Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tjoget

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Tjoget
Organisers: Emmaboda Verda OK / Lessebo OK
Date: Saturday 30 June 2018 - Sunday 1 July 2018

Öppen

72 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1OK Orion 117:44:43
1. Ola Andersson39:5213+0:1639:5213
2. Klara Andersson30:3923+6:391:10:3111-2
3. Axel Bratt12:022+0:011:22:338-3
4. Nils Hammaräng Grip44:005+2:182:06:335-3
5. Lisa Swartz12:3611+1:162:19:094-1
6. Niklas Bratt36:284+0:352:55:372-2
7. Myrra Carlsson28:532+0:273:24:3020
8. Anton Johansson43:15110:44:181-1
9. Pontus Petersson34:52111:19:1010
10. Henrik Berlin30:33111:49:4310
11. Olof Sandgren41:465+4:3512:31:2910
12. Peter Olausson19:585+2:3812:51:2710
13. Andreas Jonsson35:40113:27:0710
14. Anders Håkansson22:51113:49:5810
15. Pontus Jonsson32:11114:22:0910
16. Rasmus Elmelid42:00115:04:0910
17. Erik Andersson38:30115:42:3910
18. Cecilia Bratt24:504+1:2516:07:2910
19. Tilda Johansson37:476+2:4616:45:1610
20. Måns Sandgren59:2714+10:0717:44:4310
2OK Pan-Kristianstad 117:57:55
1. Oscar Modig41:0317+1:2741:0317
2. Nelly Carlsson27:469+3:461:08:494-13
3. Isak Eng12:5919+0:581:21:4840
3. Erik Nilsson14:1539+2:1427:14
3. Ebba Björk21:40139+9:3934:39
4. Björn Hellrup43:484+2:062:05:362-2
5. Melker Andersson11:543+0:342:17:3020
6. Lena Eliasson-Lööf35:562+0:032:53:261-1
7. Elin Carlsson30:013+1:353:23:2710
8. Fredrik Nilsson45:215+2:0610:45:212+1
9. Richard Sjöholm37:483+2:5611:23:0920
10. Andreas Nilsson46:2740+15:5412:09:363+1
11. Niklas Olofsson40:203+3:0912:49:5630
12. Olivia Nilsson17:20113:07:1630
13. Johan Modig38:243+2:4413:45:4030
14. Tomas Westlund23:465+0:5514:09:2630
15. Mikael Pihl34:434+2:3214:44:0930
16. Simon Wikström44:092+2:0915:28:1830
17. Johan Lenning40:344+2:0416:08:5230
18. Jörgen Modig23:25116:32:1730
19. Emma Bergman36:183+1:1717:08:352-1
20. Ola Martner49:20117:57:5520
3IK Hakarpspojkarna 118:00:52
1. Andreas Gustafsson39:4910+0:1339:4910
2. Alice Svensson Finndahl30:1219+6:121:10:018-2
3. Stella Rangert12:4115+0:401:22:429+1
4. Arvid Nord43:403+1:582:06:224-5
5. Emmy Granstedt12:2110+1:012:18:433-1
6. Elna Forsberg37:025+1:092:55:4530
7. Sara Granstedt31:495+3:233:27:344+1
8. Markus Hederskog48:088+4:5310:52:153-1
9. Joakim Hederskog34:572+0:0511:27:1230
10. Lars Svensson34:372+4:0412:01:492-1
11. Martin Djerf41:244+4:1312:43:1320
12. Anna Envall19:182+1:5813:02:3120
13. Joar Hertin35:442+0:0413:38:1520
14. Bo Granstedt23:556+1:0414:02:1020
14. Anette Granstedt27:1712+4:2651:12
14. Michael Hertindid not startcompleted
15. Andreas Rangert32:522+0:4114:35:0220
16. Andreas Jansson49:125+7:1215:24:1420
17. Henrik Jansson39:473+1:1716:04:0120
18. Matti Envall24:596+1:3416:29:0020
19. Gabriella Gustafsson40:2720+5:2617:09:273+1
20. Ludwig Ljungqvist51:254+2:0518:00:5230
4OK Roxen 119:12:53
1. Emil Rankka42:0721+2:3142:0721
2. Anders Lillieström24:472+0:471:06:542-19
3. Jacob Påledal12:2410+0:231:19:181-1
3. Ida Hjort13:1323+1:1225:37
3. Mindra Langer16:2586+4:2428:49
4. Hugo Lillieström46:4510+5:032:06:033+2
5. Karolina Falk14:5639+3:362:20:595+2
6. Adam Tellsén38:5210+2:592:59:5150
7. Susanne Aldén34:3211+6:063:34:2350
8. Albin Lillieström49:2210+6:0711:00:1850
9. Sören Nilsson Påledal41:197+6:2711:41:3750
10. Henrik Marmelid39:5817+9:2512:21:354-1
11. Hugo Dalhammer51:0920+13:5813:12:445+1
12. Alice Marmelid20:258+3:0513:33:094-1
13. Erik Helander45:017+9:2114:18:105+1
14. Mikael Langer29:3223+6:4114:47:424-1
14. Marie Waltersson42:0988+19:181:11:41
14. Maria Langer48:32112+25:411:18:04
15. Nils Nedfors33:453+1:3415:21:2740
16. Mattias Zachrisson52:4614+10:4616:14:1340
17. Emil Tellsén47:549+9:2417:02:0740
18. Charlotte Nedfors29:0927+5:4417:31:1640
19. Anna-Stina Påledal44:1525+9:1418:15:3140
20. Jonas Andersson57:2210+8:0219:12:5340
5Linköpings OK 119:34:23
1. Joel Käll Karlsson39:468+0:1039:468
2. Anna Johansson44:1164+20:111:23:5748+40
3. Otto Nilsson12:075+0:061:36:0439-9
3. Ebba Skullman15:2262+3:2127:29
3. Pelle Skullman16:2988+4:2828:36
4. Sven Engström51:0319+9:212:27:0729-10
5. Frida Sahlman13:1919+1:592:40:2626-3
6. Patrik Nilsson46:1031+10:173:26:3627+1
7. Annika Ivarsson33:247+4:584:00:0020-7
8. Erik Martinsson47:137+3:5811:23:4616-4
9. Johan Allard43:5511+9:0312:07:4111-5
10. Per Gustås42:3128+11:5812:50:1213+2
11. Niklas Olsson42:206+5:0913:32:329-4
12. Johanna Gustås24:2636+7:0613:56:5812+3
13. Victor Bergstrand39:024+3:2214:36:007-5
14. Magnus Herberthson28:4015+5:4915:04:409+2
15. Rikard Borg46:3819+14:2715:51:1890
16. Peter Eriksson48:164+6:1616:39:347-2
17. Emanuel Herberthson45:005+6:3017:24:346-1
18. Thomas Stenström27:1010+3:4517:51:4460
19. Tove Ekström46:1634+11:1518:38:0060
20. Erik Malmberg56:238+7:0319:34:235-1
6Markbygdens OK 119:34:29
1. Olle Bergstedt43:0023+3:2443:0023
2. Anton Blomqvist38:5653+14:561:21:5644+21
3. Elin Blomqvist15:0257+3:011:36:5843-1
3. Elsie Häggmark15:0458+3:0330:06
3. Elna Martinsson29:26150+17:2544:28
4. Albin Andersson44:196+2:372:21:1717-26
5. Einar Sörqvist13:0717+1:472:34:2415-2
6. Olle Sörqvist35:5313:10:1712-3
7. Lisa Åkesson33:206+4:543:43:3710-2
8. Pontus Karlsson46:576+3:4211:07:076-4
9. Ivar Sörqvist39:394+4:4711:46:4660
10. Johan Mars49:1151+18:3812:35:577+1
11. Filip Andersson48:2313+11:1213:24:206-1
12. Josefin Andersson19:283+2:0813:43:4860
13. Petter Bergstedt51:1217+15:3214:35:0060
14. Mikael Bergstedt23:032+0:1214:58:0360
15. Bertil Åkesson36:426+4:3115:34:4560
16. Fredrik Herdersson1:03:2744+21:2716:38:1260
17. Niclas Andersson53:4721+15:1717:31:597+1
18. Anne Hansson27:4315+4:1817:59:4270
19. Erika Åkesson41:3724+6:3618:41:1970
20. Felix Axelsson53:106+3:5019:34:296-1
7Hestra IF 119:34:51
1. Markus Larsson39:489+0:1239:489
2. Albin Sundström (vacant)30:0618+6:061:09:547-2
3. Filip Ingemarsson (vacant)12:177+0:161:22:116-1
4. Johan Törnroth (vacant)42:152+0:332:04:261-5
5. Nora Aroneng12:4412+1:242:17:1010
6. Linus Landergren (vacant)39:0813+3:152:56:184+3
7. Johanna Sundström (vacant)28:2613:24:443-1
8. Martin Larsson53:1026+9:5510:54:274+1
9. Johan Ingemarsson (vacant)46:5517+12:0311:41:2240
10. Stefan Aroneng (vacant)42:4329+12:1012:24:055+1
11. Erik Ingemarsson47:3611+10:2513:11:414-1
12. Ida Helgesson (vacant)23:2228+6:0213:35:035+1
13. Samuel Plumppu (vacant)39:445+4:0414:14:474-1
14. Sofia Klasson (vacant)33:1032+10:1914:47:575+1
15. Lars Helgesson39:109+6:5915:27:0750
16. Emil Karlsson (vacant)58:1223+16:1216:25:1950
17. Jan Hilding (vacant)54:2325+15:5317:19:4250
18. Anders Johansson26:167+2:5117:45:5850
19. Martina Johansson51:5553+16:5418:37:5350
20. Andreas Holmqvist (vacant)56:589+7:3819:34:517+2
8Karlskrona SOK 119:46:03
1. Fredrik Persson42:0520+2:2942:0520
2. Hugo Larsson24:0011:06:051-19
3. Sandra Widuch14:0137+2:001:20:062+1
3. Emma Larsson15:3469+3:3329:35
3. Lova Kronmar15:5374+3:5229:54
4. Jörgen Johansson1:02:0353+20:212:22:0922+20
5. Jan Antonowicz12:167+0:562:34:2516-6
6. Marcus Blomkvist46:0730+10:143:20:3220+4
7. Maja Pettersson36:2913+8:033:57:0117-3
8. Adam Georgsson56:0440+12:4911:29:3820+3
9. Magnus Larsson41:146+6:2212:10:5215-5
10. Anton Österblad35:024+4:2912:45:5410-5
11. Peter Wirenstedt48:2714+11:1613:34:2112+2
12. Linda Larsson21:0411+3:4413:55:2511-1
13. Jakob Wilhelmsson44:266+8:4614:39:519-2
14. Anton Törnqvist23:454+0:5415:03:367-2
14. Mats Karlsson34:3043+11:3958:15
14. Oleksii Zhelobkov39:4874+16:571:03:33
15. Olof Ingemarsson45:3616+13:2515:49:1270
16. Emil Pettersson50:237+8:2316:39:358+1
17. Arvid Kronmar55:4929+17:1917:35:2480
18. Eva Pettersson29:1528+5:5018:04:3980
19. Lisa Folino45:2926+10:2818:50:0880
20. Emil Folino55:557+6:3519:46:0380
9OK Löftan 119:54:36
1. Adrian Vartia39:36139:361
2. Simon Corneliusson29:4916+5:491:09:255+4
3. Albin Paulsson12:2611+0:251:21:5150
3. Filip Hansson14:4551+2:4427:11
3. Elin Andersson17:21107+5:2029:47
4. Jesper Johansson49:3716+7:552:11:286+1
5. Ida Andersson16:0547+4:452:27:338+2
6. Patrik Corneliusson39:1215+3:193:06:4580
7. Marie Arnesson Galler34:018+5:353:40:466-2
8. Joakim Antonsson53:1828+10:0311:10:379+3
9. Tobias Thorsson57:4251+22:5012:08:1913+4
10. Magnus Hansson38:0610+7:3312:46:2511-2
11. Magnus Johansson46:3810+9:2713:33:0310-1
12. Linda Corneliusson22:1117+4:5113:55:14100
13. Tobias Johansson47:4910+12:0914:43:0312+2
14. Victor Hansson26:4611+3:5515:09:4910-2
14. Oskar Blom33:3537+10:441:00:21
14. Jonas Hultin35:3948+12:481:02:25
15. Filip Svensson45:4917+13:3815:55:38100
16. Stefan Ring1:02:1335+20:1316:57:51100
17. Johan Antonsson47:438+9:1317:45:34100
18. Josefin Hanning31:4542+8:2018:17:1911+1
19. Alice Hultin39:2813+4:2718:55:2810-1
20. Olle Winroth59:0813+9:4819:54:369-1
10Halmstad OK 120:04:36
1. Håkan Andersson39:5314+0:1739:5314
2. Emil Jägstedt30:4424+6:441:10:3713-1
3. Oliver Carliden13:1826+1:171:23:5512-1
3. Emma Persson17:12102+5:1130:30
4. Jan Lager47:3512+5:532:11:307-5
5. Klara Persson12:014+0:412:23:3170
6. Albin Persson40:3420+4:413:04:056-1
7. Lotta Enberg36:4114+8:153:40:4660
8. Joakim Gustafsson53:1227+9:5711:10:317+1
9. Loke Agmarken50:0120+15:0912:00:3270
10. Mårten Wikström36:537+6:2012:37:258+1
11. Nils Wallentin Tärk49:4418+12:3313:27:0980
12. Karin Karlsson21:5415+4:3413:49:0380
13. Jan-Olof Svensson50:5016+15:1014:39:5310+2
14. Arvid Lundqvist24:308+1:3915:04:238-2
14. Emil Alexandersson24:339+1:4249:03
14. Anders Elvland34:0240+11:1158:32
15. Niklas Hidman46:3418+14:2315:50:5780
16. Mikael Lundqvist1:00:2132+18:2116:51:189+1
17. Fredrik Persson47:337+9:0317:38:5190
18. Malin Settergren30:3735+7:1218:09:2890
19. Lovisa Lager56:5458+21:5319:06:2211+2
20. Björn Karlsson58:1411+8:5420:04:3610-1
11FK Göingarna 120:02:53
1. Mikael Thomasson43:4033+4:0443:4033
2. Wilmer Selin26:005+2:001:09:406-27
3. Hjalmar Axelsson12:0111:21:413-3
4. Edvin Selin1:00:0548+18:232:21:4620+17
5. Tuva Selin14:0824+2:482:35:54200
6. Melker Larsson40:0318+4:103:15:5717-3
7. Hilda Axelsson36:5915+8:333:52:5614-3
8. Fritjof Axelsson52:2117+9:0611:21:50140
9. Håkan Axelsson53:3136+18:3912:15:2119+5
10. Niklas Edvardsson37:589+7:2512:53:1915-4
11. Magnus Larsson47:5612+10:4513:41:1514-1
12. Alice Olvegård22:0216+4:4214:03:17140
13. Henrik Larsson55:1824+19:3814:58:35140
14. Svante Selin29:0317+6:1215:27:38140
15. Håkan Gunnarsson38:568+6:4516:06:34140
16. Martin Granqvist1:00:1931+18:1917:06:5315+1
17. Lars Söderlund51:2917+12:5917:58:2213-2
18. Louise Axelsson29:3429+6:0918:27:5612-1
19. Lindha Hellner39:3217+4:3118:55:3213+1
20. Anders Selin1:07:2125+18:0120:02:5311-2
12OK Tranan 120:02:43
1. Ludvig Holmberg43:1226+3:3643:1226
2. Mattias Karlsson30:3822+6:381:13:5023-3
3. Hjalmar Ingelsbo12:4917+0:481:26:3920-3
4. Alexander Westberg48:3115+6:492:15:1011-9
5. Otto Larsson12:4714+1:272:27:5710-1
6. Thomas Andersson38:5511+3:023:06:52100
7. Susanne Biörs34:069+5:403:40:588-2
8. Gustav Ohlin53:0425+9:4911:10:3580
9. Kenneth Johansson50:0321+15:1112:00:3880
10. Gustav Östensson35:106+4:3712:35:486-2
11. Anders Olsson48:3215+11:2113:24:2060
12. Sara Ohlin22:1618+4:5613:46:367+1
13. Max Larsson49:5313+14:1314:36:298+1
14. Lisa Östensson37:0557+14:1415:13:3412+4
14. Ida Nordberg41:3386+18:421:18:38
15. Annika Johansson48:1032+15:5916:01:44120
16. Peter Lillen Nilsson57:5822+15:5816:59:4211-1
17. Lisa Johansson52:5220+14:2217:52:3412+1
18. Per Sundqvist38:2154+14:5618:30:5514+2
19. Emma Nilsson39:2210+4:2118:55:22140
20. Klas Johansson1:07:2125+18:0120:02:4312-2
13Ronneby OK 120:04:01
1. Stefan Karlsson47:4735+8:1147:4735
2. Arvid Blomster29:3015+5:301:17:1729-6
3. Olof Edvardsson12:3813+0:371:29:5525-4
3. Carl Gliveson12:3914+0:3825:17
3. Emil Ring13:2027+1:1925:58
4. Denys Shcherbakov41:4212:11:378-17
5. Oskar Eriksson11:2012:22:576-2
6. Mathias Blomster43:0324+7:103:06:007+1
7. Yevheniia Shcherbakova37:2517+8:593:43:259+2
8. Torgny Lindström56:4842+13:3311:16:4610+1
9. Thomas Johannesson50:5325+16:0112:07:39100
10. Jon Engkvist35:045+4:3112:42:439-1
11. Ingemar Eriksson50:4419+13:3313:33:2711+2
12. Ingela Smedenmark21:3914+4:1913:55:069-2
13. Anton Gliveson47:419+12:0114:42:4711+2
14. Matilda Graad28:1014+5:1915:10:57110
14. Hanna Ring30:5827+8:0759:08
14. Sofia Lagerström1:29:52144+1:07:011:58:02
15. Daniel Persson50:4637+18:3516:01:43110
16. Alexander Graad1:00:5434+18:5417:02:3714+3
17. Simon Giselsson1:01:2942+22:5918:04:06140
18. Sarah Lindström27:2512+4:0018:31:3115+1
19. Hanna Johannesson35:01118:51:0112-3
20. Linus Vernström1:13:0031+23:4020:04:0113+1
14OK Orion 220:06:51
1. Love Carlsson41:0116+1:2541:0116
2. Melker Larsson33:2436+9:241:14:2525+9
3. Oliver Håkansson13:0722+1:061:27:3223-2
4. Tom Olausson54:1227+12:302:21:4419-4
5. Hedda Svensson13:1418+1:542:34:5818-1
6. Johan Engström37:076+1:143:12:0513-5
7. Malin Svensson35:3812+7:123:47:4312-1
8. Filip Bengtsson1:05:1349+21:5811:29:2919+7
9. Jenny Håkansson52:5634+18:0412:22:2522+3
10. Emil Olsson42:1526+11:4213:04:4020-2
11. Johan Myrén48:4617+11:3513:53:2618-2
12. Nils Swartz28:3055+11:1014:21:56180
13. Johan Olausson45:368+9:5615:07:3216-2
14. Filip Håkansson23:393+0:4815:31:1115-1
15. Ellen Wahlbom41:1311+9:0216:12:2416+1
16. Gustav Olsson50:076+8:0717:02:3113-3
17. Anna-Karin Jonsson1:01:3643+23:0618:04:0715+2
18. Nadiya Volynska26:478+3:2218:30:5413-2
19. Maja Andersson40:1819+5:1718:56:1815+2
20. Viktor Tovesson1:10:3328+21:1320:06:5114-1
15OK Nackhe 119:58:24
1. Tomas Gunnarsson39:4910+0:1339:4910
2. Martin Skyggeson34:2444+10:241:14:1324+14
3. Adam Sjööarv12:116+0:101:26:2418-6
4. Joel Johnsson54:5729+13:152:21:21180
5. Elin Fredin13:0215+1:422:34:2314-4
6. Per Skyggeson40:3921+4:463:15:0216+2
7. Johanna Rundqvist39:2628+11:003:54:2815-1
8. Fredrik Johansson50:4813+7:3311:21:4913-2
9. Tommy Johnsson53:2135+18:2912:15:1018+5
10. Linnéa Johnsson38:2813+7:5512:53:3816-2
11. Johan Gustafsson55:3035+18:1913:49:0817+1
12. Elisabet Möller24:3938+7:1914:13:4716-1
13. Jonathan Rundqvist56:4126+21:0115:10:2817+1
14. Håkan Rundqvist29:1218+6:2115:39:4018+1
14. Matilda Rundqvist38:4568+15:541:07:57
15. Jonas Johansson46:4220+14:3116:26:2217-1
16. Anders Sjööarv56:4320+14:4317:23:05170
17. Martin Beckman49:0712+10:3718:12:12170
18. Björn-Olof Valdemarsson28:4122+5:1618:44:41170
19. Ellen Johnsson39:2914+4:2818:55:2918+1
20. Andreas Lundblad1:02:5520+13:3519:58:2415-3
16Skåneslättens OL 120:03:20
1. Joel Kristiansson43:2429+3:4843:2429
2. Ola Markholm28:2010+4:201:11:4416-13
3. Atle Kulstad13:4333+1:421:25:2714-2
4. Mikael Kristensson48:0313+6:212:13:309-5
5. Kerstin Jensen14:3531+3:152:28:0511+2
6. Fredrik Salomonsson38:439+2:503:06:489-2
7. Ebba Jensen48:1856+19:523:55:0616+7
8. Niclas Tjernlund48:299+5:1411:20:0811-5
9. Daniel Nilsson45:1615+10:2412:05:249-2
10. Sten Segerslätt51:0256+20:2912:56:2618+9
11. David Svensson52:0723+14:5613:48:3316-2
12. Christina Segerslätt28:0654+10:4614:16:3917+1
13. Magnus Thuresson53:5219+18:1215:10:3118+1
14. Johan Jensen29:0216+6:1115:39:3317-1
14. Pontus Thuresson40:3178+17:401:09:33
15. Bengt-Åke Berntsson46:5521+14:4416:26:2818+1
16. Jakob Segerslätt1:00:2633+18:2617:26:54180
17. Stefan Pålsson49:0311+10:3318:15:57180
18. Marika Husby28:3418+5:0918:44:34180
19. Pernilla Olsson35:032+0:0218:51:0317-1
20. Adam Segerslätt1:12:1730+22:5720:03:2016-1
17Nässjö OK 119:54:49
1. Fredrik Lundqvist43:0525+3:2943:0525
2. Johan Anemyr27:378+3:371:10:4214-11
3. Lars Lundqvist12:053+0:041:22:4710-4
3. Smilla Lennartsson14:5554+2:5427:00
3. Adam Nero20:00128+7:5932:05
4. Simon Lennermo55:4631+14:042:18:3313+3
5. Rasmus Eriksson15:0741+3:472:33:40130
6. Tommy Eriksson46:5332+11:003:20:3321+8
7. Anna Lennartsson39:3529+11:094:00:08210
8. Torbjörn Persson1:03:0348+19:4811:39:4425+4
9. Elin Svensson43:1810+8:2612:23:0223-2
10. Anna Nero Nordmark39:5416+9:2113:02:5619-4
11. Magnus Lager55:0733+17:5613:58:0320+1
12. Helena Karlsson27:1953+9:5914:25:2219-1
13. Daniel Halvardsson1:02:2442+26:4415:27:46190
14. Åsa Flink-Svensson35:4249+12:5116:03:2821+2
14. Kenneth Andersson36:1853+13:271:12:00
14. Fredrik Martinsson40:1977+17:281:16:01
15. Kjell Nero47:0923+14:5816:50:3720-1
16. Markus Nordmark58:5925+16:5917:30:59200
17. Magnus Svensson50:5315+12:2318:21:5219-1
18. Bo-Gunnar Josefsson27:3813+4:1318:43:38190
19. Moa Svensson37:577+2:5618:53:57190
20. Måns Lennermo1:00:5218+11:3219:54:4917-2
18Kalmar OK 120:30:47
1. Isak Hagberg39:425+0:0639:425
2. Martin Hagberg30:4925+6:491:10:3111+6
3. Lukas Hagberg12:2611+0:251:22:57110
3. Stanislaw Wolek12:4616+0:4525:12
3. Ville Lundgren13:4130+1:4026:07
4. Adrian Skobe55:4030+13:582:18:3714+3
5. Anna Arvidsson12:208+1:002:30:5712-2
6. Hugo Unosson41:2422+5:313:12:2115+3
7. Julia Glowacz39:5336+11:273:52:1413-2
8. Per-Markus Jönsson51:2314+8:0811:20:1012-1
9. Olle Björneld50:3823+15:4612:10:4814+2
10. Edvin Strandberg43:4132+13:0812:54:2917+3
11. Viktor Skobe52:5626+15:4513:47:2515-2
12. Julia Mianowska25:3645+8:1614:13:01150
13. Marcus Alexandersson48:1911+12:3915:01:20150
14. Malva Jönsson33:0231+10:1115:34:2216+1
14. Linn Björneldmispunchedcompleted
15. Tobias Borger37:037+4:5216:11:2515-1
16. Mats Söderberg1:05:0751+23:0717:16:3216+1
17. Ove Lernå52:2419+13:5418:08:56160
18. Bartlomiej Olszewski31:0038+7:3518:39:56160
19. Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz38:158+3:1418:54:15160
20. Wojciech Mossakowski1:36:3262+47:1220:30:4718+2
19Helsingborgs SOK 119:54:57
1. Jacob Moberg48:0143+8:2548:0143
2. Alfred Kjellén31:3832+7:381:19:3937-6
3. Kurt Sjöberg13:3629+1:351:33:1531-6
3. Elias Persson13:4130+1:4027:17
4. Oskar Cervin51:0920+9:272:24:2426-5
5. Ebba Ranbro16:5652+5:362:41:2027+1
6. Axel Orrhede38:5912+3:063:20:1918-9
7. Julia Dahl37:5020+9:243:58:09180
8. Mathias Persson55:5539+12:4011:30:3721+3
9. Felix Alnervik51:1127+16:1912:21:48210
10. Johan Bökman45:5838+15:2513:07:4622+1
11. Anton Marmelid59:5947+22:4814:07:4523+1
12. Lisa Kjellén25:1942+7:5914:35:1920-3
13. Mats Ranbro59:4029+24:0015:34:59200
14. Cecilia Krona39:2271+16:3116:14:2123+3
15. Linda Ranbro46:5722+14:4617:01:1821-2
16. John Oskarsson54:5816+12:5817:26:58210
17. Andreas Blomqvist54:5328+16:2318:21:5120-1
18. Carin Stenberg30:5136+7:2618:46:51200
19. Thea Bökman39:2914+4:2818:55:29200
20. Patrik Johansson59:2815+10:0819:54:5719-1
20Nybro OK 120:10:20
1. Oskar Stensson-bohman39:5112+0:1539:5112
2. Gustav Bohman33:3339+9:331:13:2421+9
3. Alvin Jakobsson17:0798+5:061:30:3128+7
3. Emilia Jakobsson17:0899+5:0734:15
4. Mårten Johnsson53:0724+11:252:23:3825-3
5. Filip Gummesson12:156+0:552:35:5319-6
6. Stefan Jonsson55:0145+19:083:30:5430+11
7. Amanda Stensson Bohman38:4324+10:174:09:3727-3
8. Jakob Jakobsson52:5624+9:4111:37:5624-3
9. Fredrik Karlsson52:0531+17:1312:30:0126+2
10. Mattias Jonsson34:403+4:0713:04:4121-5
11. Tobias Eventorn1:02:0750+24:5614:06:4824+3
12. Leif Lindström25:3444+8:1414:35:3421-3
13. Lena Jakobsson59:3628+23:5615:35:10210
14. Rasmus Johansson29:3825+6:4716:04:4819-2
15. Sonja Haas56:2247+24:1117:01:1022+3
16. Lars-Olof Lundquist58:5925+16:5917:30:59220
17. Patrik Lundqvist54:1724+15:4718:25:1621-1
18. Karolina Karlsson33:5249+10:2718:49:5222+1
19. Magdalena Jonsson46:1433+11:1319:02:14220
20. Mikael Gummesson1:08:0627+18:4620:10:2020-2
21Ulricehamns OK 120:02:14
1. Gustav Johansson48:0143+8:2548:0143
2. Joel Holmberg (vacant)31:1326+7:131:19:1433-10
3. Maja Nordin15:1360+3:121:34:2735+2
3. Anna Genberg (vacant)16:1584+4:1431:28
4. Christian Arnesson (vacant)46:4911+5:072:21:1615-20
5. Johanna Karlsson (vacant)15:1642+3:562:36:3223+8
6. Alfred Hallqvist (vacant)55:4446+19:513:32:1632+9
7. Johanna Hallqvist48:1555+19:494:20:3133+1
8. Marcus Kvarndal (vacant)52:2016+9:0511:37:2031-2
9. Per Holmberg (vacant)44:5413+10:0212:22:1427-4
10. Ludvig Carlbom (vacant)53:1359+22:4013:15:2729+2
11. Gabriel Andersson (vacant)56:4737+19:3614:12:1427-2
12. Kajsa Nordin (vacant)26:4350+9:2314:36:4326-1
13. Karl-Anton Karlsson1:02:2543+26:4515:39:08260
14. Albin Genberg (vacant)33:2434+10:3316:12:3227+1
14. Anders Genberg (vacant)37:3860+14:471:11:02
15. Per Andersson (vacant)51:1038+18:5917:03:4226-1
16. Jesper Nilsson (vacant)50:379+8:3717:22:3723-3
17. Jonas Salén (vacant)50:1713+11:4718:12:54230
18. Stefan Nordin (vacant)36:5652+13:3118:52:56230
19. Kajsa Spetz (vacant)47:4042+12:3919:03:40230
20. Björn Arnesson (vacant)58:3412+9:1420:02:1421-2
22OK Tranan / Järla Orientering 219:51:53
1. Albin Persson57:0063+17:2457:0063
2. Erik Finnskog34:4145+10:411:31:4159-4
3. Tim Andersson16:0180+4:001:47:4258-1
3. Wilma Palmqvist16:1282+4:1132:13
4. Christian Andersson55:5133+14:092:43:3348-10
5. Malin Nilsson15:1743+3:572:58:5047-1
6. Ann-Sophie Ohlin1:02:2958+26:364:01:1954+7
7. Sofia Östensson47:1451+18:484:37:1450-4
8. David Bejbom45:094+1:5411:30:0940-10
9. Kristina Nilsson1:00:5956+26:0712:31:0841+1
10. Kjell Martinsson52:1258+21:3913:23:2040-1
11. Oscar Björck37:11114:00:3134-6
12. Egon Johansson26:1447+8:5414:26:4532-2
13. Peter Östensson1:00:5934+25:1915:27:4431-1
14. Anna Högberg34:2841+11:3716:02:1230-1
14. Jenny Palmqvist45:09103+22:181:19:37
14. Catrin Ericson45:11104+22:201:19:39
15. Jesper Ingelsbo1:01:1453+29:0317:03:2631+1
16. Simon Frisk46:343+4:3417:18:3429-2
17. Anton Nilsson39:172+0:4717:57:5125-4
18. Monica Martinsson48:5568+25:3018:46:4627+2
19. Emma Nordberg46:1634+11:1519:02:1626-1
20. Olle Boström49:373+0:1719:51:5322-4
23Lunds OK 120:15:34
1. Daniel Hellberg47:5940+8:2347:5940
2. Mattias Eriksson25:484+1:481:13:4722-18
3. Alfred Olsson15:0859+3:071:28:5524+2
4. Rasmus Grönlund58:0939+16:272:27:0427+3
5. Maureen Olsson Lo14:4637+3:262:41:5029+2
6. Lars Harrie51:0438+15:113:32:5433+4
7. Eva-Lotta Bengtslin42:5644+14:304:15:5030-3
8. Rickard Ingesson1:09:2658+26:1111:54:2635+5
9. Erik Schultz50:5426+16:0212:45:2032-3
10. Anna Enborg47:5645+17:2313:33:1634+2
11. Johan Gustafson56:5238+19:4114:30:0830-4
12. Mats Erikson19:514+2:3114:29:5128-2
13. Carl Ås50:4915+15:0915:20:4025-3
14. Peter Bengtslin29:2421+6:3315:50:0424-1
14. Petra Eklund29:3724+6:4659:01
14. Maria Harrie43:3596+20:441:12:59
15. Hanna Modin1:01:0452+28:5316:51:0827+3
16. Andreas Enborg50:4311+8:4317:22:4324-3
17. Raul Hindov58:5037+20:2018:21:33240
18. Marie Grönlund29:4131+6:1618:45:41240
19. Karin Hagwall46:1634+11:1519:02:16240
20. Martin Wendt1:13:1833+23:5820:15:3423-1
24OK Vivill / Fredrikstad SK / Hässleholms OK 120:06:51
1. Andreas Höye39:457+0:0939:457
2. Linus Bägeby32:0535+8:051:11:5018+11
3. Arvid Josefsson14:3647+2:351:26:2619+1
3. Lea Friberg16:5194+4:5031:27
3. Alvin Lönkvist18:24118+6:2333:00
4. Jennie Runesson56:4735+15:052:23:1324+5
5. Emelie Bägeby14:3330+3:132:37:46240
6. Torbjörn Lönkvist52:4042+16:473:30:2629+5
7. Vendela Lönkvist39:0226+10:364:09:2825-4
8. Simon Engel59:4446+16:2911:44:4428+3
9. Andreas Samuelsson49:5419+15:0212:34:38280
10. Gustav Erlandsson42:1827+11:4513:16:5626-2
11. Erik Erlandsson59:1444+22:0314:16:1025-1
12. Lotta Josefsson23:0025+5:4014:33:0023-2
13. Anders Holmberg54:0020+18:2015:27:0022-1
14. Emma Isidorsson35:1447+12:2316:02:14220
14. Kajsa Isidorsson36:2555+13:341:11:39
14. Therese Friberg43:3997+20:481:18:53
15. Lena Runesson1:02:1654+30:0517:04:3023+1
16. Marcus Josefsson1:04:2250+22:2217:36:2226+3
17. Stefan Johansson1:12:3254+34:0218:48:5428+2
18. Ann Bägeby32:5243+9:2718:48:5230+2
19. Sara Erlandsson46:0327+11:0219:02:0328-2
20. Ludvig Hallabro1:04:4822+15:2820:06:5124-4
25Falkenbergs OK 120:19:02
1. Lennart Bengtsson43:2530+3:4943:2530
2. Hans Jensen25:213+1:211:08:463-27
3. Gustaf Gused15:2764+3:261:24:1313+10
3. Leon Ryberg15:3970+3:3831:06
3. Johan Gused19:35127+7:3435:02
4. Henrik Bengtsson51:4421+10:022:15:5712-1
5. Erik Rexfelt18:4962+7:292:34:4617+5
6. Johan Hagström45:4529+9:523:20:3119+2
7. Jennie Malmgren Ryberg1:07:3470+39:084:28:0537+18
8. Rasmus Blockgren49:4011+6:2511:34:4032-5
9. Claes Andersson55:0845+20:1612:29:4830-2
10. Peter Kjellsson47:3943+17:0613:17:2732+2
11. Henning Gustavsson1:01:4049+24:2914:19:0731-1
12. Ludvig Hedström24:0130+6:4114:34:0129-2
13. Anders Gused1:02:0337+26:2315:36:0430+1
14. Emma Willborg36:2154+13:3016:12:2529-1
14. Anna Hagström37:3961+14:481:14:00
14. Gunilla Bengtsson42:5292+20:011:19:13
15. Sofie Söderblom40:5810+8:4716:53:23290
16. Sven-Åke Bengtsson1:10:3459+28:3417:42:3430+1
17. Frida Andersson56:2133+17:5118:38:5529-1
18. Björn Rexfelt29:3530+6:1018:45:3528-1
19. Linnea Bengtsson46:0730+11:0619:02:0727-1
20. Ronnie Andersson1:16:5539+27:3520:19:0225-2
26Boxholm-Mjölby OL 120:20:19
1. Patrik Gustafsson43:1927+3:4343:1927
2. Albin Örnvall28:2811+4:281:11:4717-10
3. Alexander Karlström14:3545+2:341:26:22170
3. Ingrid Norén22:01142+10:0036:36
4. Albin Tengvall55:4832+14:062:22:1023+6
5. Irma Frisell14:1426+2:542:36:2422-1
6. Britta Norén51:5340+16:003:28:1728+6
7. Mia Lindberg47:3453+19:084:15:5131+3
8. Henrik Tengvall55:2231+12:0711:40:2230-1
9. Lena Molin1:06:2265+31:3012:46:4433+3
10. Björn Kleist38:3314+8:0013:25:1730-3
11. Conny Bruhn1:07:2958+30:1814:32:4633+3
12. Emil Lagneteg22:4722+5:2714:32:4730-3
13. Michael Gustafsson54:5622+19:1615:27:4328-2
14. Håkan Tengvall35:0846+12:1716:02:51280
15. Christer Karlsson48:0531+15:5416:50:56280
16. Patrik Kleist59:0729+17:0717:31:0727-1
17. Per-Åke Tengvall1:10:1051+31:4018:41:1730+3
18. Ingemar Magnusson28:3719+5:1218:44:3729-1
19. Anna-Lena Lagneteg59:2962+24:2819:15:2930+1
20. Torbjörn Carlsson1:04:5023+15:3020:20:1926-4
27Örkelljunga FK 120:10:54
1. Albin Kronkvist39:382+0:0239:382
2. Elia Kämpe31:2330+7:231:11:0115+13
3. Milton Gunnarsson14:5453+2:531:25:55150
4. Hugo Cedervall1:05:1456+23:322:31:0936+21
5. Otto Nyberg13:0516+1:452:44:1433-3
6. Liane Gunnarsson1:09:3966+33:463:53:5348+15
7. Lotta Ekberg39:4033+11:144:29:4044-4
8. Asker Öhlenschläger59:3844+16:2311:44:3839-5
9. Erik Öhlenschläger1:05:0062+30:0812:49:3843+4
10. Sune Öhlenschläger48:1246+17:3913:37:5039-4
11. Daniel Kämpe43:037+5:5214:20:5335-4
12. Axel Nilsson23:1626+5:5614:33:1633-2
13. Fredrik Nilsson1:02:0939+26:2915:35:2532-1
14. Johanna Ottosson37:0858+14:1716:12:33320
14. Ebba Nilsson43:2295+20:311:20:30
15. Björn Mauritzon51:1739+19:0617:03:5030-2
16. Torbjörn Ottosson1:09:4356+27:4317:41:4332+2
17. Niklas Welander1:01:0141+22:3118:42:44320
18. Anna Larsson33:5249+10:2718:49:52320
19. Angelika Larsson41:0822+6:0718:57:0831-1
20. Jenny Björk1:13:4634+24:2620:10:5427-4
28Hjärnarps OL 120:15:42
1. Ola Krikström43:2128+3:4543:2128
2. Oscar Ragnarsson42:0960+18:091:25:3049+21
3. Johanna Ragnarsson17:18104+5:171:42:4848-1
4. Pontus Eriksson58:1140+16:292:40:5943-5
5. Arvid Albinsson14:2829+3:082:55:2742-1
6. David Morén50:0936+14:163:45:3636-6
7. Lotta Morén39:4835+11:224:29:4834-2
8. Simon Olsson55:3336+12:1811:40:33340
9. Erica Eriksson54:3944+19:4712:35:1231-3
10. Erik Albinsson40:5922+10:2613:16:11310
11. Magnus Olsson59:5546+22:4414:16:0629-2
12. Hanna Morén22:4420+5:2414:32:4427-2
13. Lars Eriksson1:35:3265+59:5216:08:1637+10
14. Noah Krikström41:0382+18:1216:49:1935-2
14. Alf-Erik Ragnarsson49:02116+26:111:30:05
15. Åke Persson47:1926+15:0817:19:1934-1
16. Per Sigbo55:2119+13:2117:27:2133-1
17. Lennart Morén56:0230+17:3218:23:23330
18. Olle Bohman28:5626+5:3118:44:5631-2
19. Marie Albinsson46:3540+11:3419:02:3532+1
20. Fredrik Ståhl1:13:0732+23:4720:15:4228-4
29OK Vilse 87 120:39:08
1. Niklas Thörn43:4234+4:0643:4234
2. Vilmalee Suwan36:0846+12:081:19:5038+4
3. Lars Svensson13:4535+1:441:33:3534-4
3. Siri Klein17:0899+5:0730:53
3. Noah Mulari17:09101+5:0830:54
4. Per-Ola Olsson54:2728+12:452:28:0230-4
5. Ina Åman13:2320+2:032:41:2528-2
6. Patrik Gunnarsson40:2919+4:363:21:5424-4
7. Linn Karlsson48:0054+19:344:09:5428+4
8. Håkan Lindberg59:4045+16:2511:44:4029+1
9. Marko Karkulehto50:5224+16:0012:35:32290
10. Tore Tjernlund44:0034+13:2713:19:3227-2
11. Ingmar Olsson1:03:5253+26:4114:23:2428+1
12. Eddie Karlsson20:279+3:0714:30:2724-4
13. Håkan Henmyr1:02:0738+26:2715:32:34240
14. Anders Persson33:3435+10:4316:06:0825+1
14. Mats Ingvarsson33:3435+10:431:07:08
14. Ola Jönsson33:4838+10:571:07:22
15. Roger Thörn55:0144+22:5017:01:09250
16. Thomas Henmyr1:07:2953+25:2917:39:2928+3
17. Gustav Åman54:1223+15:4218:33:4127-1
18. Malin Åman39:4458+16:1918:55:4426-1
19. Martina Karlsson39:2914+4:2818:55:2925-1
20. Peter Klein1:43:3967+54:1920:39:0829+4
30IK Trenne Ullared 120:20:26
1. Johan Samuelsson48:0042+8:2448:0042
2. Oscar Karlsson33:3238+9:321:21:3241-1
3. Agnes Besterman21:25135+9:241:42:5749+8
3. Hugo Besterman21:28137+9:2742:53
4. Mattias Karlsson53:3426+11:522:36:3138-11
5. Samuel Dahlberg14:0523+2:452:50:36380
6. Måns Henningsson48:5634+13:033:39:3235-3
7. Gunilla Carlsson48:1856+19:524:27:5036+1
8. Viktor Karlsson52:2518+9:1011:37:2533-3
9. Elin Carlsson1:05:3364+30:4112:42:5835+2
10. Sven-Erik Dahlberg45:0236+14:2913:28:00350
11. Anders Besterman52:2424+15:1314:20:2432-3
12. Sabina Mårtensson24:4139+7:2114:34:4131-1
13. Moa Henningsson1:00:1732+24:3715:34:5829-2
14. Tilda Henningsson38:5669+16:0516:13:5431+2
14. Karin Nilsson41:2684+18:351:20:22
14. Elisabet Dahlbergdid not startcompleted
15. Ing-Marie Samuelsson1:02:4956+30:3817:16:4332+1
16. Andreas Nilsson50:4110+8:4117:22:4131-1
17. Håkan Winnberg1:11:1952+32:4918:34:00310
18. Marianne Thorsson38:2356+14:5818:54:2333+2
19. Clara Henningsson1:05:5266+30:5119:21:52330
20. Dan Winnberg1:01:2619+12:0620:20:2630-3
31OK Bävern 121:12:04
1. Rickard Gunsjö48:2256+8:4648:2256
2. Hugo Hedström28:3312+4:331:16:5526-30
3. Alice Hall13:0321+1:021:29:5827+1
3. Elsa Hall15:3066+3:2928:33
3. Tindra Davidsson22:18143+10:1735:21
4. Rasmus Lundberg59:2144+17:392:29:1931+4
5. Pia Lundberg15:2746+4:072:44:4635+4
6. Linus Lundberg39:0914+3:163:23:5525-10
7. Stina Johansson45:3349+17:074:09:28250
8. Oliwer Lundberg44:572+1:4211:29:5722-3
9. Harald Magnusson57:4752+22:5512:27:4424+2
10. Henrik Adolfsson45:3837+15:0513:13:2225+1
11. Fredrik Augustsson1:05:5855+28:4714:19:2026+1
12. Ulrica Rudberg26:5152+9:3114:36:5125-1
13. Mikael M Karlsson1:07:5653+32:1615:44:4727+2
14. Björn Davidsson29:5526+7:0416:14:4226-1
14. Sandra Davidsson55:41133+32:501:25:36
15. Evert Johansson47:3529+15:2417:02:1724-2
16. Emil Johansson1:03:1038+21:1017:35:1025+1
17. Robin Öhrn59:4039+21:1018:34:5026+1
18. Egon Gustavsson27:3914+4:1418:43:3925-1
19. Jessica Elmersson1:05:5568+30:5419:21:5529+4
20. Mikael Örn1:53:0468+1:03:4421:12:0431+2
32Växjö OK 320:24:47
1. Ludvig Zaar43:2731+3:5143:2731
2. Louise Regnell38:3151+14:311:21:5845+14
3. Hilda Lindén14:5554+2:541:36:5341-4
3. Miranda Niklasson15:5072+3:4930:45
3. Amanda Gustavsson15:5575+3:5430:50
4. Olof Nilsson1:02:3154+20:492:39:24410
5. Lovisa Kroksmyr14:4435+3:242:54:0839-2
6. Ulf Honeth55:5947+20:063:50:0742+3
7. Susanne Lundgren44:0846+15:424:34:0845+3
8. Magnus Porle1:06:5951+23:4411:51:5943-2
9. Katarina Lenander51:3729+16:4512:43:3639-4
10. Joakim Wessman58:2564+27:5213:42:0143+4
11. Johan Malmqvist1:06:3656+29:2514:48:3748+5
12. Hilda Petersson23:2127+6:0114:33:2143-5
13. Peter Johansson1:02:5244+27:1215:36:1338-5
14. Ulf Carlsson37:5363+15:0216:14:06380
14. Johanna Lindén38:1064+15:191:16:03
14. Krister Sandblad43:0093+20:091:20:53
15. Andreas Ulvagården47:1024+14:5917:01:1636-2
16. David Viberg1:03:3748+21:3717:35:3735-1
17. Maria Braun1:04:2344+25:5318:40:00350
18. Eva Eklund30:2834+7:0318:46:2834-1
19. Eva Persson53:3455+18:3319:09:3435+1
20. John E Eriksson1:15:1337+25:5320:24:4732-3
33Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 120:07:09
1. Martin Wahlfried1:05:2868+25:521:05:2868
2. Erik Jönsson34:0943+10:091:39:3763-5
3. Svante Lorentzson14:2141+2:201:53:58630
3. Melker Olsson16:3790+4:3630:58
3. Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson16:4993+4:4831:10
4. Åke Larsson1:06:1357+24:313:00:1162-1
5. Anna Ane15:2244+4:023:15:3360-2
6. Tomas Nilsson45:1228+9:194:00:4551-9
7. Karin Lindqvist48:5558+20:294:38:5552+1
8. Gabriel Bengtsson52:3119+9:1611:37:3145-7
9. Peter Andersson52:2032+17:2812:29:5140-5
10. Owe Nilsson47:3142+16:5813:17:2237-3
11. Per Nilsson1:13:0263+35:5114:30:2445+8
12. Bigge Bengtsson30:2559+13:0514:40:2546+1
13. Mats Petersson1:18:1159+42:3115:58:3645-1
14. Zacharias Åkerlund36:1052+13:1916:34:4643-2
14. Birgitta Nilsson43:0694+20:151:19:16
14. Thomas Johansson48:50115+25:591:25:00
15. Göran Andersson48:3833+16:2717:20:3840-3
16. Göran Månsson59:0628+17:0617:31:0637-3
17. Waldemar Norrman1:08:2248+29:5218:39:28370
18. Ida Johansson30:0133+6:3618:46:01370
19. Annika Emander50:2343+15:2219:06:23370
20. Jakob Emander1:00:4617+11:2620:07:0933-4
34Linköpings OK / OK Roxen 220:02:15
1. Jonas Schedin47:5337+8:1747:5337
2. Rasmus Påledal48:4667+24:461:36:3962+25
3. Mille Langer13:4434+1:431:50:2360-2
3. Fanny Waltersson22:46145+10:4536:30
4. Sixten Elehed51:5422+10:122:42:1746-14
5. Malin Borg15:0240+3:422:57:19460
6. Niclas Hägglund48:1833+12:253:45:3737-9
7. Sofia Borg47:0850+18:424:37:0841+4
8. Björn Carlson55:2332+12:0811:40:2337-4
9. Christer Lindell1:03:0158+28:0912:43:2438+1
10. Johan Frodin43:5833+13:2513:27:2236-2
11. Jörgen Sköld1:07:1157+30:0014:34:3339+3
12. Urban Petersson20:227+3:0214:30:2235-4
13. Göran Svensson1:05:4850+30:0815:36:10350
14. Lotta Borg54:47132+31:5616:30:5739+4
15. Joakim Waltersson53:0740+20:5617:25:07390
16. Josef Helander1:03:2441+21:2417:35:2436-3
17. Maria Lillieström1:24:5064+46:2019:00:1438+2
18. Frida Karlsson29:5632+6:3118:45:56380
19. Sarah Magnusson46:0428+11:0319:02:04380
20. Per Östlund1:00:1116+10:5120:02:1534-4
35Växjö OK 220:33:58
1. Håkan Danielsson48:1652+8:4048:1652
2. Anton Danielsson31:1527+7:151:19:3136-16
3. Valter Rooth14:0036+1:591:33:3133-3
3. Alvin Lundgren14:1238+2:1128:12
3. Linus Lindén15:1861+3:1729:18
4. Markus Klevegård56:0934+14:272:29:40330
5. Wilma Kroksmyr14:2228+3:022:44:0232-1
6. Per Rooth1:05:2062+29:273:49:2240+8
7. Elin Wallquist38:2421+9:584:28:2435-5
8. Anders Sandblad1:07:0854+23:5311:52:0841+6
9. Kalle Lindqvist1:14:0068+39:0813:06:0847+6
10. Annika Ericsson46:0339+15:3013:52:1145-2
11. Patrik Rosén55:0834+17:5714:47:1943-2
12. Amanda Westerberg22:4621+5:2614:32:4639-4
13. Lena Regnell54:5421+19:1415:27:4034-5
14. Lars Eklund35:5450+13:0316:03:3433-1
14. Johan Niklasson36:3456+13:431:12:28
14. Maria Kroksmyr51:31122+28:401:27:25
15. Roger Bergvik56:1546+24:0416:59:49330
16. Gunnar Moqvist59:3930+17:3917:31:3934+1
17. Thomas Beckerin1:11:4353+33:1318:43:22340
18. Britt-Mari Karlsson40:1961+16:5418:56:1935+1
19. Jennie Gustavsson51:1644+16:1519:07:1636+1
20. Anders Persson1:26:4255+37:2220:33:5835-1
36Malmö OK 120:29:23
1. Adam Lindblom47:5738+8:2147:5738
2. Linn Lindblom39:4055+15:401:27:3752+14
3. Mats Håkansson16:4291+4:411:44:1951-1
3. Annika Johansson23:03147+11:0239:45
4. Jonathan Gunnarsson51:5623+10:142:36:1537-14
5. Julia De Almeida14:2027+3:002:50:35370
6. Ted Gustavsson44:5227+8:593:35:2734-3
7. Åsa Axén40:0939+11:434:15:3629-5
8. Jussi Uusihonko52:3621+9:2111:37:3626-3
9. Håkan Nilsson1:21:5270+47:0012:59:2837+11
10. Carolina Landin1:06:0568+35:3214:05:3347+10
11. Håkan Grubb54:4630+17:3515:04:4644-3
12. Jenny Lindblom29:3756+12:1714:39:3741-3
13. Henrik Lindblom1:04:4647+29:0615:44:2339-2
14. Anna Isgren32:4430+9:5316:17:0736-3
14. Sara Bengtsson52:15125+29:241:24:59
14. Ida Danielson De Almeida56:05135+33:141:28:49
15. Björn Gustavsson57:0548+24:5417:14:1237+1
16. Agnes Lindblom1:24:2564+42:2517:56:2539+2
17. Christian Ahlström51:5518+13:2518:48:2036-3
18. Teres Ahlström27:2111+3:5618:43:21360
19. Lilja Österman41:0521+6:0418:57:0534-2
20. Linus Malmsten1:32:1859+42:5820:29:2336+2
37FK Boken 120:06:41
1. Erik Johansson48:2658+8:5048:2658
2. Alice Johansson39:3754+15:371:28:0354-4
3. Klara Palm17:14103+5:131:45:1755+1
4. Magnus Larsen58:2041+16:382:43:3749-6
5. Emelia Carlström19:1865+7:583:02:5553+4
6. Marcus Svensson50:3237+14:393:53:2747-6
7. Frida Palm37:3418+9:084:27:3439-8
8. Håkan Palm55:3738+12:2211:40:3736-3
9. Dan Johansson54:3242+19:4012:35:0934-2
10. Sofia Palm40:3519+10:0213:15:4433-1
11. Cecilia Widén1:13:4165+36:3014:29:2537+4
12. Emmy Palm22:4319+5:2314:32:4334-3
13. Jan-I Nygren1:08:0855+32:2815:40:5133-1
14. Martin Carlström40:4980+17:5816:21:4034+1
14. Adrian Harden41:2383+18:321:22:12
14. Helena Svensson42:3891+19:471:23:27
15. Leif-Åke Andersson1:08:5963+36:4817:30:3938+4
16. Sören Andersson1:26:1666+44:1617:58:1640+2
17. Mikael Widén1:14:2458+35:5419:12:4042+2
18. Josefina Berglund33:1544+9:5018:49:1541-1
19. Catarina Harden46:1332+11:1219:02:1339-2
20. Simon Harden1:04:2821+15:0820:06:4137-2
38Motala AIF OL 120:22:18
1. Jonas Axén39:393+0:0339:393
2. Klara Haraldsson49:2668+25:261:29:0556+53
3. Märta Haraldsson20:45131+8:441:49:5059+3
3. Elsa Korall21:26136+9:2542:11
4. Daniel Hasselström1:00:3150+18:492:50:2157-2
5. Leif Hasselström20:2868+9:083:10:4958+1
6. Petra Korall1:16:5569+41:024:27:4462+4
7. Ingrid Roos51:1867+22:524:41:1863+1
8. Gustav Åhrén59:2243+16:0711:44:2258-5
9. Anna Korall58:3554+23:4312:42:57580
10. Sofia Fransson56:1261+25:3913:39:0959+1
11. Ulrik Karlsson52:3325+15:2214:31:4256-3
12. Noah Korall26:2348+9:0314:36:2353-3
13. Christer Fransson59:4630+24:0615:36:0948-5
14. Elke Myrhede51:38123+28:4716:27:47480
14. Ture Myrhede1:09:59140+47:082:01:37
15. Jessica Hallros53:1141+21:0017:25:1145-3
16. Fredrik Jönsson59:0327+17:0317:31:0342-3
17. Martin Hammarlund50:3214+12:0218:21:3540-2
18. Linda Korall44:0763+20:4219:00:0742+2
19. Lotta Haraldsson46:2139+11:2019:02:2140-2
20. Fredrik Korall1:19:5743+30:3720:22:1838-2
39Hästveda OK 120:32:29
1. Daniel Nilsson48:0546+8:2948:0546
2. Ola Eriksson31:2029+7:201:19:2534-12
3. Elin Anzelius18:13116+6:121:37:3845+11
3. Lars Göran Killander19:26126+7:2537:39
3. Malte Jenvén24:10149+12:0942:23
4. Torgny Lund1:01:3352+19:512:39:1140-5
5. Leif Anzelius15:2345+4:032:54:3441+1
6. Daniel Jenvén58:2853+22:353:53:0244+3
7. Linda Jenvén39:5336+11:274:29:5343-1
8. Mattias Killander55:2332+12:0811:40:2337-6
9. Tobias Killander1:01:2857+26:3612:41:5136-1
10. Anna Wikström59:5665+29:2313:41:4742+6
11. Jonas Edvardsson1:00:1448+23:0314:42:01420
12. Julia Lund24:0029+6:4014:34:0040-2
13. Alex Olsson1:50:3670+1:14:5616:24:3650+10
14. Anna Nilsson48:21111+25:3017:12:5749-1
14. Sandra Obers48:44114+25:531:37:05
14. Jennie Rosén53:50129+30:591:42:11
15. Andreas Lundström47:2227+15:1117:19:2246-3
16. Tomas Rosén1:03:2542+21:2517:35:2545-1
17. Mark Obers57:5935+19:2918:33:2443-2
18. Stefan Rosén23:392+0:1418:39:3940-3
19. Linda Gunnarsson53:3656+18:3519:09:3641+1
20. Håkan Eriksson1:22:5346+33:3320:32:2939-2
40OK Njudung / Eksjö SOK 220:42:25
1. Pontus Holmberg47:5940+8:2347:5940
2. Karl Pettersson31:3031+7:301:19:2935-5
3. Evanna Johansson14:5856+2:571:34:27350
4. Dennis Gustafsson1:09:3762+27:552:44:0454+19
5. Maria Pettersson20:1367+8:533:04:1756+2
6. Thomas Elofsson1:12:5367+37:004:17:1059+3
7. Cecilia Karmetun50:4264+22:164:40:42590
8. Viktor Antonsson49:4011+6:2511:34:4049-10
9. Dennis Toll55:1847+20:2612:29:58490
10. Bo Hultgren47:4844+17:1513:17:4651+2
11. Jonny Johansson58:5843+21:4714:16:4449-2
12. Filip Jennerstrand25:0740+7:4714:35:0744-5
13. Magnus Johansson1:03:0045+27:2015:38:0740-4
14. Per Sandlund36:0951+13:1816:14:16400
15. Maria Sundberg1:06:5961+34:4817:21:1541+1
16. Stefan Jennerstrand1:03:3646+21:3617:35:3638-3
17. Lars Ribbholm1:13:0556+34:3518:48:4141+3
18. Allan Olovsson33:4848+10:2318:49:4839-2
19. Ulrika Ribbholm1:04:3163+29:3019:20:3143+4
20. Tomas Petersén1:23:2549+34:0520:42:2540-3
41Markbygdens OK 220:22:13
1. Urban Sörqvist48:2759+8:5148:2759
2. David Hansson43:3762+19:371:32:0460+1
3. Olle Blomqvist18:38121+6:371:50:4261+1
3. Alfred Martinsson18:43122+6:4237:21
3. Michael Magnusson19:20125+7:1937:58
4. David Hansson50:5418+9:122:41:3644-17
5. Elsa Ek14:4334+3:232:56:1945+1
6. Andreas Martinsson56:5449+21:013:53:13450
7. Helena Blomqvist44:0445+15:384:34:0446+1
8. Per-Anders Axelsson1:06:5951+23:4411:51:59460
9. Marina Axelsson51:2828+16:3612:43:2742-4
10. Kristin Hansson49:5253+19:1913:33:1938-4
11. Jonas Karlsson57:1540+20:0414:30:3440+2
12. Rakel Martinsson24:2235+7:0214:34:2236-4
13. Anders Sandberg1:33:1764+57:3716:07:3944+8
14. Albin Lindkvist55:59134+33:0817:03:3846+2
14. Sofia Sörqvist56:08136+33:171:52:07
15. Marcus Ragnarsson57:2649+25:1517:29:2644-2
16. Joel Udd1:08:5055+26:5017:40:5043-1
17. Johan Lindkvist1:14:3159+36:0118:55:2146+3
18. Helena Andersson31:0940+7:4418:47:0945-1
19. Malin Persson39:3217+4:3118:55:3244-1
20. Niclas Ek1:26:4154+37:2120:22:1341-3
42FK Finn 120:32:13
1. Lotten Kindlundh48:0847+8:3248:0847
2. Hugo Martinsson40:3158+16:311:28:3955+8
3. Emmy Ellbring16:1383+4:121:44:5254-1
3. Ellen Carlsson21:57141+9:5638:10
4. Frans Svensson59:0843+17:262:44:0052-2
5. Åsa Ellbring16:5853+5:383:00:5850-2
6. Julius Kindlundh49:1535+13:223:50:1343-7
7. Fanny Carlsson1:39:3572+1:11:095:29:3566+23
8. Martin Andersson55:2434+12:0911:40:2460-6
9. Nils Roubert54:1339+19:2112:34:3759-1
10. Bernt-Ove Karlsson43:0430+12:3113:17:4156-3
11. Carl-Johan Roubert1:17:5667+40:4514:35:3760+4
12. Gunnar Eriksson31:2962+14:0914:41:2955-5
13. Tobias Svensson53:1418+17:3415:34:4351-4
14. Anton Karlsson50:20120+27:2916:25:0350-1
14. Bo Wadensjö53:06126+30:151:43:26
15. Philip Martinsson1:02:4355+30:3217:27:46500
16. Lucian Semeniuc55:1718+13:1717:27:1747-3
17. Martin Gummesson57:5034+19:2018:25:0744-3
18. Göran Svensson39:0357+15:3818:55:0346+2
19. Caroline Persson57:3059+22:2919:13:30460
20. Håkan Karlsson1:18:4341+29:2320:32:1342-4
43OK Gränsen 120:51:12
1. Pär Sundkvist48:0847+8:3248:0847
2. Viggo Wulff33:3137+9:311:21:3942-5
3. Tilda Sundkvist15:2563+3:241:37:0444+2
3. Lukas Hult22:33144+10:3237:58
4. Karin Håkansson1:06:5959+25:172:44:0353+9
5. Ida Karlsson19:1464+7:543:03:1755+2
6. Sara Wulff1:13:1568+37:224:16:3257+2
7. Camilla Tinglöf50:0962+21:434:40:09570
8. Daniel Håkansson55:3035+12:1511:40:3052-5
9. Thomas Persson54:2440+19:3212:34:54520
10. Simon Björnehäll41:0823+10:3513:16:0248-4
11. Rikard Hult1:13:1164+36:0014:29:1353+5
12. Simon Persson25:1741+7:5714:35:1748-5
13. Irma Fridolfsson59:5131+24:1115:35:0842-6
14. Rasmus Sterner39:4573+16:5416:14:53420
14. Lars Karlsson46:19106+23:281:26:04
15. Håkan Håkansson1:08:0262+35:5117:22:5543+1
16. Tobias Den Braver1:03:1939+21:1917:35:1941-2
17. Per Sterner58:2936+19:5918:33:4839-2
18. Mats Fridén47:4867+24:2319:03:4843+4
19. Sari Håkansson51:4051+16:3919:07:4042-1
20. Tomas Fridén1:43:3266+54:1220:51:1243+1
44Karlskrona SOK 220:50:18
1. Johan David Erik Mårtensson1:10:5370+31:171:10:5370
2. Sara Eliasson36:4648+12:461:47:3968-2
3. Elias Kronmar14:4149+2:402:02:20680
3. Erik Zettervall16:5194+4:5031:32
3. Leif Ingemarsson19:05124+7:0433:46
4. Björn Zettervall1:34:0769+52:253:36:2769+1
5. Agnes Berlin16:4450+5:243:53:11690
6. Albin Henrysson1:09:1364+33:204:59:1368-1
7. Kristina Berlin40:0138+11:354:30:01680
8. Andreas Henrysson1:07:0955+23:5411:52:0966-2
9. Kent Törnqvist54:2541+19:3312:46:3465-1
10. Thom Barbus40:4120+10:0813:27:1563-2
11. Inge Götesson1:03:1051+25:5914:30:2562-1
12. Gunnel Hansson24:1233+6:5214:34:1256-6
13. Anders Johansson1:01:5635+26:1615:36:0853-3
14. Lisa Leistra42:3190+19:4016:18:3951-2
14. Joel Leistra49:21117+26:301:31:52
14. Erik Hansson50:36121+27:451:33:07
15. Linda Ingemarsson45:0715+12:5617:03:4647-4
16. Magnus Kronmar1:02:5636+20:5617:34:5646-1
17. Peter Wilhelmsson1:08:5750+30:2718:43:5345-1
18. Johanna Wilhelmsson33:3246+10:0718:49:3244-1
19. Annika Josefsson51:3149+16:3019:07:3145+1
20. Stefan Caleklint1:42:4765+53:2720:50:1844-1
45FK Åsen 120:18:59
1. David Sällberg1:01:5267+22:161:01:5267
2. Niclas Delin44:1365+20:131:46:05670
3. Alva Svensson14:3044+2:292:00:3565-2
3. Frida Emilsson21:10133+9:0935:40
3. Olivia Svensson21:14134+9:1335:44
4. Johnny Nimvik1:06:2958+24:473:07:04650
5. Niklas Edvinsson12:125+0:523:19:16650
6. Britt-Marie Bengtsson1:03:2260+27:294:22:3861-4
7. Christel Olsson39:3932+11:134:29:3955-6
8. Magnus Emilsson1:09:3059+26:1511:54:3056+1
9. Mats Skäppegård56:0949+21:1712:50:3955-1
10. Ola Svensson50:5855+20:2513:41:37550
11. David Bengtsson1:07:5059+30:3914:49:2757+2
12. Erik Olsson22:5623+5:3614:32:5651-6
13. Marie Svensson1:14:4457+39:0415:47:4049-2
14. Karolina Svensson38:1565+15:2416:25:5547-2
14. Eva Olsson46:57109+24:061:25:12
14. Elena Kurashova59:18137+36:271:37:33
15. Roland Strand1:12:5565+40:4417:38:5049+2
16. Stefan Johansson1:28:2067+46:2018:00:2052+3
17. Sandra Sällberg1:14:1057+35:4019:14:3048-4
18. Ingvar Persson28:5125+5:2618:44:5147-1
19. Lotta Johansson51:5352+16:5219:07:53470
20. Erik Bengtsson1:11:0629+21:4620:18:5945-2
46OK Pan-Kristianstad 320:32:01
1. Joel Sjöholm48:0847+8:3248:0847
2. Hampus Jansson41:3859+17:381:29:4657+10
3. Peter Dahlstedt21:45140+9:441:51:3162+5
4. Jörgen Olsson50:1017+8:282:41:4145-17
5. Frida Lindeberg14:3732+3:172:56:1844-1
6. Olof Ottosson51:4839+15:553:48:0638-6
7. Sabina Olsson41:4441+13:184:31:44380
8. Mattias Johansson1:07:1856+24:0311:52:1842+4
9. Jaroslav Kacmarcik1:05:3263+30:4012:57:5045+3
10. Bengt-Göran Månsson48:5848+18:2513:46:4844-1
11. Göran Fast1:18:0768+40:5615:04:5552+8
12. Gustav Andersson26:3649+9:1614:36:3649-3
13. Johan Idberg1:08:0454+32:2415:44:4047-2
14. Sandra Eklund46:09105+23:1816:30:4945-2
14. Katarina Fast49:57119+27:061:36:06
15. Raimo Salminen1:22:0867+49:5717:54:0848+3
16. Matthew Archer1:17:4263+35:4217:49:42480
17. Johannes Björk1:35:0567+56:3519:24:4750+2
18. Marianne Nilsson30:5737+7:3218:46:5748-2
19. Louise Pihl53:4057+18:3919:09:40480
20. Martin Sjöberg1:22:2145+33:0120:32:0146-2
47Sol Tranås 120:24:22
1. Victor Thörnkvist42:0419+2:2842:0419
2. Alfons Enell29:5917+5:591:12:03190
3. Lisa Ohrt14:3848+2:371:26:4122+3
3. Svea Ekbladh14:4149+2:4029:19
3. Molly Brickarp18:24118+6:2333:02
4. Staffan Johansson1:00:2449+18:422:27:0528+6
5. Elin Ekbladh14:4536+3:252:41:5029+1
6. Sixten Ekbladh39:5017+3:573:21:4022-7
7. Lovisa Nord37:3919+9:133:59:1919-3
8. Axel Bengtsson53:2729+10:1211:29:1917-2
9. Axel Johansson41:488+6:5612:11:0716-1
10. Stefan Åslund1:12:1469+41:4113:23:2128+12
11. Henrik Ohrt1:25:1069+47:5914:48:3136+8
12. Emil Åslund38:2166+21:0114:48:2138+2
13. Simon Karlsson2:49:5771+2:14:1717:38:1858+20
14. Ellen Ohrt37:3059+14:3917:09:3056-2
14. Monika Karlsson1:01:58139+39:071:39:28
15. Boo Nordin1:06:1060+33:5917:38:1055-1
16. Göran Nord1:03:3646+21:3617:35:3654-1
17. Albert Brickarp1:05:4445+27:1418:41:2051-3
18. Lennart Eriksson33:2145+9:5618:49:2150-1
19. Marie Nord46:1937+11:1819:02:1949-1
20. Emil Lindström1:22:0344+32:4320:24:2247-2
48Kalmar OK / OK Denseln 320:32:23
1. Krzysztof Wolowczyk39:425+0:0639:425
2. Fredrik Ellin37:3650+13:361:17:1830+25
3. Jakob Ellin15:4571+3:441:33:03300
3. Olof Lundqvist15:5876+3:5731:43
3. Hanna Klingsell21:02132+9:0136:47
4. Carl Alvelid1:10:5263+29:102:43:5551+21
5. Klara Alvelid18:2860+7:083:02:23510
6. Mikael Palm1:03:1759+27:244:05:4056+5
7. Kristina Johansson50:2163+21:554:40:2154-2
8. Andreas Jaensson1:07:0753+23:5211:52:07540
9. Lars Elfverson54:3443+19:4212:46:4153-1
10. Ulf Lundberg40:5421+10:2113:27:3549-4
11. Anders Thor58:0042+20:4914:25:3547-2
12. Ann-Louise Klingsell38:0764+20:4714:48:07470
13. Håkan Johansson1:03:0546+27:2515:51:1243-4
14. Olof Glatz33:2333+10:3216:24:3541-2
14. Daniel Glatz33:4939+10:581:07:12
14. Petra Lundgren45:01101+22:101:18:24
15. Tommy Gustafsson1:05:4858+33:3717:30:2342+1
16. Leif Widlund1:26:0065+44:0017:58:0044+2
17. Per Christensen2:01:5169+1:23:2119:59:5149+5
18. Sivert Axelsson39:5059+16:2518:55:50490
19. Anna Hagberg51:2847+16:2719:07:2850+1
20. Stefan Petersson1:24:5552+35:3520:32:2348-2
49Halmstad OK 220:34:04
1. Mikael Lindén48:2055+8:4448:2055
2. Per Gerdle33:4040+9:401:22:0046-9
3. Isak Gustafsson14:5052+2:491:36:5040-6
3. Gabriel Ekström16:0078+3:5930:50
3. Gustav Lundqvist18:53123+6:5233:43
4. Oscar West1:11:1364+29:312:48:0356+16
5. Malte Kristiansson12:208+1:003:00:2348-8
6. Mattias Jägstedt1:00:1055+24:174:00:3350+2
7. Susanna Berg38:3022+10:044:28:3047-3
8. Jacob Enberg1:43:4270+1:00:2712:28:4259+12
9. Martin Johansson54:0237+19:1013:22:4457-2
10. Emil Berger38:2411+7:5114:01:0854-3
11. Per Kristiansson1:03:4752+26:3615:04:55540
12. Maria Petersson24:2034+7:0014:34:2050-4
13. Fredrik Enberg1:00:4533+25:0515:35:0546-4
14. Sara Jägstedt40:1775+17:2616:15:2244-2
14. Kristina Persson40:1876+17:271:20:35
15. Christer Oskarsson1:46:2570+1:14:1418:01:4752+8
16. Oskar Berg1:11:0460+29:0417:43:0451-1
17. Hugo Oskarsson1:31:4066+53:1019:14:4452+1
18. Therese Ekström44:3366+21:0819:00:3353+1
19. Lovisa Ring46:0629+11:0519:02:0651-2
20. Fredrik Ekström1:31:5858+42:3820:34:0449-2
50Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 120:45:07
1. Robert Hjelm48:1853+8:4248:1853
2. Johan Tibbelin57:1370+33:131:45:3166+13
3. Niklas Hillström15:2764+3:262:00:58660
4. Per Erlandsson59:3546+17:533:00:3363-3
5. Agnes Erlandsson17:4658+6:263:18:19630
6. Patrik Arvidsson59:3154+23:384:17:5060-3
7. Anneli Arvidsson47:1852+18:524:37:1856-4
8. Johan Andersson1:07:2857+24:1311:52:2857+1
9. Torbjörn Falk1:03:4659+28:5412:56:1456-1
10. Karina Svensson57:1063+26:3713:53:2460+4
11. Gustaf Nilsson53:4528+16:3414:47:0958-2
12. Allis Nilsson22:5924+5:3914:32:5952-6
13. Petra Pettersson1:37:2866+1:01:4816:10:2757+5
14. Ann Sofie Adolfsson49:51118+27:0017:00:1855-2
14. Karin Hemmings53:12127+30:211:43:03
15. Björn Axemo58:2250+26:1117:30:2253-2
16. Anders Nilsson1:03:2643+21:2617:35:2650-3
17. Johan Nilsson1:13:0055+34:3018:48:2647-3
18. Anna Tibbelin55:3069+32:0519:11:3051+4
19. Carola Billing1:04:3464+29:3319:20:3452+1
20. Urban Billing1:26:0753+36:4720:45:0750-2
51Ronneby OK 220:42:43
1. Aron Thorén57:2164+17:4557:2164
2. Jennie Frid59:4871+35:481:57:0969+5
3. Elias Lindström14:1640+2:152:11:25690
3. Arvid Eriksson14:2542+2:2428:41
3. Hanna Bäcklund17:44111+5:4332:00
4. Magnus Thörnblad1:11:2765+29:453:22:5267-2
5. Maja Bäcklund19:4966+8:293:42:41670
6. Patrik Karlsson53:4043+17:474:36:2164-3
7. Julia Smedenmark50:0661+21:404:40:0665+1
8. Stefan Jönsson1:17:2362+34:0812:02:2364-1
9. Magnus Graad55:2548+20:3312:57:4863-1
10. Lennart Smedenmark49:0250+18:2913:46:5065+2
11. Olof Nilsson51:2421+14:1314:38:1459-6
12. Helena Blomster47:3968+30:1914:57:39590
13. Per Holmberg55:3125+19:5115:53:1055-4
14. Conny Andersson48:34113+25:4316:41:4454-1
14. Gabriel Håkansson1:01:30138+38:391:50:04
14. Kjell Månssondid not startcompleted
15. Jacob Nilsson47:1225+15:0117:19:1251-3
16. Gustav Bäcklund1:14:2261+32:2217:46:2249-2
17. Jörgen Svensson1:41:0768+1:02:3719:27:2953+4
18. Samuel Håkansson37:1653+13:5118:53:1652-1
19. Anna Eriksson1:04:5465+29:5319:20:5453+1
20. Ingemar Månsson1:23:4350+34:2320:42:4351-2
52OK Reftele 120:46:46
1. Joakim Magnusson1:01:5166+22:151:01:5166
2. John Svensson43:3762+19:371:45:2865-1
3. Felix Johansson16:4392+4:422:02:1167+2
3. Ella Brunnsgård34:13154+22:1250:56
3. Kjell Rehnström34:18155+22:1751:01
4. Ulf Lunnhed57:4138+15:592:59:5261-6
5. Maria Helmius16:5954+5:393:16:5162+1
6. Hans Svensson1:25:0570+49:124:41:5667+5
7. Linda Skog39:2227+10:564:29:2264-3
8. Tomas Pettersson1:17:2763+34:1212:02:2763-1
9. Gunnar Gustavsson1:13:1167+38:1913:15:3866+3
10. Karl-Oskar Brunnsgård1:05:1967+34:4614:20:57660
11. Per Johansson55:0331+17:5215:05:0365-1
12. Karin Helmius36:3463+19:1414:46:3460-5
13. Per-Gunnar Johansson1:15:4058+40:0016:02:14600
14. Bernt Karlsson38:2967+15:3816:40:4357-3
14. Malin Larsson46:25107+23:341:24:54
14. Anders Sjöberg46:27108+23:361:24:56
15. Fredrik Björkman47:4530+15:3417:19:4554-3
16. Nils-Anders Brunnsgård1:09:5258+27:5217:41:5253-1
17. Hans Johansson1:18:3661+40:0619:00:2854+1
18. Susann Berntsson44:2465+20:5919:00:24540
19. Isabell Josefsson57:4661+22:4519:13:46540
20. Johan Larsson1:33:0060+43:4020:46:4652-2
53FK Göingarna 220:46:50
1. Viktor Holm48:1351+8:3748:1351
2. Carl-Johan Olvegård38:4052+14:401:26:53510
3. Gustav Granqvist17:53114+5:521:44:4653+2
3. Smilla Thomasson17:56115+5:5535:49
3. Sonja Holm18:22117+6:2136:15
4. Jon Moberg1:38:3270+56:503:23:1868+15
5. Albin Granqvist14:1125+2:513:37:2966-2
6. Caroline Lindgård1:01:0557+25:124:38:3465-1
7. Linda Granqvist39:4334+11:174:29:4362-3
8. Camilla Selin1:29:2369+46:0812:14:2365+3
9. Håkan Larsson47:0318+12:1113:01:2662-3
10. Magnus Granqvist38:2512+7:5213:39:5158-4
11. Paul Irip1:10:2661+33:1514:50:1761+3
12. Inger Frick30:3260+13:1214:40:3257-4
13. Johan Lindgård1:12:3956+36:5915:53:1156-1
14. Lena Söderlund41:3185+18:4016:34:4253-3
14. Pia Larsson47:20110+24:291:28:51
15. Anna Moberg1:38:5369+1:06:4218:10:5356+3
16. Kerstin Persson1:02:5837+20:5817:34:5855-1
17. Claes Olvegård1:25:3765+47:0719:00:35550
18. Sven Erik Frick35:0751+11:4218:51:07550
19. Kerstin Olvegård51:2948+16:2819:07:29550
20. Anders Nilsson1:39:2163+50:0120:46:5053-2
54OK Orion 320:47:16
1. Harald Rooth47:5036+8:1447:5036
2. Nellie Nilsson40:0056+16:001:27:5053+17
3. Annie Oscarsson16:2385+4:221:44:1350-3
3. Olivia Myrén16:2787+4:2632:50
3. Alva Engström23:00146+10:5939:23
4. Anders Nilsson1:08:3361+26:512:52:4659+9
5. Emilia Olausson18:0159+6:413:10:4757-2
6. Daniel Oscarsson54:3244+18:394:05:1955-2
7. Vilma Engström44:0947+15:434:34:0951-4
8. Kent Olsson1:17:5165+34:3612:02:5155+4
9. Lennart Sohlin1:22:5771+48:0513:25:4861+6
10. Gunilla Gustafsson55:0460+24:3114:20:5264+3
11. Eskil Johansson1:39:4172+1:02:3015:49:4166+2
12. Filip Myrén24:0632+6:4614:34:0661-5
13. Katarina Sundelin1:41:0967+1:05:2916:15:1562+1
14. Magnus Leuenberger54:15130+31:2417:09:3060-2
14. Maria Leuenberger54:27131+31:361:48:42
15. Karl-Axel Engström1:11:0364+38:5217:43:0359-1
16. Mattias Engström1:08:2154+26:2117:40:2157-2
17. Magnus Håkansson1:08:4149+30:1118:49:02570
18. Clas Lindell27:029+3:3718:43:02570
19. Carolin Håkansson51:3250+16:3119:07:3256-1
20. Anders Sundelin1:39:4464+50:2420:47:1654-2
55Ronneby OK / Stora Tuna OK 320:42:23
1. Henrik Johannesson42:1822+2:4242:1822
2. Martin Johansson36:5049+12:501:19:0832+10
3. Hugo Bäcklund16:2988+4:281:35:3737+5
3. Lars Martinsson17:30109+5:2933:59
3. MariAnne Månsson31:37153+19:3648:06
4. Roger Frid1:39:2271+57:403:14:5966+29
5. Maria Espenkrona Håkansson28:4371+17:233:43:4268+2
6. Lars Thorén56:0548+20:124:39:4766-2
7. Mari Graad51:1366+22:474:41:1367+1
8. Lukas Bökman55:1830+12:0311:40:1861-6
9. Peter Sunnegårdh58:3554+23:4312:38:5360-1
10. Fredrik Oskarsson56:2262+25:4913:35:1561+1
11. Håkan Nilsson1:28:0270+50:5115:03:1764+3
12. Kajsa Bäcklund47:3667+30:1614:57:3662-2
13. Fabian Andersson1:28:0763+52:2716:25:4361-1
14. Ulrik Johansson31:2329+8:3217:03:2359-2
14. Per Bratt41:0181+18:101:18:41
14. Ida Johansson53:18128+30:271:30:58
15. Jonny Lagerström53:1141+21:0017:25:1157-2
16. Jörgen Nilsson1:32:4368+50:4318:04:4356-1
17. Stefan Kogg54:4027+16:1018:59:23560
18. Ingrid E Ström38:2154+14:5618:54:21560
19. Malin Ankardal1:51:3270+1:16:3120:07:3257+1
20. Fredrik Håkansson1:23:2347+34:0320:42:2355-2
Alvesta SOK / Lessebo OK 1mispunched
1. Per Tikkanen48:1250+8:3648:1250
2. Moltas Östergren31:4333+7:431:19:5540-10
3. Ossian Östergren17:0196+5:001:36:5642+2
3. Tilda Nyrell17:0196+5:0034:02
3. Ebba Andersson17:33110+5:3234:34
4. Fabian Evertsson1:14:5766+33:152:51:5358+16
5. Nicolina Söderberg20:4569+9:253:12:3859+1
6. Bengt Andersson1:04:1161+28:184:16:4958-1
7. Sofia Gustavsson51:0865+22:424:41:0860+2
8. Håkan Bengtsson52:3520+9:2011:37:3551-9
9. Ola Nilsson1:04:1860+29:2612:41:5354+3
10. Magnus Nyrell1:04:4366+34:1013:46:3657+3
11. Stefan Bengtsson51:5022+14:3914:38:2655-2
12. Gunilla Östergren38:1065+20:5014:48:1054-1
13. Alfred Östergren1:19:2760+43:4716:07:37540
14. Liam Karlsson41:5887+19:0716:49:3552-2
15. Emma Nilssonmispunchedmispunched
16. Stephan Östergren1:50:4870+1:08:48mispunched
17. Magnus Lundahl1:21:0063+42:30mispunched
18. Åke Karlsson28:4524+5:20mispunched
19. Christine Kvennefeldt1:05:5467+30:53mispunched
20. Oscar Nilsson2:06:0369+1:16:43mispunched
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2mispunched
1. Jens Fast48:3361+8:5748:3361
2. Johan Frisellmispunchedmispunched
3. Moa Kleist17:18104+5:17mispunched
3. Johanna Kleist17:28108+5:27mispunched
4. Emil Bruhn1:07:2460+25:42mispunched
5. Niklas Hallkvist16:2549+5:05mispunched
6. Peter Laudon52:2341+16:30mispunched
7. Åsa Ståhlkloo39:3529+11:09mispunched
8. Sören Bremer1:17:4764+34:32mispunched
9. Kenth Edin1:15:1869+40:26mispunched
10. did not startdid not start
11. Patric Molin1:14:1266+37:01mispunched
12. Jennie Kleist31:2461+14:04mispunched
13. Jan-Erik Karlsson1:22:4561+47:05mispunched
14. Joakim Karlström1:17:06141+54:15mispunched
15. Anna Edin1:13:0766+40:56mispunched
16. Karl-Johan Norén1:33:2069+51:20mispunched
17. Urban Anderssondid not startmispunched
18. Louise Karlsson40:4562+17:20mispunched
19. Emma Lilja51:2045+16:19mispunched
20. Mattias Gustafsson1:17:5540+28:35mispunched
Fjärås AIK 1mispunched
1. Elias Perssonmispunchedmispunched
2. Thomas Olofsson54:2969+30:29mispunched
3. Alva Björemark30:08151+18:07mispunched
3. Bo Melin30:22152+18:21mispunched
4. Stefan Pettersson2:11:4072+1:29:58mispunched
5. Wilhelm Björemarkmispunchedmispunched
6. Per-Martin Björemark1:42:5371+1:07:00mispunched
7. Susanne Johansson55:0868+26:42mispunched
8. Roger Ivarsson1:29:2068+46:05mispunched
9. Thor Bengtsson58:2053+23:28mispunched
10. Karin Sundh1:34:4770+1:04:14mispunched
11. Fabian Odén1:29:4471+52:33mispunched
12. Frida Odén26:4751+9:27mispunched
13. Hans Håkansson Rabe1:26:0362+50:23mispunched
14. Linnea Höök45:07102+22:16mispunched
15. Fredrik Höök47:2428+15:13mispunched
16. Erik Köllerström1:14:3762+32:37mispunched
17. Torbjörn Halvarsson1:07:3347+29:03mispunched
18. Dan Johansson1:21:2170+57:56mispunched
19. Ulrika Odén53:3254+18:31mispunched
20. Joel Bengtsson1:24:3351+35:13mispunched
Hestra IF 2mispunched
1. Fredrik Sundström48:2256+8:4648:2256
2. Edvin Sundström28:3513+4:351:16:5727-29
3. Melker Sundström (vacant)13:0020+0:591:29:5726-1
4. Johan Lindeblom1:24:2968+42:472:54:2660+34
5. Elsa Ingemarsson21:1570+9:553:15:4161+1
6. Daniel Åkerberg (vacant)44:4126+8:484:00:2249-12
7. Amelie Sundahl (vacant)49:5260+21:264:39:5253+4
8. Fredrik Plumpuu1:09:3460+26:1911:54:3450-3
9. Lina Landergren (vacant)51:4830+16:5612:46:2248-2
10. Per-Olof Larsson (vacant)50:1154+19:3813:36:3352+4
11. Kent Klasson37:302+0:1914:14:0338-14
12. Nanna Torén (vacant)30:0958+12:4914:40:0937-1
13. Elsa Lindeblom1:04:5148+29:1115:45:0036-1
14. Elsa Plumpuumispunchedmispunched
15. Anna-Karin Särén1:06:0559+33:54mispunched
16. Pontus Johansson50:5213+8:52mispunched
17. Maria Krafft Helgesson (vacant)1:00:0740+21:37mispunched
18. Ing-Marie Aroneng (vacant)31:0038+7:35mispunched
19. Maria Ingemarsson57:3560+22:34mispunched
20. Victor Helgesson51:495+2:29mispunched
Istrums SK 1mispunched
1. Kalle Inemyr1:05:2868+25:521:05:2868
2. Mirjam Inemyr (vacant)36:1347+12:131:41:4164-4
3. Elin Danielsson (vacant)15:3167+3:301:57:12640
4. Tony Larsson (vacant)46:279+4:452:43:3950-14
5. Alma Ander (vacant)17:0255+5:423:00:4149-1
6. Fredrik Ödeen (vacant)mispunchedmispunched
7. Jenny Furusköld38:4123+10:15mispunched
8. Lasse Karlsson-Lod (vacant)55:3437+12:19mispunched
9. Tony Gustavsen (vacant)54:0938+19:17mispunched
10. Magnus Ramsin (vacant)mispunchedmispunched
11. Adrian Pauli (vacant)55:3736+18:26mispunched
12. Sofia Karlsson (vacant)20:3810+3:18mispunched
13. Peter Torgén1:05:2649+29:46mispunched
14. Åke Larsson (vacant)37:4562+14:54mispunched
15. Hans Påhlman (vacant)49:5036+17:39mispunched
16. Stefan Andersson (vacant)50:4512+8:45mispunched
17. Krister Karlsson (vacant)did not startmispunched
18. Jenny Larsson (vacant)did not startmispunched
19. Malin Sörstrand (vacant)did not startmispunched
20. Anders Påhlman (vacant)did not startmispunched
Kalmar OK 2mispunched
1. Joakim Lindell48:2759+8:5148:2759
2. Filippa Söderberg30:2921+6:291:18:5631-28
3. Linnea Skobe14:2743+2:261:33:2332+1
3. Lova Jönsson15:3268+3:3129:59
3. Matilda Björneld24:00148+11:5938:27
4. Magnus Argus56:5036+15:082:30:1334+2
5. Viktor Argus13:4522+2:252:43:5831-3
6. Jonas Lundqvist1:05:2763+29:343:49:2541+10
7. Aleksandra Nitsch42:4843+14:224:32:4840-1
8. Christian Oldgård1:09:5161+26:3611:54:5144+4
9. Jan Danielsson57:3850+22:4612:52:29440
10. Anne Lindell48:5949+18:2613:41:2841-3
11. Oskar Hultquist56:5639+19:4514:38:24410
12. Judith Lundqvistmispunchedmispunched
13. Bengt Romberg55:0023+19:20mispunched
14. Josefin Lindell34:4645+11:55mispunched
14. Hugo Lundgren39:0870+16:17mispunched
14. Jesper Klingsell44:41100+21:50mispunched
15. Karin Rahm Björneld54:5043+22:39mispunched
16. Liselotte Klemming1:09:4857+27:48mispunched
17. Kent Lindblad1:16:0060+37:30mispunched
18. Bo Salomonson33:4047+10:15mispunched
19. Anna Nyqvist46:2038+11:19mispunched
20. Stefan Unosson1:19:5542+30:35mispunched
Kexholms SK 1mispunched
1. Alexander Livf48:0345+8:2748:0345
2. Mattias Sunesson33:4841+9:481:21:5143-2
3. Neo Livf (vacant)15:5977+3:581:37:5046+3
3. Axel Eriksson (vacant)16:0078+3:5931:59
4. Magnus Eriksson (vacant)1:00:5851+19:162:38:4839-7
5. Katarina Modig16:5351+5:332:55:4143+4
6. Lars Olofsson (vacant)57:4050+21:473:53:2146+3
7. Sofia Ekbring (vacant)49:1159+20:454:39:1148+2
8. Tomas Karlsson (vacant)mispunchedmispunched
9. Björn Karlsson (vacant)did not startmispunched
10. Markus Ljungqvist (vacant)48:4747+18:14mispunched
11. Mats Ljungqvist (vacant)54:3929+17:28mispunched
12. Olle Ekbring (vacant)25:3043+8:10mispunched
13. Jimmy Nicklasson (vacant)did not startmispunched
14. Mikael Ekbring (vacant)39:3972+16:48mispunched
14. Moa Nicklasson (vacant)did not startmispunched
15. Anna Ekbring (vacant)mispunchedmispunched
16. Patrik Johansson (vacant)55:0417+13:04mispunched
17. Kristin E Karlsson (vacant)56:1732+17:47mispunched
18. Leif Johansson (vacant)28:4021+5:15mispunched
19. Mariann Johansson (vacant)51:2346+16:22mispunched
20. Thomas E Eriksson (vacant)1:15:4038+26:20mispunched
OK Älme 1mispunched
1. Lars Johansson1:00:2365+20:471:00:2365
2. Simon Sjöfors31:1728+7:171:31:4058-7
3. John Sjöfors12:5618+0:551:44:3652-6
4. Johan Axelsson59:3647+17:542:44:1255+3
5. Ylva Sandström18:4361+7:233:02:5553-2
6. John-Arne Sandström58:0151+22:084:00:56530
7. Linda Jansson41:5542+13:294:31:5549-4
8. Jon Lindskog1:06:3950+23:2411:51:3947-2
9. Olle Sjöfors1:06:2566+31:3312:58:0451+4
10. Enni Lindskog44:0935+13:3613:42:1350-1
11. Bo Johansson1:07:5360+30:4214:50:0651+1
12. Ville Lindskogmispunchedmispunched
13. Johan Björck1:01:5736+26:17mispunched
14. Jessica Björck38:2566+15:34mispunched
15. Lars Magnusson49:2234+17:11mispunched
16. Filip Sjöfors58:5524+16:55mispunched
17. Elin Svensson53:5822+15:28mispunched
18. Kjell Svensson28:3719+5:12mispunched
19. Malin Andersson39:2712+4:26mispunched
20. Joakim Svensson1:15:0836+25:48mispunched
OK Gynge 1mispunched
1. Henrik Andersson48:1853+8:4248:1853
2. Nils Bernhard Joakim Danielsson33:4841+9:481:22:0647-6
3. Ebba Nilsson20:41130+8:401:42:47470
3. Ulla Håkansson21:32138+9:3142:13
4. Per Arne Evaldsson1:18:1167+36:293:00:5864+17
5. Ulrika Danielsson17:3557+6:153:18:33640
6. Matilda Nilsson1:09:2465+33:314:27:5763-1
7. Anette Nilsson39:3731+11:114:29:3758-5
8. Sverker Eriksson1:29:1467+45:5912:14:1462+4
9. Linnea Gustafsson1:04:3761+29:4513:18:5164+2
10. Albin Strömberg42:1425+11:4114:01:0562-2
11. Mikael Gustafsson1:12:0262+34:5115:13:0763+1
12. Casper Pegard24:0231+6:4214:34:0258-5
13. Ann-Ki Pålbrink1:41:1368+1:05:3316:15:1559+1
14. Marie Johansson44:2898+21:3716:59:4358-1
14. Roger Persson44:3899+21:471:29:06
15. Petra Eriksson1:26:1068+53:5917:58:10580
16. Martin Larssonmispunchedmispunched
17. Per Pegard1:19:0262+40:32mispunched
18. Christin Olsson39:5760+16:32mispunched
19. Elin Gustafsson1:46:0769+1:11:06mispunched
20. Carina Gustafsson1:27:4756+38:27mispunched
OK Njudung 1mispunched
1. Johan Sandlund47:5839+8:2247:5839
2. Melker Elofsson47:1966+23:191:35:1761+22
3. Matti Johansson12:219+0:201:47:3857-4
3. Wilhelm Karmetun13:1323+1:1225:34
4. Karl Petersén53:1125+11:292:40:4942-15
5. Ellen Toll13:3021+2:102:54:1940-2
6. Anders Dahlén37:368+1:433:31:5531-9
7. Amanda Karmetun37:1616+8:504:09:1124-7
8. Albin Tollmispunchedmispunched
9. Per Fransson50:2422+15:32mispunched
10. Oskar Pettersson38:4315+8:10mispunched
11. Anders Petersson53:1727+16:06mispunched
12. Marina Johansson20:196+2:59mispunched
13. Bengt Hesslekrans50:2914+14:49mispunched
14. Alexander Gustafsson29:1619+6:25mispunched
15. Tomas Karlsson1:01:0151+28:50mispunched
16. Oscar Hultgren1:03:3345+21:33mispunched
17. Leif Johansson50:5516+12:25mispunched
18. Anna Rosén24:153+0:50mispunched
19. Emma Rosén41:2123+6:20mispunched
20. Joakim Karmetun1:13:4634+24:26mispunched
OK Norrvirdarna 1mispunched
1. Elias Andersson39:414+0:0539:414
2. Elin Rahm40:0957+16:091:19:5038+34
3. Bengt Elmersson15:5072+3:491:35:40380
4. Edvin Andersson45:368+3:542:21:1615-23
5. Nora Andersson14:4133+3:212:35:5721+6
6. Anders Ahl36:233+0:303:12:2014-7
7. Sofia Asplund1:03:3869+35:124:15:5832+18
8. Henrik Tryggeson52:3822+9:2311:37:3827-5
9. John Karlsson45:1916+10:2712:22:5725-2
10. Jonas Andersson39:5817+9:2513:02:5523-2
11. Magnus Forsberg55:0532+17:5413:58:0022-1
12. Saga Borensved30:0557+12:4514:28:05220
13. Darren Summerson1:02:0939+26:2915:30:1423+1
14. Petter Lithén25:3510+2:4415:55:4920-3
14. Åsa Ahl42:2889+19:371:08:03
15. Oskar Lindfors41:2412+9:1316:37:1319-1
16. Björn Liljengren1:03:2040+21:2017:35:20190
17. Tomas Rahm1:05:5346+27:2318:41:1322+3
18. Elis Bengtsson31:4341+8:1818:47:4321-1
19. Anna Mattsson36:234+1:2218:52:23210
20. Pontus Sjöholmmispunchedmispunched
OK Orion 4mispunched
1. Jens Söderström48:3662+9:0048:3662
2. Erik Oscarsson28:3914+4:391:17:1528-34
3. Malva Larsson14:3545+2:341:31:5029+1
3. Erik Leopold17:19106+5:1831:54
4. Magnus Sager59:0442+17:222:30:5435+6
5. Selma Leopold17:1456+5:542:48:0836+1
6. Lena Swartz1:00:1055+24:173:48:1839+3
7. Semona Nilsson44:3448+16:084:34:3442+3
8. Per-Ivan Engström1:17:5266+34:3712:02:5248+6
9. Johan Jacobsson55:0845+20:1612:58:0046-2
10. Ola Sandgren49:4452+19:1113:47:44460
11. Johan Swartz59:3145+22:2014:47:15460
12. Johanna Larén25:3645+8:1614:35:3642-4
13. Thomas Dagsberg1:45:5569+1:10:1516:21:3152+10
14. Martina Sundelinmispunchedmispunched
14. Charlotte Hallén Sandgren1:18:55142+56:04mispunched
15. Krister Wahlström55:1145+23:00mispunched
16. Anders Leopold1:05:5452+23:54mispunched
17. Jonas Svensson56:1331+17:43mispunched
18. Stefan Högström44:1664+20:51mispunched
19. Annica Rosengren46:1131+11:10mispunched
20. Tommy Svensson1:29:4857+40:28mispunched
OK Pan-Kristianstad 2mispunched
1. Markus Svensson43:3232+3:5643:3232
2. Elise Josefsson26:587+2:581:10:3010-22
3. Tommy Hautop16:1081+4:091:26:4021+11
3. Kjell-Erik Ståhl18:28120+6:2734:38
4. Gustaf Wennerberg48:2414+6:422:15:0410-11
5. Lukas Carlsson12:4513+1:252:27:499-1
6. Pim Hedberg41:3723+5:443:09:2611+2
7. Marie Eng34:1410+5:483:43:40110
8. Robert Wetterlöf1:02:3147+19:1611:22:4415+4
9. Anton Persson45:0014+10:0812:07:4412-3
10. Sara Eng43:2131+12:4812:51:0514+2
11. Jannie Hagård48:3616+11:2513:39:4113-1
12. Vilma Svantesson21:0712+3:4714:00:48130
13. Marcus Bill49:3212+13:5214:50:20130
14. Klara Andersson27:5413+5:0315:18:14130
14. Pidde Sjöfors1:22:04143+59:131:49:58
15. Pär Fridsell44:1614+12:0516:02:30130
16. Henrik Eng57:1521+15:1516:59:4512-1
17. Anton Oddmo49:0110+10:3117:48:4611-1
18. Susanne Andersson28:2817+5:0318:17:1410-1
19. Sofie Josefsson39:099+4:0818:55:099-1
20. Henrik Modigmispunchedmispunched
OK Skogsfalken 1mispunched
1. Daniel Millbourn39:5515+0:1939:5515
2. Magnus Emilsson30:1219+6:121:10:079-6
3. Emma Emilsson12:208+0:191:22:277-2
3. Anna Viktorsson17:48113+5:4730:08
4. Jens Nordahl59:2545+17:432:21:5221+14
5. Lena Söderberg16:1248+4:522:38:0425+4
6. Ola Söderberg43:4825+7:553:21:5223-2
7. Ella Söderberg38:4324+10:174:00:3522-1
8. Jonas Hammarskiöld52:1115+8:5611:29:1917-5
9. Marcus Rovina41:559+7:0312:11:14170
10. Pontus Larsson37:258+6:5212:48:3912-5
11. Anders Blomqvist1:05:1754+28:0613:53:5619+7
12. Elvira Ljungbergmispunchedmispunched
13. Jonas Johansson1:07:1352+31:33mispunched
14. Emil Viktorsson31:0428+8:13mispunched
14. Julia Karlsson51:56124+29:05mispunched
14. Emil Albinssondid not startmispunched
15. Pierre Danielsson49:4335+17:32mispunched
16. Johan Andersson1:03:5549+21:55mispunched
17. Ulf Jungstranddid not startmispunched
18. Henrik Viktorssondid not startmispunched
19. Josefine Albinssondid not startmispunched
20. Ola Olsson1:23:2347+34:03mispunched
SOK Viljan 1mispunched
1. Christofer Fogel41:0418+1:2841:0418
2. Gustav Eveborn31:4634+7:461:12:5020+2
3. Vendela Sturek13:1725+1:161:26:0716-4
3. Klara Hultberg17:47112+5:4631:04
4. Martin Lindström1:03:3255+21:502:29:3932+16
5. Åsa Bergfors14:4637+3:262:44:2534+2
6. Isac Åkerberg Hallberg39:3316+3:403:23:5826-8
7. Elin Rindstig40:0939+11:434:04:0723-3
8. Tony Lövdahl56:1041+12:5511:36:50230
9. Våge Rindstig44:5212+10:0012:21:4220-3
10. Theo Lövdahl51:4857+21:1513:13:3024+4
11. Tord Hultberg45:559+8:4413:59:2521-3
12. Emil Wahlströmmispunchedmispunched
13. Johan Eveborn1:02:2241+26:42mispunched
14. Emil Kreutner34:2942+11:38mispunched
14. Lars Kreutner34:3043+11:39mispunched
14. Elisabet Mikkelsen40:3579+17:44mispunched
15. Hans Svenson1:05:2957+33:18mispunched
16. Erik Lennartsson50:288+8:28mispunched
17. Jonas Bergfors59:3638+21:06mispunched
18. Anna Svensson27:5616+4:31mispunched
19. Tuva Lövdahl47:3441+12:33mispunched
20. Stefan Löfqvist1:06:4924+17:29mispunched
Torsås OK 1mispunched
1. Emil Nilsson43:0324+3:2743:0324
2. Catrine Olsson42:3661+18:361:25:3950+26
3. Håkan Algotsson20:06129+8:051:45:4556+6
4. Jonas Persson57:3937+15:572:43:2447-9
5. Natalie Westlund19:0463+7:443:02:2852+5
6. Björn Norrliden58:2752+22:344:00:55520
7. Anna Henriksson1:08:5171+40:254:58:5161+9
8. Simon Fogelström (vacant)52:5323+9:3811:37:5353-8
9. Evert Karlsson52:2133+17:2912:30:1450-3
10. Göran Henriksson47:2641+16:5313:17:4053+3
11. Annie Lennartsson57:4741+20:3614:15:2750-3
12. Rasmus Ejermark24:3737+7:1714:34:3745-5
13. Emma Olsson (vacant)1:06:0851+30:2815:40:4541-4
14. Hampus Holgersson (vacant)29:2220+6:3116:10:0737-4
14. Maria Johansson (vacant)29:3122+6:4058:53
15. John Fridolfsson (vacant)43:1613+11:0516:53:2335-2
16. Magnus Olsson (vacant)mispunchedmispunched
17. Daniel Emilsson54:3826+16:08mispunched
18. Magnus Nilsson (vacant)28:4323+5:18mispunched
19. Lisa Olsson (vacant)39:2210+4:21mispunched
20. Arne Lindström (vacant)1:35:2561+46:05mispunched
Växjö OK 1mispunched
1. Simon Runeforsmispunchedmispunched
2. Olle Kallerbäck26:026+2:02mispunched
3. Filippa Braun12:053+0:04mispunched
3. Martina Niklasson13:2628+1:25mispunched
3. Maja Lindén13:4232+1:41mispunched
4. Mattias Karlsson45:117+3:29mispunched
5. Maja Porle11:332+0:13mispunched
6. Hugo Ericsson37:277+1:34mispunched
7. Alicia Lundgren31:104+2:44mispunched
8. Lukas Lundgren45:003+1:45mispunched
9. Niklas Karlsson40:475+5:55mispunched
10. Sven Lundgren41:5324+11:20mispunched
11. Henrik Eklund44:578+7:46mispunched
12. Josephine Regnell21:2413+4:04mispunched
13. William Björkman57:2127+21:41mispunched
14. Peter Braun24:217+1:30mispunched
15. Per Lenander35:145+3:03mispunched
16. Johan Eklund53:0315+11:03mispunched
17. Henrik Kroksmyr47:086+8:38mispunched
18. Glen Håkansson24:585+1:33mispunched
19. Louise Lundgren36:405+1:39mispunched
20. Patrik Karlsson49:262+0:06mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements