Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for NAIS - Ungdomsserien+NOK

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NAIS - Ungdomsserien+NOK
Organiser: NAIS Orienteringsklubb
Date: Tuesday 24 May 2016

D16

4 500 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården39:528:51
2Sara WänströmFinspångs SOK48:43+8:5110:49
3Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb49:27+9:3510:59
Caroline HallgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubbmispunched
Lovisa TunessonSkogspojkarnas OKdid not start

H16

5 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården37:337:13
2Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb41:05+3:327:54
3Sverre RöjgårdOK Kolmården48:57+11:249:24
4Axel JohanssonFinspångs SOK1:17:34+40:0114:55

D14

4 000 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Linnea LundOK Kolmården42:5410:43
2Hanna KromnérSkogspojkarnas OK43:29+0:3510:52
3Fanny ÖstlundOK Kolmården43:57+1:0310:59
4Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb45:40+2:4611:25
5Elin NetzOK Kolmården46:19+3:2511:34
6Alva KapplingOK Kolmården1:09:06+26:1217:16
7Tilda TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:32:41+49:4723:10
Sofia TunessonSkogspojkarnas OKdid not start

H14

4 000 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alfons PetersonOK Denseln33:328:23
2Ludvig ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb38:22+4:509:35
3Erik WikströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb40:55+7:2310:13
4Valter FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping47:07+13:3511:46
5Andreas TörnkvistOK Denseln53:43+20:1113:25
6Erik JohnssonOK Kolmården56:58+23:2614:14
7Axel KindåkerFinspångs SOK59:26+25:5414:51
8Carl HedegårdOK Kolmården59:56+26:2414:59
9Ture BergqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:08:24+34:5217:06
10Aron EnströmOK Kolmården1:11:42+38:1017:55

D12

2 900 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alice JohanssonFinspångs SOK27:189:24
2Annie LundOK Kolmården27:33+0:159:30
3Moa Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK41:14+13:5614:13
4Agnes CarlssonFinspångs SOK50:45+23:2717:30
5Alva KarlssonOK Kolmården56:35+29:1719:30
6Iris JussilaNAIS Orienteringsklubb59:28+32:1020:30
7Amanda WärnNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:03:49+36:3122:00
Johanna LinellFinspångs SOKdid not start

H12

2 900 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vilgot KempeOK Denseln28:499:56
2Arvid Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK30:48+1:5910:37
3Simon FlankegårdGOIF Tjalve34:35+5:4611:55
4Elmer WaldfeltFinspångs SOK35:13+6:2412:08
5Mattias SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb43:32+14:4315:00
6Rasmus KarlssonOK Denseln46:29+17:4016:01
7Filip WaldemarssonOK Denseln49:32+20:4317:04
8Carl Henric WassOK Kolmården51:14+22:2517:40
9Melcer StenbergHammarkinds OK52:56+24:0718:15
10Gustav GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb58:04+29:1520:01
11Francesco SavaniSkogspojkarnas OK1:02:38+33:4921:35
Gustav HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OKmispunched
Edvin AhlFinspångs SOKdid not start
Hampus FahlstedtSkogspojkarnas OKdid not start
Liam LarssonOK Denselndid not start

D10

2 300 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nora PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb42:3218:29
2Wilma FahlstedtSkogspojkarnas OK43:17+0:4518:49
3Emma LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb46:38+4:0620:16
4Ylva WengelinNAIS Orienteringsklubb52:56+10:2423:00

H10

2 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hugo BraamOK Denseln18:087:53 Download route in GPX format
2Wilmer KempeOK Denseln19:30+1:228:28
3Edvin FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping20:28+2:208:53
4Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK28:22+10:1412:20
5Vincent DahmTjalve IF Norrköping30:28+12:2013:14
6Rasmus WärnNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:04:49+46:4128:10
7Oscar SöderströmOK Kolmården1:11:32+53:2431:06
Eli OlaussonTjalve IF Norrköpingnot competing

Inskolning

2 000 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Loke AlenbrandOK Kolmårdencompleted
Felix AnderssonNAIS Orienteringsklubbcompleted
Ville AnderssonMatteus SIcompleted
Ellen EkblomNAIS Orienteringsklubbcompleted
Arvid FalkNAIS Orienteringsklubbcompleted
Jakob FjellnerMatteus SIcompleted
Oscar GyllensvärdOK Kolmårdencompleted
Elsa JohanssonOK Kolmårdencompleted
Matilda KarlssonTjalve IF Norrköpingcompleted
Sebastian LagervallNAIS Orienteringsklubbcompleted
Sixten LevinssonOK Kolmårdencompleted
Ture LindOK Kolmårdencompleted
Benjamin LuksTjalve IF Norrköpingcompleted
Moa PilvingeOK Kolmårdencompleted
Gustav SöderströmOK Kolmårdencompleted
Emil TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubbcompleted
Elias WedinNAIS Orienteringsklubbcompleted
Olle WillnerMatteus SIcompleted
Einar FalkNAIS Orienteringsklubbmispunched
Oscar LundbyGOIF Tjalvemispunched
Signe LagervallNAIS Orienteringsklubbdid not finish
Isabelle GyllensvärdOK Kolmårdendid not start

U1

2 000 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eskil JussilaNAIS Orienteringsklubb19:109:35
2Clara IllnerTjalve IF Norrköping19:15+0:059:37
3Edwin WedinNAIS Orienteringsklubb19:30+0:209:45
4Adam LundbyTjalve IF Norrköping20:08+0:5810:04
5Ivar BorénOK Kolmården20:16+1:0610:08
6Theo IllnerTjalve IF Norrköping21:01+1:5110:30
7Mio NorinMatteus SI22:31+3:2111:15
8Anton RåsbergTjalve IF Norrköping22:43+3:3311:21
9Tobias FjellnerMatteus SI22:50+3:4011:25
10Alice ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb24:21+5:1112:10
11Nils BorénOK Kolmården24:26+5:1612:13
12Sebaztian AlfredssonOK Kolmården25:12+6:0212:36
13Nora HedvallTjalve IF Norrköping25:25+6:1512:42
14Disa WengelinNAIS Orienteringsklubb25:53+6:4312:56
15Ella JohanssonFinspångs SOK25:59+6:4912:59
16Hannes PetersonOK Denseln26:18+7:0813:09
17Viggo PeterssonOK Kolmården26:29+7:1913:14
18Sanna JosefssonOK Kolmården26:35+7:2513:17
19Samuel SelerudOK Kolmården26:39+7:2913:19
20Malte AnderssonMatteus SI27:45+8:3513:52
20Tim SwansonOK Kolmården27:45+8:3513:52
22Julie CasselsjöOK Kolmården30:07+10:5715:03
23Emma BergOK Kolmården30:39+11:2915:19
24Matilda ÖsterlundMatteus SI30:48+11:3815:24
25Justus HuhtamaaTjalve IF Norrköping30:58+11:4815:29
26Tuva AnderssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb32:36+13:2616:18
27Ida PeterssonOK Kolmården33:48+14:3816:54
28Hilda BrantvallOK Denseln34:12+15:0217:06
29Maya EklundOK Kolmården34:57+15:4717:28
30Wilma OrnefalkMatteus SI37:39+18:2918:49
30Alma BrantvallOK Denseln37:39+18:2918:49
32Alva KällholmOK Kolmården39:46+20:3619:53
33Astrid Lindholm- -41:13+22:0320:36
34Siri Lindholm- -41:15+22:0520:37
35Otto BrantvallOK Denseln50:25+31:1525:12
Alfred PetterssonFinspångs SOKmispunched
Nellie KällholmOK Kolmårdenmispunched
Timbastian BranderTjalve IF Norrköpingmispunched
Vidar FougmanOK Kolmårdendid not start
fabian guevaraOK Kolmårdendid not start
August NordenvallOK Kolmårdendid not start
Kevin RobinsonOK Kolmårdendid not start
Saga SehlerOK Kolmårdendid not start

U2

2 300 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Filip TörnkvistOK Denseln18:438:08
2Stella RosengrenTjalve IF Norrköping23:40+4:5710:17
3Tilda MalmströmGOIF Tjalve23:51+5:0810:22
4Melker ÖsterströmHammarkinds OK24:16+5:3310:33
5Lina WaldemarssonOK Denseln25:37+6:5411:08
6William FurenbäckHammarkinds OK27:37+8:5412:00
7Robin WilhelmsonTjalve IF Norrköping28:12+9:2912:15
8Ted JohnssonMatteus SI28:15+9:3212:16
9Simon HellmanGOIF Tjalve29:08+10:2512:40
10Edwin FlyxénHammarkinds OK29:16+10:3312:43
11Joel SevénTjalve IF Norrköping29:34+10:5112:51
12Smilla ReuteråsTjalve IF Norrköping29:54+11:1113:00
13Moa TingströmHammarkinds OK30:06+11:2313:05
14Axel MatssonHammarkinds OK30:18+11:3513:10
15Klara ZimmermanTjalve IF Norrköping31:01+12:1813:29
16Agnes EklundOK Denseln47:45+29:0220:45
17Moa PeterssonOK Kolmården48:44+30:0121:11
Malva EngströmOK Kolmårdendid not start
Jacob KälvegrenHammarkinds OKdid not start

U3

2 900 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erik NilssonOK Denseln30:0110:21
2Oliver SchönTjalve IF Norrköping33:13+3:1211:27
3Linnea JärnvallNAIS Orienteringsklubb39:49+9:4813:43
4Elias WaldemarsonOK Denseln45:47+15:4615:47
5Elsa PetterssonFinspångs SOK46:45+16:4416:07
6Hugo JosefssonGOIF Tjalve49:33+19:3217:05
7Melker KarlssonTjalve IF Norrköping1:02:19+32:1821:29
8Ellinor OlaussonTjalve IF Norrköping1:03:40+33:3921:57

A

7 500 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristian AlgersSkogspojkarnas OK48:256:27
2Björn KarlssonOK Denseln54:25+6:007:15
3Johan WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK54:42+6:177:17
4Erik KjellgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb57:03+8:387:36
5Peter LundOK Kolmården57:29+9:047:39
6David ModigOK Denseln59:00+10:357:52
7Johan WänströmFinspångs SOK1:01:53+13:288:15
8Henrik LjungemyrOK Kolmården1:02:59+14:348:23
9Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:06:13+17:488:49
10Joel SjödinOK Kolmården1:06:47+18:228:54
11Thomas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:08:17+19:529:06
12Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK1:09:58+21:339:19
13Andreas HellgrenHammarkinds OK1:10:15+21:509:22
14Erik JehrlanderGOIF Tjalve1:11:01+22:369:28
15Calle GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:23:40+35:1511:09
16Peter StenbäckNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:43:16+54:5113:46
Moa HedegårdOK Kolmårdenmispunched
Susanne KarlssonOK Denselnmispunched
Vesa JussilaNAIS Orienteringsklubbmispunched
Ebba HedegårdOK Kolmårdenmispunched

B

5 300 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF35:236:40
2Klas JohanssonOK Kolmården39:45+4:227:30
3Lisa BerggrenOK Kolmården44:42+9:198:26
4Jonas JohnssonOK Kolmården45:46+10:238:38
5Märta BerggrenOK Kolmården47:44+12:219:00
6Lisa MalmströmNorrköping50:50+15:279:35
7Anna JohnssonSkogspojkarnas OK53:18+17:5510:03
8Ulf JohnssonSkogspojkarnas OK53:19+17:5610:03
9Annica BerggrenOK Kolmården53:23+18:0010:04
10Thomas KarlssonGOIF Tjalve54:29+19:0610:16
11Mats EngströmOK Denseln55:46+20:2310:31
12Mats EkmanFinspångs SOK56:16+20:5310:36
13Emilia ÖstlundOK Kolmården59:58+24:3511:18
14Lars HörnströmTäby OK1:00:31+25:0811:25
15Anna GillerforsNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:00:33+25:1011:25
16Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:02:13+26:5011:44
17Anna MartinNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:02:46+27:2311:50
18Bo EliassonSkogspojkarnas OK1:03:12+27:4911:55
19Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:05:06+29:4312:16
20Carl-Gustav NöjdNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:10:06+34:4313:13
21Filip FlankegårdGOIF Tjalve1:25:25+50:0216:06
Johan FridströmFinspångs SOKmispunched
Olle LindmanFinspångs SOKmispunched
Tommy PatrikssonMatteus SImispunched
Thomas LiljaOK Denselnmispunched

C

4 200 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny ÖstlundOK Kolmården42:4110:09
2Sofia WesterbergOK Kolmården42:55+0:1410:13
3Lena NordGOIF Tjalve44:00+1:1910:28
4Jesper WaldfeltFinspångs SOK44:07+1:2610:30
5Lena LindmanFinspångs SOK45:01+2:2010:43
6Madeleine KongslienSkogspojkarnas OK45:47+3:0610:54
7Lina KromnérSkogspojkarnas OK45:56+3:1510:56
8Ingvild KongslienSkogspojkarnas OK46:26+3:4511:03
9Arne IrevallTjällmo-Godegårds OK47:51+5:1011:23
10Peter HagströmGOIF Tjalve48:08+5:2711:27
11Marcus KohtamäkiFinspångs SOK48:50+6:0911:37
12Runar AldénOK Kolmården51:15+8:3412:12
13Hillevi LuksGOIF Tjalve51:18+8:3712:12
14Karl MollénOK Denseln51:26+8:4512:14
15Inger JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb53:24+10:4312:42
16Harris BrandeGOIF Tjalve53:42+11:0112:47
17Lena FröbergGOIF Tjalve57:11+14:3013:36
18Britt-Marie AldénOK Kolmården58:56+16:1514:01
19Johanna LiljaOK Denseln59:28+16:4714:09
20Hanna EdhagOK Kolmården1:02:46+20:0514:56
21Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården1:02:50+20:0914:57
22Tobias JanssonHammarkinds OK1:03:22+20:4115:05
23Per FröbergGOIF Tjalve1:17:46+35:0518:30
24Simon StenbäckNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:19:48+37:0719:00
25Johnny WallingeOK Kolmården1:21:05+38:2419:18
Veronica NuijaGOIF Tjalvemispunched

D

3 200 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Magnus HedegårdOK Kolmården32:5310:16
2Erik HallgrenFinspångs SOK33:34+0:4110:29
3Linda WänströmFinspångs SOK37:51+4:5811:49
4Caroline CasselsjöOK Kolmården40:46+7:5312:44
5Magnus AnderssonOK Denseln41:34+8:4112:59
6Johan DahmGOIF Tjalve42:03+9:1013:08
7Nils SjödinGOIF Tjalve42:19+9:2613:13
8Gerd HagströmGOIF Tjalve43:11+10:1813:29
9Sara AnderssonOK Denseln45:47+12:5414:18
10Åsa KinderåkerFinspångs SOK46:34+13:4114:33
11Ingrid MårtenssonOK Kolmården47:42+14:4914:54
12Matilda KohtamäkiFinspångs SOK48:03+15:1015:00
13Jonas KapplingOK Kolmården49:34+16:4115:29
14Carina LindmanFinspångs SOK50:51+17:5815:53
15Peter FahlstedtSkogspojkarnas OK51:27+18:3416:04
16Gert KromnérSkogspojkarnas OK53:18+20:2516:39
17Alf MattssonOK Kolmården56:30+23:3717:39
18Annica KarlssonGOIF Tjalve1:17:13+44:2024:07
Bernt PetterssonOK Kolmårdenmispunched
Marianne VelinNAIS Orienteringsklubbmispunched
Britten PerssonFinspångs SOKmispunched
Astrid AnderssonNAIS Orienteringsklubbmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements