Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Öppet Varbergsmästerskap Medeldistans

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Öppet Varbergsmästerskap Medeldistans
Organiser: OK Nackhe
Date: Tuesday 23 August 2016

FK Friskus-Varberg

43 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Emma EliassonD14 (2)39:2015:07
1Maja KarmstigD12 (4)30:3012:42
1Elsa EricssonD16 (2)43:4914:36
1Elvira KarmstigU2 (8)25:5613:17
1Isak TörnströmH10 (5)23:2511:51
1Sixten TörnströmU1 (15)32:4419:50
1Carina AnderssonD45 (10)31:3810:48
1Thomas JosarpH45 (15)30:478:36
2Johan GullH21 (6)42:06+9:398:51
2Joakim JohanssonÖppen motion 8 (8)50:00+3:0511:10
2Ann-Kristin RundbergD55 (4)1:00:32+19:0320:41
2Emma LindénD21 (6)35:46+0:118:59
2Alex JohanssonH14 (6)31:25+5:0411:19
2Anders WibergH55 (4)42:21+4:4313:46
3Urban BromsÖppen motion 8 (8)54:54+7:5912:16
3Lovisa EliassonD10 (7)45:02+4:5623:05
3Marta TörnströmD12 (4)34:43+4:1314:27
3Gert WildheimH45 (15)40:44+9:5711:23
3Kristina TörnströmÖppen motion 3 (5)51:18+5:3418:39
3Kristin FranssonD35 (6)1:01:36+15:3815:29
3Åsa JosarpD45 (10)34:29+2:5111:47
3Jennifer GullD21 (6)39:14+3:399:52
4Birgitte AronssonD55 (4)1:03:32+22:0321:43
4Jimmy JohanssonÖppen motion 8 (8)55:52+8:5712:29
4Anna LundqvistD12 (4)1:14:42+44:1231:07
4Josefin AronssonD21 (6)43:31+7:5610:56
4Peter AronssonH45 (15)40:59+10:1211:27
5Sebastian HasselblomH21 (6)56:11+23:4411:49
5Melwin WildheimH12 (10)41:33+20:4116:57
6Jimmy HäggH35 (8)1:04:20+20:4713:32
6Mikael BromsÖppen motion 8 (8)1:16:59+30:0417:12
6Filip CarlqvistH12 (10)41:59+21:0717:08
6Emy HjertströmD10 (7)55:24+15:1828:24
7Gösta ErikssonH65 (10)50:46+16:5716:30
7Alice CarlqvistD10 (7)57:41+17:3529:34
7Anders IvarssonH35 (8)1:11:15+27:4215:00
7Malin JohanssonD45 (10)44:38+13:0015:15
7Anders GustafssonH45 (15)41:52+11:0511:42
8Pia HjertströmD45 (10)54:22+22:4418:35
8Jan BörjessonH45 (15)44:11+13:2412:21
12Fredrik CarlqvistH45 (15)50:41+19:5414:10
Bo JohanssonÖppen motion 5 (13)mispunched
Vilmer AntonssonU1 (15)mispunched
David HellerströmH35 (8)did not start
Jeanette LarssonD45 (10)did not start
Eva ErikssonD65did not start
Rolf OlofssonH65 (10)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements