
11Måns KoivistoOK Flundrehof20:04+7:5110:20
12Hugo LindmanOK Gipen24:52+12:3912:49
13Edvin HögnertOK Flundrehof29:16+17:0315:05
Gustav SjöbergOK Gipenmispunched
Samuel LundbergLjungskile FKmispunched
Simon ThörnbladOK Flundrehofdid not start
Jon LiljaOK Skogsvargarnadid not start

Inskolning

1 710 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
William AlfredssonOK Flundrehofcompleted
Waldemar AlvelandTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Victor ErikssonOK Flundrehofcompleted
Ebba FogsgaardOK Gipencompleted
Ester FogsgaardOK Gipencompleted
Morgan ForsgrenOK Flundrehofcompleted
Alvin GladhOK Flundrehofcompleted
Oskar GustafssonTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Clara HallOK Flundrehofcompleted
Axel HallstenssonOK Flundrehofcompleted
Loei HashemiOK Flundrehofcompleted
Arvid HögnertOK Flundrehofcompleted
Vilgot HögnertOK Flundrehofcompleted
Oliver HumanuelssonOK Skogsvargarnacompleted
Erik JohannessonOK Flundrehofcompleted
Tova JohannessonOK Flundrehofcompleted
Aina Karlsson KinbergOK Skogsvargarnacompleted
Nils Karlsson KinbergOK Skogsvargarnacompleted
Julian KlingbergLjungskile FKcompleted
Vide KlingbergLjungskile FKcompleted
Theo Koivisto BerkelundOK Flundrehofcompleted
Lovisa KristianssonTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Carl Samuel LarssonOK Skogsvargarnacompleted
Hanna LarssonOK Gipencompleted
Selma LeonTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Douglas LindkvistOK Gipencompleted
Astrid LinnarssonOK Gipencompleted
Selma MartanderTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Mirah ÖbergOK Skogsvargarnacompleted
Ida ÖrbergTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Theo Sandström LemnitzerOK Skogsvargarnacompleted
Harry SjöbergOK Gipencompleted
Elsa SvenssonTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Hanna WinbladhTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Carolina HallqvistVänersborgs SKmispunched
Björn BjärnborgOK Flundrehofdid not start
Edwin JanssonOK Gipendid not start
Millie SkarholmOK Flundrehofdid not start

U2

1 870 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilio SörqvistTrollhättans SOK14:157:37
2Vilgot ÅhlundVänersborgs SK15:29+1:148:16
3Clara JohanssonFrämmestads IK17:01+2:469:05
4Algot TersingOK Flundrehof18:11+3:569:43
5Johannes AnderssonVänersborgs SK18:39+4:249:58
6Malte AnderssonTrollhättans SOK19:35+5:2010:28
7Eliot SörqvistTrollhättans SOK19:51+5:3610:36
8Nore ModénVänersborgs SK20:16+6:0110:50
9Hampus LindmanOK Gipen20:59+6:4411:13
9Simon VedinTrollhättans SOK20:59+6:4411:13
11Erik KraftTrollhättans SOK21:51+7:3611:41
12Lina ÖrbergTrollhättans SOK23:17+9:0212:27
13Adrian PerssonOK Flundrehof25:38+11:2313:42
14Milia OlofssonOK Flundrehof26:23+12:0814:06
15Melker OckbornTrollhättans SOK26:52+12:3714:22
16Simon LendvaiTrollhättans SOK27:16+13:0114:34
16Marton LendvaiTrollhättans SOK27:16+13:0114:34
18Vera LindqvistOK Skogsvargarna27:37+13:2214:46
19Sandra BjernstrandOK Skogsvargarna28:13+13:5815:05
20Elvira ÅhlundVänersborgs SK29:03+14:4815:32
21William SmithOK Flundrehof29:12+14:5715:36
22Linnea GladhOK Flundrehof31:13+16:5816:41
23Carl HallOK Flundrehof33:03+18:4817:40
24Filippa RosellOK Flundrehof33:04+18:4917:40
25Alfred TersingOK Flundrehof33:37+19:2217:58
26Elsa WilhelmssonOK Skogsvargarna34:47+20:3218:36
27Rebecca AhlbergOK Skogsvargarna34:51+20:3618:38
28Klara LundbergLjungskile FK36:44+22:2919:38
29Celia KlingbergLjungskile FK36:45+22:3019:39
30Love OlofssonOK Flundrehof38:08+23:5320:23
31Ida SylvanVänersborgs SK40:41+26:2621:45
Julia AnderssonFrämmestads IKdid not start
Wilma AnderssonOK Skogsvargarnadid not start
Agnes FriskOK Flundrehofdid not start
Alice LinnarssonOK Gipendid not start
Tilda SåbyOK Flundrehofdid not start
Simon SvenssonOK Flundrehofdid not start

Öppen Vit/gul

1 980 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofia SamuelssonOK Gipen17:559:02
2Berkley StaggOK Skogsvargarna20:46+2:5110:29
3Johanna RonnedeOK Gipen20:59+3:0410:35
4Sonja AndrénOK Gipen24:41+6:4612:27
5Jonny KällbergOK Skogsvargarna27:01+9:0613:38
6Emma LarssonOK Gipen27:38+9:4313:57
7Mona GustavssonOK Gipen32:58+15:0316:38
7Bibbi GustavssonOK Gipen32:58+15:0316:38
9Bertil SagnerOK Gipen38:22+20:2719:22
Ebba JohanssonFrämmestads IKdid not start

Öppen violett

4 280 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SK29:266:52
2Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK34:24+4:588:02
3Jonas MelénTrollhättans SOK38:40+9:149:02
4Urban LarssonOK Gipen39:32+10:069:14
5Johan NymanOK Gipen39:45+10:199:17
6Magnus VedinTrollhättans SOK42:56+13:3010:01
7Olivia NymanVänersborgs SK44:29+15:0310:23
8Arne LundStenungsunds OK45:32+16:0610:38
9Wilma JanssonVänersborgs SK49:24+19:5811:32
10Maria LundStenungsunds OK56:08+26:4213:06
11Anna LarssonOK Gipen56:47+27:2113:16
12Mats HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna1:11:55+42:2916:48
13Hanna HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna1:16:27+47:0117:51
14Heidi RyrlénFrämmestads IK1:29:49+1:00:2320:59
15Ann-Chalotte SolvangOK Skogsvargarna1:43:18+1:13:5224:08
Alfred JanssonVänersborgs SKdid not finish
Frida HögnertOK Flundrehofdid not finish
Marie LindFrämmestads IKdid not start
Matilda TengströmFrämmestads IKdid not start
Susanne Wiklund BjörkTrollhättans SOKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Hallands 3 dagars
World Maze Race
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr