Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for HSOK Sommarcup 2016 Etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: HSOK Sommarcup 2016 Etapp 2
Organiser: Helsingborgs SOK
Date: Wednesday 10 August 2016

Helsingborgs SOK

48 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Alfred KjellénHerrar Mellan (12)20:394:24
1Thea BökmanDamer Mellan (3)36:487:51
1Sofie PeterssonDamer Lång (3)40:536:00
1Erik AlnervikHerrar Lång (18)32:584:50
1Felicia PerssonNybörjare (15)16:066:40
2Lotta Lewis-JonssonDamer Lång (3)46:24+5:316:48
2Klas BogsjöHerrar Mellan (12)32:55+12:167:02
2Lisa KjellénDamer Mellan (3)38:14+1:268:10
2Oskar CervinHerrar Lång (18)34:27+1:295:03
2Kurt SjöbergNybörjare (15)16:30+0:246:50
3Andreas FeurstHerrar Mellan (12)33:02+12:237:03
3Joakim SjöbergHerrar Lång (18)36:24+3:265:20
3Malin ThornemanDamer Lång (3)52:19+11:267:40
3Helena ÅhlinDamer Mellan (3)40:25+3:378:38
3Klara FribergNybörjare (15)18:15+2:097:34
4Erik AhlströmHerrar Mellan (12)33:33+12:547:10
4Patrik JohanssonHerrar Lång (18)37:02+4:045:26
4Saga PalmertzNybörjare (15)24:02+7:569:58
5Elias FeurstNybörjare (15)26:10+10:0410:51
5Felix AlnervikHerrar Lång (18)40:07+7:095:53
5Olle BorkmarHerrar Mellan (12)39:40+19:018:28
6Mathias PerssonHerrar Lång (18)40:41+7:435:58
6Agnes BrandtsfridhNybörjare (15)27:12+11:0611:17
7Tor-Eve BengtssonHerrar Mellan (12)41:29+20:508:51
7Andreas PalmertzHerrar Lång (18)43:56+10:586:27
7Vidar BrandtsfridhNybörjare (15)27:38+11:3211:27
8Mikael AnderssonHerrar Lång (18)44:47+11:496:34
8Elias PalmertzNybörjare (15)28:39+12:3311:53
8Tommy PetersonHerrar Mellan (12)42:29+21:509:04
9Johan BökmanHerrar Lång (18)45:38+12:406:42
9Kent BornlinderHerrar Mellan (12)43:35+22:569:18
9Elis OlssonNybörjare (15)30:48+14:4212:46
10Agneta PerssonNybörjare (15)33:21+17:1513:50
10Macke SelanderHerrar Mellan (12)50:27+29:4810:46
10Jonas NorénHerrar Lång (18)46:15+13:176:47
11Isak HolmqvistHerrar Lång (18)47:48+14:507:01
11Gustav FribergHerrar Mellan (12)52:00+31:2111:06
12Peter SvenssonHerrar Lång (18)51:20+18:227:32
12Dag Lewis-JonssonHerrar Mellan (12)57:11+36:3212:13
13Fredrik HjortHerrar Lång (18)53:51+20:537:54
13Lowe PalmertzNybörjare (15)40:52+24:4616:57
14Astrid JohannessonNybörjare (15)54:32+38:2622:37
14Bengt JohnssonHerrar Lång (18)54:00+21:027:55
15Maj-Lis StrinnholmNybörjare (15)1:10:36+54:3029:17
15Martin NilssonHerrar Lång (18)56:16+23:188:15
16Oscar GrönvallHerrar Lång (18)57:43+24:458:28
17Emil JohnssonHerrar Lång (18)58:41+25:438:37
Dennis TestareHerrar Lång (18)disqualified
Andreas GrönvallHerrar Mellan (12)did not start
Alma KjellénNybörjare (15)did not start
Liv PalmertzNybörjare (15)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements