Swedish Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for Medel-KM OL-skoleavslutning

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Medel-KM OL-skoleavslutning
Organiser: IF Thor
Date: Tuesday 14 June 2016

D21

4 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunilla SvärdIF Thor29:487:16
2Rebecka HoppeIF Thor35:09+5:218:34
3Annika RidellIF Thor46:41+16:5311:23

H21

4 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Robert PetterssonIF Thor33:078:04
2Niklas ReinholdssonIF Thor34:33+1:268:25
Jesper NyströmIF Thormispunched
Andreas EngIF Thormispunched
Fredrik ElwingerIF Thormispunched

D16

4 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lina SvärdIF Thor37:119:04
2Lotta WeyhenmeyerIF Thor40:27+3:169:51
3Alva LindellIF Thor47:37+10:2611:36

H16

4 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik HannrupIF Thor26:376:29
2Emil JonsellIF Thor31:39+5:027:43
3Hugo BäsénIF Thor45:38+19:0111:07
Anton SegermanIF Thormispunched

D14

3 200 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ebba LindellIF Thor33:0610:20
2 Elsa BäsénIF Thor40:16+7:1012:35
3Hanna JonsellIF Thor47:38+14:3214:53
4Alva NyströmIF Thor53:03+19:5716:34
5Ellen HannrupIF Thor53:45+20:3916:47
6Sofie JonsellIF Thor1:05:02+31:5620:19
Ellen GrantingerIF Thordid not start

H14

3 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aron HellgrenIF Thor26:008:07
2Arvid BylundIF Thor50:22+24:2215:44
3Viktor GranbergIF Thor1:02:18+36:1819:28
4Pontus EggensIF Thor1:16:59+50:5924:03
Fabian NilssonIF Thormispunched
Albin ErikssonIF Thordid not start

D12

2 700 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ester BlomsterIF Thor26:109:41
2Emelie SvärdIF Thor31:59+5:4911:50
3Alicia ErikssonIF Thor51:30+25:2019:04
4Sara JonsellIF Thor54:22+28:1220:08

H12

2 700 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Viktor JemthIF Thor24:118:57
2Love BylundIF Thor24:50+0:399:11
3Axel AnderssonIF Thor26:43+2:329:53
4David BerglundIF Thor28:46+4:3510:39
5Miro MårtenssonIF Thor33:25+9:1412:22
Elis HanssonIF Thormispunched

D10

1 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emily KruysIF Thor17:189:06
2Cornelia GustafssonIF Thor20:48+3:3010:56
Tora JonsellIF Thordid not start

H10

1 900 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Valle LarssonIF Thor13:257:03
2Albin JemthIF Thor15:24+1:598:06
3Hugo BlomsterIF Thor17:05+3:408:59
4Malte HellgrenIF Thor17:32+4:079:13
5Simon SegermanIF Thor18:50+5:259:54
6Theodor Von SethIF Thor20:14+6:4910:38
7Lukas LindIF Thor20:26+7:0110:45
8Elis QuistbergIF Thor25:53+12:2813:37
9Theo SjöbergIF Thor29:27+16:0215:30
10Sigurd BergeIF Thor38:09+24:4420:04

D35

4 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Camilla NygrenIF Thor47:5911:42

H35

4 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan StenbergIF Thor39:539:43
Jimmy LarssonIF Thormispunched

D40

4 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofie BergendahlIF Thor39:329:38
2Karin LindellIF Thor44:38+5:0610:53
3Åsa BlomsterIF Thor49:09+9:3711:59
4Åsa KruysIF Thor1:17:21+37:4918:51
Marianne GustafssonIF Thormispunched

H40

4 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fredrik LindellIF Thor32:227:53
2Nic KruysIF Thor47:03+14:4111:28
3Per MelanderIF Thor1:01:18+28:5614:57
Christian RohnerIF Thormispunched
Jonas AnderssonIF Thordid not start

D45

4 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ammie BerglundIF Thor43:2210:34
2Ann-Sofie JemthIF Thor1:17:44+34:2218:57
Karolina VessbyIF Thordid not start

H45

4 100 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor28:016:50
2Johan BlomsterIF Thor31:53+3:527:46
3Petter RanefallIF Thor35:50+7:498:44
4Magnus WallenborgOK Kontinent36:09+8:088:49
5Jesper HedbergIF Thor36:34+8:338:55
6Per JemthIF Thor40:11+12:109:48
7Stefan GranbergIF Thor43:19+15:1810:33
8Bo SegermanIF Thor43:43+15:4210:39
9Andreas GrantingerIF Thor52:04+24:0312:41
10Daniel EggensIF Thor53:25+25:2413:01
11Bo AnderssonIF Thor1:03:53+35:5215:34
Peter NyströmIF Thormispunched
Daniel OlmIF Thordid not start

D50

4 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helena EkbrinkIF Thor1:04:4515:47
Dorothe SpillmannIF Thormispunched

H50

4 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mats JonsellIF Thor30:237:24
2Björn HannrupIF Thor33:02+2:398:03
3Pär JanssonIF Thor40:47+10:249:56
4 Mikael BäsénIF Thor42:26+12:0310:20
5Magnus HoppeIF Thor47:43+17:2011:38
6Johan KarlssonIF Thor1:05:56+35:3316:04

H60

4 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Göran FalkIF Thor46:2711:19
2Jan JohanssonIF Thor47:52+1:2511:40
3Curt ReinholdssonIF Thor1:05:20+18:5315:56
4Inge LarssonIF Thor1:25:17+38:5020:48
Esbjörn SwahnIF Thordid not start

D70

2 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Caje JacobssonIF Thor1:10:4724:24

H70

2 900 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Berndt BergströmIF Thor50:3717:27
2Sven JacobssonIF Thor53:33+2:5618:27
3Klas ElwingerIF Thor1:06:25+15:4822:54

Inskolning

1 900 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Lykke BjörklundIF Thorcompleted
Elvin EinarssonIF Thorcompleted
Arvid FridborgIF Thorcompleted
Gustaf KarlströmIF Thorcompleted
Nils HåkanssonIF Thorcompleted
Mathias JonssonUpsala IFcompleted
Klara LinghIF Thorcompleted
Siri LindIF Thorcompleted
Oscar KarlströmIF Thorcompleted
Elin PåveIF Thorcompleted
Hugo PerssonIF Thorcompleted
Vanna BylundIF Thorcompleted
Algot StaafIF Thordid not start

U1

1 900 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Melvin SjöbergIF Thor15:458:17
2Jessica SvärdIF Thor18:09+2:249:33
3Rickard JemthIF Thor22:39+6:5411:55
4Vidar LarssonIF Thor23:15+7:3012:14
5Frida WestfeldtIF Thor23:23+7:3812:18
6Oskar LindIF Thor23:34+7:4912:24
7Anna PåveIF Thor23:35+7:5012:24
8Hedda KjellbergIF Thor23:53+8:0812:34
9Cecilia OlssonIF Thor24:37+8:5212:57
10Alma AnderssonIF Thor25:37+9:5213:28
11Ellinor KruysIF Thor26:29+10:4413:56
12Ingemar WestfeldtIF Thor27:30+11:4514:28
13Gustav KaronenIF Thor28:40+12:5515:05
14Ebba LindIF Thor31:35+15:5016:37
15 Ellinor Von SethIF Thor36:50+21:0519:23
Linnéa GrantingerIF Thordid not start
Lucas WicksIF Thordid not start
Matthew WicksIF Thordid not start

U2

1 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna GranbergIF Thor23:1812:15
Elias JaiIF Thormispunched
Fredrik EdsjöIF Thordid not start

Öppen motion 3

2 700 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1 Anders FridborgIF Thor30:5411:26
2Ing-Marie LarssonIF Thor41:04+10:1015:12
3Annica ErikssonIF Thor48:01+17:0717:47
4Rebecka ErikssonIF Thor51:20+20:2619:00
5Åza MårtenssonIF Thor1:07:00+36:0624:48
Jonas ErikssonIF Thordid not start

Öppen motion 5

3 200 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1 Per NylanderVästerbergslagens OL46:2114:29
2Hans GustafssonIF Thor46:39+0:1814:34
3Anders FalkIF Thor51:40+5:1916:08
4Karin HannrupIF Thor53:54+7:3316:50
5Björn JonsellIF Thor54:20+7:5916:58
6Moira NilssonIF Thor56:08+9:4717:32
7Max NilssonIF Thor1:09:49+23:2821:49
Magnus PerssonIF Thordid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements