Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Öppna Falumästerskapet natt

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Öppna Falumästerskapet natt
Organiser: Korsnäs IF OK
Date: Friday 19 August 2011

D21

5 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne KretzschmarLeksands OK1:13:1813:49
Linn GrällsOK Kåredid not start

H21

6 600 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leif BaderLeksands OK48:257:20
2Martin HederskogMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna52:57+4:328:01
3Per HolmIFK Moras OK53:03+4:388:02
4Fredrik GranathSvärdsjö IF1:04:13+15:489:43
5Erik GöthlinKFUM Örebro OK1:08:35+20:1010:23

D16

3 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elina Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre38:3811:42
2Karin HållHJS-Vansbro OK48:46+10:0814:46
3Lina FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK56:58+18:2017:15
Julia AdolfssonOK Kåredid not start
Frida EdmanKorsnäs IF OKdid not start

H16

4 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan WintherVästerbergslagens OL46:5811:10
2Emil ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK50:38+3:4012:03
3Daniel DuhlboIFK Moras OK54:41+7:4313:01
4Magnus ÖstgrenOK Kåre1:09:59+23:0116:39
Arvid RunvikKvarnsvedens GOIF OKdid not start

D14

3 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erica EdmanKorsnäs IF OK29:329:50
2Jonna JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK33:53+4:2111:17
3Emmy FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK38:39+9:0712:53
4Erika DuhlboIFK Moras OK49:34+20:0216:31
5Matilda MelénOK Kåre1:01:18+31:4620:26
Frida FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OKdisqualified

H14

3 000 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isac Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre28:569:38
2Isak ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK34:26+5:3011:28
3Martin BergmanOK Kåre38:14+9:1812:44
4Gustav ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens IK41:48+12:5213:56
Jonathan PerssonKarlsbyhedens IKdid not start

D12

2 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ronja JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK15:146:55
2Jenny PerérsKorsnäs IF OK17:32+2:187:58
3Vilma Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre21:23+6:099:43
4Elin HållHJS-Vansbro OK24:48+9:3411:16

H12

2 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus TäckOK Hammaren15:136:54
2Johannes ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens IK17:18+2:057:51
3Viktor WallinKorsnäs IF OK23:11+7:5810:32
4Jakob BergmanOK Kåre26:35+11:2212:04

D10

1 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julia WannerAvesta OK20:1911:17

H10

1 800 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linus TäckOK Hammaren15:058:22
2Karl GranathSvärdsjö IF18:25+3:2010:13
3Markus MelénOK Kåre18:26+3:2110:14

D40

4 200 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Susanna Erikers BrandshageIK Jarl Rättvikdid not start

H40

5 300 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik ErssonIFK Moras OK44:428:26
2Lars ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens IK47:40+2:588:59
3Kennet AnderssonGrycksbo IF OK58:09+13:2710:58
4Magnus IhreskogGotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb59:10+14:2811:09
5Kalle ÖstgrenOK Kåre59:32+14:5011:13
6Per WintherVästerbergslagens OL1:08:15+23:3312:52
7Per NordahlDomnarvets GOIF1:14:45+30:0314:06

H50

4 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per MelènOK Kåre43:2610:20
2Hans-Olof FröjdOslättforspojkarnas IK49:28+6:0211:46
3Lennart WinbergHudiksvalls OK1:05:11+21:4515:31
Gunde HjalmarssonStora Tuna OKdid not start

H60

3 600 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingvar SvenssonBjursås OK50:4914:06
2Ove ÅbergStorviks IF50:53+0:0414:08
3Achim BaderOLF Mainz53:46+2:5714:56
4Rolf BjärudVästerbergslagens OL57:17+6:2815:54
5Gunnar LöfkvistBjursås OK59:04+8:1516:24
6Nils BoremyrKvarnsvedens GOIF OK1:05:09+14:2018:05
7Henning WaltgårdDomnarvets GOIF1:28:44+37:5524:38
Matts EngvallBodens BKdid not start
Mats MårtenssonStora Tuna OKdid not start
Bengt SimonssonÄlvdalens IF OKdid not start

H70

3 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karl-åke DahlgrenSvärdsjö IF50:1416:44
2Göte RickardssonBjursås OK1:01:20+11:0620:26
Erik LindbergKarlsbyhedens IKdisqualified
Lennart MagnussonIFK Hedemora OKdid not start
Stig ÖsthKorsnäs IF OKdid not start

Inskolning

1 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Erik BacklundSvärdsjö IFcompleted
Grund Isak BengtssonKorsnäs IF OKcompleted
Embla BomanKorsnäs IF OKcompleted

Öppen Motion 1

1 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik BerglundOK Kåre21:4512:05
2Moa KarlssonStorviks IF21:52+0:0712:08
3Cornelia LundénAvesta OK23:25+1:4013:00
4Johan WannerAvesta OK23:30+1:4513:03
5Anna MattssonInsjöns IF OK28:17+6:3215:42

Öppen Motion 5

3 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erica HållHJS-Vansbro OK44:1614:45
2Ann-Christine Svärdby-BergmanOK Kåre50:46+6:3016:55
3Marianne ÅsåkerHudiksvalls OK56:52+12:3618:57
4Peter LagerqvistGrycksbo IF OK1:10:30+26:1423:30
5Noa-Ristin C LagerqvistGrycksbo IF OK1:11:52+27:3623:57
6Ann-Sofie TäckOK Hammaren1:16:10+31:5425:23

Öppen Motion 8

4 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per ÅkessonMjölby OK38:429:12
2Stellan TäckOK Hammaren51:18+12:3612:12
3Per ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK53:09+14:2712:39
4Dan ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK1:09:15+30:3316:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements