Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tiomila i Nynäshamn

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Tiomila i Nynäshamn
Organisers: IFK Enskede / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Skogsluffarnas OK
Date: Saturday 28 April 2018 - Sunday 29 April 2018

10MILA-KAVLEN

328 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1IFK Göteborg Orientering 111:42:04
1. Morten Jarvis Westergård1:22:3140+3:451:22:3140
2. Fredrik Edén1:21:2136+8:102:43:5237-3
3. Anders Carlsson53:4528+4:123:37:3733-4
4. Johan Högstrand1:38:322+0:125:16:0913-20
5. Jonas Pilblad49:462+0:026:05:553-10
6. Jens Wängdahl51:0116:56:561-2
7. Vetle Ruud Bråten1:02:3317:59:2910
8. Max Peter Bejmer1:10:227+2:479:09:5110
9. Fredrik Bakkman53:275+2:5210:03:1810
10. Eskil Kinneberg1:38:469+6:1011:42:0410
2OK Linné 111:44:32
1. Vincent Coupat1:20:4425+1:581:20:4425
2. Jakob Andersson1:17:0015+3:492:37:448-17
3. Niklas Aldén49:3313:27:171-7
4. Rassmus Andersson1:38:2015:05:3710
5. David Lingfors53:4716+4:035:59:2410
6. Mats Troeng1:04:1752+13:167:03:417+6
7. Jan Troeng1:05:356+3:028:09:166-1
8. Lucas Basset1:07:593+0:249:17:152-4
9. Miloš Nykodým51:322+0:5710:08:4720
10. Albin Ridefelt1:35:454+3:0911:44:3220
3Koovee 111:48:30
1. Joni Hirvikallio1:18:4611:18:461
2. Lauri Sild1:15:409+2:292:34:264+3
3. Kenny Kivikas53:2324+3:503:27:493-1
4. Topi Anjala1:48:1927+9:595:16:0812+9
5. Jarno Parkkinen52:5310+3:096:09:018-4
6. Jani Lakanen54:4410+3:437:03:4580
7. Tim Robertson1:05:244+2:518:09:094-4
8. Oleksandr Kratov1:10:318+2:569:19:405+1
9. Timo Sild53:154+2:4010:12:554-1
10. Daniel Hubmann1:35:352+2:5911:48:303-1
4Tampereen Pyrintö 111:57:13
1. Pascal Buchs1:24:0948+5:231:24:0948
2. Aleksi Sorsa1:19:1831+6:072:43:2734-14
3. Mikko Eerola50:383+1:053:34:0523-11
4. Elias Kuukka1:42:017+3:415:16:0610-13
5. Severi Kymäläinen49:4416:05:502-8
6. Anton Kuukka52:383+1:376:58:2820
7. Otto Simosas1:07:1710+4:448:05:4520
8. Florian Howald1:12:0111+4:269:17:463+1
9. Aleksi Niemi54:088+3:3310:11:5430
10. Johan Runesson1:45:1921+12:4311:57:134+1
5Kalevan Rasti 111:59:54
1. Jan Prochazka1:19:316+0:451:19:316
2. Santeri Silvennoinen1:21:5141+8:402:41:2227+21
3. Philippe Adamski53:1621+3:433:34:3825-2
4. Kiril Nikolov1:41:386+3:185:16:1619-6
5. Markus Räsänen52:438+2:596:08:597-12
6. Aaro Asikainen53:595+2:587:02:584-3
7. Lauri Nenonen1:06:208+3:478:09:187+3
8. Miika Kirmula1:10:126+2:379:19:304-3
9. Jan Petrzela57:4314+7:0810:17:135+1
10. Hannu Airila1:42:4115+10:0511:59:5450
6Fredrikstad SK 112:05:03
1. Håvard Lucasen1:26:1456+7:281:26:1456
2. Hans Petter Mathisen1:15:337+2:222:41:4732-24
3. Sindre Østhagen53:5329+4:203:35:4030-2
4. Andreas Höye1:40:393+2:195:16:1921-9
5. Espen Fiskum52:449+3:006:09:0310-11
6. Christian Riddervold Kahrs54:439+3:427:03:469-1
7. Herman Ryen Martinsen1:16:1147+13:388:19:5711+2
8. Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:07:3519:27:326-5
9. Mattias Karlsson57:3913+7:0410:25:1160
10. Martin Hubmann1:39:5213+7:1612:05:0360
7Paimion Rasti 112:05:12
1. Daniel Stenlund1:22:1932+3:331:22:1932
2. Jesse Laukkarinen1:18:0624+4:552:40:2525-7
3. Mikko Huhtinen52:5215+3:193:33:1721-4
4. Bartosz Pawlak1:42:598+4:395:16:1619-2
5. Lasse Suonpää54:1318+4:296:10:2913-6
6. Toni Hartvik1:11:0889+20:077:21:3726+13
7. Vili Niemi1:06:309+3:578:28:0718-8
8. Fredric Portin1:12:2312+4:489:40:3017-1
9. Frédéric Tranchand52:063+1:3110:32:3612-5
10. Olav Lundanes1:32:36112:05:127-5
8IFK Mora OK 112:07:32
1. Roman Ryapolov1:22:2534+3:391:22:2534
2. Per Harald Löfgren Johansen1:17:0416+3:532:39:2917-17
3. Zsolt Lenkei52:5717+3:243:32:2618+1
4. Simon Hodler1:43:3510+5:155:16:017-11
5. Sebastian Baumann53:1814+3:346:09:1912+5
6. Raffael Huber Svensson54:186+3:177:03:376-6
7. Florian Attinger1:05:335+3:008:09:105-1
8. Marek Minar1:18:4432+11:099:27:549+4
9. Vojtech Kettner1:01:0625+10:3110:29:0010+1
10. Vojtech Kral1:38:328+5:5612:07:328-2
9Turun Metsänkävijät 112:09:32
1. Antonio Martínez Pérez1:19:549+1:081:19:549
2. Gleb Tikhonov1:18:2726+5:162:38:2112+3
3. Tapani Mäkinen54:1634+4:433:32:3719+7
4. Scott Fraser1:43:5311+5:335:16:3023+4
5. Esa Huttunen51:004+1:166:07:306-17
6. Martins Sirmais56:0413+5:037:03:345-1
7. Edgars Bertuks1:05:497+3:168:09:238+3
8. Eduardo Gil Marcos1:18:1430+10:399:27:377-1
9. Uldis Upitis58:5418+8:1910:26:3170
10. Robert Merl1:43:0116+10:2512:09:329+2
10Halden SK 112:10:40
1. Andreas Rüedlinger1:19:5811+1:121:19:5811
2. Fredrik Eliasson1:17:3519+4:242:37:337-4
3. Emil Wingstedt51:117+1:383:28:444-3
4. Riccardo Scalet1:47:0924+8:495:15:535+1
5. Mats Nordbrøden51:355+1:516:07:2850
6. Knut Aasheim58:2722+7:267:05:5511+6
7. Markus Holter1:10:0518+7:328:16:009-2
8. Thomas Natvig Årstad1:11:5610+4:219:27:5610+1
9. Alexander Chepelin1:00:1021+9:3510:28:069-1
10. Magne Dæhli1:42:3414+9:5812:10:4010+1
11Frol IL 112:10:53
1. Carl Petter Lyngen1:22:1730+3:311:22:1730
2. Martin Vister1:17:4420+4:332:40:0122-8
3. Lars Sandstad Skjeset53:0218+3:293:33:0320-2
4. Stian Sundsvik1:43:119+4:515:16:1417-3
5. Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas58:0734+8:236:14:2121+4
6. Ulf Forseth Indgaard56:4816+5:477:11:0915-6
7. Isak Bergset1:09:4516+7:128:20:5414-1
8. Jo Forseth Indgaard1:18:0229+10:279:38:5616+2
9. Yngve Skogstad53:496+3:1410:32:4513-3
10. Paul Sirum1:38:087+5:3212:10:5311-2
12Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 112:11:37
1. Davis Dislers1:37:19127+18:331:37:19127
2. Kent Ohlsson1:17:4921+4:382:55:0858-69
3. Ivar Lundanes51:389+2:053:46:4650-8
4. Andreu Blanes Reig1:53:4340+15:235:40:2933-17
5. Erik Liljequist53:5717+4:136:34:2632-1
6. Joakim Andén57:4319+6:427:32:0930-2
7. Håkon Jarvis Westergår1:05:023+2:298:37:1121-9
8. Ralph Street1:08:115+0:369:45:2218-3
9. Eric Börjeskog50:35110:35:5717-1
10. Jonas Leandersson1:35:403+3:0412:11:3712-5
13IL Tyrving 112:11:45
1. Duncan Coombs1:19:234+0:371:19:234
2. Bjørn Ekeberg1:14:543+1:432:34:171-3
3. Anders Tiltnes53:0820+3:353:27:252+1
4. Karl Fremstad1:49:2030+11:005:16:4525+23
5. Jim Øystein Nybråten56:1226+6:286:12:5719-6
6. Espen Jakobsen58:3523+7:347:11:3216-3
7. Vegard Brun Saga1:09:1714+6:448:20:4913-3
8. Torgeir Nørbech1:13:2814+5:539:34:1712-1
9. Stefan Lombriser1:01:0926+10:3410:35:2615+3
10. Wojciech Kowalski1:36:195+3:4312:11:4513-2
14Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 112:12:02
1. Jakob Lööf1:22:3342+3:471:22:3342
2. Erik Rost1:17:1818+4:072:39:5121-21
3. Ludvig Åhlund51:128+1:393:31:0316-5
4. Tomas Kubelka1:44:5313+6:335:15:566-10
5. Filip Wadsten50:143+0:306:06:104-2
6. Thomas Carlsson52:182+1:176:58:282-2
7. Johan Nordlund1:07:2311+4:508:05:513+1
8. Daniel Hájek1:23:3056+15:559:29:2111+8
9. Rickard Börjesson58:1516+7:4010:27:368-3
10. Johan Bäckman1:44:2619+11:5012:12:0214+6
15Helsingin Suunnistajat 112:25:05
1. Tuomas Heikkilä1:20:4726+2:011:20:4726
2. Topi Syrjäläinen1:15:4410+2:332:36:316-20
3. Arttu Syrjäläinen54:2938+4:563:31:0015+9
4. Einari Heinaro1:45:1220+6:525:16:1216+1
5. Luukas Valtonen54:3421+4:506:10:4615-1
6. Aapo Summanen59:5629+8:557:10:4213-2
7. Ollipekka Heikkilä1:10:1220+7:398:20:5414+1
8. Veli Kangas1:13:5415+6:199:34:4813-1
9. Topi Raitanen1:10:4779+20:1210:45:3519+6
10. Olli Ojanaho1:39:3010+6:5412:25:0515-4
16NTNUI 112:25:07
1. Olai Stensland Lillevold1:19:507+1:041:19:507
2. Vegard Jarvis Westergård1:18:4728+5:362:38:3716+9
3. Håkon Raadal Bjørlo50:162+0:433:28:536-10
4. Anders Felde Olaussen1:47:5426+9:345:16:4726+20
5. Vegard Blomseth Johnsen58:2638+8:426:15:1324-2
6. Jonas Madslien Bakken55:2712+4:267:10:4012-12
7. Mikkel Sørensen1:10:0819+7:358:20:48120
8. Elias Thorsdal Mølnvik1:17:5727+10:229:38:4515+3
9. Jonas Klausen Espedal56:4211+6:0710:35:2716+1
10. Audun Heimdal1:49:4031+17:0412:25:07160
17OK Denseln 112:25:15
1. Mathias Hallmén1:22:1831+3:321:22:1831
2. Pavlo Ushkvarok1:16:1212+3:012:38:3014-17
3. Per Brolund52:1911+2:463:30:4911-3
4. Algirdas Bartkevicius1:45:0215+6:425:15:513-8
5. Emil Kalered55:2125+5:376:11:1216+13
6. Erik Pettersson59:3127+8:307:10:4314-2
7. Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:10:1220+7:398:20:5516+2
8. Mathieu Perrin1:16:1622+8:419:37:1114-2
9. August Mollén58:1015+7:3510:35:21140
10. Arnaud Perrin1:49:5432+17:1812:25:1517+3
18IFK Lidingö SOK 112:30:45
1. Nicolas Simonin1:22:2636+3:401:22:2636
2. Andreas Hall1:26:0860+12:572:48:3448+12
3. Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen57:3260+7:593:46:06480
4. Hector Haines1:54:3242+16:125:40:3835-13
5. Julian Dent52:407+2:566:33:1831-4
6. Erik Ivarsson Sandberg54:308+3:297:27:4828-3
7. Björn Cederberg1:09:3415+7:018:37:2223-5
8. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø1:08:064+0:319:45:2819-4
9. Mårten Boström57:3212+6:5710:43:0018-1
10. Jere Pajunen1:47:4528+15:0912:30:45180
19MS Parma 112:31:54
1. Akseli Ruohola1:20:3421+1:481:20:3421
2. Peeter Pihl1:19:2832+6:172:40:0223+2
3. Arto Talvinen50:404+1:073:30:428-15
4. Artem Popov1:45:1019+6:505:15:524-4
5. Henri Kalve53:1413+3:306:09:0611+7
6. Eero Heinonen56:4816+5:477:05:5410-1
7. Aaro Julkunen1:10:2724+7:548:16:21100
8. Sami Hämäläinen1:11:209+3:459:27:418-2
9. Ricardo Esteves Ferreira1:04:3539+14:0010:32:1611+3
10. Yury Tambasov1:59:3851+27:0212:31:5419+8
20Stora Tuna OK 112:35:49
1. Sven Aschwanden1:26:1557+7:291:26:1557
2. Jesper Svensk1:23:4250+10:312:49:5752-5
3. Viktor Svensk54:1233+4:393:44:0941-11
4. Henrik Löfås1:56:2947+18:095:40:3835-6
5. Anton Forsberg54:2419+4:406:35:0233-2
6. Henrik Johannesson59:0726+8:067:34:0931-2
7. Olle Kalered1:03:052+0:328:37:1422-9
8. Joakim Svensk1:16:5725+9:229:54:11220
9. Anton Sjökvist54:067+3:3110:48:1720-2
10. Emil Svensk1:47:3227+14:5612:35:49200
21OK Pan-Kristianstad 112:35:51
1. Rasmus Svantesson1:20:5227+2:061:20:5227
2. Simon Wikström1:17:0717+3:562:37:5910-17
3. Xander Berger50:535+1:203:28:525-5
4. Ola Martner1:47:1825+8:585:16:1014+9
5. Niklas Olofsson58:1536+8:316:14:2522+8
6. Fredrik Nilsson1:04:3055+13:297:18:5524+2
7. Simon Svensson1:18:4756+16:148:37:42240
8. Moritz Döllgast1:16:4424+9:099:54:26240
9. Franz Glaner1:04:5643+14:2110:59:22240
10. Gernot Kerschbaumer1:36:296+3:5312:35:5121-3
22Vaajakosken Terä 112:38:48
1. Riccardo Rancan1:24:1250+5:261:24:1250
2. Toni Saari1:16:5414+3:432:41:0626-24
3. Lasse Kautto53:5630+4:233:35:02260
4. Juha Sorvisto1:41:325+3:125:16:3424-2
5. Timo Joensuu58:0133+8:176:14:3523-1
6. Petteri Huikko58:0821+7:077:12:4319-4
7. Tuukka Jurvakainen1:15:2939+12:568:28:12190
8. Aki Saari1:18:2431+10:499:46:3621+2
9. Petri Saari1:07:1952+16:4410:53:5522+1
10. Pavel Kubat1:44:5320+12:1712:38:48220
23Hiidenkiertäjät 112:49:45
1. Mikko Patana1:20:3319+1:471:20:3319
2. Oskari Liukkonen1:15:156+2:042:35:485-14
3. Tomi Närvä55:3246+5:593:31:2017+12
4. Eemeli Suominen1:45:0114+6:415:16:2122+5
5. Jarkko Saarinen56:4128+6:576:13:0220-2
6. Matti Kivelä1:02:3939+11:387:15:4122+2
7. Otto Loukkalahti1:22:1788+19:448:37:5827+5
8. Valentin Novikov1:16:2723+8:529:54:2523-4
9. Olli-Pekka Koistinen59:2919+8:5410:53:5421-2
10. Leonid Novikov1:55:5141+23:1512:49:4523+2
24Nydalens Skiklub 112:52:03
1. Bojan Blumenstein1:27:3469+8:481:27:3469
2. Anders Vister1:20:5835+7:472:48:3246-23
3. Lukas Liland53:1621+3:433:41:4837-9
4. Alan Cherry1:50:3233+12:125:32:2032-5
5. Eirik Kamstrup Hovind51:476+2:036:24:0729-3
6. Håvard Haga56:1614+5:157:20:2325-4
7. Eirik Langedal Breivik1:49:10229+46:379:09:3340+15
8. Anders Nordberg1:07:382+0:0310:17:1136-4
9. Elias Jonsson55:149+4:3911:12:2529-7
10. Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:39:3811+7:0212:52:0324-5
25Göteborg-Majorna OK 112:54:03
1. Jonas Egger1:20:3018+1:441:20:3018
2. Jonas Merz1:19:0330+5:522:39:3319+1
3. Mikael Eliasson54:1935+4:463:33:5222+3
4. Viktor Runnby1:57:2848+19:085:31:2030+8
5. Måns Östman1:05:1771+15:336:36:3735+5
6. Mattis Hallberg59:5328+8:527:36:3032-3
7. Philipp Sauter1:15:0338+12:308:51:33320
8. Daniel Wernersson1:19:0536+11:3010:10:3831-1
9. Johan Strand56:1610+5:4111:06:5425-6
10. Martin Ahlberger1:47:0925+14:3312:54:03250
26Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 112:54:04
1. Mikko Knuuttila1:22:2534+3:391:22:2534
2. Ville Parkkinen1:16:1011+2:592:38:3515-19
3. Vesa Taanila52:1810+2:453:30:5312-3
4. Eetu Savolainen1:45:0918+6:495:16:028-4
5. Juha Luoma59:1541+9:316:15:1725+17
6. Teemu Oksanen1:14:23115+23:227:29:4029+4
7. Juho Ylinen1:13:1331+10:408:42:53290
8. Tero Linnainmaa1:23:2354+15:4810:06:1628-1
9. Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:00:4824+10:1311:07:0426-2
10. Dmitrij Tsvetkov1:47:0024+14:2412:54:04260
27Järla Orientering 112:56:18
1. Ivan Kuchmenko1:22:2636+3:401:22:2636
2. David Bejbom1:24:1452+11:032:46:4041+5
3. Kaspar Hägler55:1741+5:443:41:5739-2
4. Alain Denzler2:09:1689+30:565:51:1348+9
5. Oscar Björck54:3220+4:486:45:4539-9
6. Erik Berzell53:354+2:347:39:2034-5
7. Anton Nilsson1:12:0827+9:358:51:2831-3
8. Noah Zbinden1:19:2838+11:5310:10:5632+1
9. Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:02:0030+11:2511:12:5630-2
10. Jens Rönnols1:43:2217+10:4612:56:1827-3
28OK Ravinen 112:58:04
1. Axel Granqvist1:23:3046+4:441:23:3046
2. Erik Herne1:16:3213+3:212:40:0223-23
3. Kalle Bergman54:2737+4:543:34:2924+1
4. Gustav Bergman1:48:2328+10:035:22:5228+4
5. Jacob Lindstam56:5630+7:126:19:48280
6. Assar Hellström1:07:3670+16:357:27:2427-1
7. Richard Robinson1:20:5274+18:198:48:1630+3
8. Martin Poklop1:28:1581+20:4010:16:3135+5
9. Love Berzell1:01:4429+11:0911:18:15350
10. Ruslan Glebov1:39:4912+7:1312:58:0428-7
29Lynx 112:58:10
1. Niklas Saramäki1:22:3944+3:531:22:3944
2. Aleksi Leskinen1:25:0557+11:542:47:44440
3. Juuso Metsälä56:3953+7:063:44:2345+1
4. Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:56:0746+17:475:40:3034-11
5. Juha-Matti Huhtanen58:3539+8:516:39:0537+3
6. Marko Närvä1:04:3256+13:317:43:3738+1
7. Rainer Kujala1:12:3628+10:038:56:1333-5
8. Aapo Leskinen1:14:4420+7:0910:10:57330
9. Mikko Salervo1:03:2234+12:4711:14:1931-2
10. Janne Mänkärlä1:43:5118+11:1512:58:1029-2
30Angelniemen Ankkuri 112:58:20
1. Quentin Rauturier1:20:0113+1:151:20:0113
2. Mikko Siren1:14:172+1:062:34:182-11
3. Bogdan Rodionov55:5247+6:193:30:107+5
4. Maxime Rauturier1:46:4123+8:215:16:5127+20
5. Heikki Toivio53:4515+4:016:10:3614-13
6. Vesa Mäkinen1:01:4333+10:427:12:1918+4
7. Pekka Hyvönen1:12:0026+9:278:24:1917-1
8. Tuomo Mäkelä1:21:1642+13:419:45:3520+3
9. Markku Elo1:09:4165+19:0610:55:1623+3
10. Orhan Kutlu2:03:0462+30:2812:58:2030+7
31Sävedalens AIK 113:03:41
1. Heino Ollin1:26:1859+7:321:26:1859
2. Marcus Millegård1:13:1112:39:2917-42
3. Sergey Fedatsenka55:5848+6:253:35:2728+11
4. Andrey Salin1:40:444+2:245:16:1115-13
5. Fredrik Wennermark1:00:3145+10:476:16:4227+12
6. Vitalii Hychko56:3815+5:377:13:2021-6
7. Fredrik Weihard1:24:26101+21:538:37:4625+4
8. Anton Novichenko1:22:4148+15:0610:00:27250
9. Carl Josefsson1:09:2562+18:5011:09:5227+2
10. Dmitriy Mihalkin1:53:4939+21:1313:03:4131+4
32Lillomarka OL 113:03:49
1. Kristian Jones1:20:3319+1:471:20:3319
2. Matthew Speake1:27:2165+14:102:47:5445+26
3. Nicholas Oskarsson58:1365+8:403:46:0749+4
4. Martin Nilsson1:54:3543+16:155:40:4238-11
5. Steinar Kollerud1:07:0987+17:256:47:5142+4
6. Christian Wartbichler1:04:2553+13:247:52:1641-1
7. Helmut Gremmel1:07:3913+5:068:59:5536-5
8. Joe Woodley1:19:3639+12:0110:19:3137+1
9. Peter Hodkinson58:1516+7:4011:17:4634-3
10. Alisdair McLeod1:46:0323+13:2713:03:4932-2
33OK Hällen 113:08:20
1. Simon Larsson1:29:2282+10:361:29:2282
2. Oskar Carlborg1:27:0063+13:492:56:2263-19
3. Peter Öberg50:586+1:253:47:2052-11
4. Jonas Engström1:53:2638+15:065:40:4639-13
5. Per Öberg1:02:0453+12:206:42:5038-1
6. Gustaf Sundbüe57:3318+6:327:40:2336-2
7. Tommy Söderberg1:15:5643+13:238:56:1934-2
8. Quentin Moulet1:14:1816+6:4310:10:3730-4
9. Johan Hagströmer1:05:5545+15:2011:16:3233+3
10. Loic Marty1:51:4835+19:1213:08:20330
34OK Orion 113:08:26
1. Thomas Curiger1:28:1570+9:291:28:1570
2. Erik Andersson1:21:3739+8:262:49:5250-20
3. Olof Sandgren56:5755+7:243:46:4951+1
4. Emil Øbro1:55:1145+16:515:42:0041-10
5. Anton Johansson53:0211+3:186:35:0233-8
6. Andreas Jonsson1:01:4734+10:467:36:49330
7. Aleksander Bernaciak1:19:3162+16:588:56:2035+2
8. Nils Hammaräng Grip1:18:4533+11:1010:15:0534-1
9. Yuri Omelchenko1:04:4841+14:1311:19:5336+2
10. Måns Sandgren1:48:3330+15:5713:08:2634-2
35IK Hakarpspojkarna 113:09:15
1. Markus Hederskog1:29:3784+10:511:29:3784
2. Filip Ossiansson1:27:5067+14:392:57:2769-15
3. Gustaf Sparrevik53:3625+4:033:51:0357-12
4. Arvid Nord2:09:1689+30:566:00:1969+12
5. Joakim Hederskog1:01:3750+11:537:01:5658-11
6. Ludwig Ljungqvist54:297+3:287:56:2544-14
7. Adam Granstedt1:13:1532+10:429:09:4042-2
8. Andreas Jansson1:13:2013+5:4510:23:0038-4
9. Martin Djerf1:00:4623+10:1111:23:46380
10. Aleksei Alekseyonok1:45:2922+12:5313:09:1535-3
36Vehkalahden Veikot 113:14:24
1. Andris Jubelis1:19:203+0:341:19:203
2. Tero Föhr1:18:4427+5:332:38:0411+8
3. Tuomas Mattila52:5014+3:173:30:5413+2
4. Samu Heiska1:45:2121+7:015:16:1518+5
5. Janne Weckman55:1223+5:286:11:27180
6. Juho Pousi1:01:1732+10:167:12:4420+2
7. Janne Ovaska1:15:3140+12:588:28:15200
8. Aapo Laiho1:33:1199+25:3610:01:2626+6
9. Matti Suutari1:08:5159+18:1611:10:1728+2
10. Eero Inkeri2:04:0764+31:3113:14:2436+8
37OK Pan Århus 113:20:38
1. Søren Bobach1:20:3421+1:481:20:3421
2. Tue Lassen1:17:5122+4:402:38:2513-8
3. Rasmus Thrane Hansen52:2112+2:483:30:4610-3
4. Rasmus Djurhuus1:45:2121+7:015:16:0711+1
5. Jonas Munthe55:0722+5:236:11:1417+6
6. Niklas Hjort Ingwersen1:04:2754+13:267:15:4122+5
7. Giacomo Frattari1:22:0887+19:358:37:4926+4
8. Andreas Bock Bjørnsen1:27:1473+19:3910:05:0327+1
9. Stefan Frands Petersen1:09:2864+18:5311:14:3132+5
10. Eskil Schøning2:06:0768+33:3113:20:3837+5
38IGTISA 113:21:50
1. Simonas Krepsta1:33:20103+14:341:33:20103
2. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:19:3333+6:222:52:5356-47
3. Vytautas Beliunas53:0319+3:303:45:5646-10
4. Vilius Aleliunas1:54:4444+16:245:40:4037-9
5. Henrikas Pauzas58:1536+8:316:38:5536-1
6. Andris Kivlenieks1:00:3431+9:337:39:2935-1
7. Mantas Martinkus1:25:16109+22:439:04:4539+4
8. Donatas Stulgys1:21:3945+14:0410:26:2440+1
9. Martynas Tirlikas1:07:1751+16:4211:33:4139-1
10. Arturs Paulins1:48:0929+15:3313:21:5038-1
39Fossum IF 113:28:30
1. Emil Ahlbäck1:19:5710+1:111:19:5710
2. Erling Hjermstad1:18:0023+4:492:37:579-1
3. Øyvind Hjermstad52:4713+3:143:30:4490
4. Einar Melsom1:45:0616+6:465:15:502-7
5. Oskar Størmer53:1112+3:276:09:018+6
6. Martin Borge Heir1:03:1442+12:137:12:1517+9
7. Emil Størmer1:30:21139+27:488:42:3628+11
8. Tarjei Holo1:27:5078+20:1510:10:2629+1
9. Leif Størmer1:10:4577+20:1011:21:1137+8
10. Jan Erik Naess2:07:1971+34:4313:28:3039+2
40Ärla IF 113:30:36
1. Robbin Kantarp1:26:1153+7:251:26:1153
2. Emil Andersson1:22:2243+9:112:48:3347-6
3. Simon Hedlund53:1621+3:433:41:4938-9
4. Simon Karlsson2:18:25129+40:056:00:1468+30
5. Viktor Silvemark55:1724+5:336:55:3147-21
6. Halvor Eid Nielsen58:5825+7:577:54:2942-5
7. Oscar Vångell1:15:5643+13:239:10:2543+1
8. Rudolfs Zernis1:18:5034+11:1510:29:1541-2
9. Petter Eriksson1:11:1881+20:4311:40:3342+1
10. Karl Walheim1:50:0333+17:2713:30:3640-2
41Espoon Suunta 113:33:29
1. Anssi Vesanto1:31:0588+12:191:31:0588
2. Lari Pernu1:18:4829+5:372:49:5351-37
3. Rinat Gabitov58:2466+8:513:48:1754+3
4. Mikhail Kuleshov2:09:0487+30:445:57:2152-2
5. Mikko Tervakangas1:08:1595+18:317:05:3664+12
6. Josh Beech58:0420+7:038:03:4052-12
7. Mikael Rautio1:21:1276+18:399:24:5253+1
8. Kirill Komarov1:14:2917+6:5410:39:2147-6
9. Alvar Palmen1:03:4335+13:0811:43:0443-4
10. Vladislav Malyshev1:50:2534+17:4913:33:2941-2
42Freidig 113:37:22
1. Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:20:2617+1:401:20:2617
2. Albin Lillieström1:23:0847+9:572:43:3436+19
3. Oliwer Lundberg53:4226+4:093:37:1632-4
4. Mattis Holt2:12:37106+34:175:49:5346+14
5. Mats Eidsmo1:05:5974+16:156:55:5248+2
6. Tomas Eidsmo1:03:4447+12:437:59:3645-3
7. Oscar Lyngen1:09:5817+7:259:09:3441-4
8. Oskar Spets Storhov1:19:4540+12:1010:29:1942+1
9. Johan Ivarsson1:06:5050+16:1511:36:0940-2
10. Sindre Johannessen2:01:1357+28:3713:37:2242+2
43OK Linné 213:37:33
1. Josef Nordlund1:21:5529+3:091:21:5529
2. Johan Höij1:26:4562+13:342:48:4049+20
3. Jannis Bonek55:2744+5:543:44:0740-9
4. Olof Eriksson2:01:3260+23:125:45:3942+2
5. Ulf Troeng1:06:0075+16:166:51:3944+2
6. Tomas Stenström1:04:0850+13:077:55:4743-1
7. Rasmus Møller Jess1:19:3664+17:039:15:2346+3
8. Johannes Ridefelt1:23:2354+15:4810:38:4644-2
9. Olle Grywenz1:05:2944+14:5411:44:1545+1
10. Ken Peeters1:53:1837+20:4213:37:3343-2
44OK Kåre 113:41:09
1. Matěj Kamenický1:37:18125+18:321:37:18125
2. Fredrik Mattsson1:28:4874+15:373:06:0692-33
3. Jonas Gustafsson59:5169+10:184:05:5776-16
4. Isac von Krusenstierna1:52:0334+13:435:58:0053-23
5. Emil Åberg1:01:2649+11:426:59:2652-1
6. Anders Håkansson1:03:4246+12:418:03:0851-1
7. Linus Larsson1:21:2980+18:569:24:37510
8. Radek Nožka1:14:4219+7:0710:39:1946-5
9. David Procházka1:08:3055+17:5511:47:4947+1
10. Adam Chloupek1:53:2038+20:4413:41:0944-3
45IFK Göteborg Orientering 213:41:16
1. Arvid Våg1:24:1551+5:291:24:1551
2. Tobias Noborn1:31:5894+18:472:56:1361+10
3. Marius Thrane Ødum1:04:31105+14:584:00:4470+9
4. Patrik Martner1:54:3041+16:105:55:1450-20
5. Erik Engstrand57:1131+7:276:52:2545-5
6. Henrik Eliasson1:08:5279+17:518:01:1748+3
7. John Persson1:10:2623+7:539:11:4344-4
8. Jakob Eng1:27:4777+20:1210:39:3048+4
9. Martin Larsson1:05:5946+15:2411:45:2946-2
10. Andreas Sølberg1:55:4740+23:1113:41:1645-1
46Hagaby GoIF Örebro 113:43:50
1. Martin Regborn1:19:192+0:331:19:192
2. Viktor Larsson1:15:034+1:522:34:223+1
3. Love Sintring56:3351+7:003:30:5514+11
4. Filip Dahlgren1:45:0717+6:475:16:028-6
5. Sebastian Månsson59:3342+9:496:15:3526+18
6. Harald Larsson1:25:26199+34:257:41:0137+11
7. Simon Markendahl1:21:5884+19:259:02:5938+1
8. Oskar Eklöf1:26:5169+19:1610:29:5043+5
9. Samuel Andersson1:14:0497+23:2911:43:5444+1
10. Jakob Wallenhammar1:59:5653+27:2013:43:5046+2
47Kristiansand OK 113:49:49
1. Luis Nogueira1:19:528+1:061:19:528
2. Håvard Irgens1:24:4853+11:372:44:4040+32
3. Gaute Friestad57:0458+7:313:41:4436-4
4. Dag Blandkjenn1:50:2532+12:055:32:0931-5
5. Marius Aurebekk1:14:58145+25:146:47:0740+9
6. Marianne Andersen1:00:2630+9:257:47:3339-1
7. Matias Hodne Hanisch1:25:25112+22:529:12:5845+6
8. Vít Bravený1:35:05111+27:3010:48:0351+6
9. Morten Jørgensen59:4820+9:1311:47:5148-3
10. Vegard Danielsen2:01:5858+29:2213:49:4947-1
48OK Tisaren 113:55:19
1. Gustav Hindér1:21:2928+2:431:21:2928
2. Johan Aronsson1:22:3946+9:282:44:0839+11
3. Magnus Persson1:01:5782+12:243:46:0547+8
4. Oskar Andrén1:59:4852+21:285:45:5343-4
5. Niklas Gustafsson1:01:5752+12:136:47:5041-2
6. Dan Larsson1:11:5495+20:537:59:4446+5
7. Valter Pettersson1:25:01106+22:289:24:4552+6
8. Mathias Drage1:17:2426+9:4910:42:0950-2
9. Tomas Hallmén1:10:0169+19:2611:52:10500
10. Erik Fernlund2:03:0963+30:3313:55:1948-2
49Tullinge SK 113:59:38
1. Victor Imark1:22:3140+3:451:22:3140
2. Tomas Krivda1:20:4534+7:342:43:1633-7
3. Jörgen Ohlin57:2259+7:493:40:3834+1
4. Simon Imark1:44:1312+5:535:24:5129-5
5. Tintin Karlberg1:08:2198+18:376:33:1230+1
6. Oskar Forsberg1:15:16122+24:157:48:2840+10
7. Anders Ställberg1:11:3525+9:029:00:0337-3
8. Magnus Glännefors1:25:0461+17:2910:25:0739+2
9. Emil Andersson1:12:5390+22:1811:38:0041+2
10. Björn Normark2:21:3891+49:0213:59:3849+8
50Halden SK 213:59:56
1. Niels Christian Hellerud1:19:5811+1:121:19:5811
2. Viktor Wassén1:31:2189+18:102:51:1955+44
3. Tore Sandvik56:5654+7:233:48:1553-2
4. Elias Bäcklund Ekvall2:10:0693+31:465:58:2162+9
5. Guilhem Elias1:06:1377+16:297:04:3463+1
6. Trygve Kristoffer Løvli1:07:5273+16:518:12:2659-4
7. Erlend Brendstuen1:22:0786+19:349:34:33590
8. Matthieu Puech1:23:4757+16:1210:58:2054-5
9. Andrei Zhuravlev1:04:5042+14:1512:03:1052-2
10. Øyvind Helgerud1:56:4643+24:1013:59:5650-2
51Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 213:59:58
1. Mathias Peter1:26:2161+7:351:26:2161
2. Michal Olejnik1:15:105+1:592:41:3128-33
3. Johan Ek-Larsson54:0832+4:353:35:3929+1
4. Martin Jansson2:14:09110+35:495:49:4845+16
5. Pål Skogtjärn1:02:4258+12:586:52:3046+1
6. Michal Horacek1:07:1569+16:147:59:4547+1
7. Olof Smitt1:19:5666+17:239:19:41470
8. Silvan Ullmann1:22:1247+14:3710:41:5349+2
9. David Borg1:07:3353+16:5811:49:26490
10. Erik Wigle2:10:3275+37:5613:59:5851+2
52Turun Metsänkävijät 214:00:26
1. Janis Kums1:19:255+0:391:19:255
2. Kristaps J Jaudzems1:22:1542+9:042:41:4030+25
3. Janis Krumins53:4427+4:113:35:2427-3
4. Alex Carcas2:14:39111+36:195:50:0347+20
5. Niklas Heikkilä1:11:13111+21:297:01:1656+9
6. Fricis Spektors1:02:3838+11:378:03:5453-3
7. Otto Saikkonen1:20:5875+18:259:24:52530
8. Rihards R. Krumins1:26:1067+18:3510:51:0252-1
9. Erling D Sommerfeldt1:02:2631+11:5111:53:2851-1
10. Endijs D. Titomers2:06:5869+34:2214:00:2652+1
53Eksjö SOK 114:07:06
1. Georg Gröll1:35:25116+16:391:35:25116
2. Lucas Sundblad1:30:2582+17:143:05:5088-28
3. Oskar Lind1:00:0871+10:354:05:5877-11
4. Andreas Bergander1:52:3037+14:105:58:2864-13
5. Jonas Soldini1:02:5660+13:127:01:2457-7
6. Viktor Antonsson1:09:0581+18:048:10:2956-1
7. Hugo Jakobsson1:21:2980+18:569:31:5855-1
8. Luis Sanchez Serrano1:36:30119+28:5511:08:2862+7
9. Hugo Djurstedt1:06:3548+16:0012:15:0360-2
10. Sebastian Inderst1:52:0336+19:2714:07:0653-7
54Linköpings OK 114:07:35
1. Victor Bergstrand1:35:21114+16:351:35:21114
2. Peter Eriksson1:32:40100+19:293:08:0195-19
3. Erik Martinsson54:5040+5:174:02:5172-23
4. Rasmus Elmelid1:52:1536+13:555:55:0649-23
5. Jonas Lundgren1:02:5059+13:066:57:5650+1
6. Erik Malmberg1:12:2799+21:268:10:2355+5
7. Sven Engström1:26:08116+23:359:36:3160+5
8. Niklas Olsson1:23:0451+15:2910:59:3556-4
9. Maxime Bonneau1:08:2054+17:4512:07:5553-3
10. Peter Aronsson1:59:4052+27:0414:07:3554+1
55Göteborg-Majorna OK 214:12:31
1. Martin Jellvert Börjeson1:40:16145+21:301:40:16145
2. Tobias Ahnoff1:44:37156+31:263:24:53143-2
3. Anders Axenborg1:03:5498+14:214:28:47127-16
4. Daniel Martinsson2:00:2955+22:096:29:1697-30
5. Martin Ivarsson1:08:1696+18:327:37:3284-13
6. Petter Jönsson1:03:2344+12:228:40:5577-7
7. Johannes Kuhlin1:07:2712+4:549:48:2264-13
8. Joakim Eliasson1:21:4046+14:0511:10:02640
9. Henrik Håkansson1:01:2827+10:5312:11:3056-8
10. Philip Persson2:01:0156+28:2514:12:3155-1
56Hestra IF 114:17:53
1. Filip Grahn1:20:0915+1:231:20:0915
2. Johan Törnroth1:23:2148+10:102:43:3035+20
3. Victor Helgesson57:3361+8:003:41:03350
4. Markus Larsson2:16:57125+38:375:58:0053+18
5. Martin Larsson1:02:3657+12:527:00:3655+2
6. Johan Ingemarsson1:15:44124+24:438:16:2060+5
7. Emil Karlsson1:16:4850+14:159:33:0857-3
8. Jesper Sjögren1:27:1071+19:3511:00:1858+1
9. Andreas Holmqvist1:10:2073+19:4512:10:3855-3
10. Benjamin Edlund2:07:1570+34:3914:17:5356+1
57Kuzmolovo 114:19:04
1. Nikita Somov1:34:35110+15:491:34:35110
2. Sergei Gorokhov1:36:25120+23:143:11:00104-6
3. Aleksandr Raikov1:04:19103+14:464:15:19100-4
4. Daniel Sergeev2:13:54109+35:346:29:1395-5
5. Alexey Zemlyakov1:06:3780+16:537:35:5081-14
6. Aleksei Burago1:20:20163+29:198:56:1094+13
7. Aleksandr Seleznev1:16:5451+14:2110:13:0488-6
8. Mikhail Chegarovskii1:15:3421+7:5911:28:3871-17
9. Iurii Agafontsev1:03:0232+12:2712:31:4065-6
10. Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:47:2426+14:4814:19:0457-8
58Lahden Suunnistajat-37 114:20:37
1. Philipp von Arx1:24:1049+5:241:24:1049
2. Aleksi Anttolainen1:15:378+2:262:39:4720-29
3. Matias Sankari1:10:53146+21:203:50:4056+36
4. Tuomo Lahtinen2:17:34127+39:146:08:1474+18
5. Timo Ahvenainen1:03:0461+13:207:11:1869-5
6. Teemu Niskanen1:18:10140+27:098:29:2868-1
7. Valtteri Rantala1:19:2461+16:519:48:5265-3
8. Aron Bako1:17:5928+10:2411:06:5161-4
9. Krisztián Liszka1:14:31100+23:5612:21:2263+2
10. Mate Baumholczer1:59:1549+26:3914:20:3758-5
59OK Skogshjortarna 114:20:54
1. Thomas Van der Kleij1:32:5696+14:101:32:5696
2. Andréas Thern1:28:1469+15:033:01:1078-18
3. Kristjan Laas1:03:1193+13:384:04:2174-4
4. Marc Serralonga Arqués1:53:4039+15:205:58:0155-19
5. Karl Larsson1:01:4051+11:566:59:4154-1
6. Calle Stenberg1:16:52133+25:518:16:3364+10
7. Johan Larsson1:27:05122+24:329:43:3863-1
8. Joost Talloen1:26:0466+18:2911:09:42630
9. Desmond Franssen1:08:5260+18:1712:18:3461-2
10. Martin Ivarsson2:02:2060+29:4414:20:5459-2
60Nyköpings OK 114:23:06
1. Samuel Keller1:29:1775+10:311:29:1775
2. Ludvig Ek1:27:3266+14:212:56:4967-8
3. Carl Carlsson1:04:28104+14:554:01:1771+4
4. Daniel Nilsson2:04:4567+26:256:06:0272+1
5. Philip Carlsson56:3627+6:527:02:3860-12
6. William Nilsson1:13:52111+22:518:16:3063+3
7. Albin Falk1:15:4641+13:139:32:1656-7
8. Niklaus Rey1:29:0989+21:3411:01:2559+3
9. Didrik Hall1:08:4258+18:0712:10:0754-5
10. Henrik Anängen2:12:5979+40:2314:23:0660+6
61Stora Tuna OK 214:24:01
1. Henning Sjökvist1:29:1174+10:251:29:1174
2. William Pommer1:28:1870+15:072:57:2970-4
3. Stepan Mudrak1:00:5878+11:253:58:2767-3
4. Erik Blomgren2:18:58132+40:386:17:2575+8
5. Mattias Mårts1:11:27115+21:437:28:52750
6. Jonas Lundgren1:07:0868+16:078:36:0073-2
7. Andrey Lamov1:12:5630+10:239:48:5666-7
8. Rikard Claesson1:23:5858+16:2311:12:54660
9. U Tomas Löfgren1:06:4749+16:1212:19:4162-4
10. Markus Lang2:04:2065+31:4414:24:0161-1
62Bækkelagets SK 114:26:12
1. Sven Hellmüller1:23:3547+4:491:23:3547
2. Carl Godager Kaas1:18:1125+5:002:41:4631-16
3. Eirik Rustad54:0331+4:303:35:49310
4. Vegard Ølstad2:19:42138+41:225:55:3151+20
5. Magne Jutulstad1:00:4647+11:026:56:1749-2
6. Håvard Myhre1:06:4964+15:488:03:0650+1
7. Mathias Gløersen1:21:1477+18:419:24:2048-2
8. Wolfgang Kampel1:35:31116+27:5610:59:5157+9
9. Mathias Nipen1:13:5495+23:1912:13:4558+1
10. Felix Breitschädel2:12:2778+39:5114:26:1262+4
63Attunda OK 114:27:00
1. Daniel Roos1:38:03133+19:171:38:03133
2. Axel Wrådhe1:23:2849+10:173:01:3179-54
3. Johan Persson1:07:22126+17:494:08:5384+5
4. Oskar Daniels1:49:1529+10:555:58:0857-27
5. Johannes Knutas1:07:5192+18:077:05:5967+10
6. Marcus Stenebo1:02:1537+11:148:08:1454-13
7. Thomas Pettersson1:34:12165+31:399:42:2661+7
8. Alvaro Prieto1:22:5150+15:1611:05:1760-1
9. Simon Martelius1:09:1861+18:4312:14:3559-1
10. Lars Håkan Sandvik2:12:2577+39:4914:27:0063+4
64OK Kolmården 114:35:06
1. Emil Ljungemyr1:29:1979+10:331:29:1979
2. Ville Johansson1:28:3372+15:222:57:5271-8
3. Mats Röjgård58:0662+8:333:55:5864-7
4. Leo Johansson2:09:5491+31:346:05:5270+6
5. Magnus Blomgren1:06:1779+16:337:12:09700
6. Arvid Westerberg1:07:4872+16:478:19:5765-5
7. Klas Johansson1:36:44182+34:119:56:4171+6
8. Tom Campbell1:27:2875+19:5311:24:0968-3
9. Kacper Kuca1:06:1947+15:4412:30:2864-4
10. Mikael Andersson2:04:3867+32:0214:35:06640
65Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 214:35:34
1. Oskar Lundqvist1:29:0373+10:171:29:0373
2. Matjaz Stanfel1:26:0559+12:542:55:0858-15
3. Martin Hammarberg1:00:4375+11:103:55:5159+1
4. Linus Bohman2:42:43213+1:04:236:38:34106+47
5. Mattias Karlsson1:05:2773+15:437:44:01100-6
6. Lars Åkerman1:08:3877+17:378:52:3990-10
7. Ola Nyberg1:16:0245+13:2910:08:4183-7
8. Oskar Sandberg1:18:5935+11:2411:27:4070-13
9. Jimmy Larsson1:09:4566+19:1012:37:2569-1
10. Manuel Mexia de Almeida Horta1:58:0945+25:3314:35:3465-4
66Kils OK 114:35:59
1. Andreas Uller1:22:2133+3:351:22:2133
2. Ludvig Eriksson1:21:3338+8:222:43:5438+5
3. Lukas Olm1:12:00163+22:273:55:5462+24
4. Viktor Skoog2:02:1363+23:535:58:0756-6
5. David Risberg1:03:5866+14:147:02:0559+3
6. Magnus Nordström1:20:36165+29:358:22:4167+8
7. Anton Uller1:38:02190+35:2910:00:4374+7
8. Olof Skoglund1:25:5065+18:1511:26:3369-5
9. Jonathan Uller1:10:4678+20:1112:37:1968-1
10. Jan Olm1:58:4046+26:0414:35:5966-2
67Rehns BK 114:40:41
1. Jesper Lysell1:34:37111+15:511:34:37111
2. Göran Winblad1:21:4740+8:362:56:2464-47
3. Fredrik Ingelsson1:02:1286+12:393:58:3668+4
4. Roman Bondarenko1:59:4351+21:235:58:1961-7
5. Raivo Kivlenieks1:23:16202+33:327:21:3572+11
6. Charlie Stolt1:07:5674+16:558:29:3169-3
7. Jakub Dekrét1:13:3533+11:029:43:0662-7
8. Ivan Nikitin1:29:2291+21:4711:12:2865+3
9. Anders Johansson1:26:12131+35:3712:38:4070+5
10. Vladimir Tregubov2:02:0159+29:2514:40:4167-3
68Paimion Rasti 214:53:44
1. Mats Dahlén1:29:4586+10:591:29:4586
2. Topias Arola1:46:27165+33:163:16:12123+37
3. Tero Heikkilä1:03:3594+14:024:19:47106-17
4. Ari-Pekka Joensuu2:04:5168+26:316:24:3881-25
5. Jarkko Rantoja1:17:52166+28:087:42:3095+14
6. Jonas Jern1:08:1376+17:128:50:4387-8
7. Klaus Haanpää1:25:29113+22:5610:16:1293+6
8. Elmeri Juura1:27:1172+19:3611:43:2384-9
9. Jonathan Fröjdö1:10:2174+19:4612:53:4477-7
10. Teemu Väre2:00:0054+27:2414:53:4468-9
69Kristiansand OK 214:53:49
1. Pau LLorens Caellas1:22:2738+3:411:22:2738
2. Vit Kostejn1:32:53101+19:422:55:2060+22
3. David Runde1:04:17102+14:443:59:3769+9
4. Petter Marki Erichsen2:23:53152+45:336:23:3077+8
5. Håvar Birkeland Stormoen1:05:2072+15:367:28:5074-3
6. Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen1:34:24235+43:239:03:14100+26
7. Kristian Pytten1:27:12123+24:3910:30:26103+3
8. Ståle Gjelsten1:19:5941+12:2411:50:2589-14
9. Sergey Popov1:03:0533+12:3012:53:3075-14
10. Matous Fürst2:00:1955+27:4314:53:4969-6
70Nord West 114:55:36
1. Daniil Kashin1:38:30136+19:441:38:30136
2. Nikita Stepanov1:33:26102+20:153:11:56109-27
3. Kirill Gurlev1:18:01209+28:284:29:57130+21
4. Dmitry Polyakov2:09:0487+30:446:39:01112-18
5. Ilya Gusev1:06:3981+16:557:45:40102-10
6. Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:10:3385+19:328:56:1395-7
7. Vyacheslav Martinovsky1:19:3363+17:0010:15:4690-5
8. Semen Petrov1:28:3282+20:5711:44:1885-5
9. Nikolay Kudryavcev1:12:0588+21:3012:56:2380-5
10. Dmitry Zhitukhin1:59:1348+26:3714:55:3670-10
71Anttolan Urheilijat 114:56:43
1. Eeli Viholainen1:53:16220+34:301:53:16220
2. Petri Noponen1:35:25116+22:143:28:41157-63
3. Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:05:12108+15:394:33:53143-14
4. Juha Hyyryläinen2:09:0186+30:416:42:54121-22
5. Kalle Manninen1:09:50106+20:067:52:44111-10
6. Arto Lilja1:03:0440+12:038:55:4892-19
7. Topi Huttunen1:19:5967+17:2610:15:4791-1
8. Risto Haikonen1:36:52120+29:1711:52:3990-1
9. Mikko Väisänen1:04:3640+14:0112:57:1582-8
10. Heikki Manninen1:59:2850+26:5214:56:4371-11
72IFK Lidingö SOK 214:58:21
1. Felix Späth1:40:57147+22:111:40:57147
2. Sixten Hillerhag1:31:1288+18:013:12:09111-36
3. Simon Schuster56:2949+6:564:08:3883-28
4. Bryan Russel-Keely1:49:3931+11:195:58:1760-23
5. Erik Jansson59:4443+10:006:58:0151-9
6. Simon Sanderi1:03:4848+12:478:01:4949-2
7. Lukas Werner1:31:33147+29:009:33:2258+9
8. Timo Mähönen1:19:2337+11:4810:52:4553-5
9. Mattias Perneby1:41:27152+50:5212:34:1266+13
10. Ville Keskisaari2:24:0994+51:3314:58:2172+6
73Helsingin Suunnistajat 214:59:52
1. Matias Salonen1:26:4667+8:001:26:4667
2. Topias Niemi1:41:15141+28:043:08:0195+28
3. Lauri Syrjäläinen1:00:3674+11:034:08:3782-13
4. Otakar Hirs2:16:53124+38:336:25:3087+5
5. Tommi Oksanen1:02:0453+12:207:27:3473-14
6. Tapio Haarlaa1:07:0266+16:018:34:3671-2
7. Atte Ikola1:19:4765+17:149:54:2369-2
8. Kaarel Vesilind1:39:24128+31:4911:33:4774+5
9. Anton Salmenkylä1:01:3428+10:5912:35:2167-7
10. Jan Zhanal2:24:3195+51:5514:59:5273+6
74Kuopion Suunnistajat 115:01:19
1. Jani Nissinen1:46:47198+28:011:46:47198
2. Aleksi Sopo1:32:1495+19:033:19:01132-66
3. Juha Vartiainen1:06:27114+16:544:25:28118-14
4. Aapo Aaltio2:01:0357+22:436:26:3190-28
5. Ville Pasanen1:11:46118+22:027:38:1787-3
6. Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:11:3893+20:378:49:5585-2
7. Arto Niiranen1:17:5352+15:2010:07:4880-5
8. Janne Kukkonen1:27:5479+20:1911:35:4275-5
9. Aleksi Tuovinen1:11:5586+21:2012:47:3772-3
10. Sampo Hyppola2:13:4280+41:0615:01:1974+2
75Oppsal Orientering 115:05:14
1. Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:38:36137+19:501:38:36137
2. Ola Marius Pedersen1:35:39118+22:283:14:15114-23
3. Thor Mella1:06:49120+17:164:21:04110-4
4. Are Wigaard2:07:3480+29:146:28:3894-16
5. Bent Erik Skaug1:27:14234+37:307:55:52115+21
6. Sindre Nordhagen1:07:0165+16:009:02:5399-16
7. Ludvig Rødnes1:26:09117+23:3610:29:0298-1
8. Erik Persson1:27:1473+19:3911:56:1694-4
9. Lavran Thorstensen1:10:0972+19:3413:06:2588-6
10. Olav Johannes Deelstra1:58:4947+26:1315:05:1475-13
76Långhundra IF 115:06:51
1. Simon Jakobsson1:59:03249+40:171:59:03249
2. Anton Sundgren1:32:1696+19:053:31:19164-85
3. Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:03:5699+14:234:35:15150-14
4. Hugo Lindell2:16:58126+38:386:52:13138-12
5. Fredrik Wigertz58:3940+8:557:50:52109-29
6. Erik Åhlin58:5424+7:538:49:4684-25
7. Arvid Umegård1:21:2278+18:4910:11:0887+3
8. Johan Lindahl1:24:4560+17:1011:35:5377-10
9. Conny Forsberg1:11:0280+20:2712:46:5571-6
10. Samuel Hedlund2:19:5688+47:2015:06:5176+5
77IL Tyrving 215:11:25
1. Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg1:34:18106+15:321:34:18106
2. Gunnar Fiskum1:43:05150+29:543:17:23125+19
3. Christian Holmboe1:02:2387+12:504:19:46105-20
4. Eirik Ravnan2:19:12134+40:526:38:58110+5
5. Emil Jönsson1:00:1344+10:297:39:1190-20
6. Wojciech Dwojak1:03:1643+12:158:42:2780-10
7. Ådne Skjærstein1:25:01106+22:2810:07:2878-2
8. Vegard Ruttenborg1:21:3044+13:5511:28:5872-6
9. Trond Lund1:20:14115+29:3912:49:1273+1
10. Kristoffer Jacobsen2:22:1392+49:3715:11:2577+4
78OK Roxen 115:11:27
1. Jonas Andersson1:26:3065+7:441:26:3065
2. Hugo Lillieström1:34:13105+21:023:00:4376+11
3. Sören Nilsson Påledal1:03:4997+14:164:04:3275-1
4. Mattias Zachrisson2:18:28130+40:086:23:0076+1
5. Hugo Dalhammer1:15:18149+25:347:38:1888+12
6. Henrik Marmelid1:11:3994+20:388:49:5786-2
7. Pontus Lindblom1:20:4172+18:0810:10:38860
8. Adam Tellsén1:44:43153+37:0811:55:2192+6
9. Erik Helander1:11:3983+21:0413:07:0089-3
10. Erik Sandh2:04:2766+31:5115:11:2778-11
79Karlskrona SOK 115:13:11
1. Oscar Johansson1:32:5293+14:061:32:5293
2. Emil Pettersson1:38:14125+25:033:11:06106+13
3. Emil Folino58:4567+9:124:09:5186-20
4. Lukas Katvala2:15:38119+37:186:25:29860
5. Adam Georgsson1:10:02107+20:187:35:3180-6
6. Maxim Omelchenko1:09:3982+18:388:45:1081+1
7. Joao Pedro Jaber1:25:19111+22:4610:10:2984+3
8. Malthe Poulsen1:25:3863+18:0311:36:0778-6
9. Jonas Wepfer1:17:21106+26:4612:53:2874-4
10. Axel Halvarsson2:19:4387+47:0715:13:1179+5
80IFK Umeå 115:14:27
1. Lukas Peterson1:20:3623+1:501:20:3623
2. Martin Hederskog1:26:1461+13:032:46:5042+19
3. Hans Persson1:09:02137+19:293:55:5261+19
4. Oskar Malmberg2:02:5766+24:375:58:4967+6
5. Jakob Odeblad1:06:5583+17:117:05:4466-1
6. Jan Johansson1:15:46125+24:458:21:30660
7. Olof Malmberg1:37:01183+34:289:58:3172+6
8. Fredrik Åhman1:38:10123+30:3511:36:4181+9
9. Simon Waller1:16:55104+26:2012:53:3676-5
10. Joel Sjölander2:20:5190+48:1515:14:2780+4
81Kamrat och IF KIF 115:16:29
1. Emil Lauri1:44:40182+25:541:44:40182
2. Casper Giding1:30:2683+17:153:15:06116-66
3. Christian Hjalmarsson1:00:1872+10:454:15:24101-15
4. Haakon Ingvaldsen2:23:43151+45:236:39:07114+13
5. Mattias Johansson1:03:2664+13:427:42:3396-18
6. Linus Kajsajuntti1:03:5549+12:548:46:2882-14
7. Martin Johnsson1:21:3783+19:0410:08:0581-1
8. Petter Haraldsson1:29:0486+21:2911:37:0982+1
9. Martin Granqvist1:18:44110+28:0912:55:5379-3
10. Martin Holth Johannessen2:20:3689+48:0015:16:2981+2
82Heming Orientering 115:17:50
1. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:31:2389+12:371:31:2389
2. Kasper Fosser1:28:2071+15:092:59:4373-16
3. Johan Svedberg1:06:56121+17:234:06:3980+7
4. Lars Laulo1:59:1650+20:566:05:5571-9
5. Petter Astrup Arnesen1:22:58200+33:147:28:5376+5
6. Karl Even Rygh1:08:1275+17:118:37:0575-1
7. Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:30:24140+27:5110:07:2979+4
8. Bjørn Anders Flågen1:29:0788+21:3211:36:36790
9. Nils Petter Fremming1:32:04142+41:2913:08:4091+12
10. Harald Astrup Arnesen2:09:1073+36:3415:17:5082-9
82Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 115:17:50
1. Anders Englid1:37:31130+18:451:37:31130
2. Mattias Allared1:42:55149+29:443:20:26137+7
3. Daniel Lind1:05:10107+15:374:25:36119-18
4. Johan Eklöv2:13:00107+34:406:38:36107-12
5. Johan Giberg57:1732+7:337:35:5382-25
6. Pavel Kosarek1:16:14128+25:138:52:0789+7
7. Marcus Brandt1:16:1147+13:3810:08:1882-7
8. Joakim Törnros1:33:25100+25:5011:41:4383+1
9. Kamil Arnost1:26:03130+35:2813:07:4690+7
10. Alexander Käll2:10:0474+37:2815:17:5082-8
84OK Pan-Kristianstad 215:19:40
1. Marek Schuster1:45:10188+26:241:45:10188
2. Richard Sjöholm1:34:44111+21:333:19:54135-53
3. Gustaf Wennerberg1:05:33111+16:004:25:27116-19
4. Björn Hellrup2:02:3364+24:136:28:0093-23
5. Johan Modig1:03:4165+13:577:31:4178-15
6. Algot Najvik1:19:31153+28:308:51:1288+10
7. Henrik Modig1:30:35141+28:0210:21:4794+6
8. Oscar Modig1:35:24115+27:4911:57:1197+3
9. Emma Bergman1:14:1698+23:4113:11:2793-4
10. Johan Lenning2:08:1372+35:3715:19:4084-9
85Söders-Tyresö 115:20:25
1. Markus Martinelle1:30:0487+11:181:30:0487
2. Göran Thimberg1:40:57137+27:463:11:01105+18
3. Fredrik Glännefors1:01:2879+11:554:12:2995-10
4. Jan Schulhof2:12:08104+33:486:24:3780-15
5. Mikael Wilhelmsson1:11:28116+21:447:36:0583+3
6. Niklas Wrane1:05:1160+14:108:41:1679-4
7. Johan Hedman1:32:08154+29:3510:13:2489+10
8. Olle Carlsson1:34:43109+27:0811:48:0786-3
9. Elias Röstin1:13:1691+22:4113:01:2384-2
10. Vitek Zakouril2:19:0286+46:2615:20:2585+1
86NTNUI 215:20:43
1. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen1:46:04190+27:181:46:04190
2. Peter Nordbrøden1:50:55180+37:443:36:59185-5
3. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen55:2343+5:504:32:22132-53
4. Håvard Mo Vaadal2:06:1175+27:516:38:33105-27
5. Tobias Kristensen1:00:3446+10:507:39:0789-16
6. Adrian Opheim1:14:35116+23:348:53:4291+2
7. Simen Eid Nielsen1:12:5029+10:1710:06:3277-14
8. Sverre Bang Støeng1:50:25175+42:5011:56:5796+19
9. Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:09:2562+18:5013:06:2287-9
10. Erik Gustafsson2:14:2181+41:4515:20:4386-1
87IK Hakarpspojkarna 215:21:55
1. Andreas Gustafsson1:36:00122+17:141:36:00122
2. Albin Axelsson1:29:5176+16:403:05:5189-33
3. Joar Hertin57:0056+7:274:02:5172-17
4. Viktor Ossiansson2:41:03207+1:02:436:43:54126+54
5. Lukas Granstedt58:0734+8:237:42:0192-34
6. Magnus Johansson1:07:4271+16:418:49:4383-9
7. Isak Hertin1:15:5342+13:2010:05:3676-7
8. Eric Hansson1:44:07149+36:3211:49:4387+11
9. Tova Olsson1:21:30120+30:5513:11:1392+5
10. Anton Hansson2:10:4276+38:0615:21:5587-5
88Järfälla OK 115:24:48
1. Anton Silier1:55:06234+36:201:55:06234
2. Oskar Edvardsson1:22:2545+9:143:17:31127-107
3. Benjamin Langerak1:07:52131+18:194:25:23115-12
4. Nils Edvardsson2:08:1883+29:586:33:41100-15
5. Erik Bovallius1:20:47187+31:037:54:28114+14
6. Manne Hammarberg1:15:23123+24:229:09:51112-2
7. Robert Pedersen1:23:2092+20:4710:33:11107-5
8. Isak Langerak1:22:4449+15:0911:55:5593-14
9. Jefta Langerak1:10:0370+19:2813:05:5885-8
10. Eric Roller2:18:5085+46:1415:24:4888+3
89OK Ravinen 315:28:08
1. Alexandre Vergnaud1:37:21128+18:351:37:21128
2. Raphael Masliah1:38:29128+25:183:15:50119-9
3. Martin Hunhammar54:2036+4:474:10:1088-31
4. Albin Andersson2:29:47174+51:276:39:57120+32
5. Lukas Hellgren1:07:3589+17:517:47:32105-15
6. Niklas Westblad1:16:23130+25:229:03:55101-4
7. Viggo Klasson1:25:17110+22:4410:29:121010
8. Benjamin Leduc1:27:3876+20:0311:56:5095-6
9. Bruno Godefroy1:16:46103+26:1113:13:3696+1
10. Baptiste Girard2:14:3282+41:5615:28:0889-7
90OK Löftan 115:29:26
1. Olle Winroth1:47:19204+28:331:47:19204
2. Jesper Johansson1:30:4486+17:333:18:03131-73
3. Magnus Johansson1:04:52106+15:194:22:55113-18
4. Björn Johannesson2:21:36146+43:166:44:31129+16
5. Tobias Thorsson1:12:00124+22:167:56:31116-13
6. Johan Antonsson1:13:21104+22:209:09:52113-3
7. Patrik Corneliusson1:19:0759+16:3410:28:5997-16
8. Stefan Ring1:37:04121+29:2912:06:03103+6
9. Adrian Vartia1:08:4157+18:0613:14:4497-6
10. Joakim Antonsson2:14:4283+42:0615:29:2690-7
90IFK Göteborg Orientering 315:29:26
1. Fredrik Persson1:44:21181+25:351:44:21181
2. Daniel Netz1:45:18158+32:073:29:39162-19
3. Rikard Pentonen1:02:4891+13:154:32:27133-29
4. Anders Hederskog2:06:1877+27:586:38:45109-24
5. Pär Hansson1:20:56190+31:127:59:41122+13
6. Søren Thrane Ødum1:02:0636+11:059:01:4797-25
7. Miika Nurmi1:14:1136+11:3810:15:5892-5
8. Fredrik Noborn1:34:25107+26:5011:50:2388-4
9. Joel Nilsson1:10:0571+19:3013:00:2883-5
10. Johan Lidström2:28:5896+56:2215:29:2690+7
92Asker SK 115:29:49
1. Sander Arntzen1:26:4466+7:581:26:4466
2. Vegard Gulbrandsen1:27:5668+14:452:54:4057-9
3. Sondre Ytterbø1:02:1085+12:373:56:5065+8
4. Henrik Fredriksen Aas2:01:5862+23:385:58:4866+1
5. Bjørnar Løvli1:15:46153+26:027:14:3471+5
6. Axel Hoveid1:14:57119+23:568:29:3169-2
7. Felix Finsrud1:20:3771+18:049:50:0867-2
8. Eivind Øfsthus Gravir1:41:55138+34:2011:32:0373+6
9. Trygve Myhr1:24:49125+34:1412:56:5281+8
10. Per Clemet Wisløff2:32:5797+1:00:2115:29:4992+11
93Täby OK 115:37:09
1. Jakub Škoda1:20:1716+1:311:20:1716
2. Henrik Olsson1:40:34136+27:233:00:5177+61
3. Robert Söderberg1:12:21165+22:484:13:1297+20
4. Johan Herbert2:11:29100+33:096:24:4183-14
5. Peter Nordström1:18:58175+29:147:43:3999+16
6. Anton Hänström1:19:10149+28:099:02:4998-1
7. Martin Herbert1:34:46167+32:1310:37:35109+11
8. Johan Näsman1:25:4864+18:1312:03:23101-8
9. Edvin Nordström1:11:2682+20:5113:14:4998-3
10. Robert Johansson2:22:2093+49:4415:37:0993-5
94Bergnäsets AIK 115:39:07
1. Robin Salén1:20:0514+1:191:20:0514
2. Ulrik Nordberg1:21:2837+8:172:41:3329+15
3. Joar Svartholm1:02:4490+13:113:44:1744+15
4. Albert Askengren2:01:5561+23:355:46:12440
5. Rasmus Wickbom1:13:15133+23:316:59:2753+9
6. Nils Henriksson1:16:58135+25:578:16:2562+9
7. Harald Larsson1:46:18221+43:4510:02:4375+13
8. Gunnar Holmgren1:33:54101+26:1911:36:3780+5
9. Mattias Johansson1:17:27107+26:5212:54:0478-2
10. Simon Eriksson2:45:0398+1:12:2715:39:0794+16
95KFUM Örebro OK 115:19:40
1. Oskar Arlebo1:28:5372+10:071:28:5372
2. Magnus Palm1:37:18123+24:073:06:1194+22
3. Calle Olsson1:04:12101+14:394:10:2389-5
4. Per Sjögren2:13:49108+35:296:24:1278-11
5. Albin Arlebo1:04:4269+14:587:28:5477-1
6. Jacob Eriksson1:06:1362+15:128:35:0772-5
7. Marcus Klasenius1:19:0960+16:369:54:1668-4
8. Melker Forsberg1:41:36135+34:0111:35:5276+8
9. William Segura1:53:16157+1:02:4113:29:08103+27
10. Jonatan Gustafsson1:50:3210115:19:4095-8
96Finspångs SOK 115:23:36
1. Martin Roudny1:37:18125+18:321:37:18125
2. Simon Lundin1:28:4673+15:353:06:0491-34
3. Oskar Svensson1:03:4395+14:104:09:4785-6
4. Ladislav Semrad2:34:00186+55:406:43:47124+39
5. Vaclav Roudny1:29:28247+39:448:13:15134+10
6. Alexander Wiklund1:11:5596+20:549:25:10121-13
7. Jan Boril1:23:0391+20:3010:48:13115-6
8. Ondrej Volak1:23:1253+15:3712:11:25106-9
9. Petr Cech1:14:0396+23:2813:25:28100-6
10. Jan Rusin1:58:0811015:23:3696-4
97Turun Suunnistajat 115:23:55
1. Ville Kinnala1:35:13112+16:271:35:13112
2. Touko Seppä1:25:1558+12:043:00:2874-38
3. Oskari Nummelin55:2845+5:553:55:5663-11
4. Justus Vuori2:29:36173+51:166:25:3288+25
5. Janne Salmi1:12:06125+22:227:37:3885-3
6. Jutto Rajaniemi1:03:3045+12:298:41:0878-7
7. Kalle Kinnala1:19:0158+16:2810:00:0973-5
8. Jani Tamminen1:54:58189+47:2311:55:0791+18
9. Onni Sinervä1:20:47119+30:1213:15:5499+8
10. Olli Huhtinen2:08:0114415:23:5597-2
98Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 115:27:54
1. Anton Bordyukov1:26:2362+7:371:26:2362
2. Jere Kommio1:43:32151+30:213:09:5598+36
3. Ari Meriläinen1:02:0984+12:364:12:0493-5
4. Juri Kirjanov2:12:34105+34:146:24:3881-12
5. Jussi Jalonen1:20:57191+31:137:45:35101+20
6. Matias Lautamäki1:19:22152+28:219:04:57103+2
7. Daniil Botygin1:25:31114+22:5810:30:28104+1
8. Ilya Mogilny1:39:19127+31:4412:09:471040
9. Mikhail Anuchkin1:24:57127+34:2213:34:44108+4
10. Dmitry Maslovskiy1:53:1010615:27:5498-10
99Ulricehamns OK 115:30:18
1. Erik Öhlund1:26:2663+7:401:26:2663
2. Peter Arnesson1:43:35152+30:243:10:01100+37
3. Marcus Kvarndal1:09:57144+20:244:19:58109+9
4. Nils Spetz2:05:4273+27:226:25:4089-20
5. Jesper Nilsson1:13:33136+23:497:39:1391+2
6. Gabriel Andersson1:27:40211+36:399:06:53106+15
7. Per Holmberg1:46:46223+44:1310:53:39120+14
8. Christian Arnesson1:32:0996+24:3412:25:48114-6
9. Gustav Eklöf1:11:4985+21:1413:37:37109-5
10. Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:52:4110315:30:1899-10
100Järla Orientering 215:31:40
1. Michael Refors1:34:20107+15:341:34:20107
2. Simon Frisk1:39:13130+26:023:13:33112+5
3. Mattias Millinger58:1164+8:384:11:4491-21
4. Dan Engberg2:18:58132+40:386:30:4299+8
5. Erik Mattsson1:12:23127+22:397:43:0597-2
6. Sara Sjökvist1:18:35145+27:349:01:4096-1
7. Oscar Wiberg1:44:04215+41:3110:45:44114+18
8. Arvid Henriksson1:28:3583+21:0012:14:19108-6
9. Victor Sadarangani1:14:2899+23:5313:28:47102-6
10. Harri Karlsson2:02:5312215:31:40100-2
101Lappeen Riento 115:33:45
1. Ville Saikko1:35:55119+17:091:35:55119
2. Miika Husu1:38:23127+25:123:14:18115-4
3. Matti Maajärvi1:11:35157+22:024:25:53120+5
4. Janne Kuningas2:01:0858+22:486:27:0192-28
5. Lauri Nuuttila1:15:27151+25:437:42:2893+1
6. Tero Väisänen1:25:57201+34:569:08:25110+17
7. Ville Huomolin1:20:4273+18:0910:29:07100-10
8. Heikki Torniainen1:42:54143+35:1912:12:01107+7
9. Oskari Niemi1:17:17105+26:4213:29:18104-3
10. Aapo Tonder2:04:2712915:33:45101-3
102Centrum OK 115:35:01
1. Samuel Svensson1:40:20146+21:341:40:20146
2. Oskar Gustafsson1:31:3190+18:203:11:51108-38
3. Jerk Rönnols1:11:08152+21:354:22:59114+6
4. Jonas Kjäll2:10:5598+32:356:33:54102-12
5. Jonas Lindholm1:14:49143+25:057:48:43108+6
6. Mattias Ågren1:16:48132+25:479:05:31104-4
7. Linus Rispling1:23:3595+21:0210:29:0699-5
8. Lukas Gustavsson1:42:18141+34:4312:11:24105+6
9. Lars Jakobsson1:19:04113+28:2913:30:28106+1
10. Tomas Holmberg2:04:3313015:35:01102-4
103Søllerød OK 115:41:30
1. Troels Christiansen1:51:50210+33:041:51:50210
2. Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen1:43:47153+30:363:35:37181-29
3. Magnus Maag1:01:5081+12:174:37:27155-26
4. Simon Thrane Hansen2:05:2971+27:096:42:56122-33
5. Sören Olsen1:16:02156+26:187:58:58120-2
6. Rune Østergaard1:08:5980+17:589:07:57109-11
7. Andreas Mikkelsen1:22:3990+20:0610:30:36105-4
8. Anton Werner Løhndorf1:32:3197+24:5612:03:07100-5
9. Asbjørn Mathiasen1:25:31129+34:5613:28:38101+1
10. Aske Jepsen2:12:5216015:41:30103+2
104Jämsän Retki-Veikot 115:42:59
1. Lassi Vaismaa1:37:57132+19:111:37:57132
2. Topias Helminen1:41:21142+28:103:19:18134+2
3. Jani Sompi1:11:49161+22:164:31:07131-3
4. Aleksi Ilmonen2:20:39142+42:196:51:46134+3
5. Tommi Kuronen1:13:05130+23:218:04:51125-9
6. Joonas Nurminen1:22:21176+31:209:27:121250
7. Hannu Malinen1:23:5498+21:2110:51:06118-7
8. Simo Lindgren1:34:12103+26:3712:25:18113-5
9. Valtteri Kankainen1:04:2638+13:5113:29:44105-8
10. Heikki Silvasti2:13:1516115:42:59104-1
105OK Södertörn 115:46:23
1. Dmitrii Iurev1:29:1775+10:311:29:1775
2. Nikolai Petrovets1:57:27203+44:163:26:44150+75
3. Fredrik Larsson1:21:38223+32:054:48:22177+27
4. Rhys Findlay-Robinson2:21:31145+43:117:09:53159-18
5. Hugo Lindbärg1:03:2063+13:368:13:13132-27
6. Filip Möller1:29:54222+38:539:43:07146+14
7. Alvis Reinsons1:18:5457+16:2111:02:01126-20
8. Mátyás Szuromi1:41:46137+34:1112:43:47124-2
9. Mattias Ivares1:11:5787+21:2213:55:44117-7
10. Nikita Gurevich1:50:3910215:46:23105-12
106Kouvolan Suunnistajat 115:57:34
1. Miika Laine2:13:29282+54:432:13:29282
2. Arttu Lindqvist1:46:20164+33:093:59:49220-62
3. Aaro Ojala1:11:04150+21:315:10:53203-17
4. Dimitri Konovalov2:11:52102+33:327:22:45171-32
5. Joona Tynys1:11:15112+21:318:34:00159-12
6. Patrik Väisänen1:04:4758+13:469:38:47142-17
7. Mikael Lindén1:32:03153+29:3011:10:50135-7
8. Pyry Mattila1:28:5685+21:2112:39:46121-14
9. Miika Irtola1:18:44110+28:0913:58:30120-1
10. Jukka Tani1:59:0411615:57:34106-14
107Sundbybergs IK 115:57:35
1. Kristoffer Tengroth1:39:20141+20:341:39:20141
2. Niklas Carlsson1:32:3999+19:283:11:59110-31
3. Jonatan Ståhl1:07:57132+18:244:19:56108-2
4. Ronny Falk2:19:36137+41:166:39:32117+9
5. Simon Mellin1:06:5684+17:127:46:28104-13
6. Eskil Widehag1:51:36277+1:00:359:38:04141+37
7. Mårten Lundqvist1:26:53121+24:2011:04:57134-7
8. Fredrik Johansson1:43:49146+36:1412:48:46129-5
9. Morgan Karlsson1:10:2975+19:5413:59:15121-8
10. Fredrik Bjernulf1:58:2011115:57:35107-14
108IFK Lidingö SOK 315:57:49
1. Martin Larbo1:43:38168+24:521:43:38168
2. Hans Olof Amblie1:32:3598+19:243:16:13124-44
3. Nils Malm1:18:04210+28:314:34:17145+21
4. Mikael Jansson2:31:54185+53:347:06:11148+3
5. Pär Lilja1:11:51120+22:078:18:02145-3
6. Anders Tarandi1:06:2663+15:259:24:28120-25
7. Henrik Bakkman1:27:18124+24:4510:51:46119-1
8. Robert Larsson1:29:4792+22:1212:21:33111-8
9. Antonio Serini1:24:02123+33:2713:45:35110-1
10. Andrew Quin2:12:1415915:57:49108-2
109Gävle OK 115:58:09
1. Erik Boman1:29:1979+10:331:29:1979
2. Lasse Jansson1:35:00114+21:493:04:1986+7
3. Patrik Svedberg1:28:19253+38:464:32:38135+49
4. Richard Hejdenberg2:11:42101+33:226:44:20128-7
5. Erik Olsson1:21:25195+31:418:05:45126-2
6. Isak Berggren1:28:57217+37:569:34:42135+9
7. Mårten Olsson1:30:04138+27:3111:04:46133-2
8. Erik Sisell1:26:1468+18:3912:31:00115-18
9. Patrik Ottosson1:24:56126+34:2113:55:56118+3
10. Albin Sjöhed2:02:1311915:58:09109-9
110OK Linné 315:59:25
1. Sandro Schmid1:28:5271+10:061:28:5271
2. Mikael Janerås1:34:45112+21:343:03:3784+13
3. Viktor Janrik1:18:08211+28:354:21:45111+27
4. Ruairi Short2:08:3684+30:166:30:2198-13
5. Pontus Johansson1:07:4290+17:587:38:0386-12
6. Anders Tväråna1:17:53136+26:528:55:5693+7
7. Anders Lagerwall1:38:00189+35:2710:33:56108+15
8. Stefan Lund1:44:48155+37:1312:18:44110+2
9. Kate Morrison1:32:26144+41:5113:51:10113+3
10. Carl-Johan Högberg2:08:1514815:59:25110-3
111Markbygdens OK 115:59:52
1. Felix Axelsson1:26:1859+7:321:26:1859
2. Pontus Karlsson1:24:5955+11:482:51:1753-6
3. Albin Andersson52:5516+3:223:44:1242-11
4. Olle Bergstedt2:40:41205+1:02:216:24:5385+43
5. Mikael Bergstedt1:23:29206+33:457:48:22107+22
6. Niclas Andersson1:15:54127+24:539:04:16102-5
7. Simon Skogman1:24:35103+22:0210:28:5195-7
8. Petter Bergstedt2:10:54214+1:03:1912:39:45120+25
9. Bertil Åkesson1:15:47102+25:1213:55:32116-4
10. Olle Sörqvist2:04:2012815:59:52111-5
112Gotlands OF 116:01:07
1. Duncan Robertson1:43:34167+24:481:43:34167
2. Alexander Nilsson1:51:23185+38:123:34:57179+12
3. Andreas Liljegren1:17:42204+28:094:52:39185+6
4. Brent Godman2:16:38122+38:187:09:17156-29
5. Ronny Liljegren1:08:1696+18:328:17:33143-13
6. Stefan Wittmann1:11:5997+20:589:29:32129-14
7. Leon Hansson1:32:18155+29:4511:01:50123-6
8. Andreas Nikolausson1:30:3393+22:5812:32:23117-6
9. Albin Larsson1:20:29118+29:5413:52:52114-3
10. Mattias Westfält2:08:1514816:01:07112-2
113Kongsberg OL 216:04:24
1. Antoine Bécart1:49:12207+30:261:49:12207
2. Mathis Gennaro1:39:48132+26:373:29:00160-47
3. Julien Vuitton1:03:4496+14:114:32:44137-23
4. Sabin Coupat2:06:3978+28:196:39:23116-21
5. Mathis Reboul1:18:02169+28:187:57:25118+2
6. Sami Lasfar1:37:12245+46:119:34:37134+16
7. Antoine Faure1:28:52133+26:1911:03:29132-2
8. Victor Gonet1:44:52158+37:1712:48:21125-7
9. Tomás Lima Alves1:13:2592+22:5014:01:46122-3
10. Quentin Andrieux2:02:3812116:04:24113-9
114OK Orion 216:05:30
1. Filip Bengtsson1:53:26222+34:401:53:26222
2. Johan Delvert1:56:03199+42:523:49:29207-15
3. Gustav Olsson1:06:34116+17:014:56:03186-21
4. Love Carlsson2:38:17194+59:577:34:20180-6
5. Ola Andersson1:02:2656+12:428:36:46164-16
6. Johan Olausson1:13:31107+22:309:50:17154-10
7. Viktor Tovesson1:44:15216+41:4211:34:32160+6
8. Pontus Petersson1:23:0652+15:3112:57:38139-21
9. Niklas Bratt1:08:3656+18:0114:06:14123-16
10. Johan Wennermark1:59:1611816:05:30114-9
115Haninge SOK 116:07:49
1. Felix Persson1:32:5798+14:111:32:5798
2. Hugo Dahlberg1:30:1279+17:013:03:0982-16
3. Adam Ivarsson1:07:17124+17:444:10:2690+8
4. Joakim Skärlén2:40:08202+1:01:486:50:34132+42
5. Martin Skärlén1:25:40222+35:568:16:14141+9
6. Egil Morast1:16:55134+25:549:33:09131-10
7. Jakob Ivarsson1:17:5453+15:2110:51:03116-15
8. Henrik Sjögren1:44:45154+37:1012:35:48118+2
9. Gustav Näsman1:10:3876+20:0313:46:26111-7
10. Sebastian Svärd2:21:2318516:07:49115+4
116Skogslöparna 116:15:18
1. Benjamin Näslund1:32:5293+14:061:32:5293
2. Börje Pauler1:30:1380+17:023:03:0581-12
3. Oskar Forsberg1:11:46160+22:134:14:5199+18
4. Stefan Sjölund2:18:56131+40:366:33:47101+2
5. Jonas Byström1:19:42182+29:587:53:29113+12
6. Peter Woxlin1:24:16193+33:159:17:45118+5
7. Anton Strandberg1:27:54129+25:2110:45:39113-5
8. Arvid Strandberg1:51:57182+44:2212:37:36119+6
9. Emanuel Näslund1:29:40137+39:0514:07:16124+5
10. Jonas Hälldal2:08:0214516:15:18116-8
117Hellas Orientering 116:17:03
1. Martin Smelik1:43:49174+25:031:43:49174
2. Giedrus Sabaliauskas1:31:3392+18:223:15:22118-56
3. Mikael Nyberg1:13:38175+24:054:29:00129+11
4. Tomas Landovsky2:41:01206+1:02:417:10:01160+31
5. Johan Lindbom1:13:52138+24:088:23:53148-12
6. Anders Thureson1:19:59156+28:589:43:52147-1
7. Erik Hansson1:28:11131+25:3811:12:03138-9
8. Calle Bohman1:39:13126+31:3812:51:16131-7
9. Stefan Seo1:39:22150+48:4714:30:38142+11
10. Leonas Mockunas1:46:2510016:17:03117-25
118Sävedalens AIK 216:17:35
1. Olexii Savchenko1:46:44196+27:581:46:44196
2. Ilya Belianka1:35:22115+22:113:22:06140-56
3. Albin Claesson1:06:46119+17:134:28:52128-12
4. Erik Bengtsson2:35:50189+57:307:04:42145+17
5. Simon Björklund1:08:32100+18:488:13:14133-12
6. Erik Lindgren1:29:17219+38:169:42:31145+12
7. Per Nordholm1:31:05143+28:3211:13:36142-3
8. Oskar Lindqvist1:28:4784+21:1212:42:23122-20
9. Vidar Faxén1:26:49132+36:1414:09:12125+3
10. Evgenij Zhahovskij2:08:2315216:17:35118-7
119Bredaryds SOK 116:18:14
1. Axel Elmblad1:41:09151+22:231:41:09151
2. Filip Trofast1:34:02104+20:513:15:11117-34
3. Anton Gunnarsson1:11:01149+21:284:26:12122+5
4. Emil Auselius2:00:4856+22:286:27:0091-31
5. Henric Johnsson1:38:47271+49:038:05:47127+36
6. Amanda Leo1:29:38221+38:379:35:25138+11
7. Tommy Ask1:27:39127+25:0611:03:04130-8
8. Fredrik Johansson1:39:27129+31:5212:42:31123-7
9. Björn Andersson1:14:58101+24:2313:57:29119-4
10. Henrik Andersson2:20:4517816:18:141190
120Ärla IF 216:20:08
1. Ondrej Hlavac1:26:1355+7:271:26:1355
2. Jonathan Rosendahl1:37:02122+23:513:03:1583+28
3. Kalle Larsson1:08:49136+19:164:12:0493+10
4. Patrik Lind2:27:47165+49:276:39:51119+26
5. Susen Lösch1:12:46128+23:027:52:37110-9
6. Håkan Olofsson1:16:15129+25:149:08:52111+1
7. Pontus Bierfeldt1:20:0568+17:3210:28:5796-15
8. Emils Zernis1:48:00166+40:2512:16:57109+13
9. Donald McCarthy1:34:01147+43:2613:50:58112+3
10. Christofer Näsholm2:29:1020816:20:08120+8
121OK Tyr 116:24:35
1. Johan Söderlund1:41:16154+22:301:41:16154
2. Lars-Håkan Bengtsson1:53:31192+40:203:34:47176+22
3. Henric Brohede1:06:22113+16:494:41:09163-13
4. Sören Kindlund2:11:54103+33:346:53:03140-23
5. Erik Forsgren1:20:55189+31:118:13:58137-3
6. Anders Holtet-Lindberg1:13:24105+22:239:27:22127-10
7. Samuel Axelson1:33:09159+30:3611:00:31122-5
8. Mattias Hane1:51:14181+43:3912:51:45133+11
9. Gustav Perman1:35:44149+45:0914:27:29137+4
10. Tobias Öström1:57:0610816:24:35121-16
122Ronneby OK 116:25:31
1. Dawid Stefanski1:46:03189+27:171:46:03189
2. Mikolaj Dutkowski1:59:12208+46:013:45:15201+12
3. Thomas Johannesson1:16:38196+27:055:01:53195-6
4. Michal Kalata2:23:56153+45:367:25:49174-21
5. Torgny Lindström1:17:37163+27:538:43:26173-1
6. Linus Vernström1:22:09172+31:0810:05:35169-4
7. Robert Niewiedziala1:22:2989+19:5611:28:04154-15
8. Maciej Hewelt1:41:34134+33:5913:09:38148-6
9. Simon Giselsson1:31:38141+41:0314:41:16146-2
10. Denys Shcherbakov1:44:159916:25:31122-24
123TSM Praha 116:27:47
1. Jan Gajda1:37:05124+18:191:37:05124
2. Jakub Landovsky1:54:20194+41:093:31:25165+41
3. Tomík Janovský1:08:25134+18:524:39:50159-6
4. Simon Navratil2:08:5285+30:326:48:42131-28
5. Tomáš Janovský1:19:22181+29:388:08:041310
6. Petr Janas1:25:35200+34:349:33:39132+1
7. Martin Škvor1:37:40187+35:0711:11:19136+4
8. Ond?ej Janda1:48:27169+40:5212:59:46141+5
9. Pavel Janda1:29:40137+39:0514:29:261410
10. Ctibor Sysel1:58:2111216:27:47123-18
124IFK Mora OK 216:28:51
1. Daniel Duhlbo1:43:27165+24:411:43:27165
2. Per Holm1:46:11160+33:003:29:38161-4
3. Adrian Dahlström1:02:5992+13:264:32:37134-27
4. Gustav Johnsson2:21:41147+43:216:54:18142+8
5. Kristian Dahlström1:12:18126+22:348:06:36129-13
6. Gustav Björklund1:20:58169+29:579:27:34128-1
7. Andreas Argårds1:10:2522+7:5210:37:59110-18
8. Andreas Argårds2:18:58221+1:11:2312:56:57137+27
9. Anders Claesson1:18:10109+27:3514:15:07129-8
10. Lars Ambrosiusson2:13:4416416:28:51124-5
125OK Klemmingen 116:28:52
1. Matiss Sliksjanis1:55:55238+37:091:55:55238
2. Carl Pramlid1:38:14125+25:033:34:09171-67
3. Lars Soldagg1:07:50130+18:174:41:59164-7
4. Janis Tamuzs2:10:0894+31:486:52:07136-28
5. Valters Abolins1:45:24285+55:408:37:31166+30
6. Jonas Svensson1:25:59202+34:5810:03:30167+1
7. Artjoms Rekunenko1:15:0137+12:2811:18:31144-23
8. Edvard Davidsson1:53:54185+46:1913:12:25151+7
9. Ilgvars Caune1:04:2437+13:4914:16:49131-20
10. Björn Pramlid2:12:0315616:28:52125-6
126Freidig 316:30:52
1. Lars Sandstad1:39:06140+20:201:39:06140
2. Vegard Kittilsen1:49:19177+36:083:28:25155+15
3. Andreas Sylte1:06:43117+17:104:35:08149-6
4. Mathias Syversen Waage Hermstad2:29:29171+51:097:04:37144-5
5. Bjørnar Lynum1:24:45214+35:018:29:22158+14
6. Svein Terje Kolstad1:32:41230+41:4010:02:03162+4
7. Fredrik Sandnes1:17:5654+15:2311:19:59146-16
8. Jonas Grønli1:49:41173+42:0613:09:40149+3
9. Adrian Opheim1:18:47112+28:1214:28:27139-10
10. Lars Owren2:02:2512016:30:52126-13
127Trollhättans SOK 116:30:54
1. Linus Kristiansson1:32:5696+14:101:32:5696
2. Eskil Tryggö1:29:5075+16:393:02:4680-16
3. Martin Schagerlind1:11:07151+21:344:13:5398+18
4. Christoffer Johansson2:25:06160+46:466:38:59111+13
5. Eric Berlin1:07:2688+17:427:46:25103-8
6. Joar Tryggö1:19:11150+28:109:05:36105+2
7. Anders Björklund1:23:4396+21:1010:29:19102-3
8. Björn Kristiansson1:33:0398+25:2812:02:2299-3
9. Oscar Karlsson1:52:28156+1:01:5313:54:50115+16
10. Erik Bäcklund Ekvall2:36:0423016:30:54127+12
128Kongsberg OL 116:31:11
1. Trygve Heggedal1:44:50187+26:041:44:50187
2. Tord Strand1:49:16176+36:053:34:06170-17
3. Petter Reinemo1:12:12164+22:394:46:18175+5
4. Håkon Lund2:27:33164+49:137:13:51166-9
5. Per Øivind Eger1:15:07146+25:238:28:58157-9
6. Odd Strand1:09:5084+18:499:38:48143-14
7. Rolf Haug1:23:2092+20:4711:02:08127-16
8. Øyvind Drage1:46:37162+39:0212:48:45128+1
9. Marlin Haavengen1:27:46133+37:1114:16:31130+2
10. Vetle Drage2:14:4017016:31:11128-2
129OK Denseln 316:37:28
1. Oleksandr Starov1:56:19240+37:331:56:19240
2. Olivier Blanc-Tranchant1:31:5693+18:453:28:15153-87
3. Henrik Berggren1:09:19139+19:464:37:34157+4
4. Hans Brolund2:15:01115+36:416:52:35139-18
5. Jonny Karlsson1:23:10201+33:268:15:45140+1
6. Niklas Von Schéele1:19:41154+28:409:35:26139-1
7. Thomas Lilja1:37:37186+35:0411:13:031390
8. Christopher Mollén1:47:15164+39:4013:00:18142+3
9. Anastasiia Danylova1:32:26144+41:5114:32:44144+2
10. Jonas Braam2:04:4413116:37:28129-15
130Fredrikstad SK 216:40:51
1. Henrik Ottesen1:34:25109+15:391:34:25109
2. Per Olaussen1:46:17161+33:063:20:42139+30
3. Bendik Eliassen1:12:55170+23:224:33:37141+2
4. Matthew Fellbaum2:14:59114+36:396:48:36130-11
5. Eirik Imrik1:25:07216+35:238:13:43136+6
6. Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen1:13:32108+22:319:27:15126-10
7. Sondre Ottesen1:23:4997+21:1610:51:04117-9
8. Oliver Hagaseth Mydske1:57:27196+49:5212:48:31126+9
9. Runar Saur Modahl1:35:42148+45:0714:24:13136+10
10. Håvard Berget2:16:3817316:40:51130-6
131FarumTisvilde OK 116:41:43
1. Malte Kjær Hemmingsen1:44:06177+25:201:44:06177
2. Lasse Falck Weber1:41:52146+28:413:25:58145-32
3. Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup1:09:51143+20:184:35:49152+7
4. Jonas Falck Weber2:34:39188+56:197:10:28161+9
5. Lasse August Helweg1:14:30140+24:468:24:58151-10
6. Tim Falck Weber1:20:45166+29:449:45:43148-3
7. Julian Hollingbery1:41:18204+38:4511:27:01153+5
8. Asger Skytte Kirkegaard1:24:1759+16:4212:51:18132-21
9. Agnes Kracht1:21:39121+31:0414:12:57127-5
10. Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen2:28:4620716:41:43131+4
132OK Nolaskogsarna 116:44:10
1. Hugo Eriksson1:37:28129+18:421:37:28129
2. Erik Magnusson1:34:20107+21:093:11:48107-22
3. Jan Näslund1:14:26182+24:534:26:14123+16
4. Dag Stridh2:44:26216+1:06:067:10:40163+40
5. Fredrik Forsgren1:13:25135+23:418:24:05149-14
6. Simon Dahlberg1:14:46118+23:459:38:51144-5
7. Adrian Johansson1:33:05158+30:3211:11:56137-7
8. Isac Eriksson1:37:27122+29:5212:49:23130-7
9. Jesper Vikman1:29:29136+38:5414:18:52134+4
10. Tom Quayle2:25:1819616:44:10132-2
133Varegg Fleridrett 116:46:41
1. Kristian Rykkje1:42:50164+24:041:42:50164
2. Oskar Røen2:18:46261+1:05:354:01:36223+59
3. Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:13:35174+24:025:15:11210-13
4. Vyacheslav Mukhidinov2:10:3997+32:197:25:50175-35
5. Mathias Rosenlund1:11:52121+22:088:37:42167-8
6. Kim André Haugland1:23:38186+32:3710:01:20161-6
7. Magnus Gjerstad1:24:33102+22:0011:25:53151-10
8. Stian Rykkje1:44:51156+37:1613:10:44150-1
9. Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:43:07153+52:3214:53:51151+1
10. Markus Kjærner-Semb1:52:5010416:46:41133-18
134Skåneslättens OL 116:48:43
1. Niclas Tjernlund1:37:32131+18:461:37:32131
2. Emil Hjalmarsson1:51:23185+38:123:28:55159+28
3. Patrik Lindeberg1:08:36135+19:034:37:31156-3
4. Erik Barr Zeilon2:36:26191+58:067:13:57167+11
5. Adam Segerslätt1:11:54123+22:108:25:51153-14
6. Daniel Nilsson1:24:11191+33:109:50:021530
7. Jakob Segerslätt1:23:3194+20:5811:13:33140-13
8. David Svensson2:00:34202+52:5913:14:07153+13
9. Lisa Jonsson-Nordin1:30:32139+39:5714:44:39149-4
10. Joel Kristiansson2:04:0412516:48:43134-15
135OK Roslagen 116:49:49
1. Joel Lännevall1:29:1979+10:331:29:1979
2. Liutauras Bilevicius1:46:52167+33:413:16:11122+43
3. Pål Jansson1:16:59200+27:264:33:10140+18
4. Tommy Lindberg2:05:5274+27:326:39:02113-27
5. Viktor Lindberg1:35:03264+45:198:14:05138+25
6. Torbjörn Lännevall1:16:29131+25:289:30:34130-8
7. Jonas Nordström1:31:22145+28:4911:01:56125-5
8. Daniel Svensson Hagstedt2:06:18210+58:4313:08:14146+21
9. Anders Söderbärg1:33:20146+42:4514:41:34147+1
10. Rebecka Lindberg2:08:1514816:49:49135-12
136OK Hammaren 116:51:46
1. Jakob Pauser1:33:06101+14:201:33:06101
2. Filip Ivarsson2:00:15214+47:043:33:21169+68
3. Fredrik Ahnlén1:00:2873+10:554:33:49142-27
4. Kevin Ståhl2:05:2370+27:036:39:12115-27
5. Håkan Carlberg1:34:07263+44:238:13:19135+20
6. Jonas Ivarsson1:12:0898+21:079:25:27123-12
7. Daniel Ståhl2:10:40266+1:08:0711:36:07161+38
8. Joakim Ingelsson1:29:1990+21:4413:05:26144-17
9. Kalle Johansson1:41:16151+50:4114:46:42150+6
10. Björn Ljunggren2:05:0413716:51:46136-14
137OK Pan Århus 216:53:13
1. Mads Møller Skaug1:56:03239+37:171:56:03239
2. Per Hjerrild1:47:12168+34:013:43:15195-44
3. Laurits Bidstrup Møller1:00:4776+11:144:44:02170-25
4. Tobias Karlsmose Svarer2:24:50157+46:307:08:52151-19
5. Henrik Markvardsen1:10:07108+20:238:18:59146-5
6. Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen1:15:50126+24:499:34:49137-9
7. Rasmus Holm Andersen1:57:48246+55:1511:32:37156+19
8. Lars Hjerrild1:35:56118+28:2113:08:33147-9
9. Jonathan Borup Jakobsen1:20:19116+29:4414:28:52140-7
10. Johan Halkjær Dupont2:24:2119216:53:13137-3
138Konnerud IL 116:54:20
1. Jørgen Baklid1:20:4124+1:551:20:4124
2. Aslak Heimdal1:56:42202+43:313:17:23125+101
3. Jonas Sommerstad Juveli1:00:5677+11:234:18:19102-23
4. Joar Gjerdahl2:20:21141+42:016:38:40108+6
5. Terje Wessel Pettersen1:17:55168+28:117:56:35117+9
6. Andre Jægtvik1:23:25184+32:249:20:00119+2
7. Nicolai Harvik1:43:00208+40:2711:03:00129+10
8. Andrea Ranvik1:51:04179+43:2912:54:04135+6
9. Anniken Ranvik1:44:32154+53:5714:38:36145+10
10. Håvard Hågård2:15:4417116:54:20138-7
139OK Hällen 216:54:26
1. Théo Radondy1:29:1775+10:311:29:1775
2. Arvid Linder1:46:51166+33:403:16:08120+45
3. Hugo Kindborn1:12:36167+23:034:28:44126+6
4. Tobias Kjell2:45:57221+1:07:377:14:41168+42
5. Karl Lundin1:14:14139+24:308:28:55156-12
6. Mikael Kindborn1:17:58137+26:579:46:53149-7
7. Johan Herrman1:26:43119+24:1011:13:36142-7
8. Melker Lundin1:43:46145+36:1112:57:22138-4
9. Björn Wistrand1:17:44108+27:0914:15:06128-10
10. Mikael Larsson2:39:2024316:54:26139+11
140Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 116:58:52
1. Rasmus Mathisen1:41:20155+22:341:41:20155
2. Thore Kornmo1:34:50113+21:393:16:10121-34
3. Magne Wiig Mathisen1:16:52198+27:194:33:02139+18
4. Alexander Repstad Storemyr2:39:44198+1:01:247:12:46165+26
5. Dag Ausen1:13:23134+23:398:26:09154-11
6. Kjell Westin1:24:26194+33:259:50:35155+1
7. Jon Skriubakken1:35:49175+33:1611:26:24152-3
8. Hans Christian Meen1:47:06163+39:3113:13:301520
9. Håvard Skriubakken1:30:53140+40:1814:44:23148-4
10. Trond Gjelstad2:14:2916716:58:52140-8
141Halmstad OK 117:01:47
1. Björn Karlsson1:47:01201+28:151:47:01201
2. Erik Memmi1:47:12168+34:013:34:13172-29
3. Mikael Lundqvist1:17:32203+27:594:51:45184+12
4. Håkan Andersson2:40:31204+1:02:117:32:16177-7
5. Loke Agmarken1:09:07103+19:238:41:23171-6
6. Fredrik Persson1:11:1390+20:129:52:36156-15
7. Albin Persson1:40:36202+38:0311:33:12159+3
8. Joakim Gustafsson1:29:0587+21:3013:02:17143-16
9. Jan-Olof Svensson1:28:42134+38:0714:30:591430
10. Niklas Hidman2:30:4821617:01:47141-2
142Rastivarsat 117:12:26
1. Denis Grishman1:29:3383+10:471:29:3383
2. Tatu Leirimaa1:30:0877+16:572:59:4172-11
3. Miska Tervala1:34:13269+44:404:33:54144+72
4. Sergei Gorlanov2:09:5992+31:396:43:53125-19
5. Joni Hirvonen1:08:57101+19:137:52:50112-13
6. Hannu Laiho1:23:22183+32:219:16:12116+4
7. Juho Kuoppamäki2:04:01260+1:01:2811:20:13147+31
8. Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:47:21165+39:4613:07:34145-2
9. Mika Tervala1:20:27117+29:5214:28:01138-7
10. Lauri Leirimaa2:44:2524917:12:26142+4
143OK Kåre 217:36:26
1. Greger Tysk1:36:15123+17:291:36:15123
2. Johannes Öhgren1:44:14154+31:033:20:29138+15
3. Mathias Wilhelmsson1:07:21125+17:484:27:50125-13
4. Johan Karlsson2:39:00196+1:00:407:06:50149+24
5. André Andersson1:01:0448+11:208:07:54130-19
6. Melker Nordgren1:26:48208+35:479:34:42135+5
7. Rasmus Nordgren1:28:29132+25:5611:03:11131-4
8. Peter Kolmskog1:48:40170+41:0512:51:51134+3
9. John Granath1:32:12143+41:3714:24:03135+1
10. Marcus Ramström3:12:2327617:36:26143+8
144OK Denseln 217:42:42
1. Erik Andersson1:44:44186+25:581:44:44186
2. Björn Karlsson1:50:56181+37:453:35:40182-4
3. Christer Lilja1:25:35237+36:025:01:15194+12
4. Edvin Karlsson2:07:5782+29:377:09:12153-41
5. David Modig1:15:17148+25:338:24:29150-3
6. Thomas Persson1:24:45197+33:449:49:14152+2
7. Per Kempe1:31:12144+28:3911:20:26148-4
8. Fredrik Engman1:38:12124+30:3712:58:38140-8
9. Henrik Peterson1:19:21114+28:4614:17:59132-8
10. Christer Broström3:24:4328117:42:42144+12
145OK Rodhen 116:37:51
1. Vasili Straltsou1:46:47198+28:011:46:47198
2. Sergey Solodkin1:30:4887+17:373:17:35130-68
3. Emil Grehn1:18:56213+29:234:36:31153+23
4. Simon Andersson2:06:4879+28:286:43:19123-30
5. Erik Engsten1:17:20162+27:368:00:391230
6. Per Melin1:24:43196+33:429:25:22122-1
7. Oskar Molarin2:23:43275+1:21:1011:49:05170+48
8. Magnus Björk1:30:4694+23:1113:19:51156-14
9. David Melin1:19:3920414:39:30154-2
10. Torbjörn Jacobsson1:58:2111216:37:51145-9
146Linköpings OK 216:44:02
1. Henrik Tosteberg2:00:21255+41:352:00:21255
2. Emanuel Herberthson1:46:19163+33:083:46:40206-49
3. Johan Otterström1:13:17172+23:444:59:57192-14
4. Fredrik Johansson3:12:25273+1:34:058:12:22220+28
5. Olof Ljunggren1:11:20113+21:369:23:42210-10
6. Erik Sköld1:07:0467+16:0310:30:46184-26
7. Jonathan Jylltorp1:27:36126+25:0311:58:22173-11
8. Johan Allard1:48:03167+40:2813:46:25174+1
9. Einar Johansson1:04:4116214:51:06160-14
10. Joel Käll Karlsson1:52:5610516:44:02146-14
147IF Hagen 116:45:30
1. Marcus Carlsson1:26:4667+8:001:26:4667
2. Axel Olsson1:58:10205+44:593:24:56144+77
3. Carl Holmberg1:10:45145+21:124:35:41151+7
4. Olle Hedman2:46:03222+1:07:437:21:44170+19
5. Albin Alsiö1:14:33141+24:498:36:17162-8
6. Anton Carlsson1:22:53180+31:529:59:10160-2
7. Erik Widmark1:38:50194+36:1711:38:00162+2
8. Johan Mårtensson1:44:40152+37:0513:22:40157-5
9. Reto Giezendanner1:29:2424814:52:04161+4
10. Filip Karlsson1:53:2610716:45:30147-14
148OK Tisaren 216:51:29
1. Emil Nylin1:38:55138+20:091:38:55138
2. Peter Sjödin2:10:48243+57:373:49:43208+70
3. Jan Sjödin1:11:24155+21:515:01:07193-15
4. Mikael Pihel2:36:24190+58:047:37:31183-10
5. Jonatan Aronsson1:11:22114+21:388:48:53176-7
6. Jonas Pettersson1:30:08223+39:0710:19:01175-1
7. Jakob Attås1:23:5999+21:2611:43:00166-9
8. Jonathan Karlsson1:39:43131+32:0813:22:43158-8
9. Cristoffer Stockman1:22:1821814:45:01157-1
10. Petter Johansson2:06:2814216:51:29148-9
149OK Alehof 116:53:00
1. Albin Thunberg1:35:15113+16:291:35:15113
2. Martin Hogedal1:35:25116+22:143:10:40103-10
3. Tobias Lindell59:1368+9:404:09:5387-16
4. Mattias Nilsson2:14:58113+36:386:24:5184-3
5. Johan Blick1:23:24204+33:407:48:15106+22
6. Hugo Thunberg1:24:14192+33:139:12:29115+9
7. Johan Berts2:08:27265+1:05:5411:20:56149+34
8. Martin Ankel1:55:07190+47:3213:16:03155+6
9. Fredrik Sturesson1:07:3816414:23:41152-3
10. Mattias Karlsson2:29:1921016:53:00149-3
150Lillomarka OL 216:53:21
1. Elias Skjolden Sørensen1:52:23212+33:371:52:23212
2. Jens Johan Brekke1:41:51145+28:403:34:14174-38
3. Mathias Benjaminsen1:06:01112+16:284:40:15161-13
4. David Gottfridsson2:14:53112+36:336:55:08143-18
5. Eirik Høst Fossgård1:10:40109+20:568:05:48128-15
6. Stein Arne Blomseth1:20:19161+29:189:26:07124-4
7. Mathias Vold1:57:21245+54:4811:23:28150+26
8. Steinar Eastwood1:52:29184+44:5413:15:57154+4
9. Terje Blindheim1:20:1721014:36:14153-1
10. Sandrine Müller2:17:0717516:53:21150-3
151Västerås SOK 116:53:55
1. Johan Ahlström1:43:48173+25:021:43:48173
2. Fredrik Hamrefors1:42:32147+29:213:26:20149-24
3. Carl Näslund1:08:18133+18:454:34:38146-3
4. Alfred Lönn3:03:11252+1:24:517:37:49184+38
5. Kalle Åkerman Sjöström1:06:5785+17:138:44:46174-10
6. Robert Palm1:18:10140+27:0910:02:56163-11
7. Noa Sjöstrand1:29:33137+27:0011:32:29155-8
8. Andreas Näslund1:52:02183+44:2713:24:31161+6
9. Henrik Hamrefors1:23:4022914:48:11158-3
10. Henrik Wickström2:05:4413916:53:55151-7
152Domnarvets GOIF 116:55:21
1. Fredrik Persson1:44:41183+25:551:44:41183
2. Andreas Elgesjö1:41:23143+28:123:26:04147-36
3. Sven Lundbäck1:14:29183+24:564:40:33162+15
4. Tony Björling2:29:57177+51:377:10:301620
5. Samuel Stålnäbb1:18:09171+28:258:28:39155-7
6. Erik Brandt1:19:49155+28:489:48:28150-5
7. Johan B Nordahl1:44:36217+42:0311:33:04157+7
8. Emil Byberg1:51:10180+43:3513:24:14160+3
9. Albin Berger1:19:0020214:43:14155-5
10. Emma Johansson2:12:0715816:55:21152-3
153Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 116:57:40
1. Janne Selkälä1:35:57120+17:111:35:57120
2. Marcus Ek1:41:36144+28:253:17:33128+8
3. Cristian Larsson1:17:07201+27:344:34:40147+19
4. Rasmus Möller2:31:15181+52:557:05:551470
5. Ola Toven1:19:50183+30:068:25:45152+5
6. Arne Hägg1:51:31276+1:00:3010:17:16173+21
7. Casper Vånsjö1:21:3182+18:5811:38:47164-9
8. Johan Celander1:55:54193+48:1913:34:41166+2
9. Michael Wickström1:17:5819614:52:39163-3
10. Jonas Vikström2:05:0113616:57:40153-10
154Espoon Suunta 217:04:15
1. Georgy Mavchun1:29:4185+10:551:29:4185
2. Ville Kokkila1:40:17135+27:063:09:5899+14
3. Topias Kemppi1:17:42204+28:094:27:40124+25
4. Miika Vehmas2:50:52233+1:12:327:18:32169+45
5. Emil Laaksonen1:20:59193+31:158:39:311690
6. Antti Sorsa1:23:34185+32:3310:03:05164-5
7. Jerry Aunula1:57:02244+54:2912:00:07174+10
8. Benjamin Lamberg1:43:34144+35:5913:43:41171-3
9. Olli Tiainen1:10:5717014:54:38165-6
10. Valtteri Torsti2:09:3715417:04:15154-11
155FK Göingarna 117:07:48
1. Fritjof Axelsson1:46:45197+27:591:46:45197
2. Hampus Larsson1:48:18173+35:073:35:03180-17
3. Magnus Larsson1:15:00185+25:274:50:03182+2
4. Håkan Gunnarsson2:44:36217+1:06:167:34:391820
5. Håkan Axelsson1:18:05170+28:218:52:44180-2
6. Niklas Edvardsson1:27:25210+36:2410:20:09176-4
7. Melker Larsson1:43:18211+40:4512:03:27180+4
8. Jesper Håkansson1:44:23151+36:4813:47:50176-4
9. Edvin Selin1:15:4918615:03:39170-6
10. Andreas Ferm2:04:0912717:07:48155-15
156Nyköpings OK 217:11:55
1. Tomas Reibring1:48:03205+29:171:48:03205
2. Per Ek1:36:11119+23:003:24:14142-63
3. Henning Hall1:13:01171+23:284:37:15154+12
4. Oskar Engman2:16:49123+38:296:54:04141-13
5. Mikael Guttke2:17:48313+1:28:049:11:52194+53
6. Edvin Hellsten1:08:4978+17:4810:20:41177-17
7. Alexander Blomberg1:31:58152+29:2511:52:39171-6
8. Erik Hellsten2:06:52211+59:1713:59:31181+10
9. Ida Hylander1:06:3316315:06:04172-9
10. Magnus Johansson2:05:5114117:11:55156-16
157Eksjö SOK 217:12:59
1. Simon Freyland1:47:07203+28:211:47:07203
2. Simon Nilsson1:38:55129+25:443:26:02146-57
3. Mattis Persson1:09:04138+19:314:35:06148+2
4. Ingemar Neuhauser3:16:30279+1:38:107:51:36199+51
5. Rickard Jakobsson1:27:43236+37:599:19:19206+7
6. Simon Svahn1:18:48147+27:4710:38:07193-13
7. Oskar Svahn1:25:03108+22:3012:03:10179-14
8. August Kollberg1:34:19105+26:4413:37:29168-11
9. Linnéa Golsäter1:12:5917214:50:28159-9
10. Adam Sandstedt2:22:3119017:12:59157-2
158Snättringe SK 217:14:49
1. Martin Nilsson1:41:35158+22:491:41:35158
2. David Hector1:51:18183+38:073:32:53168+10
3. Stefan Svensson Gelius1:05:28110+15:554:38:21158-10
4. Jörgen Hector3:13:31276+1:35:117:51:52203+45
5. Isak Gelius1:15:21150+25:379:07:13184-19
6. Göran Nilsson1:14:12114+23:1110:21:25178-6
7. Jesper Andersson1:40:16200+37:4312:01:411780
8. Tobias Karlsson1:35:06112+27:3113:36:47167-11
9. Peter Granath1:16:5719214:53:44164-3
10. Hugo Flordal2:21:0518317:14:49158-6
159Rasti-Lukko 117:17:20
1. Aleksi Lohtander1:39:30142+20:441:39:30142
2. Kimmo Mieskoski1:52:32190+39:213:32:02166+24
3. Mikael Kauppi1:10:58148+21:254:43:00167+1
4. Janne Ala-Äijälä2:42:34212+1:04:147:25:34172+5
5. Jyri Kyllästinen1:20:09185+30:258:45:43175+3
6. Janne Uusi-Pietilä1:45:11265+54:1010:30:54185+10
7. Rami Siivonen1:30:46142+28:1312:01:40177-8
8. Tero Heinikangas1:26:5670+19:2113:28:36163-14
9. Jyrki Kaunismäki1:32:2225715:00:58169+6
10. Tomas Snellman2:16:2217217:17:20159-10
160TSM Ještědské oblasti 117:23:00
1. Jiří Valeš1:43:27165+24:411:43:27165
2. Ondřej Pova1:58:30206+45:193:41:57193+28
3. Ondřej Budský1:44:41286+55:085:26:38221+28
4. Tomáš Thoř2:23:11150+44:517:49:49192-29
5. Jakub Bílý1:28:40241+38:569:18:29200+8
6. Jan Kočíb1:14:10113+23:0910:32:39187-13
7. Jan Picek1:33:16160+30:4312:05:55185-2
8. Josef Nagy2:01:59203+54:2414:07:541850
9. David Pustai1:17:0019315:24:54182-3
10. Matěj Burda1:58:0610917:23:00160-22
161OK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 117:23:14
1. Per Fredberg1:53:56229+35:101:53:56229
2. Per Jansson1:52:03188+38:523:45:59203-26
3. Håkan Lindberg1:44:31285+54:585:30:30234+31
4. Håkan Pettersson2:19:35136+41:157:50:05195-39
5. Jan Hansson1:28:36240+38:529:18:41203+8
6. Mats Welander1:18:32144+27:3110:37:13191-12
7. Robin Svennberg1:26:26118+23:5312:03:39182-9
8. Mårten Martinsson1:34:53110+27:1813:38:32169-13
9. Rasmus Pettersson1:13:4517514:52:17162-7
10. Fredrik Eriksson Zetterberg2:30:5721817:23:14161-1
162IF Thor 117:24:50
1. Victor Bylund1:53:48227+35:021:53:48227
2. Erik Hannrup1:34:16106+21:053:28:04152-75
3. Jesper Hedberg1:20:00217+30:274:48:04176+24
4. Bo Segerman2:55:21242+1:17:017:43:25186+10
5. Johan Blomster1:18:58175+29:149:02:23183-3
6. Petter Ranefall1:19:14151+28:1310:21:37179-4
7. Matviy Khotyaintsev1:20:2970+17:5611:42:06165-14
8. Emil Jonsell1:44:02147+36:2713:26:08162-3
9. Hugo Bäsén1:30:4725314:56:55167+5
10. Fredrik Elwinger2:27:5520017:24:50162-5
163Lynx 217:25:56
1. Oskari Heiskanen1:52:08211+33:221:52:08211
2. Juuso Viskari1:42:46148+29:353:34:54177-34
3. Sami Isoherranen1:24:31233+34:584:59:25190+13
4. Joona Ojapalo2:50:54234+1:12:347:50:19197+7
5. Ville Sundberg1:20:28186+30:449:10:47191-6
6. Ville Koponen1:20:14158+29:1310:31:01186-5
7. Matias Koponen1:41:29205+38:5612:12:30188+2
8. Anne-Mari Leskinen1:55:46192+48:1114:08:16186-2
9. Anna Ojapalo1:18:5020115:27:06184-2
10. Lauri Kleemola1:58:5011517:25:56163-21
164Göteborg-Majorna OK 317:26:00
1. Jakob Wahl1:58:34248+39:481:58:34248
2. Anders Höije1:45:40159+32:293:44:14198-50
3. Anders Hedberg1:13:51178+24:184:58:05188-10
4. Fredrik Karlsson2:36:29192+58:097:34:34181-7
5. Arvid Aronsson1:04:2067+14:368:38:54168-13
6. Viktor Jellvert Börjeson1:13:42110+22:419:52:36156-12
7. David André1:40:35201+38:0211:33:11158+2
8. Wojciech Wiktor1:50:58177+43:2313:24:09159+1
9. Felix Falk1:39:4727715:03:56171+12
10. Rasmus Arfwedson2:22:0418817:26:00164-7
165Tullinge SK 217:28:04
1. Markus Fredlund1:44:03175+25:171:44:03175
2. Markus Adolfsson2:10:04240+56:533:54:07213+38
3. Christoffer Eskilsson1:05:21109+15:484:59:28191-22
4. Per Bergh3:13:06275+1:34:468:12:34224+33
5. Johan Kärrström1:08:0493+18:209:20:38207-17
6. Jacob Bolin1:04:5559+13:5410:25:33183-24
7. Adam Bratt2:03:03258+1:00:3012:28:36198+15
8. Zdenek Liscinsky1:45:31159+37:5614:14:07189-9
9. Jonas Lundblad1:09:0616615:23:13179-10
10. Lars Nordin2:04:5113417:28:04165-14
166OK Södertörn 217:32:43
1. Márk Porgányi1:55:10235+36:241:55:10235
2. Andreas Magnvall2:19:49265+1:06:384:14:59254+19
3. Georg Eklöw1:07:10122+17:375:22:09218-36
4. Jesper Lagerberg2:29:34172+51:147:51:43202-16
5. William Nilsson1:18:48173+29:049:10:31190-12
6. Louise Markstedt1:13:58112+22:5710:24:29181-9
7. Simon Österling1:39:05197+36:3212:03:341810
8. John Svanberg1:44:14150+36:3913:47:48175-6
9. Fredrik Setterqvist1:23:1022515:10:58174-1
10. Alexander Schandl2:21:4518717:32:43166-8
167Falkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 117:34:44
1. Fredrik Johansson1:41:10152+22:241:41:10152
2. Tim Johansson1:47:14171+34:033:28:24154+2
3. Henrik Bengtsson1:16:34194+27:014:44:58173+19
4. Lennart Bengtsson2:48:50228+1:10:307:33:48179+6
5. Claes Andersson1:34:04262+44:209:07:52187+8
6. Sven-Åke Bengtsson1:30:11224+39:1010:38:03192+5
7. Ronnie Andersson1:45:10218+42:3712:23:13194+2
8. Rasmus Blockgren1:34:21106+26:4613:57:34178-16
9. Jesper Nelsén1:13:5617815:11:30175-3
10. Jonatan Andersson2:23:1419117:34:44167-8
168Espoon Akilles 117:35:52
1. Toni Pikkarainen1:53:43226+34:571:53:43226
2. Ville Vierimaa1:51:05182+37:543:44:48200-26
3. Jussi Jääoja1:32:33264+43:005:17:21212+12
4. Jani Riissanen2:24:26154+46:067:41:47185-27
5. Miska Riissanen1:32:32255+42:489:14:19197+12
6. Pyry Riissanen1:36:07239+45:0610:50:26207+10
7. Ville Pakkanen1:40:52203+38:1912:31:18200-7
8. Kimmo Berg1:42:53142+35:1814:14:11190-10
9. Tuomas Hakkarainen1:13:3817415:27:49185-5
10. Markus Hjulgren2:08:0314617:35:52168-17
169Nydalens Skiklub 417:39:31
1. Rune Scheele1:44:43185+25:571:44:43185
2. Einar Lunøe1:52:10189+38:593:36:53184-1
3. Per Ola Ulseth1:26:10240+36:375:03:03197+13
4. Christian Vogelsang2:24:48156+46:287:27:51176-21
5. Torstein Hole1:21:05194+31:218:48:56177+1
6. Sindre Langaas1:18:09139+27:0810:07:05170-7
7. Kjetil Espedal1:56:36243+54:0312:03:41183+13
8. Bjørn Hauge1:58:49197+51:1414:02:30182-1
9. Børge Pedersen1:23:3022615:26:00183+1
10. Kjell Ottar Wiklund2:13:3116217:39:31169-14
170Freidig 217:39:54
1. Simen Spets Storhov1:35:25116+16:391:35:25116
2. Jens Even Storhov1:58:48207+45:373:34:13172+56
3. Pål Kittilsen1:14:25181+24:524:48:38180+8
4. Kristian Fredrik Lynum2:20:08139+41:487:08:46150-30
5. Jon Holstad1:45:30286+55:468:54:16181+31
6. Mikkel Holt1:10:4787+19:4610:05:03168-13
7. Matias Nissen1:38:23191+35:5011:43:26167-1
8. Jo Even Kolstad1:49:01171+41:2613:32:27165-2
9. Håkon Holstad1:22:4122114:55:08166+1
10. Mathias Vindal2:44:4625017:39:54170+4
171KVS Šumperk 117:41:46
1. Zden?k Rajnošek1:41:49159+23:031:41:49159
2. Zden?k Jan?1:55:20198+42:093:37:09186+27
3. Vojt?ch Vozda1:11:19154+21:464:48:28178-8
4. Pan Tomanek2:20:45144+42:257:09:13154-24
5. Ond?ej Šrámek1:33:55260+44:118:43:08172+18
6. František Hecl1:27:46212+36:4510:10:541720
7. Miloš Hecl1:50:40232+48:0712:01:34176+4
8. Mat?j Matoušek1:49:57174+42:2213:51:31177+1
9. Lukáš R?ži?ka1:28:0224415:19:33178+1
10. Petr Turczer2:22:1318917:41:46171-7
172Siilin Rasti 117:44:51
1. Markus Pörsti2:24:25296+1:05:392:24:25296
2. Jyri Mäkäläinen1:47:13170+34:024:11:38246-50
3. Antti Rönnemaa1:09:25140+19:525:21:03216-30
4. Elmeri Voutilainen2:28:51169+50:317:49:54194-22
5. Pekka Torvinen1:25:14217+35:309:15:08198+4
6. Erkki Saarijärvi1:27:03209+36:0210:42:111980
7. Pasi Oravainen1:31:45149+29:1212:13:56190-8
8. Henri Jääskeläinen1:44:04148+36:2913:58:00179-11
9. Pauli Kukkola1:25:5823715:23:58180+1
10. Petri Väänänen2:20:5318117:44:51172-8
173Kalmar OK 117:47:03
1. Jan Rutka1:55:14236+36:281:55:14236
2. Adrian Skobe2:18:43259+1:05:324:13:57251+15
3. Isak Hagberg1:15:33190+26:005:29:30233-18
4. Per-Markus Jönsson2:20:16140+41:567:49:46190-43
5. Edvin Strandberg1:23:33207+33:499:13:19195+5
6. Slawomir Cygler1:11:3692+20:3510:24:55182-13
7. Viktor Skobe1:29:16135+26:4311:54:11172-10
8. Mats Söderberg1:51:00178+43:2513:45:11173+1
9. Ove Lernå1:15:4418415:00:55168-5
10. Wojciech Mossakowski2:46:0825217:47:03173+5
174Lerums SOK 117:49:02
1. Emil Axelsson1:53:42225+34:561:53:42225
2. Sören Sturesson1:41:13140+28:023:34:55178-47
3. Jonas Axelsson1:15:08186+25:354:50:03182+4
4. Gabriel Sturesson2:19:14135+40:547:09:17156-26
5. Klara Djerf1:26:45230+37:018:36:02161+5
6. Pär Moqvist1:22:19175+31:189:58:21159-2
7. Selma Moqvist2:02:36256+1:00:0312:00:57175+16
8. Jakob Gunnarsson1:39:35130+32:0013:40:32170-5
9. Emma Djerf1:44:0829215:24:40181+11
10. William Sturesson2:24:2219317:49:02174-7
175Oppsal Orientering 217:58:20
1. Truls Hestengen1:43:46171+25:001:43:46171
2. Per-Ivar Nikolaisen2:29:44280+1:16:334:13:30249+78
3. Jan Andreas Edstrøm1:14:00179+24:275:27:30226-23
4. Espen Wigaard2:29:54176+51:347:57:24212-14
5. Eilert Aamodt1:25:47223+36:039:23:11209-3
6. Rolf Hustvedt1:26:10204+35:0910:49:21205-4
7. Anselm Reichenbach1:33:18161+30:4512:22:39193-12
8. Morten Mosland1:41:40136+34:0514:04:19184-9
9. Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson1:25:2323415:29:42186+2
10. Helge Grenager Solheim2:28:3820517:58:20175-11
176Lahden Suunnistajat-37 218:00:10
1. Ari Hämäläinen1:53:58231+35:121:53:58231
2. Kristian Leppänen2:02:18219+49:073:56:16215-16
3. Juha Hirvonen1:15:22189+25:495:11:38205-10
4. Tomi Silvonen3:00:55247+1:22:358:12:33223+18
5. Kimmo Hirvonen1:33:59261+44:159:46:32226+3
6. Juha Kiljunen1:20:00157+28:5911:06:32211-15
7. Aaro Virtanen1:34:59171+32:2612:41:31205-6
8. Stefano Raus1:44:51156+37:1614:26:22195-10
9. Eemeli Kiljunen1:25:5223615:52:14190-5
10. Joni Solonen2:07:5614318:00:10176-14
177Helsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 118:01:58
1. Albin Kronkvist1:53:24221+34:381:53:24221
2. Simon Harden1:34:34109+21:233:27:58151-70
3. Christian Johansson1:20:36219+31:034:48:34179+28
4. Erik Alnervik2:20:41143+42:217:09:15155-24
5. Jonas Bengtsson1:27:04233+37:208:36:19163+8
6. Anton Marmelid1:34:03234+43:0210:10:22171+8
7. Jacob Moberg1:36:12179+33:3911:46:34168-3
8. Axel Orrhede2:12:33215+1:04:5813:59:07180+12
9. Agust Kronkvist1:20:1420915:19:21177-3
10. Patrik Johansson2:42:3724418:01:581770
178Attunda OK 218:02:51
1. Fredrik Sone1:53:03217+34:171:53:03217
2. Tomas Henriksson1:50:53179+37:423:43:56196-21
3. Oskar Enges1:20:24218+30:515:04:20198+2
4. Niklas Henriksson3:03:54253+1:25:348:08:14219+21
5. Christopher Wilestedt1:28:50243+39:069:37:04217-2
6. Christoffer Norrman1:22:12173+31:1110:59:16209-8
7. Samuel Lindén1:36:42181+34:0912:35:58201-8
8. Karl Enges1:35:13114+27:3814:11:11188-13
9. Ulrik Ivers1:20:4221615:31:53187-1
10. Fredrik Stenebo2:30:5822018:02:51178-9
179Ås-NMBU Orientering 118:03:41
1. Nils Tveite1:43:46171+25:001:43:46171
2. Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen1:59:15209+46:043:43:01194+23
3. Ivar Maalen1:43:59284+54:265:27:00225+31
4. Linus Olhans2:22:53149+44:337:49:53193-32
5. Kjell Blomseth1:28:41242+38:579:18:34202+9
6. Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:26:11205+35:1010:44:452020
7. Robert Banfi1:43:11210+40:3812:27:56197-5
8. Endre Aaen2:10:49213+1:03:1414:38:45196-1
9. Vegard Aarstad1:20:0820715:58:53193-3
10. Håvard Tveite2:04:4813318:03:41179-14
180Uddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 318:10:33
1. Tuomas Tala1:42:00160+23:141:42:00160
2. Isak Olsson2:02:05218+48:543:44:05197+37
3. Tobias Alstad1:12:45168+23:124:56:50187-10
4. Daniel Olsson2:54:39238+1:16:197:51:29198+11
5. Juho Koivisto1:15:49154+26:059:07:18185-13
6. Håkan Lindén1:38:06248+47:0510:45:24203+18
7. Anders Ohlsson2:10:47267+1:08:1412:56:11208+5
8. Oscar Gustafsson1:48:03167+40:2814:44:14199-9
9. Karl Eriksson1:20:3321516:04:47198-1
10. Victor Flingmark2:05:4614018:10:33180-18
181SK Vuoksi 118:15:18
1. Rimmo Rööm2:22:19295+1:03:332:22:19295
2. Eero Turkki1:41:09139+27:584:03:28230-65
3. Eetu Korhonen1:07:25127+17:525:10:53203-27
4. Andres Rööm3:01:30248+1:23:108:12:23221+18
5. Janne Niskanen1:19:14178+29:309:31:37214-7
6. Eeka Husu1:38:47251+47:4611:10:242140
7. Otso Pajuoja1:39:01196+36:2812:49:25206-8
8. Janne Neuvonen2:00:31201+52:5614:49:56204-2
9. Pyry Eskelinen1:10:5116916:00:47195-9
10. Markus Parviainen2:14:3116818:15:18181-14
182OK Orinto 118:21:15
1. Erik Classon1:23:2645+4:401:23:2645
2. Magnus Homann1:41:03138+27:523:04:2987+42
3. Elin Classon1:07:33129+18:004:12:0292+5
4. Jonas Bergdahl2:39:46199+1:01:266:51:48135+43
5. Finn Otréus2:00:05306+1:10:218:51:53179+44
6. Lukas Gustafsson1:41:54259+50:5310:33:47188+9
7. Daniel Sundqvist1:34:12165+31:3912:07:59186-2
8. Olle Elfström2:14:16218+1:06:4114:22:15194+8
9. Karl Nilsson1:33:5625915:56:11192-2
10. Björn Karlsson2:25:0419518:21:15182-10
183NTNUI 618:23:33
1. Maren Jansson Haverstad1:46:12192+27:261:46:12192
2. Anna Ulvensöen2:16:31256+1:03:204:02:43225+33
3. Marta Ulvensøen1:24:51234+35:185:27:34227+2
4. Åsne Skram Trømborg2:24:34155+46:147:52:08206-21
5. Kårhild Nordstad1:21:57197+32:139:14:05196-10
6. Nina Asheim Birkeland1:25:59202+34:5810:40:04197+1
7. Aurora Fossøy1:46:39222+44:0612:26:43196-1
8. Ida Lindkvist1:54:39188+47:0414:21:22193-3
9. Anne Willkommen Eiken1:28:4424515:50:06189-4
10. Ingunn Egeberg Vári2:33:2722218:23:33183-6
184Vallentuna-Össeby OL 118:25:18
1. Fredrik Åkerlind1:38:05134+19:191:38:05134
2. Kent Lundvall1:56:17200+43:063:34:22175+41
3. Mattias Sandqvist1:15:37192+26:044:49:59181+6
4. Niklas Cedstedt2:42:22210+1:04:027:32:21178-3
5. Peter Sundgren2:01:41308+1:11:579:34:02215+37
6. Peter Brunnberg1:54:17280+1:03:1611:28:19224+9
7. William Hultqvist1:43:23212+40:5013:11:42216-8
8. Jonas Giding1:34:05102+26:3014:45:47200-16
9. Christer Arksand1:18:2519716:04:12197-3
10. Mats Edengren2:21:0618418:25:18184-13
185OK Raseborg 118:33:55
1. Kuba Dragowski1:32:5595+14:091:32:5595
2. Erik Haajanen1:23:5651+10:452:56:5168-27
3. Andreas Sjöholm1:22:58226+33:254:19:49107+39
4. Ville Forsström2:30:54179+52:346:50:43133+26
5. Andre Lindroos1:49:38293+59:548:40:21170+37
6. Karl Emil Lemström1:22:48177+31:4710:03:09165-5
7. Thomas Rehn1:34:56170+32:2311:38:05163-2
8. Magnus Lindroos2:31:15224+1:23:4014:09:20187+24
9. Johan Lindholm1:45:2229315:54:42191+4
10. Stefan Fiskars2:39:1324218:33:55185-6
186Mjøs-o 118:35:21
1. Njaal Ellegaard Melby1:33:16102+14:301:33:16102
2. Eskil Fröisland2:02:31222+49:203:35:47183+81
3. Even Lindaas1:07:15123+17:424:43:02168-15
4. Simen Ballangrud2:26:06163+47:467:09:08152-16
5. Sverre Narum1:08:2198+18:378:17:29142-10
6. Fredrik Sveen2:21:42298+1:30:4110:39:11194+52
7. Ole Johan Bråten1:59:09249+56:3612:38:20203+9
8. Elias Öhman2:00:25200+52:5014:38:45196-7
9. Grunde Isaksætre1:20:1020815:58:55194-2
10. Jostein Svaland Dale2:36:2623218:35:21186-8
187OK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 118:36:04
1. Anders Lidman2:10:21274+51:352:10:21274
2. Jonas Lundberg2:48:16294+1:35:054:58:37285+11
3. Melker Pettersson1:11:26156+21:536:10:03272-13
4. David Lundsten2:27:57166+49:378:38:00233-39
5. Claes Turesson1:06:4982+17:059:44:49222-11
6. Anders Dahlin1:04:4557+13:4410:49:34206-16
7. Andreas Lundsten1:28:03130+25:3012:17:37191-15
8. Andreas Lonaeus1:46:15161+38:4014:03:52183-8
9. Joel Engström1:13:5017715:17:42176-7
10. Fredrik Weiland3:18:2227818:36:04187+11
188OL Tønsberg og Omegn 118:38:39
1. Anders Krona Haflan1:41:02148+22:161:41:02148
2. Jakob Hjelseth1:59:54211+46:433:40:56190+42
3. Trond Evensen1:37:14278+47:415:18:10213+23
4. Trym Island2:31:15181+52:557:49:25188-25
5. Sondre Evensen1:38:55272+49:119:28:20212+24
6. Vetle Mathisen1:48:34272+57:3311:16:54215+3
7. Oliver Østby1:47:09224+44:3613:04:03210-5
8. Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:54:00186+46:2514:58:03207-3
9. Gløer Gløersen1:19:5220516:17:55201-6
10. Morten Krona Haflan2:20:4417718:38:39188-13
189OK Tranan 118:42:54
1. Hugo Setthagen1:58:11243+39:251:58:11243
2. Kenneth Johansson2:10:31242+57:204:08:422430
3. Klas Johansson1:26:53244+37:205:35:35240-3
4. Erik Johansson2:31:39184+53:198:07:14218-22
5. Frantisek Svetnicky1:24:20213+34:369:31:34213-5
6. Per Sundqvist1:37:19247+46:1811:08:532130
7. Christian Andersson1:59:17250+56:4413:08:102130
8. Max Larsson1:55:10191+47:3515:03:20208-5
9. Maja Kindlund1:35:2726516:38:47209+1
10. Mats Kindlund2:04:0712618:42:54189-20
190Joutsenon Kullervo 118:44:30
1. Atte Seppänen1:48:06206+29:201:48:06206
2. Teppo Pellinen1:53:31192+40:203:41:37192-14
3. Mikko Rautio1:23:25230+33:525:05:02200+8
4. Jarkko Kaplas2:46:54224+1:08:347:51:56204+4
5. Reijo Mattinen1:15:52155+26:089:07:48186-18
6. Veeti Pellinen1:36:52243+45:5110:44:40201+15
7. Max Ripatti2:28:43277+1:26:1013:13:23217+16
8. Janne Kansonen1:35:33117+27:5814:48:56203-14
9. Timo Pärnänen1:41:3328116:30:292030
10. Aki Myllärinen2:14:0116518:44:30190-13
191Forsa OK 118:51:58
1. Anders Lindberg1:42:02161+23:161:42:02161
2. Simon Teike2:04:29227+51:183:46:31205+44
3. Jon Åkesson1:18:08211+28:355:04:39199-6
4. Henrik Trolin2:54:19237+1:15:597:58:58215+16
5. Jonatan Bylars1:43:31281+53:479:42:29219+4
6. Gunnar Forsgren1:37:15246+46:1411:19:44218-1
7. Daniel Bergsten1:47:23226+44:5013:07:07211-7
8. Magnus Wilhelmsson1:56:56195+49:2115:04:03209-2
9. Fredrik Juhlin1:30:5325416:34:56206-3
10. Anders Trolin2:17:0217418:51:58191-15
192OK Ravinen 418:53:41
1. Lasse Forsberg2:07:42269+48:562:07:42269
2. Per Wollbrand2:50:47296+1:37:364:58:29283+14
3. Staffan Kjellman1:28:23254+38:506:26:52278-5
4. Kjell Almgren2:40:04200+1:01:449:06:56255-23
5. Michael Granqvist1:14:56144+25:1210:21:52236-19
6. Pär Westblad1:09:4683+18:4511:31:38225-11
7. Mikael Nyström1:31:36148+29:0313:03:14209-16
8. Lars Klasson2:04:50207+57:1515:08:04211+2
9. Ove Rinnbäck1:24:3823316:32:42204-7
10. Anders Bøgevig2:20:5918218:53:41192-12
193KFUM Örebro OK 218:56:23
1. Stefan Aronsson2:02:32258+43:462:02:32258
2. Erik Harlén2:02:28221+49:174:05:00234-24
3. Michael Reinhart1:06:44118+17:115:11:44207-27
4. Jakob Fransson2:40:21203+1:02:017:52:05205-2
5. Henrik Nord1:19:17179+29:339:11:22192-13
6. Hans Olsén1:27:54214+36:5310:39:16195+3
7. Linus Malm1:47:12225+44:3912:26:281950
8. Martin Sedström2:21:43223+1:14:0814:48:11202+7
9. Daniel Stunz1:39:3727616:27:482020
10. Mats Gustafsson2:28:3520418:56:23193-9
194Hauhon Sisu 119:00:44
1. Raimo Kariniemi2:24:25296+1:05:392:24:25296
2. Jaakko Liukkala2:00:12213+47:014:24:37261-35
3. Lauri Lindberg1:31:24260+41:515:56:01258-3
4. Aki Ylitalo2:42:01209+1:03:418:38:02234-24
5. Jukka Pohjola1:08:0894+18:249:46:10225-9
6. Ville Heikkilä1:31:23227+40:2211:17:33216-9
7. Mika Laitamäki1:20:1569+17:4212:37:48202-14
8. Viljo Oripelto2:40:50225+1:33:1515:18:38214+12
9. Arttu Koskinen1:14:4418216:33:22205-9
10. Pasi Lehtonen2:27:2219719:00:44194-11
195NAIS Orienteringsklubb 119:03:26
1. Viktor Waernqvist1:46:34194+27:481:46:34194
2. Gustav Träff1:54:51195+41:403:41:25191-3
3. Thomas Petersson1:35:03270+45:305:16:28211+20
4. Simon Nyberg2:41:23208+1:03:037:57:51213+2
5. Stefan Träff1:23:39209+33:559:21:30208-5
6. Anders Johansson1:14:45117+23:4410:36:15190-18
7. Mattis Nilsson1:31:47151+29:1412:08:02187-3
8. Erik Kjellgren2:06:10209+58:3514:14:12191+4
9. Ludvig Classon1:48:4929616:03:01196+5
10. Carl Granström3:00:2526519:03:26195-1
196Alfta-Ösa OK 119:06:14
1. Marcus Lundagårds1:43:44170+24:581:43:44170
2. Olov Ericson1:49:03175+35:523:32:47167-3
3. Andreas Davidsson1:09:39141+20:064:42:26165-2
4. Fredrik Broman2:43:22214+1:05:027:25:48173+8
5. Stefan Carlsson1:23:24204+33:408:49:12178+5
6. Peter Karsbo1:28:04215+37:0310:17:16173-5
7. Joakim Larsson2:50:10287+1:47:3713:07:26212+39
8. Peter Rosén1:49:33172+41:5814:56:59206-6
9. Jonas Nyholm1:40:5227916:37:51208+2
10. Joris Hochstetter2:28:2320219:06:14196-12
197Heming Orientering 219:10:57
1. Kimme Arnesen1:52:45214+33:591:52:45214
2. Kristian Østermann2:04:51228+51:403:57:36216+2
3. Henrik Reusch1:14:02180+24:295:11:38205-11
4. Christian Reusch2:40:04200+1:01:447:51:42201-4
5. August Syrdal Øen1:16:23158+26:399:08:05188-13
6. Fridtjof Reusch1:36:16242+45:1510:44:21200+12
7. Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing2:29:23278+1:26:5013:13:44218+18
8. Ferdinand Fremming1:50:40176+43:0515:04:24210-8
9. Roger Østvold2:01:1330217:05:37211+1
10. Ulrika Strup2:05:2013819:10:57197-14
198Indre Østfold OK 119:28:06
1. Thomas Bedin1:46:14193+27:281:46:14193
2. Fredrik Larsen2:16:35257+1:03:244:02:49226+33
3. Sture Ottesen1:25:17236+35:445:28:06231+5
4. Håkon Gjerde2:28:31168+50:117:56:37208-23
5. Rune Blågestad1:15:10147+25:269:11:47193-15
6. Asle Sagli Gudim1:22:57181+31:5610:34:44189-4
7. Dag Arne Lier1:29:22136+26:4912:04:06184-5
8. Øyvind Thømt2:42:48227+1:35:1314:46:54201+17
9. Tore Sandem2:32:3131017:19:25212+11
10. Sigmund Vister2:08:4115319:28:06198-14
199Länna IF / Rasbo IK 119:32:47
1. Johan Edenhamn1:41:21156+22:351:41:21156
2. Jonas Eriksson2:25:23272+1:12:124:06:44238+82
3. Per Edenhamn1:27:34246+38:015:34:18236-2
4. Emil Andersson2:15:30118+37:107:49:48191-45
5. Jonas Selling1:29:17246+39:339:19:05205+14
6. Svante Gustafson1:35:22237+44:2110:54:27208+3
7. Jenny Westerbergh1:34:53169+32:2012:29:20199-9
8. Johan Westerbergh2:10:38212+1:03:0314:39:58198-1
9. Jonas Ståhlbrandt1:33:5926016:13:57200+2
10. Andreas Krafft3:18:5027919:32:47199-1
200Gustavsbergs OK 119:37:47
1. Gunnar Lindberg1:42:12163+23:261:42:12163
2. Conny Strandberg2:08:47235+55:363:50:59210+47
3. Jens Werner1:36:59276+47:265:27:58230+20
4. Martin Bellander2:37:52193+59:328:05:50216-14
5. Jonatan Lindell1:48:39292+58:559:54:29228+12
6. Jan Lavén1:40:13254+49:1211:34:42227-1
7. Magnus Lindblom1:35:32174+32:5913:10:14215-12
8. Patrik Frisk2:04:10206+56:3515:14:24213-2
9. Jukka Loukusa1:23:0722416:37:31207-6
10. Peter Landén3:00:1626319:37:47200-7
201Guyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 119:40:33
1. Axel Pannier1:53:03217+34:171:53:03217
2. Toussaint Tom2:13:34247+1:00:234:06:37236+19
3. Toussaint Stephane1:27:37247+38:045:34:14235-1
4. Juste Raimbault2:15:02116+36:427:49:16187-48
5. Mathis Legrand1:29:13245+39:299:18:29200+13
6. Toussaint Perrine1:23:47189+32:4610:42:16199-1
7. Pascal Pannier2:12:23268+1:09:5012:54:39207+8
8. Valentin Payssan2:19:23222+1:11:4815:14:02212+5
9. Pierre Lourdais2:18:2330917:32:25213+1
10. Timothée Legrand2:08:0814719:40:33201-12
202Ringerike OL 119:52:06
1. Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:44:05176+25:191:44:05176
2. Juha Viena2:15:27252+1:02:163:59:32219+43
3. Stig Melling1:28:11252+38:385:27:43228+9
4. Lars-Inge Arnevik2:29:18170+50:587:57:01211-17
5. Monica Berglund1:47:14289+57:309:44:15220+9
6. Ida Hope1:39:57253+48:5611:24:12221+1
7. Oskar Arnevik1:45:49219+43:1613:10:01214-7
8. Lars Berglund2:16:29219+1:08:5415:26:30215+1
9. Sander Arnevik1:20:3221416:47:02210-5
10. Magnus Barth Gustavsen3:05:0426719:52:06202-8
203Vihtavuoren Pamaus 120:49:20
1. Petri Ström1:52:24213+33:381:52:24213
2. Pasi Lehtimäki2:07:45233+54:344:00:09221+8
3. Juha Häkkinen1:26:38243+37:055:26:47222+1
4. Heikki Kettunen2:24:51158+46:317:51:38200-22
5. Henrik Karelo1:25:27219+35:439:17:05199-1
6. Heikki Kekoni1:28:27216+37:2610:45:32204+5
7. Arto Salonen2:28:29276+1:25:5613:14:01219+15
8. Juha Tolonen2:13:02216+1:05:2715:27:03216-3
9. Janne Valkonen2:10:2630417:37:29214-2
10. Ilkka Tuominen3:11:5127420:49:20203-11
204Strängnäs-Malmby OL 118:31:36
1. Henrik Sandén2:06:51267+48:052:06:51267
2. Anton Sundin2:15:31253+1:02:204:22:22259-8
3. Thomas Pettersson1:30:07258+40:345:52:29254-5
4. Fredrik Gustafsson2:44:56219+1:06:368:37:25232-22
5. Joel Wiklund1:46:03288+56:1910:23:28240+8
6. Erik Jonsson1:20:59170+29:5811:44:27230-10
7. Stig Johan Wiklund1:35:04172+32:3113:19:31223-7
8. Olle Hägglund1:42:1125015:01:42221-2
9. Christer Östlund1:18:4219916:20:24217-4
10. Daniel Alneberg2:11:1215518:31:36204-13
205Kungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 118:38:14
1. Magnus Hedman1:46:59200+28:131:46:59200
2. Björn Groth2:16:08254+1:02:574:03:07229+29
3. Anders Thulin1:35:07272+45:345:38:14246+17
4. Aron Laurell Håkansson2:55:01241+1:16:418:33:15230-16
5. Daniel Hägerstrand1:12:54129+23:109:46:09224-6
6. Marcus Wetter1:33:55232+42:5411:20:04219-5
7. Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff2:04:28261+1:01:5513:24:32226+7
8. Jussi Aumo1:35:1323514:59:45220-6
9. Erik Aderstedt1:20:2421216:20:09216-4
10. Martin Lindqvist2:18:0517618:38:14205-11
206Skarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 118:52:13
1. André Sahlsten2:00:04251+41:182:00:04251
2. Per Edvall2:27:39277+1:14:284:27:43265+14
3. Edvin Lindmark1:09:50142+20:175:37:33244-21
4. Niclas Behrenfeldt2:49:12229+1:10:528:26:45226-18
5. Lars Segerman1:30:16250+40:329:57:01229+3
6. Roland Persson1:20:50168+29:4911:17:51217-12
7. Nils-Göran Nilsson1:58:30247+55:5713:16:21220+3
8. Peter Andersson1:40:2624714:56:47217-3
9. Nicklas Doyle1:27:0424016:23:51218+1
10. Urban Selander2:28:2220118:52:13206-12
207OK Moss 119:08:20
1. Øystein Olsen2:05:12264+46:262:05:12264
2. Henning Bratland Carlsen2:11:22245+58:114:16:34256-8
3. Thomas Roskifte1:20:39220+31:065:37:13242-14
4. Donatas Kontautas3:16:57280+1:38:378:54:10240-2
5. Jan Bjerketvedt1:29:11244+39:2710:23:21238-2
6. Tore Bjørnerød1:11:0088+19:5911:34:21226-12
7. Hallvard Koren1:48:22228+45:4913:22:43225-1
8. Christopher Ladim1:40:3924815:03:22222-3
9. Alfred Bjørnerød1:27:2624116:30:48220-2
10. Thomas Tubbehaugen2:37:3223419:08:20207-13
208NTNUI 419:12:49
1. Jacob Andersen2:00:04251+41:182:00:04251
2. Petter Jakola2:20:32267+1:07:214:20:36257+6
3. Ingvild Brekke1:31:56261+42:235:52:32255-2
4. Sondre Kristiansen2:44:45218+1:06:258:37:17231-24
5. Hannah Malmei1:13:12131+23:289:50:29227-4
6. Hildegunn Heggøy1:33:59233+42:5811:24:28222-5
7. Kristine Ausen2:13:03269+1:10:3013:37:31230+8
8. Vilde Malmei2:10:0728815:47:38233+3
9. Simon Âgd1:16:4919117:04:27227-6
10. Jacob Forrast2:08:2215119:12:49208-19
209Lunds OK 119:12:58
1. Daniel Hellberg2:06:42266+47:562:06:42266
2. Allan Hedberg2:27:14275+1:14:034:33:56271+5
3. Pontus Gustavsson1:15:16188+25:435:49:12250-21
4. Rickard Ingesson3:04:57258+1:26:378:54:09239-11
5. Magnus Wallenborg1:36:30268+46:4610:30:39248+9
6. Carl Ås1:13:30106+22:2911:44:09229-19
7. Fredrik Hugosson1:32:19156+29:4613:16:28221-8
8. Fabian Ljungqvist1:42:1425114:58:42218-3
9. Pesho Hedberg1:14:0217916:12:44215-3
10. Johan Gustafson3:00:1426219:12:58209-6
210Rehns BK 219:13:24
1. Walter Lagerhäll1:44:07178+25:211:44:07178
2. Andreas Calleberg1:53:11191+40:003:37:18187+9
3. Patrik Blom1:07:32128+17:594:44:50172-15
4. Jonas Erlandsson3:28:35289+1:50:158:13:25225+53
5. Erica Edman1:23:16202+33:329:36:41216-9
6. Lars Olovsson1:46:18269+55:1711:22:59220+4
7. Peter Rydesäter1:54:44240+52:1113:17:43222+2
8. Ekaterina Nikitina1:41:0424914:58:47219-3
9. Björn Karlsson1:41:0528016:39:52223+4
10. Ekaterina Ryazanova2:33:3222319:13:24210-13
211Sundbybergs IK 219:13:39
1. Jonas Carlsson1:51:12209+32:261:51:12209
2. Mats Carlsson2:18:48263+1:05:374:10:00244+35
3. Joakim Skantze1:42:22282+52:495:52:22252+8
4. Mårten Sundh3:08:46265+1:30:269:01:08243-9
5. Anders Kolmskog1:26:28227+36:4410:27:36244+1
6. Christian Lindh1:18:18142+27:1711:45:54231-13
7. Tobias Abrahamsson1:35:58178+33:2513:21:52224-7
8. Ronny Nordgren1:51:0827715:13:002240
9. Rasmus Kihl1:35:3926616:48:39225+1
10. Mikael Wallnäs2:25:0019419:13:39211-14
212Centrum OK 219:14:48
1. Joel Berring2:15:21284+56:352:15:21284
2. Peder Pedersson2:01:10216+47:594:16:31255-29
3. Henrik Lundgren1:57:21303+1:07:486:13:52275+20
4. Jorrit Boekel2:52:50235+1:14:309:06:42251-24
5. Jonas Nylund1:16:46159+27:0210:23:28240-11
6. Per-Anders Lindgren1:26:35207+35:3411:50:03234-6
7. Oskar Hermansson1:43:30213+40:5713:33:33229-5
8. Martin Karlsson1:42:4425415:16:17226-3
9. Janne Nilsson1:22:3722016:38:54222-4
10. Stuart Fell2:35:5422919:14:48212-10
213OK Linné 419:21:46
1. Pascal Schmid1:33:59104+15:131:33:59104
2. Rob Hart2:11:17244+58:063:45:16202+98
3. Annika Björk1:29:42257+40:095:14:58209+7
4. Ross Smith3:47:14299+2:08:549:02:12245+36
5. Mattias Lundblad1:28:06239+38:2210:30:18247+2
6. Filip Elihn1:42:40262+51:3912:12:58244-3
7. Cécile Foltzer1:37:08184+34:3513:50:06235-9
8. Erik Melin1:48:0627015:38:12230-5
9. Anders Boström1:04:2816116:42:40224-6
10. Oliver Angelsiöö2:39:0624119:21:46213-11
214Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 319:31:19
1. Martin Moldin3:02:03317+1:43:173:02:03317
2. Mats Liwell2:16:27255+1:03:165:18:30291-26
3. Martin Bygdén1:31:59262+42:266:50:29287-4
4. Sven-Anders Melin3:06:51261+1:28:319:57:20271-16
5. Mats Heldt1:23:43211+33:5911:21:03272+1
6. Christoffer Ahlsén1:18:36146+27:3512:39:39259-13
7. Henrik Willamo1:28:56134+26:2314:08:35244-15
8. Lennart Borg1:49:5227415:58:27238-6
9. Jonas Borg1:29:1124717:27:38235-3
10. Michael Wehlin2:03:4112419:31:19214-21
215Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 119:33:28
1. Markus Holm2:02:30257+43:442:02:30257
2. Peter Östman2:32:15286+1:19:044:34:45275+18
3. Ella Olsson1:27:32245+37:596:02:17267-8
4. Rikard Tynell3:02:06250+1:23:469:04:23248-19
5. Per Eriksson1:26:17225+36:3310:30:40249+1
6. Jakob Wedman1:43:03263+52:0212:13:43246-3
7. Henry Svens2:06:39264+1:04:0614:20:22248+2
8. Zeb Palm1:33:1023315:53:32237-11
9. Jonas Carlsson1:09:1016717:02:42226-11
10. Johan Winterås2:30:4621519:33:28215-11
216Mjøs-o 219:35:19
1. Sander Tonjer Fingarsen2:17:29288+58:432:17:29288
2. Øyvind Lien2:57:46298+1:44:355:15:15290+2
3. Martin Öhman1:35:03270+45:306:50:18286-4
4. Yngve Volden2:34:32187+56:129:24:50266-20
5. Marius Øie1:03:0762+13:2310:27:57245-21
6. Lars Lien1:20:15160+29:1411:48:12233-12
7. Mats Lindaas2:16:48271+1:14:1514:05:00243+10
8. Nils Harald Staff1:46:5726715:51:57235-8
9. Marius Staff1:28:4924617:20:46232-3
10. Peder Asplin Fossheim2:14:3316919:35:19216-16
217Surahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 119:36:11
1. Magnus Thornell1:52:50215+34:041:52:50215
2. Stefan Eriksson2:05:26230+52:153:58:16218+3
3. Ulf Johansson1:28:42255+39:095:26:58224+6
4. Lars-Erik Hasler2:30:57180+52:377:57:55214-10
5. Andreas Alsén1:20:53188+31:099:18:48204-10
6. Håkan Trollvad2:09:18291+1:18:1711:28:06223+19
7. Tomas Jonsson1:56:33242+54:0013:24:39227+4
8. Kristian Birath1:43:2625715:08:05223-4
9. Stefan Bjurstedt1:18:4820016:26:53219-4
10. Viktor Öhlén3:09:1827319:36:11217-2
218Tio Rättens Män 119:38:03
1. Tuomas Ojanen2:42:50307+1:24:042:42:50307
2. Janne Nurminen2:03:12225+50:014:46:02279-28
3. Urpo Väänänen1:46:55292+57:226:32:57282+3
4. Tokola Jussi2:31:33183+53:139:04:30249-33
5. Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:18:55174+29:1110:23:25239-10
6. Jukka Salo1:38:25250+47:2412:01:50241+2
7. Markus Kari1:54:01239+51:2813:55:51239-2
8. Matti Huttunen1:57:2528115:53:16236-3
9. Pekka Niemelä1:14:0918017:07:25229-7
10. Saara Malinen2:30:3821419:38:03218-11
219Rånäs OK 119:38:53
1. Gunnar Åhlén2:28:08298+1:09:222:28:08298
2. Oskar Sundblom2:30:24283+1:17:134:58:32284-14
3. John Larsson1:11:58162+22:256:10:30274-10
4. Joel Bohman2:54:02236+1:15:429:04:32250-24
5. Johannes Eklund1:17:47164+28:0310:22:19237-13
6. Kristoffer Ohlin1:36:12241+45:1111:58:31240+3
7. Erik Viklund1:39:54199+37:2113:38:25231-9
8. Andreas Pousette1:37:3023715:15:55225-6
9. Per Carlberg1:22:4822216:38:43221-4
10. Emil Håsteen3:00:1026119:38:53219-2
220Korsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 119:44:00
1. Hans-Åke Skött2:37:39303+1:18:532:37:39303
2. Johan Hallgren2:02:37223+49:264:40:16278-25
3. Svante Lindgren1:58:43305+1:09:106:38:59284+6
4. Magnus Fredriksson3:30:37290+1:52:1710:09:36273-11
5. Sven Olsson1:02:1255+12:2811:11:48268-5
6. Ulf Henriksson1:29:16218+38:1512:41:04261-7
7. Therese Bergqvist1:27:50128+25:1714:08:54245-16
8. Johanna Börjesson Eriksson1:39:0024515:47:54234-11
9. Jennie Börjesson Eriksson1:27:4024317:15:34231-3
10. Joel Börjesson Eriksson2:28:2620319:44:00220-11
221OK Enen 119:50:25
1. Fabian Steen1:57:37241+38:511:57:37241
2. Mattias Olofsson2:09:46237+56:354:07:23242+1
3. Johan Malmström1:52:22301+1:02:495:59:45262+20
4. Andreas Eng3:04:32256+1:26:129:04:17247-15
5. Rasmus Steen1:33:01257+43:1710:37:18253+6
6. Adam Lilja1:41:53258+50:5212:19:11251-2
7. Ville Fontell2:02:37257+1:00:0414:21:48250-1
8. F Henrik Åhman1:38:3524416:00:23239-11
9. Henrik Törnqvist1:13:4517517:14:08230-9
10. Per Ågren2:36:1723119:50:25221-9
222Haninge SOK 220:01:53
1. Ola Svärd2:10:42277+51:562:10:42277
2. Carolin Svensson1:56:30201+43:194:07:12240-37
3. Torbjörn Ohlsson1:47:54294+58:215:55:06257+17
4. Simon Kappel3:58:02304+2:19:429:53:08270+13
5. Jakob Gadefors Nau1:09:09104+19:2511:02:17264-6
6. P-O Ivarsson1:12:48101+21:4712:15:05248-16
7. Peter Haglund1:31:28146+28:5513:46:33233-15
8. Henrik Morast1:49:3027315:36:03228-5
9. Niklas Hall1:30:2225117:06:252280
10. Love Ottosson2:55:2825920:01:53222-6
223Järfälla OK 220:03:54
1. William Grunder1:44:07178+25:211:44:07178
2. Niklas Svensson2:05:55231+52:443:50:02209+31
3. Olle Kallur1:45:42287+56:095:35:44241+32
4. Aleksandr Manoilov2:57:30244+1:19:108:33:14229-12
5. Per-Johan Josefsson1:26:15224+36:319:59:29231+2
6. Melker Palm1:51:16275+1:00:1511:50:45235+4
7. Thierry Reignier2:31:39279+1:29:0614:22:24251+16
8. Jesper Åkesson1:42:2825216:04:52241-10
9. Jonatan Anderson1:16:0319017:20:55233-8
10. Ludwig Bergfalk2:42:5924520:03:54223-10
224Haninge SOK 320:10:05
1. Tomas Milán2:04:35262+45:492:04:35262
2. Jan Eskilsson2:30:02282+1:16:514:34:37274+12
3. Ulf Andersson1:50:43298+1:01:106:25:20277+3
4. Simon Kappel3:49:38302+2:11:1810:14:582770
5. Pavel Milán1:17:54167+28:1011:32:52276-1
6. Viktor Löfgren1:23:41187+32:4012:56:33265-11
7. Nina Persson2:00:58252+58:2514:57:31264-1
8. Salla Laitienen1:42:5925516:40:30256-8
9. Boris Navratil1:08:4416517:49:14242-14
10. Magnus Burling2:20:5118020:10:05224-18
225Sundsvalls OK 220:11:29
1. Ivan Kuzmin2:17:06287+58:202:17:06287
2. Per Nordanlind2:17:58258+1:04:474:35:04276-11
3. Roger Palmgren1:48:54296+59:216:23:582760
4. Magnus Jonsson3:48:15300+2:09:5510:12:13275-1
5. Lars Henriksson1:18:12172+28:2811:30:25274-1
6. Tomas Johnsson1:21:24171+30:2312:51:49264-10
7. Martin Storkamp1:42:18206+39:4514:34:07257-7
8. Erik Norin1:39:0424616:13:11244-13
9. Björn Johansson1:23:0522317:36:16238-6
10. Truls Lindholm2:35:1322720:11:29225-13
226Katrineholms OK / OK Tor 120:25:28
1. Jörgen Jonsson1:55:26237+36:401:55:26237
2. Ludvig Holmqvist1:59:57212+46:463:55:23214-23
3. Arvid Sundkvist1:17:44206+28:115:13:07208-6
4. Alexey Ermachenkov3:41:09297+2:02:498:54:16241+33
5. Roger Haapaniemi1:25:32220+35:4810:19:48234-7
6. Ola Eklund2:22:08299+1:31:0712:41:56262+28
7. Magnus Öhling1:37:54188+35:2114:19:50247-15
8. Thomas Andersson1:50:1427616:10:04242-5
9. Anna Löwegren1:36:2226817:46:26241-1
10. Casper Hedar2:39:0224020:25:28226-15
227Kemiön Kiilat 120:25:58
1. Aleksi Toivola2:04:26261+45:402:04:26261
2. Ville Glad2:02:26220+49:154:06:52239-22
3. Olli Vesalainen1:49:56297+1:00:235:56:48259+20
4. Markus Mononen3:12:36274+1:34:169:09:24258-1
5. Veijo Isojunno1:43:14279+53:3010:52:38261+3
6. Olli Laakkio2:14:08294+1:23:0713:06:46267+6
7. Raphaël Stefanini1:49:30230+46:5714:56:16263-4
8. Kimmo Kontio1:35:3523616:31:51252-11
9. Joona Malmi1:23:3422717:55:25245-7
10. Matias Vanhanen2:30:3321220:25:58227-18
228Turun Metsänkävijät 320:26:08
1. Sami Kääriäinen2:02:46260+44:002:02:46260
2. Vesa Arki2:18:44260+1:05:334:21:30258-2
3. Nora Synnove Woxholth1:40:31281+50:586:02:01266+8
4. Antti Karhunen3:04:42257+1:26:229:06:43252-14
5. Hannu Arki1:31:39253+41:5510:38:22254+2
6. Rauli Helkkula1:35:37238+44:3612:13:59247-7
7. Jouni Salmela2:05:02262+1:02:2914:19:01246-1
8. Fatih Kayaanan2:28:2229716:47:23258+12
9. Roosa Lassila1:34:0026118:21:23253-5
10. Taneli Korpinen2:04:4513220:26:08228-25
229Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 120:32:44
1. Øistein Fagerli Næss1:58:31246+39:451:58:31246
2. Ståle Sønsterudbråten2:33:08287+1:19:574:31:39268+22
3. Øystein Rapp1:32:45266+43:126:04:24270+2
4. Trond Kortner2:25:05159+46:458:29:29227-43
5. Gaute Fosstveit1:43:57282+54:1310:13:26233+6
6. Christoffer Sletten1:41:44257+50:4311:55:10238+5
7. Simen Elvhaug2:00:11251+57:3813:55:21237-1
8. Anders Horvei1:44:3025815:39:51231-6
9. Tommy Skårbø2:14:4830617:54:39244+13
10. Bent Skatvedt2:38:0523620:32:44229-15
230Falköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 120:33:44
1. Niclas Ståhl1:41:10152+22:241:41:10152
2. Patrik Wallin2:49:52295+1:36:414:31:02266+114
3. Jonas Niklasson1:21:23222+31:505:52:25253-13
4. Jan Hjort3:11:46272+1:33:269:04:11246-7
5. Mattias Hedfjärd1:20:58192+31:1410:25:09242-4
6. Magnus Niklasson1:32:34229+41:3311:57:43239-3
7. Håkan Sonesson2:22:52274+1:20:1914:20:35249+10
8. Stefan Musslinder2:21:4429516:42:19257+8
9. Erik Löseth1:23:4123018:06:00248-9
10. Jonas Hjert2:27:4419820:33:44230-18
231Pihkaniskat 120:33:52
1. Heikki Väänänen1:46:42195+27:561:46:42195
2. Samuli Saukkonen2:28:02278+1:14:514:14:44253+58
3. Jari Kahiala1:22:44225+33:115:37:28243-10
4. Tommi Nietosjärvi3:17:22281+1:39:028:54:50242-1
5. Timo Pietikäinen1:36:19267+46:3510:31:09250+8
6. Paavo Ritvanen1:48:39273+57:3812:19:48252+2
7. Hans Tuominen1:43:57214+41:2414:03:45242-10
8. Aleksi Pietikäinen1:34:2523415:38:10229-13
9. Lotta Oinonen1:55:1829717:33:28237+8
10. Leo Tolvanen3:00:2426420:33:52231-6
232IFK Lidingö SOK 420:34:38
1. Ingemar Stenbeck1:57:49242+39:031:57:49242
2. Kjell Oberger2:03:56226+50:454:01:45224-18
3. Magnus Rajan1:26:02238+36:295:27:47229+5
4. Hans Liwång4:16:43308+2:38:239:44:30269+40
5. Stig Thunell1:23:42210+33:5811:08:12265-4
6. Mikael Tarandi1:31:49228+40:4812:40:01260-5
7. Per Damberg1:47:48227+45:1514:27:49253-7
8. Hans Tarandi1:46:2326216:14:12245-8
9. Tapani Mattus1:26:4523917:40:57239-6
10. Mattias Ganslandt2:53:4125820:34:38232-7
233OK Skogshjortarna 220:35:06
1. Max Karle2:07:57270+49:112:07:57270
2. Magnus Bertilsson2:18:47262+1:05:364:26:44262-8
3. Tobias Johansson1:19:20215+29:475:46:04249-13
4. Mikael Axelsson3:36:49296+1:58:299:22:53264+15
5. Erik Tholén1:05:1170+15:2710:28:04246-18
6. Lukas Larsson1:18:29143+27:2811:46:33232-14
7. Mathias Fredrixon1:52:28237+49:5513:39:012320
8. Jonatan Börjesson1:45:0826015:24:09227-5
9. Kristian Gustafsson1:59:0530117:23:14234+7
10. Stefan Gustafsson3:11:5227520:35:06233-1
234Bromma-Vällingby SOK 120:35:45
1. Henrik Wiklund2:32:36300+1:13:502:32:36300
2. David Hunhammar2:25:50273+1:12:394:58:26282-18
3. Ola Carlén1:32:44265+43:116:31:10281-1
4. Joakim Berg2:50:05230+1:11:459:21:15263-18
5. Sven Hunhammar1:55:16303+1:05:3211:16:31270+7
6. Tim Sandgren1:35:11236+44:1012:51:42263-7
7. Thomas Babtist2:02:03255+59:3014:53:45262-1
8. Simon Sandgren1:46:3626516:40:21255-7
9. Mattias Berglund1:43:2029018:23:41254-1
10. Martin Bjurner2:12:0415720:35:45234-20
235OK Österåker 120:36:44
1. Stefan P Svanström1:42:11162+23:251:42:11162
2. Håkan Dahlbäck2:50:53297+1:37:424:33:04270+108
3. Kalle Persson1:26:14242+36:415:59:18261-9
4. Tomas Albinsson3:08:34264+1:30:149:07:52256-5
5. Erik Andersson1:33:31258+43:4710:41:23255-1
6. Peter Enoksson1:13:41109+22:4011:55:04237-18
7. Torbjörn Gillsparr2:02:01254+59:2813:57:05240+3
8. Linus Holmqvist2:17:0829416:14:13246+6
9. Niclas Nilsson1:36:5827117:51:11243-3
10. Tobias Andersson2:45:3325120:36:44235-8
236IK Gandvik 120:51:31
1. Magnus Dahlin2:06:58268+48:122:06:58268
2. Magnus Södervall2:00:16215+47:054:07:14241-27
3. Magnus Sundmark1:16:56199+27:235:24:10219-22
4. Erik Andersson3:14:15277+1:35:558:38:25235+16
5. Stefan Johansson1:53:15299+1:03:3110:31:40251+16
6. Joel Andersson1:39:24252+48:2312:11:04243-8
7. Johan Käll2:21:04273+1:18:3114:32:08256+13
8. Johani Karonen1:47:0826816:19:16248-8
9. Filip Södervall1:23:3622817:42:52240-8
10. Axel Johansson3:08:3927120:51:31236-4
237IF Sturla 120:55:48
1. Johan Kristian Undeland2:17:30289+58:442:17:30289
2. Håkon Wold2:10:05241+56:544:27:35264-25
3. Harald Thon1:17:55208+28:225:45:30248-16
4. Stig Instanes2:57:03243+1:18:438:42:33236-12
5. Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth1:39:06275+49:2210:21:39235-1
6. Roger Wiik1:20:19161+29:1811:41:58228-7
7. Joachim Knudsen2:06:32263+1:03:5913:48:30234+6
8. Egil Frydenlund2:34:3529816:23:05249+15
9. Jon Erik Kvarme1:42:4828618:05:53247-2
10. Mathias Skourup Rognebakke2:49:5525620:55:48237-10
238OK Roslagen 221:08:23
1. Mikael Linefur2:13:20281+54:342:13:20281
2. Teklè Gvildyte2:20:46268+1:07:354:34:06273-8
3. Inga Kazlauskaité1:29:00256+39:276:03:06268-5
4. Oliver Hagman3:06:18259+1:27:589:09:24258-10
5. Patrik Smedmark1:32:58256+43:1410:42:22257-1
6. Thomas Lund1:40:47256+49:4612:23:09254-3
7. Staffan Broman2:17:19272+1:14:4614:40:28258+4
8. Mats Jonsell2:14:1929116:54:47259+1
9. Linus Jansson1:24:0623118:18:53252-7
10. Andreas Hamne2:49:3025521:08:23238-14
239Malmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 121:09:43
1. Mats Olov Fryxell2:20:29294+1:01:432:20:29294
2. Sven Olov Hellström2:14:41249+1:01:304:35:10277-17
3. Mats Sundbüe1:35:09273+45:366:10:19273-4
4. Jörgen Axelsson3:08:47266+1:30:279:19:06261-12
5. Leif Eriksson1:26:47231+37:0310:45:53259-2
6. Kjell Ericsson1:30:49225+39:4812:16:42249-10
7. Mikael Lindqvist1:38:53195+36:2013:55:35238-11
8. Anders Jönsson1:49:0727115:44:42232-6
9. Pål Schmidt1:43:1928917:28:01236+4
10. Magnus Axelsson3:41:4228721:09:43239+3
240OK Södertörn 321:20:07
1. Martin Sigrand2:02:32258+43:462:02:32258
2. Peter Jakobsson2:28:53279+1:15:424:31:25267+9
3. Anders Jakobsson1:23:39231+34:065:55:04256-11
4. Erik Möller3:20:19283+1:41:599:15:23260+4
5. Göran Hellgren1:16:56161+27:1210:32:19252-8
6. Ludvig Sigrand2:04:05287+1:13:0412:36:24256+4
7. Claes Renner2:14:17270+1:11:4414:50:41261+5
8. Johan Markstedt1:38:0924016:28:50250-11
9. Olle Sandén1:42:2328518:11:13249-1
10. Patrik Blidefalk3:08:5427221:20:07240-9
241Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 221:25:09
1. Kjell Ågren2:09:01273+50:152:09:01273
2. Patrik Adebrant2:25:01271+1:11:504:34:02272-1
3. Elias Adebrant1:25:06235+35:335:59:08260-12
4. Jerker Åberg3:07:43262+1:29:239:06:51254-6
5. Staffan Törnros2:11:28311+1:21:4411:18:19271+17
6. Fredrik Huldt1:56:32282+1:05:3113:14:51269-2
7. Harald Nordlund2:01:13253+58:4015:16:04265-4
8. Gustav Melander2:01:0028317:17:04260-5
9. Magnus Kjellstrand1:29:3325018:46:37257-3
10. Anders Käll2:38:3223821:25:09241-16
242Väsby OK 121:40:14
1. Lukas Olsson2:05:26265+46:402:05:26265
2. Torgny Rundlöf2:07:48234+54:374:13:14248-17
3. Hans Jonsson1:52:46302+1:03:136:06:00271+23
4. Joakim Olsson3:19:20282+1:41:009:25:20267-4
5. Filip Olsson1:50:12295+1:00:2811:15:32269+2
6. Stefan Lybert1:24:04190+33:0312:39:36258-11
7. Jonas Öhman1:51:33236+49:0014:31:09255-3
8. Magnus Gadefors1:46:2926316:17:38247-8
9. Anders Berkelund1:46:1529418:03:53246-1
10. Björn Jansson3:36:2128321:40:14242-4
243FK Herkules 122:02:58
1. Jonas Lauri1:58:25245+39:391:58:25245
2. Axel Forsman2:05:15229+52:044:03:40231-14
3. Laila B Höglund1:23:10228+33:375:26:50223-8
4. Arvid Hammar2:29:51175+51:317:56:41209-14
5. Stefan Hammar2:01:46309+1:12:029:58:27230+21
6. Fredrik Forsman2:07:42289+1:16:4112:06:09242+12
7. Nils Hammar2:37:32284+1:34:5914:43:41259+17
8. Anton Kastrup1:46:2926316:30:10251-8
9. Joakim Öfverholm2:16:1630818:46:26256+5
10. Erik Lauri3:16:3227722:02:58243-13
244IK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 122:18:06
1. Johan Olson1:31:5490+13:081:31:5490
2. Anton Hemlin2:14:21248+1:01:103:46:15204+114
3. Leif Hagman2:04:42310+1:15:095:50:57251+47
4. Gustav Boquist2:16:09120+37:498:07:06217-34
5. Filip Leman1:38:59273+49:159:46:05223+6
6. Jacob Grahn2:30:47302+1:39:4612:16:52250+27
7. William Rönnborg2:32:43282+1:30:1014:49:35260+10
8. Stefan Graad1:50:1127516:39:46254-6
9. Mats Dahlrot1:58:2329918:38:09255+1
10. Mats Rönnborg3:39:5728422:18:06244-11
245Vetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 122:20:43
1. Joonatan Kivelä1:31:5490+13:081:31:5490
2. Markus Kainu1:51:22184+38:113:23:16141+51
3. Tanja Rannila1:42:53283+53:205:06:09201+60
4. Tommi Viitasaari2:50:40232+1:12:207:56:49210+9
5. Timo Halla-aho1:47:43290+57:599:44:32221+11
6. Hannu Pöyhönen2:07:41288+1:16:4011:52:13236+15
7. Akseli Jussinmäki1:38:47193+36:1413:31:00228-8
8. Ari Jussinmäki2:40:1830016:11:18243+15
9. Jyri Myllymäki2:04:1830318:15:36250+7
10. Jani Leppäniemi4:05:0729122:20:43245-5
246IF Thor 222:31:18
1. Fredrik Lindell1:53:02216+34:161:53:02216
2. Jörgen Hellgren2:10:01239+56:504:03:03228+12
3. Johan Ohlström1:31:21259+41:485:34:24239+11
4. Henrik Åberg2:58:48245+1:20:288:33:12228-11
5. Rickard Boman1:35:57266+46:1310:09:09232+4
6. Arvid Bylund2:10:55293+1:19:5412:20:04253+21
7. Anton Segerman2:03:18259+1:00:4514:23:22252-1
8. Henrik Wåhlström1:38:0523916:01:27240-12
9. Jesper Nyström3:21:4531319:23:12260+20
10. Per Jemth3:08:0626822:31:18246-14
247Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 322:57:12
1. Mattias Boman2:00:10254+41:242:00:10254
2. Martin Klaska2:06:08232+52:574:06:18235-19
3. Ebba Adebrant1:28:01250+38:285:34:19238+3
4. Per Forsgren3:09:33268+1:31:138:43:52237-1
5. Bengt-Åke Ericsson1:58:52305+1:09:0810:42:44258+21
6. Håkan Elderstig1:56:38283+1:05:3712:39:22257-1
7. Viggo Hjerne1:50:48233+48:1514:30:10254-3
8. Max Igor Kajanus3:31:1030618:01:20262+8
9. Olle Hjerne1:15:4518519:17:05258-4
10. Conny Axelsson3:40:0728522:57:12247-11
248Järfälla OK 324:10:29
1. Peder Kock1:53:05219+34:191:53:05219
2. Johan Westring2:21:08269+1:07:574:14:13252+33
3. Frank Steiner1:46:25288+56:526:00:38264+12
4. Asbjörn Grøvlen3:08:32263+1:30:129:09:10257-7
5. Jan Nettelbjer1:50:01294+1:00:1710:59:11262+5
6. Tove Hammarberg2:02:30286+1:11:2913:01:41266+4
7. Magdalena Grunder2:40:39285+1:38:0615:42:202660
8. Ton Langerak3:19:5930419:02:19263-3
9. Andreas Grunder1:26:3623820:28:55261-2
10. Magnus Sneitz3:41:3428624:10:29248-13
249Täby OK 220:12:12
1. Mats Ekman2:44:34308+1:25:482:44:34308
2. Ola Bengtsson2:40:42290+1:27:315:25:16292-16
3. Mats Herbert1:46:43289+57:107:11:59291-1
4. Eric Jaremalm3:03:57254+1:25:3710:15:56278-13
5. Nicklas Bergström1:27:21235+37:3711:43:172780
6. Fredrik Hansson1:42:24261+51:2313:25:41274-4
7. Axel Målargård1:50:2529815:16:06270-4
8. Joakim Backlund1:32:5223116:48:58264-6
9. Otto Balck1:24:0923218:13:07263-1
10. Martin Olsson1:59:0511720:12:12249-14
250IFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 120:41:22
1. Carl Aura2:16:59286+58:132:16:59286
2. Joel Hallberg2:31:36285+1:18:254:48:35281-5
3. Emil Arvidsson1:38:35280+49:026:27:10280-1
4. Göran Kampegård3:51:39303+2:13:1910:18:492800
5. Henrik Ehrin1:43:29280+53:4512:02:18281+1
6. Krister Fjägers1:29:19220+38:1813:31:37275-6
7. Marcus Mattson1:38:4929015:10:26269-6
8. Elias Melin1:43:2425616:53:50265-4
9. Urban André1:11:3917118:05:29262-3
10. Johan Spång2:35:5322820:41:22250-12
251Västerås SOK 221:38:57
1. Christoffer Andersén2:51:47313+1:33:012:51:47313
2. Sixten Törnqvist2:37:13289+1:24:025:29:00294-19
3. Jonas Jensen-Tornehed1:50:46299+1:01:137:19:46295+1
4. Hampus Westman3:23:28285+1:45:0810:43:14285-10
5. Pontus Lindgren1:30:32251+40:4812:13:46286+1
6. Simon Österlund1:33:04231+42:0313:46:50279-7
7. Martin Sandqvist1:52:3129915:39:21274-5
8. Daniel Björnberg2:05:3228417:44:53270-4
9. Martin Oldaeus1:15:5218819:00:45265-5
10. Per Sundström2:38:1223721:38:57251-14
252Långhundra IF 221:43:20
1. Peter Hambäck2:37:07302+1:18:212:37:07302
2. Robin Pousette2:26:46274+1:13:355:03:53288-14
3. Johan Jakobsson1:23:05227+33:326:26:58279-9
4. Patrik Servin4:23:16309+2:44:5610:50:14286+7
5. Jens Lindquist1:14:39142+24:5512:04:53282-4
6. Joakim Almtorp1:27:50213+36:4913:32:43276-6
7. Karl Brahm2:25:0631615:57:492760
8. Klas Birgersson1:44:3425917:42:23269-7
9. Axel Leijon Thorell1:17:1519418:59:38264-5
10. Sven Wigertz2:43:4224621:43:20252-12
253Snättringe SK 322:02:21
1. Johan Lidmar2:19:02293+1:00:162:19:02293
2. Henrik Nord2:27:28276+1:14:174:46:30280-13
3. Bo Lauri2:11:32313+1:21:596:58:02289+9
4. Patrik Äppelgran3:15:32278+1:37:1210:13:34276-13
5. Olof Larsson1:16:07157+26:2311:29:41273-3
6. John Wolgast1:49:04274+58:0313:18:45270-3
7. Fredrik Eggöy Markhester2:00:2430215:19:09271+1
8. Fredric Johansson2:14:3829217:33:47267-4
9. Erik Dyrelius2:14:5330719:48:40272+5
10. Johan Hasselmark2:13:4116322:02:21253-19
254Waxholms OK 122:11:19
1. Johan Sundin2:32:33299+1:13:472:32:33299
2. Oscar Sturk4:06:25307+2:53:146:38:58303+4
3. Nils Gumaelius1:16:37195+27:047:55:35297-6
4. Anton Gumaelius2:54:53240+1:16:3310:50:28287-10
5. Hans Malmberg1:56:40304+1:06:5612:47:082870
6. Wilhelm Nordqvist1:22:50178+31:4914:09:58282-5
7. Kjell Nordqvist2:02:4930716:12:47279-3
8. Erik Edén1:55:5628018:08:43275-4
9. Johan Fochsen1:13:2017319:22:03268-7
10. Krister Gumaelius2:49:1625422:11:19254-14
255Korven Honka 122:19:58
1. Mikkel Patrakka2:08:35271+49:492:08:35271
2. Patrik Märkälä3:18:16301+2:05:055:26:51293+22
3. Mikel Korhonen1:46:45290+57:127:13:362930
4. Mats Huttunen3:10:20270+1:32:0010:23:56281-12
5. Lauri Soikkeli1:44:13283+54:2912:08:09284+3
6. Linnealin Soikkeli1:54:37281+1:03:3614:02:46280-4
7. Sofian Soikkeli2:19:2531316:22:11281+1
8. Michelin Mäkelä1:42:4225318:04:53274-7
9. Olle Lehtonen1:36:3126919:41:24271-3
10. Helge Husu2:38:3423922:19:58255-16
256Kristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 322:29:42
1. Oluf Bøckman2:35:11301+1:16:252:35:11301
2. Jon Bjørgum2:30:40284+1:17:295:05:51289-12
3. Kjell Arne Håland1:46:51291+57:186:52:42288-1
4. John Olav Runde3:35:37293+1:57:1710:28:19283-5
5. Sander Lindevik1:16:53160+27:0911:45:12279-4
6. Odd-Anton Hermansen1:54:05279+1:03:0413:39:17277-2
7. Bart Vergeylen2:23:5431516:03:112770
8. Brage Takle1:46:4826617:49:59271-6
9. Trygve Børte Nomeland1:19:0620319:09:05267-4
10. Knut Aurebekk3:20:3728022:29:42256-11
257Saarijärven Pullistus 122:44:42
1. Teemu Kulmala1:53:39224+34:531:53:39224
2. Aapo Häkkinen2:12:59246+59:484:06:38237+13
3. Jorma Hirvensalo1:27:40248+38:075:34:18236-1
4. Pellervo Kässi4:08:36306+2:30:169:42:54268+32
5. Timo Kulmala1:27:51238+38:0711:10:45266-2
6. Timo Ålgars2:08:05290+1:17:0413:18:50271+5
7. Jaakko Kulmala2:00:2730315:19:17272+1
8. Raine Kivelä3:29:2030518:48:37278+6
9. Markku Helle1:25:2823520:14:05273-5
10. Jussi Mäkelä2:30:3721322:44:42257-16
258Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 122:48:31
1. Petri Ketola2:00:09253+41:232:00:09253
2. Tatu Piiparinen3:00:16299+1:47:055:00:25286+33
3. Olli Ranta1:35:25274+45:526:35:50283-3
4. Juha Jokela3:35:56295+1:57:3610:11:46274-9
5. Markku Nieminen1:19:21180+29:3711:31:07275+1
6. Minna Nieminen2:33:22304+1:42:2114:04:29281+6
7. Pekka Jokinen1:48:0029715:52:29275-6
8. Hannu Kortetjärvi2:11:3628918:04:05273-2
9. Tuomas Tikka1:36:1826719:40:23270-3
10. Marko Martikainen3:08:0826922:48:31258-12
259Skellefteå OK 122:52:12
1. Mikael Lindmark2:10:23275+51:372:10:23275
2. Jörgen Johansson2:01:40217+48:294:12:03247-28
3. Ulf Hägglund3:06:42319+2:17:097:18:45294+47
4. Martin Åkerlund3:09:11267+1:30:5110:27:56282-12
5. Pär Norén1:11:46118+22:0211:39:42277-5
6. Arvid Feil Lindmark1:43:03263+52:0213:22:45273-4
7. Tobias Söderlund2:03:0330815:25:482730
8. Patrik Wennberg2:09:3528717:35:23268-5
9. Anders Lindgren1:32:0725619:07:30266-2
10. Claes Lundström3:44:4228922:52:12259-7
260OK Gränsen 123:12:56
1. Jonatan Fridolfsson1:29:1878+10:321:29:1878
2. Thomas Persson2:35:34288+1:22:234:04:52233+155
3. Mats Holmberg1:37:04277+47:315:41:56247+14
4. Daniel Håkansson3:11:21271+1:33:018:53:17238-9
5. Tomas Fridén2:08:10310+1:18:2611:01:27263+25
6. Håkan Håkansson2:18:28296+1:27:2713:19:55272+9
7. Tobias Haag1:47:0729315:07:02268-4
8. Simon Björnehäll2:08:5228617:15:54266-2
9. Rikard Hult2:14:4530519:30:39269+3
10. Tobias Den Braver3:42:1728823:12:56260-9
261Gotlands OF 223:13:09
1. Ludvig Waktel2:48:43311+1:29:572:48:43311
2. Greger Westerlund2:47:11293+1:34:005:35:54296-15
3. Edvin Nilsson1:58:02304+1:08:297:33:562960
4. Olle Svangren3:48:48301+2:10:2811:22:44289-7
5. Felix Bäckstäde1:25:14217+35:3012:47:58288-1
6. Armin Scholler1:45:56266+54:5514:33:54285-3
7. Mattias Levin2:15:5931116:49:53282-3
8. Albin Lindgren1:48:0026918:37:53277-5
9. Mattias Österdahl1:41:4628220:19:39274-3
10. Magnus Ihreskog2:53:3025723:13:09261-13
262SK Suuntavaisto 123:45:37
1. Antti Kivikko2:18:58292+1:00:122:18:58292
2. Eero Jalonen2:41:33291+1:28:225:00:31287-5
3. Marko Lassila1:47:35293+58:026:48:06285-2
4. Matti Tammi3:27:53288+1:49:3310:15:59279-6
5. Kari Elovaara1:45:51287+56:0712:01:50280+1
6. Petri Lauttia2:10:27292+1:19:2614:12:17283+3
7. Jyrki Kommio2:02:4630616:15:03280-3
8. Joona Leipijärvi2:16:3429318:31:37276-4
9. Aki Lintumäki2:44:3631121:16:13275-1
10. Jussi Pakari2:29:2421123:45:37262-13
263Skattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 123:44:15
1. Adrian Lundberg2:46:28309+1:27:422:46:28309
2. Håkan Blomkvist3:20:53303+2:07:426:07:21301-8
3. Tim Dalheimer2:07:51311+1:18:188:15:12298-3
4. Stefan Wennberg3:33:14291+1:54:5411:48:26290-8
5. Mikael Rööhs1:54:24301+1:04:4013:42:50291+1
6. Matthias Kalle Dalheimer2:02:5031015:45:40288-3
7. Jonas Bergenfur1:46:0129217:31:41285-3
8. Anders Jonsson2:14:0829019:45:49280-5
9. Matz Andersson1:27:2924221:13:18277-3
10. Mikael Nyberg2:30:5721823:44:15263-14
264OK Gipen 124:32:30
1. Örjan Wängdahl3:35:34319+2:16:483:35:34319
2. Sören Lind4:33:54309+3:20:438:09:28306-13
3. Urban Larsson1:48:10295+58:379:57:38304-2
4. Anton Berneving2:22:44148+44:2412:20:22293-11
5. Yngve Nilsson1:38:03270+48:1913:58:25292-1
6. Anders Eriksson1:44:1630815:42:41287-5
7. Bengt Lingegård2:02:0930417:44:50286-1
8. Lars Elfving2:05:4728519:50:37281-5
9. Linus Olsson1:33:2925821:24:06278-3
10. Mattias Linell3:08:2427024:32:30264-14
265Hautes Vosges Orientation 125:48:59
1. Vincent Arnould1:40:15144+21:291:40:15144
2. Célian Steiner4:22:54308+3:09:436:03:09300+156
3. Manuel Zenevre2:49:17317+1:59:448:52:26303+3
4. Benoît-Louis Rousson4:10:35307+2:32:1513:03:01295-8
5. Karine Dharreville1:26:41229+36:5714:29:42293-2
6. Damien Baillon2:33:4831417:03:30290-3
7. Jean-Marie Creusat2:23:4631419:27:16287-3
8. Luthringer Francois1:58:1428221:25:30282-5
9. Coline Luthringer1:39:0527423:04:35279-3
10. Nils Creusat2:44:2424825:48:59265-14
266Järla Orientering 427:15:25
1. Johanna Sundström2:38:23304+1:19:372:38:23304
2. Anna Curtius3:18:58302+2:05:475:57:21299-5
3. My Heinrup2:20:28314+1:30:558:17:492990
4. Matilda Ahlquist4:38:42310+3:00:2212:56:31294-5
5. Jenny Söderberg2:45:11314+1:55:2715:41:422940
6. Kristin Andrée2:16:4831217:58:30291-3
7. Linda Ruthström2:08:1231020:06:42288-3
8. Åsa Börjesson2:28:1429622:34:56283-5
9. Signe Klinting1:15:4018323:50:36280-3
10. Gunilla Kreiss3:24:4928227:15:25266-14
Hiisirasti 1mispunched
1. Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:22:3643+3:501:22:3643
2. Johannes Pohjala1:25:0256+11:512:47:38430
3. Joona Huila56:3752+7:043:44:15430
4. Sergey Detkov1:57:3249+19:125:41:4740-3
5. Maxim Sychev1:06:0976+16:256:47:5643+3
6. Roope Ruuhiala1:22:51179+31:508:10:4758+15
7. Daniil Elizarov1:13:3533+11:029:24:2249-9
8. Igor Popov1:14:3718+7:0210:38:5945-4
9. Aleksei Asmolovmispunchedmispunched