Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM dag

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM dag
Organiser: OK Kontinent
Date: Sunday 12 June 2016

D21

4 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna MöllerOK Kontinent50:2511:27
2Kajsa KarlssonOK Kontinent55:53+5:2812:42
3Sandra SörensenOK Kontinent56:48+6:2312:54

H21

7 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johan AspegrenOK Kontinent46:205:51
2Per AspegrenOK Kontinent48:21+2:016:07
3Robin WestessonOK Kontinent55:01+8:416:57
4Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent56:48+10:287:11
5Simon LarssonOK Kontinent1:21:03+34:4310:15

H16

4 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oliver SchmidtOK Kontinent43:499:57
2Elemina RasmussonOK Kontinent58:00+14:1113:10

D14

3 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Cornelia MöllerOK Kontinent48:0415:30
Saga SchmidtOK Kontinentdid not start

D12

2 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Maja SörensenOK Kontinent28:5513:08
2Märta HavenbergOK Kontinent39:54+10:5918:08
3Klara MöllerOK Kontinent43:11+14:1619:37
Wilda SchmidtOK Kontinentdid not start

H12

2 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Isak ThysellOK Kontinent24:5611:19
2Samuel RasmussenOK Kontinent28:43+3:4713:03
3Emil BrunnbergOK Kontinent33:59+9:0315:26

H35

7 900 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent1:01:557:50 Download route in GPX format
2Björn MöllerOK Kontinent1:11:04+9:098:59 Download route in GPX format
3Peter RasmussenOK Kontinent1:12:43+10:489:12

D45

4 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Susanne WallenborgOK Kontinent42:419:42
2Ingrid JensenOK Kontinent52:53+10:1212:01
Lollo NybergOK Kontinentdid not start

H55

5 800 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Leif KarlssonOK Kontinent56:059:40
2Anders HanssonOK Kontinent1:04:54+8:4911:11
3Håkan NybergOK Kontinent1:07:28+11:2311:37
4Håkan JönssonOK Kontinent1:09:39+13:3412:00
5Alf WestessonOK Kontinent1:11:42+15:3712:21
6Stefan NilssonOK Kontinent1:29:30+33:2515:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements