Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sako 5 TSK 2016

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sako 5 TSK 2016
Organiser: Trollhättans SK
Date: Tuesday 30 August 2016

Classes: Show all | H16 | H14 | H12 | H10 | D16 | D14 | D12 | D10 | U2 | Insk | H16K | H14K | H12K | D16K | D14K | D12K | Ö2 | Ö1

H16

3 890 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK24:436:21
2Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK27:29+2:467:03
3Hugo MandingerTrollhättans SOK36:03+11:209:16
4Felix SandbergOK Skogsvargarna43:09+18:2611:05
5Erik LundStenungsunds OK59:38+34:5515:19

H14

3 160 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid EkströmStenungsunds OK22:337:08
2Elias ThörnbladOK Flundrehof22:55+0:227:15
3Olle MelénTrollhättans SOK23:59+1:267:35
4David AlménTrollhättans SOK24:14+1:417:40
5Felix PernefalkUddevalla OK25:48+3:158:09
6Jacob ÖstermanVänersborgs SK25:56+3:238:12
7Johan LundStenungsunds OK29:14+6:419:15
8William WasseniusUddevalla OK29:27+6:549:19
9Alfred LeonTrollhättans SOK31:22+8:499:55
10Edvin LarssonVänersborgs SK33:33+11:0010:37
Linus BacklundTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Willy FjällborgStenungsunds OKdid not start

H12

2 500 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK18:497:31
2Max NymanOK Gipen19:17+0:287:42
3Isak ThörnbladOK Flundrehof19:42+0:537:52
4Axel BrönnestamOK Gipen20:28+1:398:11
5Johan ErikssonOK Skogsvargarna21:35+2:468:38
6Edvin OckbornTrollhättans SOK21:54+3:058:45
7Oskar WesterbergTrollhättans SOK22:48+3:599:07
8Robin AnderssonTrollhättans SOK23:40+4:519:28
9Oscar NymanOK Gipen24:25+5:369:46
10Erik HasselqvistTrollhättans SOK24:35+5:469:50
11Hjalmar OlssonUddevalla OK25:28+6:3910:11
12Rasmus PerssonOK Flundrehof26:29+7:4010:35
13Alfred ÅngeforsOK Flundrehof30:39+11:5012:15
14Jesper SörenssonTrollhättans SOK31:57+13:0812:46
15Valter DecorteTrollhättans SOK33:12+14:2313:16
16Elias PerssonOK Flundrehof34:49+16:0013:55
17Sebastian StoreyOK Gipen42:11+23:2216:52

H10

2 070 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Viggo AnderssonTrollhättans SOK14:547:11
2Nils MelénTrollhättans SOK15:10+0:167:19
3Eskil LeonTrollhättans SOK15:30+0:367:29
4Gabriel HogedalVänersborgs SK16:17+1:237:51
5Simon ThörnbladOK Flundrehof17:51+2:578:37
6Alfred StenbergTrollhättans SOK19:01+4:079:11
7Måns KoivistoOK Flundrehof23:45+8:5111:28
8Edvin HögnertOK Flundrehof25:39+10:4512:23
9Joel IsakssonVänersborgs SK26:35+11:4112:50
10Hugo LindmanOK Gipen27:08+12:1413:06
11Samuel LundbergLjungskile FK30:09+15:1514:33
12Gustav SjöbergOK Gipen41:12+26:1819:54
Benjamin VinkOK Gipendid not start
Vincent SegeråOK Skogsvargarnadid not start
Christopher AndrénOK Gipendid not start
Jon LiljaOK Skogsvargarnadid not start

D16

3 430 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Amanda NymanVänersborgs SK37:3110:56
2Tilda KartengrenVänersborgs SK40:02+2:3111:40

D14

2 870 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Moa ErikssonTrollhättans SOK19:356:49
2Ronja AnderssonTrollhättans SOK22:50+3:157:57
3Elin HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna23:22+3:478:08
4Hilda MartanderTrollhättans SOK23:33+3:588:12
5Tova JanssonVänersborgs SK26:18+6:439:09
Ida StrömOK Skogsvargarnadid not start
Natalie SpångbergOK Gipendid not start

D12

2 540 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alva BjörkTrollhättans SOK18:517:25
2Elsa MartanderTrollhättans SOK20:31+1:408:04
3Matilda CederbergVänersborgs SK21:42+2:518:32
4Linnea Solvang StaggOK Skogsvargarna22:10+3:198:43
5Lova ErikssonTrollhättans SOK25:41+6:5010:06

D10

1 950 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linn EnbomVänersborgs SK14:217:21
2Maja NymanVänersborgs SK15:36+1:158:00
3Emma ChristianssonUddevalla OK16:47+2:268:36
4Ida AnderssonVänersborgs SK19:16+4:559:52
5Tilda ErikssonOK Flundrehof20:35+6:1410:33
6Nellie UllmanOK Skogsvargarna21:38+7:1711:05
7Hilma EkströmStenungsunds OK21:49+7:2811:11
8Vera KlingbergLjungskile FK22:19+7:5811:26
9Wilma AnderssonOK Skogsvargarna23:40+9:1912:08
10Sandra BjernstrandOK Skogsvargarna24:08+9:4712:22
11Alina ÅngeforsOK Flundrehof25:56+11:3513:17
12Elsa ForsengLjungskile FK28:22+14:0114:32
13Vera LindqvistOK Skogsvargarna29:26+15:0515:05
14Lilly JorehedOK Gipen31:40+17:1916:14
15Lola NymanOK Gipen32:26+18:0516:37
16Malin HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna35:32+21:1118:13
17Frida KällbergOK Skogsvargarna41:21+27:0021:12
Linnea AndrénOK Gipendid not start
Linnea GladhOK Flundrehofdid not start
Wilma WallOK Gipendid not start
Andrea EnbomVänersborgs SKdid not start

U2

2 390 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frida StigssonTrollhättans SOK18:597:56
2Malte AnderssonTrollhättans SOK20:34+1:358:36
3Vilgot ÅhlundVänersborgs SK20:52+1:538:43
4Johannes AnderssonVänersborgs SK22:12+3:139:17
5Nore ModénVänersborgs SK24:00+5:0110:02
6Algot TersingOK Flundrehof24:03+5:0410:03
7Alma OlssonUddevalla OK26:18+7:1911:00
8Alfred TersingOK Flundrehof26:30+7:3111:05
9Olivia GustafssonTrollhättans SOK27:13+8:1411:23
10Carl VikingssonTrollhättans SOK28:03+9:0411:44
11Axel KellkvistTrollhättans SOK28:06+9:0711:45
12Alexander VedinTrollhättans SOK28:13+9:1411:48
13Selma LeonTrollhättans SOK29:01+10:0212:08
14Simon VedinTrollhättans SOK29:03+10:0412:09
15Elina ChristianssonUddevalla OK31:50+12:5113:19
16Emma LarssonOK Gipen31:53+12:5413:20
17Milia OlofssonOK Flundrehof32:25+13:2613:33
18Elsa WilhelmssonOK Skogsvargarna32:59+14:0013:48
19Tova JohannessonOK Flundrehof34:29+15:3014:25
20Elias ChristianssonUddevalla OK34:45+15:4614:32
21Agnes FriskOK Flundrehof38:23+19:2416:03
22Lina ÖrbergTrollhättans SOK39:21+20:2216:27
23Klara HanssonUddevalla OK43:50+24:5118:20
24William SmithOK Flundrehof45:22+26:2318:58
25Love OlofssonOK Flundrehof46:10+27:1119:18
26Carl HallOK Flundrehof46:36+27:3719:29
27Klara LundbergLjungskile FK47:07+28:0819:42
28Celia KlingbergLjungskile FK47:10+28:1119:44
29Lukas EnglundTrollhättans SOK52:43+33:4422:03
30Adrian PerssonOK Flundrehof57:40+38:4124:07
31Filippa RosellOK Flundrehof1:00:40+41:4125:23
32Victor ErikssonOK Flundrehof1:00:46+41:4725:25
33Ella MannOK Skogsvargarna1:08:18+49:1928:34
Rebecca AhlbergOK Skogsvargarnadid not finish
Vilma HenrikssonUddevalla OKdid not start
Fiona LindkvistOK Gipendid not start
Hampus LindmanOK Gipendid not start
Alice LinnarssonOK Gipendid not start
Astrid LinnarssonOK Gipendid not start
Melker OckbornTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Tilda SåbyOK Flundrehofdid not start
Eliot SörqvistTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Emilio SörqvistTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Fredrik Stolt ÖstermanOK Skogsvargarnadid not start
Simon SvenssonOK Flundrehofdid not start

Inskolning

1 860 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Elvira ÅhlundVänersborgs SKcompleted
William AlfredssonOK Flundrehofcompleted
Björn BjärnborgOK Flundrehofcompleted
Alice BjernstrandOK Skogsvargarnacompleted
Edvard DalengOK Gipencompleted
Ivar DalengVänersborgs SKcompleted
Nils EkströmStenungsunds OKcompleted
Ebba FogsgaardOK Gipencompleted
Morgan ForsgrenOK Flundrehofcompleted
Oskar GustafssonTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Axel HallstenssonOK Flundrehofcompleted
Arvid HögnertOK Flundrehofcompleted
Ingrid HögnertOK Flundrehofcompleted
Vilgot HögnertOK Flundrehofcompleted
Erik JohannessonOK Flundrehofcompleted
Julian KlingbergLjungskile FKcompleted
Vide KlingbergLjungskile FKcompleted
Theo Koivisto BerkelundOK Flundrehofcompleted
Hanna LarssonOK Gipencompleted
Selma MartanderTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Jonna OlssonTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Ida ÖrbergTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Harry SjöbergOK Gipencompleted
Millie SkarholmOK Flundrehofcompleted
Theo SkoorellOK Flundrehofcompleted
Maja DalekTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Ester FogsgaardOK Gipendid not start
Alvin GladhOK Flundrehofdid not start
Clara HallOK Gipendid not start
Loei HashemiOK Flundrehofdid not start
Malte HenrikssonUddevalla OKdid not start
Edwin JanssonOK Gipendid not start
Aina Karlsson KinbergOK Skogsvargarnadid not start
Nils Karlsson KinbergOK Skogsvargarnadid not start
Carl Samuel LarssonOK Skogsvargarnadid not start
Douglas LindkvistOK Gipendid not start
Nova SegeråOK Skogsvargarnadid not start
Hjalmar SturkOK Gipendid not start

H14 kort

2 540 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil ErikssonOK Flundrehof48:5719:16
2Hampus HellqvistOK Flundrehof50:52+1:5520:01

H12 kort

1 950 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hani HashemiOK Flundrehof22:2811:31

D14 kort

2 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna25:2910:11
2Alice TersingOK Flundrehof29:24+3:5511:45

D12 kort

2 070 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ellen ErikssonOK Flundrehof19:079:14
Frida ErikssonOK Flundrehofmispunched
Evelina RosellOK Flundrehofmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

World Maze Race
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars