Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Frösö 5-dagars 2016 E3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Frösö 5-dagars 2016 E3
Organiser: Frösö IF
Date: Thursday 5 May 2016

A

6 190 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvard SundmanÅsarna IK47:227:39
2Patrik BrorssonFrösö IF47:40+0:187:42
3Daniel SjölundÖstersunds OK48:01+0:397:45
4Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre48:38+1:167:51
5Hampus LindblomÅsarna IK49:04+1:427:55
6Johan HalvarssonÖstersunds OK50:36+3:148:10
7Cecilia ThomassonFältjägarnas IF51:38+4:168:20
8Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK54:26+7:048:47
9Tomas BjörkÖstersunds OK55:23+8:018:56
10Lars-Åke LarssonÖstersunds OK58:12+10:509:24
11Josefina SundmanÅsarna IK1:00:22+13:009:45
12Christer LöfgrenAktiv ut1:00:37+13:159:47
13Anders JohanssonÖstersunds OK1:02:04+14:4210:01
14Anders CarnlandFrösö IF1:02:10+14:4810:02
15Marie OlssonOK Storsjön1:02:22+15:0010:04
16Magnus MattssonFrösö IF1:02:50+15:2810:09
17Jonas DanvindIK Skabbräven/Frösö IF1:04:07+16:4510:21
18Richard LindströmNjurunda OK1:04:09+16:4710:21
19Anders ErikssonFrösö IF1:05:50+18:2810:38
20Rikard JakobssonÖstersunds OK1:06:55+19:3310:48
21Kjell-Erik SahlinOK Vildhussen1:16:12+28:5012:18
22Markus HanssonÖstersunds OK1:19:38+32:1612:51
23Rolf JutoÖstersunds OK2:23:48+1:36:2623:13

B

4 490 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karl EnelandFrösö IF37:288:20
2Björn OlofssonOK Storsjön43:37+6:099:42
3Hanna FalkIF Thor44:33+7:059:55
4Lars-Göran SöderbergOK Storsjön45:48+8:2010:12
5Jörgen ÅgranOK Storsjön47:10+9:4210:30
6Håkan CarnlandFrösö IF48:13+10:4510:44
7Elias HaglundOK Djerf48:31+11:0310:48
8Daniel AnderssonNäldens IF48:50+11:2210:52
9Maria HalvarssonÖstersunds OK48:55+11:2710:53
10Ola LindgrenÖstersunds OK49:26+11:5811:00
11Mats HaglundOK Djerf50:32+13:0411:15
12Stefan SöderbergFrösö IF51:05+13:3711:22
13Joakim StenvallÖstersunds OK51:17+13:4911:25
14Niklas ErikssonFältjägarnas IF55:06+17:3812:16
15Rasmus PetterssonHägersta GF56:06+18:3812:29
16Hans HäggmarkFrösö IF56:44+19:1612:38
17Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergÖstersunds OK59:38+22:1013:16
18Thor NybergFrösö IF1:00:12+22:4413:24
18Tor RönnestrandFrösö IF1:00:12+22:4413:24
20Per-Erik RönnestrandFrösö IF1:00:16+22:4813:25
21Urban LindgrenOK Storsjön1:00:22+22:5413:26
22Olof RoosÖstersunds OK1:00:27+22:5913:27
23Anders DahlgrenÖstersunds OK1:03:31+26:0314:08
24Wilma EngströmOpe IF1:14:11+36:4316:31
25Anders NybergFrösö IF1:20:54+43:2618:01
26Britta BrännströmÖstersunds OK1:22:27+44:5918:21
27Sofie LöfgrenAktiv ut1:32:41+55:1320:38
Hampus MillestuSikås IFmispunched

C

3 130 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kurt HalvarssonÖstersunds OK29:249:23
2Rasmus GustavssonÖstersunds OK32:59+3:3510:32
3Frida HäggmarkFrösö IF33:40+4:1610:45
4Fredrik MartinssonFrösö IF34:47+5:2311:06
5Peder SjölundFM IF34:49+5:2511:07
6Lars-Åke KarlssonFältjägarnas IF34:58+5:3411:10
7Birgitta  Lindenklubblös35:17+5:5311:16
8Tom BrantheimÖstersunds OK35:22+5:5811:17
9Ingela EngholmLitsbygdens SK35:33+6:0911:21
10Kjell EnarssonÖstersunds OK36:27+7:0311:38
11Seth PerssonFältjägarnas IF37:04+7:4011:50
12Camilla HambergÖstersunds OK37:31+8:0711:59
13Elin KristofferssonLitsbygdens SK37:33+8:0911:59
14Ove HemmingssonBrunflo IF39:42+10:1812:41
15Göran NilssonOK Vildhussen39:48+10:2412:42
16Charlotta NilssonFrösö IF44:22+14:5814:10
17Martin LarssonÖstersunds OK44:48+15:2414:18
18Eric LindbergÖstersunds OK45:21+15:5714:29
19Karin WalltinÖstersunds OK49:33+20:0915:49
20Peter SandbergOK Storsjön49:35+20:1115:50
21Per-Erik Olssonklubblös49:53+20:2915:56
22Åsa PerssonÖstersunds OK53:56+24:3217:13
23Agneta BlücherÖstersunds OK54:07+24:4317:17
24Marianne ÅhlströmOK Storsjön1:00:18+30:5419:15
25Christina RavaldÖstersunds OK1:00:33+31:0919:20
26Ingeborg DanielssonÖstersunds OK1:01:59+32:3519:48
27Rickard ErlandssonFrösö IF1:07:45+38:2121:38
28Sofia LindgrenÖstersunds OK1:12:06+42:4223:02
29Veronika BäckmanBrunflo IF1:15:01+45:3723:58
30Bengt JonssonÖstersunds OK1:24:32+55:0827:00
31Irma AnderssonFrösö IF1:41:50+1:12:2632:32
32Emma AnderssonFrösö IF1:41:54+1:12:3032:33
Leif Nordströmklubblösmispunched
Sofie Backmanklubblösmispunched
Daniel Sjölundklubblösmispunched

D

3 000 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Robin Hammarstedtklubblös37:5812:39
2Bengt JärvhedFrösö IF43:28+5:3014:29
3Claes NordlingOK Storsjön45:31+7:3315:10
4Lars-Eric GahlinÖstersunds OK47:01+9:0315:40
5Agneta SamuelssonFältjägarnas IF47:35+9:3715:51
6Lennart IvarssonOK Storsjön49:02+11:0416:20
7Anna HanssonOfferdals SK49:09+11:1116:23
8Linnea SahlinOK Vildhussen50:05+12:0716:41
9Håkan GruenSämså fritid52:03+14:0517:21
10Ida SjölundFrösö IF52:20+14:2217:26
11Gerd LindqvistBrunflo IF59:19+21:2119:46
12Lars DalbergÖstersunds OK1:03:21+25:2321:07
13Susanne LingblomOK Storsjön1:09:49+31:5123:16
14Eivor LindgrenBrunflo IF1:11:23+33:2523:47
15Eva Britt BjörkBrunflo IF1:11:54+33:5623:58
Torbjörn OlssonOK Storsjönmispunched

E

2 980 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martina LundFrösö IF32:5711:03
2Anna-Mia BrulinBEACtive36:10+3:1312:08
3Karin Back SwedinFrösö IF36:33+3:3612:15
4Anna-Karin RoosÖstersunds OK38:52+5:5513:02
5Greta BlücherÖstersunds OK39:25+6:2813:13
6Jessica WestmanFrösö IF39:32+6:3513:15
7Stefan RydénÖFS39:53+6:5613:23
8Axel ArnessonÖstersunds OK41:26+8:2913:54
9Malte LewandowskiFrösö IF43:23+10:2614:33
10Daniel LewandowskiFrösö IF43:25+10:2814:34
11Jonas NyströmStrouman IK43:34+10:3714:37
12Maria Lindenklubblös43:35+10:3814:37
13Cissi HinderssonFriskis ocvh Svettis43:51+10:5414:42
14Olle Erikssonklubblös43:56+10:5914:44
15Kristin Åsbergklubblös51:00+18:0317:06
16Flisa RavaldÖstersunds OK51:21+18:2417:13
17Bertil ErikssonOK Tyr53:56+20:5918:05
18Gunnar SundströmAspås IF1:00:48+27:5120:24
19Anna GrundkvistÖstersunds SK1:00:52+27:5520:25
20Lars GrundkvistÖstersunds SK1:00:53+27:5620:25
21Maria WesterlundVemdalens IF1:00:55+27:5820:26
22Rikard EliassonRödöns SK1:04:28+31:3121:37
23Marianne HaglundOK Djerf1:06:03+33:0622:09
24Frida BerglundFrösö IF1:08:32+35:3522:59
25Emelie StåhlbergÖstersunds OK1:09:18+36:2123:15
26Axel MattssonFrösö IF1:12:15+39:1824:14
27Joakim MattssonFrösö IF1:12:16+39:1924:15
28Filippa JakobssonÖstersunds OK1:12:22+39:2524:17
29Lena OlofssonÖstersunds OK1:18:07+45:1026:12
30Lars  MervaldÖstersunds telemarksklubb1:18:10+45:1326:13
31Catarina Bäcklundklubblös1:18:45+45:4826:25
32Staffan SwedinFrösö IF1:30:18+57:2130:18
33Anton JohanssonFrösö IF1:44:39+1:11:4235:07
34Agneta JärvhedFrösö IF1:48:46+1:15:4936:29
35Madelene Onsanderklubblös1:57:48+1:24:5139:31
Lars Jönsson-Looklubblösmispunched
Lovis Nymanklubblösmispunched

F

2 540 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tore HambergÖstersunds OK24:519:47
2Filip RetzogFrösö IF26:20+1:2910:22
3August NygårdFrösö IF28:42+3:5111:17
4Belinda VestmanBrunflo IF29:04+4:1311:26
5Kristin RudhFrösö IF30:06+5:1511:51
6Maja Lugnetklubblös30:30+5:3912:00
7Filippa BernstenÖstersunds OK31:16+6:2512:18
8Edvin GarliFrösö IF31:47+6:5612:30
9Elias IngerhedMyssjö IF31:59+7:0812:35
10Camilla  IngerhedMyssjö IF32:09+7:1812:39
11Arvid NygårdFrösö IF32:28+7:3712:46
12Oskar NowenFrösö IF32:40+7:4912:51
13Björn RönnestrandFrösö IF32:53+8:0212:56
14Alvin NoakssonFrösö IF33:08+8:1713:02
15Simon Enghultklubblös36:39+11:4814:25
15Viggo Johanssonklubblös36:39+11:4814:25
17Irma JohanssonÖstersunds OK36:41+11:5014:26
18Elsa ArnessonÖstersunds OK37:22+12:3114:42
19Klara Knutssonklubblös38:02+13:1114:58
20Stina Knutssonklubblös38:11+13:2015:01
21Filip BerglundÖstersunds OK38:31+13:4015:09
22Agnes RisemarkFrösö IF40:02+15:1115:45
23Elin GranqvistFrösö IF40:03+15:1215:46
24Josefina NäsénFrösö IF41:37+16:4616:23
25Agnes JakobssonÖstersunds OK41:42+16:5116:25
26Clara LindbergÖstersunds OK42:11+17:2016:36
27Willy RunzellLättja IF 44:04+19:1317:20
28Noel EkÖstersunds OK44:32+19:4117:31
29Rose-Marie Stoltklubblös44:52+20:0117:39
30Måns RavaldÖstersunds OK44:55+20:0417:41
31Jonatan NilssonÖstersunds OK46:48+21:5718:25
32Elisabeth LarssonBrunflo IF48:52+24:0119:14
33Charlie StoneÖstersunds OK51:36+26:4520:18
34Isa WestmanFrösö IF51:41+26:5020:20
35Hedda Samuelssonklubblös52:00+27:0920:28
36Rebecka Sahlmanklubblös52:01+27:1020:28
37Nora Samuelssonklubblös52:02+27:1120:29
38Tove SkieltaFrösö IF54:02+29:1121:16
39Nellie StoneÖstersunds OK54:05+29:1421:17
40Torkel SkieltaFrösö IF54:25+29:3421:25
41Ebba HäggströmFrösö IF1:07:24+42:3326:32
42Lovisa HäggströmFrösö IF1:07:25+42:3426:32
43Hilda JakobssonÖstersunds OK1:08:14+43:2326:51
Thea WestmanFrösö IFmispunched
Filippa LundgrenFrösö IFmispunched
Olivia LundgrenFrösö IFmispunched
Melker LundgrenFrösö IFmispunched
Lowe IngerhedMyssjö IFmispunched

G

1 740 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elias HalvarssonÖstersunds OK16:449:37
2Olle HambergÖstersunds OK17:24+0:4010:00
3Jonas LindqvistÖstersunds OK18:02+1:1810:21
4Greta HedmanÖstersunds OK18:08+1:2410:25
5Märta SvedskogFrösö IF18:24+1:4010:34
6Saga MoströmFrösö IF18:27+1:4310:36
7Toste VallskogÖstersunds OK19:28+2:4411:11
8Valdemar ThelandFrösö IF20:01+3:1711:30
9Emil AhråsFrösö IF20:24+3:4011:43
10Tor Johanssonklubblös20:25+3:4111:44
11Bo SvedskogFrösö IF20:28+3:4411:45
12Siri BergströmÅs IF21:28+4:4412:20
12Arvid HedmanÖstersunds OK21:28+4:4412:20
14Märta LindqvistÖstersunds OK21:31+4:4712:21
15Gry DahlgrenÖstersunds OK21:59+5:1512:38
16Ingrid SvedskogFrösö IF22:35+5:5112:58
17Maja MossbergFrösö IF22:39+5:5513:01
18Freja LarssonFrösö IF22:42+5:5813:02
19Jonas Rentzogklubblös24:56+8:1214:19
20Jonatan SwedinFrösö IF25:26+8:4214:37
21Rakel StåhlFrösö IF25:28+8:4414:38
22Vergard Svelander-Nordbrandtklubblös26:10+9:2615:02
23Emma SehlstedtFrösö IF26:49+10:0515:24
24Sixten AnderssonNäldens IF27:14+10:3015:39
25Noa HanssonOfferdals SK27:35+10:5115:51
26Signe RoosÖstersunds OK27:40+10:5615:54
27Jens EngholmÖstersunds OK28:57+12:1316:38
28Elma RoosÖstersunds OK29:21+12:3716:52
29Frida OlofssonFältjägarnas IF29:34+12:5016:59
30Alice Svelander-Nordbrandtklubblös31:15+14:3117:57
31Vidar EnelandFrösö IF33:26+16:4219:12
32Aurora IsakssonSorsele SK33:33+16:4919:16
33Wilmer IsakssonSorsele SK33:35+16:5119:18
34Kajsa BernstenÖstersunds OK34:18+17:3419:42
35Loa NordströmFrösö IF34:57+18:1320:05
36Nils RönnestrandFrösö IF35:04+18:2020:09
37Vidar BäckmanFrösö IF35:06+18:2220:10
38Thord Eric NilssonÖstersunds OK35:07+18:2320:10
39Oliva BångFrösö IF35:21+18:3720:18
40Lisa SehlstedtFrösö IF35:24+18:4020:20
41Hugo EnelandFrösö IF35:26+18:4220:21
42Iza Gråberklubblös35:51+19:0720:36
43Tuva RichardssonÅs IF37:31+20:4721:33
44Joar BäckmanFrösö IF44:23+27:3925:30
45Nils KonradssonFrösö IF44:26+27:4225:32
46Vilfred ThelandFrösö IF44:59+28:1525:51
47Edit OlofssonOK Storsjön47:03+30:1927:02
48Hilma Johannessonklubblös47:04+30:2027:02
49Ebba BerglundÖstersunds OK47:08+30:2427:05
50Rut EinarssonÖstersunds SK47:12+30:2827:07
51Einar EinarssonÖstersunds SK49:38+32:5428:31
52Helmer Ekerlidklubblös51:23+34:3929:31
53August Ekerlidklubblös53:49+37:0530:55
54Ture Knutssonklubblös59:55+43:1134:26
55Isak FalkHackås IF59:57+43:1334:27
56Ville Eureniusklubblös1:02:08+45:2435:42
57Astrid FalkHackås IF1:02:23+45:3935:51
58Märta HäggströmFrösö IF1:03:05+46:2136:15
59Mildres Knutssonklubblös1:03:39+46:5536:34
Gösta NilssonÖstersunds OKmispunched
Edith Eureniusklubblösmispunched
Sigge SandströmFrösö IFmispunched
Arvid MoströmFrösö IFmispunched
Ellinor OlofssonFältjägarnas IFmispunched

Challenge Lång

5 040 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik Melin SöderströmÖstersunds SK34:446:53
2Olle SvedskogFrösö IF38:20+3:367:36
3Kristian GustafssonFrösö IF39:12+4:287:46
4Andreas Grannklubblös45:17+10:338:59
5Per HäggströmFrösö IF45:20+10:368:59
6Emil ÄudhFrösö IF46:34+11:509:14
7Magnus StenvallÖstersunds OK47:44+13:009:28
8Björn MossbergTeam Nordic Trail49:52+15:089:53
9Björn LarssonSveaskogs IF50:23+15:399:59
10Viktor Lugnetklubblös53:25+18:4110:35
11Peder GöranssonMarieby GIF53:39+18:5510:38
12Henrik SekanderGäddede SK55:13+20:2910:57
13Tord NordellFrösö IF55:37+20:5311:02
14Anna-Karin EnghultFrösö IF55:59+21:1511:06
15Tomas ÖstbergÖstersunds OK56:49+22:0511:16
16Erik MalmÖFS57:17+22:3311:21
17Eva BohmOK Vildhussen1:05:36+30:5213:00
18Erika AjaxÖstersunds SK1:15:05+40:2114:53
19Markus FlickbergÖstersunds SK1:15:06+40:2214:54
20Linnea SandbergLättja IF 1:15:13+40:2914:55
21Ingela RönnestrandFrösö IF1:15:34+40:5014:59
22Robert Onsanderklubblös1:26:58+52:1417:15
23Lina Samuelssonklubblös1:37:31+1:02:4719:20
Emil SvenssonÅsarna IKmispunched

Trail

7 200 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ola RavaldÖstersunds OK37:185:10
2Kent SjögrenSportsgym41:11+3:535:43
3Robert Modinklubblös49:35+12:176:53
4William MoverareBiathlon Östersund52:26+15:087:16
5Gustav Von WaldenBiathlon Östersund52:36+15:187:18
5Anders Von WaldenBiathlon Östersund52:36+15:187:18
7David MoverareBiathlon Östersund1:02:02+24:448:36
8Emma AdolphiNäldens IF1:05:16+27:589:03

Miniknat

700 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Agnes KonradssonFrösö IFcompleted
Hector StåhlFrösö IFcompleted
Emelie StoneÖstersunds OKcompleted
Jacob GrundkvistÖstersunds SKcompleted
Astrid GrundkvistÖstersunds SKcompleted
Anna-Maria Lundgrenklubblöscompleted
Nils RönnestrandFrösö IFcompleted
Loa NordströmFrösö IFcompleted
Robyn LindebergFrösö IFcompleted
Emelie HalvarssonÖstersunds OKcompleted
Thea HalvarssonÖstersunds OKcompleted
Sigrid OlssonOK Storsjöncompleted
Wilmer EkÖstersunds OKcompleted
Wilma Ravaldfunäsdalens IFcompleted
Ricky DahlinBrunflo IFcompleted
Xander DahlinBrunflo IFcompleted
Majken Lindenklubblöscompleted
Aron LarssonLitsbygdens SKcompleted
Ella Mehnerklubblöscompleted
Agnes Mehnerklubblöscompleted
Tuva NordströmTandsbyns IFcompleted
Saga SjölundFrösö IFcompleted
Embla SjölundFrösö IFcompleted
Lea Svanlundklubblöscompleted
Ludvig BjörkÖstersunds OKcompleted
Eskil EnelandFrösö IFcompleted
Tamara Sundvallklubblöscompleted
Edvin GarliFrösö IFcompleted
Gaston SandströmFrösö IFcompleted
Vide Åsbergklubblöscompleted
Otto Roosklubblöscompleted
Kristin SamuelssonÖstersunds SKcompleted
Frank HalldorfMarieby GIFcompleted
Kerstin HalldorfMarieby GIFcompleted
Joni LarssonMarieby GIFcompleted
Maya KramFrösö IFcompleted
Ingrid Lugnetklubblöscompleted
Kajsa KramFrösö IFcompleted
Ossian RunzellLättja IF completed
Nike LindebergFrösö IFmispunched
Grete OhlssonÖstersunds OKmispunched
Mattis Lugnetklubblösmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements