Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tiomila i Nynäshamn

Event informationShow result list by classHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Tiomila i Nynäshamn
Organisers: IFK Enskede / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Skogsluffarnas OK
Date: Saturday 28 April 2018 - Sunday 29 April 2018

Alfta-Ösa OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
14Alfta-Ösa OK 1DAMKAVLEN4:58:56
1. Sara Eskilsson43:0633+4:3843:0633
2. Josefine Heikka54:4343+6:331:37:4935+2
3. Galina Vinogradova1:24:2543+8:033:02:1436+1
4. Irina Nyberg56:3518+4:053:58:4925-11
5. Natalia Gemperle1:00:075+3:074:58:5614-11
119Alfta-Ösa OK 2DAMKAVLEN6:09:30
1. Ylva Kindlundh44:3255+6:0444:3255
2. Katarina Svahn50:5515+2:451:35:2721-34
3. Carolina Delgado1:37:48129+21:263:13:1566+45
4. Annika Ottenbäck1:17:30155+25:004:30:4590+24
5. Elin Kindlundh1:38:45179+41:456:09:30119+29
196Alfta-Ösa OK 110MILA-KAVLEN19:06:14
1. Marcus Lundagårds1:43:44170+24:581:43:44170
2. Olov Ericson1:49:03175+35:523:32:47167-3
3. Andreas Davidsson1:09:39141+20:064:42:26165-2
4. Fredrik Broman2:43:22214+1:05:027:25:48173+8
5. Stefan Carlsson1:23:24204+33:408:49:12178+5
6. Peter Karsbo1:28:04215+37:0310:17:16173-5
7. Joakim Larsson2:50:10287+1:47:3713:07:26212+39
8. Peter Rosén1:49:33172+41:5814:56:59206-6
9. Jonas Nyholm1:40:5227916:37:51208+2
10. Joris Hochstetter2:28:2320219:06:14196-12
223Alfta-Ösa OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:28:12
1. Elin Ladänges32:06137+7:4232:06137
2. Adrian Hansson Bånga39:06252+15:211:11:12157+20
2. Irma Östberg39:10254+15:251:11:16
3. Ella Sandberg42:47419+26:011:53:59241+84
3. Leija Magnusson42:57421+26:111:54:09
4. Elis Sandberg34:13173+14:512:28:12223-18

Allerød OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
278Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3DAMKAVLEN8:50:30
1. Lisa Larsson1:10:28302+32:001:10:28302
2. Maria Bois1:22:16271+34:062:32:44287-15
3. Kersti Kärner3:11:20307+1:54:585:44:04295+8
4. Hedda Kärner Grooss1:23:533037:07:57288-7
5. Leena Kuusipohja Johansson1:42:332638:50:30278-10

Almby IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
103Almby IK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:02:20
1. Sofie Franzén31:56135+7:3231:56135
2. Sofie Bodin40:53280+17:081:12:49176+41
2. Sofia Green42:25311+18:401:14:21
3. Johan Thuresson24:23152+7:371:37:12147-29
3. Jonatan Greenmispunchedcompleted
4. Henrik Franzén25:0839+5:462:02:20103-44

Älvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
287HJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN3:05:50
1. Lilian Palm43:24278+19:0043:24278
2. Liv Åkerman1:00:28456+36:431:43:52297+19
3. Malin Håll42:59422+26:132:26:51295-2
3. Olle Villman43:00423+26:142:26:52
4. Frida Pollack38:593053:05:50287-8

Åmåls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
62Eds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1DAMKAVLEN5:34:50
1. Erika Källvik Leufvén43:0332+4:3543:0332
2. Johanna Källvik Leufvén52:2325+4:131:35:2620-12
3. Erika Jensen1:25:3454+9:123:01:0029+9
4. Maria Eriksson1:11:04100+18:344:12:0448+19
5. Sofia Johansson1:22:46100+25:465:34:5062+14

Andrarums IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
188OK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3DAMKAVLEN7:00:09
1. Elise Josefsson50:09141+11:4150:09141
2. Jasmina Gassner57:5687+9:461:48:0595-46
3. Sofie Josefsson1:44:30166+28:083:32:35132+37
4. Elin Nilsson1:29:00218+36:305:01:35162+30
5. Melinda Ymsén1:58:34208+1:01:347:00:09188+26
258Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:46:36
1. Elin Nilsson34:45201+10:2134:45201
2. Melvin Nilsson44:05345+20:201:18:50236+35
3. Casper Turesson34:53359+18:071:53:43239+3
4. Linnea Leijon52:53265+33:312:46:36258+19

Angelniemen Ankkuri

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
30Angelniemen Ankkuri 110MILA-KAVLEN12:58:20
1. Quentin Rauturier1:20:0113+1:151:20:0113
2. Mikko Siren1:14:172+1:062:34:182-11
3. Bogdan Rodionov55:5247+6:193:30:107+5
4. Maxime Rauturier1:46:4123+8:215:16:5127+20
5. Heikki Toivio53:4515+4:016:10:3614-13
6. Vesa Mäkinen1:01:4333+10:427:12:1918+4
7. Pekka Hyvönen1:12:0026+9:278:24:1917-1
8. Tuomo Mäkelä1:21:1642+13:419:45:3520+3
9. Markku Elo1:09:4165+19:0610:55:1623+3
10. Orhan Kutlu2:03:0462+30:2812:58:2030+7
43Angelniemen Ankkuri 1DAMKAVLEN5:23:38
1. Selja Kaartinen54:23217+15:5554:23217
2. Heini Saarimäki53:3335+5:231:47:5692-125
3. Sanna Kauppila1:29:0578+12:433:17:0184-8
4. Emily Kemp57:1420+4:444:14:1552-32
5. Sanni Kivelä1:09:2343+12:235:23:3843-9
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Henna Ylimaa1:06:39291+28:111:06:39291
2. Renja Roos1:28:34290+40:242:35:13292+1
3. Sirpa Pellorperömispunchedmispunched
4. vacant did not startmispunched
5. vacant did not startmispunched

Anttolan Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
39Anttolan Urheilijat 1DAMKAVLEN5:20:47
1. Heli Noponen49:57137+11:2949:57137
2. Jenna Pajunen59:04100+10:541:49:01104-33
3. Henna-Riikka Haikonen1:21:3424+5:123:10:3563-41
4. Marjo Liikanen59:4429+7:144:10:1943-20
5. Sari Nurmela1:10:2849+13:285:20:4739-4
71Anttolan Urheilijat 110MILA-KAVLEN14:56:43
1. Eeli Viholainen1:53:16220+34:301:53:16220
2. Petri Noponen1:35:25116+22:143:28:41157-63
3. Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:05:12108+15:394:33:53143-14
4. Juha Hyyryläinen2:09:0186+30:416:42:54121-22
5. Kalle Manninen1:09:50106+20:067:52:44111-10
6. Arto Lilja1:03:0440+12:038:55:4892-19
7. Topi Huttunen1:19:5967+17:2610:15:4791-1
8. Risto Haikonen1:36:52120+29:1711:52:3990-1
9. Mikko Väisänen1:04:3640+14:0112:57:1582-8
10. Heikki Manninen1:59:2850+26:5214:56:4371-11

AOK Kosutnjak

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
AOK Kosutnjak 1UNGDOMSKAVLENmispunched
1. Nikola Kostic35:25204+11:0135:25204
2. Danica Jaramaz56:52439+33:071:32:17276+72
2. Eva Solaja58:31449+34:461:33:56
3. Andrej Damnjanovicmispunchedmispunched
4. Mia Krtinic37:06293mispunched

Arboga OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
153Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 110MILA-KAVLEN16:57:40
1. Janne Selkälä1:35:57120+17:111:35:57120
2. Marcus Ek1:41:36144+28:253:17:33128+8
3. Cristian Larsson1:17:07201+27:344:34:40147+19
4. Rasmus Möller2:31:15181+52:557:05:551470
5. Ola Toven1:19:50183+30:068:25:45152+5
6. Arne Hägg1:51:31276+1:00:3010:17:16173+21
7. Casper Vånsjö1:21:3182+18:5811:38:47164-9
8. Johan Celander1:55:54193+48:1913:34:41166+2
9. Michael Wickström1:17:5819614:52:39163-3
10. Jonas Vikström2:05:0113616:57:40153-10
187Arboga OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:19:29
1. Filip Bäck36:06220+11:4236:06220
2. Eric Bäck37:05207+13:201:13:11182-38
2. Gustav Göransson54:20426+30:351:30:26
3. Amanda Bäck28:08258+11:221:41:19179-3
3. Alva Wickström35:04360+18:181:48:15
4. Tilda Wigforss38:10215+18:482:19:29187+8

Åre OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
Jämtland United10MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Ulf Lindqvist2:18:56291+1:00:102:18:56291
2. Måns Erikssonmispunchedmispunched
3. Roger Ek2:03:48308+1:14:15mispunched
4. Anders Widegren2:43:30215+1:05:10mispunched
5. Martin Ohlsson1:17:49165+28:05mispunched
6. Lars-Åke Larsson1:20:14158+29:13mispunched
7. Magnus Johansson1:52:39238+50:06mispunched
8. James Turton3:05:49228+1:58:14mispunched
9. Adrian Jones1:31:03255mispunched
10. Olle Näslund2:20:49179mispunched

Ärla IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
40Ärla IF 110MILA-KAVLEN13:30:36
1. Robbin Kantarp1:26:1153+7:251:26:1153
2. Emil Andersson1:22:2243+9:112:48:3347-6
3. Simon Hedlund53:1621+3:433:41:4938-9
4. Simon Karlsson2:18:25129+40:056:00:1468+30
5. Viktor Silvemark55:1724+5:336:55:3147-21
6. Halvor Eid Nielsen58:5825+7:577:54:2942-5
7. Oscar Vångell1:15:5643+13:239:10:2543+1
8. Rudolfs Zernis1:18:5034+11:1510:29:1541-2
9. Petter Eriksson1:11:1881+20:4311:40:3342+1
10. Karl Walheim1:50:0333+17:2713:30:3640-2
45Ärla IF 1DAMKAVLEN5:24:02
1. Julia Davidsson46:3888+8:1046:3888
2. Maria Wester56:5171+8:411:43:2973-15
3. Susen Lösch1:23:1233+6:503:06:4141-32
4. Lisa Andersson1:02:2243+9:524:09:0340-1
5. Linn Bränneby1:14:5961+17:595:24:0245+5
111Ärla IF 2DAMKAVLEN6:04:36
1. Malin Bierfeldt50:15147+11:4750:15147
2. Emma Kantarp59:35106+11:251:49:50113-34
3. Marketa Firesova1:33:50105+17:283:23:40112-1
4. Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson1:15:40140+23:104:39:20107-5
5. Linn Axelsson1:25:16120+28:166:04:36111+4
120Ärla IF 210MILA-KAVLEN16:20:08
1. Ondrej Hlavac1:26:1355+7:271:26:1355
2. Jonathan Rosendahl1:37:02122+23:513:03:1583+28
3. Kalle Larsson1:08:49136+19:164:12:0493+10
4. Patrik Lind2:27:47165+49:276:39:51119+26
5. Susen Lösch1:12:46128+23:027:52:37110-9
6. Håkan Olofsson1:16:15129+25:149:08:52111+1
7. Pontus Bierfeldt1:20:0568+17:3210:28:5796-15
8. Emils Zernis1:48:00166+40:2512:16:57109+13
9. Donald McCarthy1:34:01147+43:2613:50:58112+3
10. Christofer Näsholm2:29:1020816:20:08120+8

Asker SK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
27Asker SK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:47:22
1. Ina Martini29:3095+5:0629:3095
2. Felix Finsrud26:249+2:3955:5413-82
2. Jonas Myhr26:3010+2:4556:00
3. Nora Christine Hansen29:20283+12:341:25:1463+50
4. Sondre Ytterbø22:087+2:461:47:2227-36
78Asker SK 1DAMKAVLEN5:46:10
1. Tilla Farnes Hennum43:0734+4:3943:0734
2. Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen57:2580+9:151:40:3247+13
3. Synne Strand1:26:2362+10:013:06:55470
4. Anna Øfsthus Gravir1:16:23144+23:534:23:1872+25
5. Margrethe Wisløff1:22:52101+25:525:46:1078+6
92Asker SK 110MILA-KAVLEN15:29:49
1. Sander Arntzen1:26:4466+7:581:26:4466
2. Vegard Gulbrandsen1:27:5668+14:452:54:4057-9
3. Sondre Ytterbø1:02:1085+12:373:56:5065+8
4. Henrik Fredriksen Aas2:01:5862+23:385:58:4866+1
5. Bjørnar Løvli1:15:46153+26:027:14:3471+5
6. Axel Hoveid1:14:57119+23:568:29:3169-2
7. Felix Finsrud1:20:3771+18:049:50:0867-2
8. Eivind Øfsthus Gravir1:41:55138+34:2011:32:0373+6
9. Trygve Myhr1:24:49125+34:1412:56:5281+8
10. Per Clemet Wisløff2:32:5797+1:00:2115:29:4992+11
171Asker SK 2DAMKAVLEN6:49:55
1. Jorun Ruud57:17249+18:4957:17249
2. Nora Synnøve Woxholth1:13:38234+25:282:10:55227-22
3. Silje Marie Våge1:55:44229+39:224:06:39212-15
4. Ellen Aure Skogedal1:16:24145+23:545:23:03198-14
5. Kaja Bråten løvald1:26:52132+29:526:49:55171-27
274IL Tyrving / Asker SK 6UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:51:01
1. Vida Helland-Hansen1:02:07320+37:431:02:07320
2. Jakob Rastad43:35334+19:501:45:42300-20
3. Kajsa Meyer Larsson31:28317+14:422:17:10283-17
4. Jakob Backer-Tellnes33:512892:51:01274-9
284IL Tyrving / Asker SK 5UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:59:37
1. Silje Slungaard54:16312+29:5254:16312
2. Kristian Fredriksen Aas54:20426+30:351:48:36303-9
3. Eileen Bjanes26:19203+9:332:14:55279-24
4. Eilev Kvaale44:423072:59:37284+5
289Asker SK 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN3:06:27
1. Sara Martini1:02:46322+38:221:02:46322
2. Tarje Espelin38:08232+14:231:40:54287-35
2. Vilmer Nyberg1:00:19455+36:342:03:05
3. Silje Ruud Fossheim54:33465+37:472:35:27302+15
3. Celia Davies54:34466+37:482:35:28
4. Simen Aure Skogedal31:002843:06:27289-13
294Asker SK 4UNGDOMSKAVLEN3:14:16
1. Maren Aure Skogedal54:09311+29:4554:09311
2. Martin Johannessen Linnebo48:29391+24:441:42:38294-17
3. Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen52:46460+36:002:35:24301+7
4. Emil Ruud Fossheim38:523043:14:16294-7
Asker SK 2UNGDOMSKAVLENmispunched
1. Mikael Birkelund34:17190+9:5334:17190
2. Petra Hoveid58:13447+34:281:32:30278+88
3. Astrid Juli Ytterbø33:00336+16:142:05:30269-9
4. Martin Birkelundmispunchedmispunched

Ås-NMBU Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
148Ås-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:11:39
1. Noor Dirro47:45299+23:2147:45299
2. Nils Tveite28:3336+4:481:16:18220-79
2. Anders Bredal-Andersen1:13:52481+50:072:01:37
3. Vegard Aarstad20:2733+3:411:36:45141-79
3. Simen Rønning Johansen31:06311+14:201:47:24
4. Alva Niklasson34:54180+15:322:11:39148+7
179Ås-NMBU Orientering 110MILA-KAVLEN18:03:41
1. Nils Tveite1:43:46171+25:001:43:46171
2. Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen1:59:15209+46:043:43:01194+23
3. Ivar Maalen1:43:59284+54:265:27:00225+31
4. Linus Olhans2:22:53149+44:337:49:53193-32
5. Kjell Blomseth1:28:41242+38:579:18:34202+9
6. Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:26:11205+35:1010:44:452020
7. Robert Banfi1:43:11210+40:3812:27:56197-5
8. Endre Aaen2:10:49213+1:03:1414:38:45196-1
9. Vegard Aarstad1:20:0820715:58:53193-3
10. Håvard Tveite2:04:4813318:03:41179-14
Ås-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen49:33132+11:0549:33132
2. Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:00:43120+12:331:50:16116-16
3. Luciana Swads2:11:29276+55:074:01:45208+92
4. Noor Dirro2:10:53295+1:18:236:12:38261+53
5. Alva Niklassonmispunchedmispunched

ASO Sillery

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
290ASO Sillery 1DAMKAVLEN13:19:57
1. Justine Guenin1:44:46324+1:06:181:44:46324
2. Nathalie Bouche2:17:20317+1:29:104:02:06316-8
3. Renee Schwartz2:56:32304+1:40:106:58:38301-15
4. Marie Blum2:51:473179:50:25299-2
5. Virginie Blum3:29:3231013:19:57290-9
ASO Sillery 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Camille Andre3:40:23320+2:21:373:40:23320
2. Simon Blum3:29:40304+2:16:297:10:03305-15
3. Olivier Guenin3:07:22320+2:17:4910:17:253050
4. Christophe Schneider3:58:49305+2:20:2914:16:14296-9
5. Lucie Alafort1:45:4832116:02:02295-1
6. Nathalie Guenin2:57:5731518:59:59292-3
7. Celine Schneider3:28:2331922:28:22289-3
8. Clement Hery3:13:5930325:42:21284-5
9. Sidoine Andre1:47:1229527:29:33281-3
10. Antoine Gueninmispunchedmispunched

Attunda OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
29Attunda OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:47:24
1. Marcus Stenebo26:0610+1:4226:0610
2. Sofia Ivers33:17125+9:3259:2337+27
3. Lovisa Nilsson21:4864+5:021:21:1133-4
4. Samuel Lindén26:1346+6:511:47:2429-4
63Attunda OK 110MILA-KAVLEN14:27:00
1. Daniel Roos1:38:03133+19:171:38:03133
2. Axel Wrådhe1:23:2849+10:173:01:3179-54
3. Johan Persson1:07:22126+17:494:08:5384+5
4. Oskar Daniels1:49:1529+10:555:58:0857-27
5. Johannes Knutas1:07:5192+18:077:05:5967+10
6. Marcus Stenebo1:02:1537+11:148:08:1454-13
7. Thomas Pettersson1:34:12165+31:399:42:2661+7
8. Alvaro Prieto1:22:5150+15:1611:05:1760-1
9. Simon Martelius1:09:1861+18:4312:14:3559-1
10. Lars Håkan Sandvik2:12:2577+39:4914:27:0063+4
141Attunda OK 1DAMKAVLEN6:26:36
1. Ulla Molin52:03186+13:3552:03186
2. Lena Nilsson1:04:28156+16:181:56:31164-22
3. Maria Von Schmalensée1:49:52187+33:303:46:23180+16
4. Anna Strand1:10:4096+18:104:57:03155-25
5. Sofia Ivers1:29:33145+32:336:26:36141-14
178Attunda OK 210MILA-KAVLEN18:02:51
1. Fredrik Sone1:53:03217+34:171:53:03217
2. Tomas Henriksson1:50:53179+37:423:43:56196-21
3. Oskar Enges1:20:24218+30:515:04:20198+2
4. Niklas Henriksson3:03:54253+1:25:348:08:14219+21
5. Christopher Wilestedt1:28:50243+39:069:37:04217-2
6. Christoffer Norrman1:22:12173+31:1110:59:16209-8
7. Samuel Lindén1:36:42181+34:0912:35:58201-8
8. Karl Enges1:35:13114+27:3814:11:11188-13
9. Ulrik Ivers1:20:4221615:31:53187-1
10. Fredrik Stenebo2:30:5822018:02:51178-9
212Attunda OK 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:24:53
1. Olle Pettersson Gradin28:0356+3:3928:0356
2. Ted Lagerström33:13121+9:281:01:1667+11
2. Elis Ivers33:15122+9:301:01:18
3. Sara Strömqvist45:27435+28:411:46:43205+138
4. Malin Strömqvist38:10215+18:482:24:53212+7
220Attunda OK 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:27:25
1. Viktor Sone37:35230+13:1137:35230
2. Marcus Barboza37:25215+13:401:15:00202-28
2. Svante Sandvik37:34220+13:491:15:09
3. Linda Strömqvist35:47368+19:011:50:47229+27
4. Maja Sandvik36:38201+17:162:27:25220-9
254Attunda OK 4UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:43:09
1. Emil Sone31:16118+6:5231:16118
2. Joel Wallner41:59299+18:141:13:15184+66
2. Edvin Wallner58:59452+35:141:30:15
3. Greta Sandvik37:51382+21:051:51:06230+46
4. Linnea Nordin52:03264+32:412:43:09254+24
265Attunda OK 2DAMKAVLEN8:35:24
1. Marianne Henke1:06:59294+28:311:06:59294
2. Erica Blyth1:15:52246+27:422:22:51270-24
3. Anette Brunander2:33:26290+1:17:044:56:17282+12
4. Nina Ivers1:38:20257+45:506:34:37275-7
5. Monica Roos2:00:472898:35:24265-10
286Attunda OK 3DAMKAVLEN11:21:57
1. Veronica Redtzer1:08:53301+30:251:08:53301
2. Josefin Karlsson2:10:21314+1:22:113:19:14309+8
3. Anna Lindskoog Pettersson3:26:46309+2:10:246:46:00300-9
4. Madelene Barboza1:51:123078:37:12295-5
5. Lena Buhre2:44:4530411:21:57286-9
Attunda OK 4DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Åsa Wilestedt1:34:44322+56:161:34:44322
2. vacant did not startdid not start
3. vacant did not startdid not start
4. vacant did not startdid not start
5. vacant did not startmispunched
Attunda OK 310MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Erik Antonssonmispunchedmispunched
2. Lars Gerhardssondid not startmispunched
3. Sofia Ivers1:30:31322mispunched
4. Maria Von Schmalenséedid not startmispunched
5. Christian Redtzer1:09:36316mispunched
6. Lucas Norrmandid not startmispunched
7. Magnus Strömqvist2:00:17301mispunched
8. Esbjörn Eriksson Långström1:38:33243mispunched
9. vacant did not startmispunched
10. vacant did not startmispunched

Avesta OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
216Avesta OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:26:45
1. Lucas Wanner32:38153+8:1432:38153
2. Liv Norberg46:33369+22:481:19:11238+85
2. Tilda Borgström55:32434+31:471:28:10
3. My Blixt36:12370+19:261:55:23245+7
3. Hedda Borgström36:16371+19:301:55:27
4. Rasmus Lindberg31:22113+12:002:26:45216-29
282Avesta OK 1DAMKAVLEN10:15:55
1. Tindra Jernström55:46238+17:1855:46238
2. Julia Wanner2:28:40319+1:40:303:24:26310+72
3. Sara Rudh2:41:30297+1:25:086:05:56298-12
4. Maria Strömberg2:03:123098:09:08293-5
5. Erika Mickelson2:06:4729210:15:55282-11
Avesta OK / Sala OK 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Ola Jernström3:21:53318+2:03:073:21:53318
2. Martin Norrbom2:19:03264+1:05:525:40:56297-21
3. Stefan Nyberg1:19:47216+30:147:00:43290-7
4. Viktor Lundén3:04:19255+1:25:5910:05:02272-18
5. Niklas Söderlund2:00:25307+1:10:4112:05:27283+11
6. Johan Blixt2:28:24300+1:37:2314:33:51284+1
7. Peter Viréhn1:33:5628916:07:47278-6
8. Patrik Strandberg1:49:1227217:56:59272-6
9. Hans Älvegranmispunchedmispunched
10. Malte Borgström2:27:51199mispunched

Bækkelagets SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
62Bækkelagets SK 110MILA-KAVLEN14:26:12
1. Sven Hellmüller1:23:3547+4:491:23:3547
2. Carl Godager Kaas1:18:1125+5:002:41:4631-16
3. Eirik Rustad54:0331+4:303:35:49310
4. Vegard Ølstad2:19:42138+41:225:55:3151+20
5. Magne Jutulstad1:00:4647+11:026:56:1749-2
6. Håvard Myhre1:06:4964+15:488:03:0650+1
7. Mathias Gløersen1:21:1477+18:419:24:2048-2
8. Wolfgang Kampel1:35:31116+27:5610:59:5157+9
9. Mathias Nipen1:13:5495+23:1912:13:4558+1
10. Felix Breitschädel2:12:2778+39:5114:26:1262+4
71Bækkelagets SK 1DAMKAVLEN5:43:50
1. Kerstin Ullmann56:10244+17:4256:10244
2. Mariann Ulvestad57:3483+9:241:53:44133-111
3. Lisa Schubnell1:24:3244+8:103:18:1686-47
4. Lone Brochmann1:04:0250+11:324:22:1871-15
5. Louise Oram1:21:3293+24:325:43:50710
Bækkelagets SK 210MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Martin Schälli2:11:14278+52:282:11:14278
2. Anders Storbråtenmispunchedmispunched
3. Vetle Christiansen1:59:19306+1:09:46mispunched
4. Simen Wästlund2:25:11161+46:51mispunched
5. Kristian Ruud1:22:04198+32:20mispunched
6. Olav Torgersen1:15:10121+24:09mispunched
7. Pål Christian Ingierd1:35:50176+33:17mispunched
8. Eskil Sande Gullorddid not startmispunched
9. Lisa Schubnelldid not startmispunched
10. Thomas Nipen1:58:34114mispunched

BALISE 25 BESANCON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
Tibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 310MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Jesper Liderud1:53:57230+35:111:53:57230
2. Lars Holmberg2:08:57236+55:464:02:54227-3
3. Edvin Henrysson1:21:41224+32:085:24:35220-7
4. Thomas Ljungqvistmispunchedmispunched
5. Peter Brämerson1:26:23226+36:39mispunched
6. Victor Arvesved1:46:05268+55:04mispunched
7. Mats Ahnheim1:46:04220+43:31mispunched
8. Pierre-Louis Janand1:38:10241mispunched
9. Per Carlsson1:58:25300mispunched
10. Svante Andrén2:43:43247mispunched

Ballerup OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
Ballerup OK 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Claus Cederberg2:39:27305+1:20:412:39:27305
2. Lars Rasmussen3:02:31300+1:49:205:41:58298-7
3. Henrik Albahn2:53:34318+2:04:018:35:32301+3
4. Mathias Karlå3:35:40294+1:57:2012:11:12291-10
5. Kent Pihl1:30:43252+40:5913:41:55290-1
6. Lars Bech Jensen2:19:3131316:01:26289-1
7. Torben Schorlemmermispunchedmispunched
8. Frank Rasmussen3:04:07302mispunched
9. Ole Meldgaard1:39:13275mispunched
10. Anders Vejgaard2:30:55217mispunched

Bergnäsets AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
94Bergnäsets AIK 110MILA-KAVLEN15:39:07
1. Robin Salén1:20:0514+1:191:20:0514
2. Ulrik Nordberg1:21:2837+8:172:41:3329+15
3. Joar Svartholm1:02:4490+13:113:44:1744+15
4. Albert Askengren2:01:5561+23:355:46:12440
5. Rasmus Wickbom1:13:15133+23:316:59:2753+9
6. Nils Henriksson1:16:58135+25:578:16:2562+9
7. Harald Larsson1:46:18221+43:4510:02:4375+13
8. Gunnar Holmgren1:33:54101+26:1911:36:3780+5
9. Mattias Johansson1:17:27107+26:5212:54:0478-2
10. Simon Eriksson2:45:0398+1:12:2715:39:0794+16

Bjursås OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
220Korsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 110MILA-KAVLEN19:44:00
1. Hans-Åke Skött2:37:39303+1:18:532:37:39303
2. Johan Hallgren2:02:37223+49:264:40:16278-25
3. Svante Lindgren1:58:43305+1:09:106:38:59284+6
4. Magnus Fredriksson3:30:37290+1:52:1710:09:36273-11
5. Sven Olsson1:02:1255+12:2811:11:48268-5
6. Ulf Henriksson1:29:16218+38:1512:41:04261-7
7. Therese Bergqvist1:27:50128+25:1714:08:54245-16
8. Johanna Börjesson Eriksson1:39:0024515:47:54234-11
9. Jennie Börjesson Eriksson1:27:4024317:15:34231-3
10. Joel Börjesson Eriksson2:28:2620319:44:00220-11

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Henrik Tengvallmispunchedmispunched
2. vacant did not startmispunched
3. vacant did not startmispunched
4. vacant did not startmispunched
5. vacant did not startmispunched
6. vacant did not startmispunched
7. vacant did not startmispunched
8. vacant did not startmispunched
9. Albin Tengvalldid not startmispunched
10. vacant did not startmispunched

Bredaryds SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
17Bredaryds SOK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:44:17
1. Tuva Nylund33:47178+9:2333:47178
2. Axel Elmblad23:45157:3223-155
2. Filip Broling34:49162+11:041:08:36
3. Sanna Sigvardson24:36159+7:501:22:0839+16
3. Ellen Sigvardson25:07172+8:211:22:39
4. Anton Gunnarsson22:099+2:471:44:1717-22
60Bredaryds SOK 1DAMKAVLEN5:34:28
1. Amanda Leo45:1966+6:5145:1966
2. Amelia Skalberg1:00:09115+11:591:45:2884+18
3. Amanda Hansson1:29:0277+12:403:14:3068-16
4. Carina Svensson1:02:0740+9:374:16:3758-10
5. Moa Hansson1:17:5172+20:515:34:2860+2
119Bredaryds SOK 110MILA-KAVLEN16:18:14
1. Axel Elmblad1:41:09151+22:231:41:09151
2. Filip Trofast1:34:02104+20:513:15:11117-34
3. Anton Gunnarsson1:11:01149+21:284:26:12122+5
4. Emil Auselius2:00:4856+22:286:27:0091-31
5. Henric Johnsson1:38:47271+49:038:05:47127+36
6. Amanda Leo1:29:38221+38:379:35:25138+11
7. Tommy Ask1:27:39127+25:0611:03:04130-8
8. Fredrik Johansson1:39:27129+31:5212:42:31123-7
9. Björn Andersson1:14:58101+24:2313:57:29119-4
10. Henrik Andersson2:20:4517816:18:141190
142Bredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2DAMKAVLEN6:26:46
1. Clara Samuelsson45:3573+7:0745:3573
2. Linnea Skalberg1:06:31174+18:211:52:06123+50
3. Klara Elmblad1:45:10170+28:483:37:16155+32
4. Ina Skalberg1:19:06166+26:364:56:22147-8
5. Katarina Östberg1:30:24151+33:246:26:46142-5

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
234Bromma-Vällingby SOK 110MILA-KAVLEN20:35:45
1. Henrik Wiklund2:32:36300+1:13:502:32:36300
2. David Hunhammar2:25:50273+1:12:394:58:26282-18
3. Ola Carlén1:32:44265+43:116:31:10281-1
4. Joakim Berg2:50:05230+1:11:459:21:15263-18
5. Sven Hunhammar1:55:16303+1:05:3211:16:31270+7
6. Tim Sandgren1:35:11236+44:1012:51:42263-7
7. Thomas Babtist2:02:03255+59:3014:53:45262-1
8. Simon Sandgren1:46:3626516:40:21255-7
9. Mattias Berglund1:43:2029018:23:41254-1
10. Martin Bjurner2:12:0415720:35:45234-20
239Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1DAMKAVLEN7:34:26
1. Elin Bjessmo57:47251+19:1957:47251
2. Sofia Damne1:43:59304+55:492:41:46299+48
3. Kristin Nilsson2:02:08251+45:464:43:54272-27
4. Lena Bjessmo1:28:34217+36:046:12:28260-12
5. Karin Modin1:21:582257:34:26239-21
305Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN4:16:16
1. Selma Carlson1:07:19325+42:551:07:19325
2. Louise Byström1:35:10492+1:11:252:42:29320-5
3. Tova Sandgren30:014823:12:30311-9
4. Jonathan Tarberg1:03:463184:16:16305-6

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
53Byåsen IL 1DAMKAVLEN5:29:07
1. Lene Berg Hanssen46:5894+8:3046:5894
2. Emma Arnesen55:4959+7:391:42:4771-23
3. Marte Lien Johnsen1:32:2696+16:043:15:1375+4
4. Ragnhild Eide1:01:1935+8:494:16:3257-18
5. Ingeborg Eide1:12:3556+15:355:29:0753-4

Centrum OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
102Centrum OK 110MILA-KAVLEN15:35:01
1. Samuel Svensson1:40:20146+21:341:40:20146
2. Oskar Gustafsson1:31:3190+18:203:11:51108-38
3. Jerk Rönnols1:11:08152+21:354:22:59114+6
4. Jonas Kjäll2:10:5598+32:356:33:54102-12
5. Jonas Lindholm1:14:49143+25:057:48:43108+6
6. Mattias Ågren1:16:48132+25:479:05:31104-4
7. Linus Rispling1:23:3595+21:0210:29:0699-5
8. Lukas Gustavsson1:42:18141+34:4312:11:24105+6
9. Lars Jakobsson1:19:04113+28:2913:30:28106+1
10. Tomas Holmberg2:04:3313015:35:01102-4
143Centrum OK 1DAMKAVLEN6:27:12
1. Erika Lindholm55:38234+17:1055:38234
2. Moa Kjellstrand58:1392+10:031:53:51138-96
3. Linnea Börjars1:51:17203+34:553:45:08177+39
4. Sanna Gustavsson1:11:45108+19:154:56:53149-28
5. Karin Fägerlind1:30:19149+33:196:27:12143-6
212Centrum OK 210MILA-KAVLEN19:14:48
1. Joel Berring2:15:21284+56:352:15:21284
2. Peder Pedersson2:01:10216+47:594:16:31255-29
3. Henrik Lundgren1:57:21303+1:07:486:13:52275+20
4. Jorrit Boekel2:52:50235+1:14:309:06:42251-24
5. Jonas Nylund1:16:46159+27:0210:23:28240-11
6. Per-Anders Lindgren1:26:35207+35:3411:50:03234-6
7. Oskar Hermansson1:43:30213+40:5713:33:33229-5
8. Martin Karlsson1:42:4425415:16:17226-3
9. Janne Nilsson1:22:3722016:38:54222-4
10. Stuart Fell2:35:5422919:14:48212-10
242Centrum OK 2DAMKAVLEN7:41:15
1. Mette Brolinson1:07:59299+29:311:07:59299
2. Lena Öhman1:12:57228+24:472:20:56268-31
3. Sara Jonasson2:06:22260+50:004:27:18263-5
4. Amanda Karlsson1:20:11178+27:415:47:29242-21
5. Sofie Karlsson1:53:462847:41:152420

CSLG Melun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
201Guyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 110MILA-KAVLEN19:40:33
1. Axel Pannier1:53:03217+34:171:53:03217
2. Toussaint Tom2:13:34247+1:00:234:06:37236+19
3. Toussaint Stephane1:27:37247+38:045:34:14235-1
4. Juste Raimbault2:15:02116+36:427:49:16187-48
5. Mathis Legrand1:29:13245+39:299:18:29200+13
6. Toussaint Perrine1:23:47189+32:4610:42:16199-1
7. Pascal Pannier2:12:23268+1:09:5012:54:39207+8
8. Valentin Payssan2:19:23222+1:11:4815:14:02212+5
9. Pierre Lourdais2:18:2330917:32:25213+1
10. Timothée Legrand2:08:0814719:40:33201-12

Czech West O-team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
32Czech West O-team 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:49:01
1. Kamila Richtrova32:55159+8:3132:55159
2. Simon Mayer26:017+2:1658:5633-126
2. Filip Sauli27:2222+3:371:00:17
3. Katerina Cerna22:3696+5:501:21:3236+3
4. Lukas Richtr27:2968+8:071:49:0132-4
170Czech West O-team 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:17:33
1. Iva Nadenickova46:16292+21:5246:16292
2. Vojtech Spevacek30:4770+7:021:17:03225-67
2. Radim Tokar35:19170+11:341:21:35
3. Katerina Sauli28:34272+11:481:45:37198-27
4. Marek Sterba31:56124+12:342:17:33170-28
252Czech West O-team 1DAMKAVLEN7:56:59
1. Lenka Hanakova1:06:41292+28:131:06:41292
2. Pavla Nadenickova1:25:52284+37:422:32:33286-6
3. Regina Tokarova2:16:14279+59:524:48:47278-8
4. Dagmar Biersakova1:21:59195+29:296:10:46259-19
5. Magda Hanakova1:46:132747:56:59252-7

Dalaportens OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
209Dalaportens OL 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:24:15
1. Karolina Andersson36:15222+11:5136:15222
2. Erik Nilsson35:58184+12:131:12:13172-50
3. Elsa Nilsson37:34379+20:481:49:47227+55
3. Nellie Eliasson37:36380+20:501:49:49
4. Saga Mattsson34:28176+15:062:24:15209-18
Dalaportens OL 2UNGDOMSKAVLENmispunched
1. Felicia Eliasson1:01:09319+36:451:01:09319
2. Ossian Kihlströmmispunchedmispunched
3. Signe Andersson1:01:07471+44:21mispunched
3. Ella Nykvist1:01:08472+44:22mispunched
4. Daniel Lind34:59291mispunched

Degerfors OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
161OK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 110MILA-KAVLEN17:23:14
1. Per Fredberg1:53:56229+35:101:53:56229
2. Per Jansson1:52:03188+38:523:45:59203-26
3. Håkan Lindberg1:44:31285+54:585:30:30234+31
4. Håkan Pettersson2:19:35136+41:157:50:05195-39
5. Jan Hansson1:28:36240+38:529:18:41203+8
6. Mats Welander1:18:32144+27:3110:37:13191-12
7. Robin Svennberg1:26:26118+23:5312:03:39182-9
8. Mårten Martinsson1:34:53110+27:1813:38:32169-13
9. Rasmus Pettersson1:13:4517514:52:17162-7
10. Fredrik Eriksson Zetterberg2:30:5721817:23:14161-1
196OK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:21:38
1. Arvid Johansson33:15171+8:5133:15171
2. Axel Thybeck42:30313+18:451:15:45210+39
2. Edvard Pelander43:17327+19:321:16:32
3. Ella Laine27:38243+10:521:43:23183-27
3. Lovisa Thybeck39:18398+22:321:55:03
4. Emelie Forslund38:15217+18:532:21:38196+13

Domnarvets GOIF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
35Domnarvets GOIF 1DAMKAVLEN5:15:54
1. Elin Dahlin47:20106+8:5247:20106
2. Karolina Højsgaard52:5631+4:461:40:1644-62
3. Jessica Tullie1:20:3518+4:133:00:5125-19
4. Eva Elfving1:06:5769+14:274:07:4838+13
5. Emma Johansson1:08:0636+11:065:15:5435-3
131Domnarvets GOIF 2DAMKAVLEN6:19:21
1. Maria Nilsson48:52127+10:2448:52127
2. Moa Hjorth1:06:24173+18:141:55:16157+30
3. Sara Johansson1:37:26126+21:043:32:42135-22
4. Karin Elfving1:23:12198+30:424:55:54146+11
5. Sara Helander1:23:27105+26:276:19:21131-15
152Domnarvets GOIF 110MILA-KAVLEN16:55:21
1. Fredrik Persson1:44:41183+25:551:44:41183
2. Andreas Elgesjö1:41:23143+28:123:26:04147-36
3. Sven Lundbäck1:14:29183+24:564:40:33162+15
4. Tony Björling2:29:57177+51:377:10:301620
5. Samuel Stålnäbb1:18:09171+28:258:28:39155-7
6. Erik Brandt1:19:49155+28:489:48:28150-5
7. Johan B Nordahl1:44:36217+42:0311:33:04157+7
8. Emil Byberg1:51:10180+43:3513:24:14160+3
9. Albin Berger1:19:0020214:43:14155-5
10. Emma Johansson2:12:0715816:55:21152-3
162Domnarvets GOIF 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:15:52
1. Erik Brandt28:2363+3:5928:2363
2. Anja Nilsson41:14287+17:291:09:37145+82
3. Anja Berger32:36330+15:501:42:13181+36
3. Elias Hörnell35:29365+18:431:45:06
4. Emma Eliasson33:39161+14:172:15:52162-19
229Domnarvets GOIF 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:31:27
1. Klara Andersson33:12169+8:4833:12169
2. Alice Eriksson Björling48:33392+24:481:21:45243+74
3. Sanna Hörnell38:37391+21:512:00:22254+11
3. Maja Eliassondid not startcompleted
4. Elsa Brandt31:05108+11:432:31:27229-25

Eds SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
62Eds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1DAMKAVLEN5:34:50
1. Erika Källvik Leufvén43:0332+4:3543:0332
2. Johanna Källvik Leufvén52:2325+4:131:35:2620-12
3. Erika Jensen1:25:3454+9:123:01:0029+9
4. Maria Eriksson1:11:04100+18:344:12:0448+19
5. Sofia Johansson1:22:46100+25:465:34:5062+14

Eiker OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
191Eiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:19:41
1. Stein Stræte32:38153+8:1432:38153
2. Alvilde Lysaker Sanden44:38355+20:531:17:16227+74
3. Rasmus Berglund21:3356+4:471:38:49164-63
3. Mathias Axelson37:03376+20:171:54:19
4. Johanna Sofie Longfjeld40:52235+21:302:19:41191+27
268Eiker OL / Ringerike OL 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:43:31
1. Mikkel Berglund33:05166+8:4133:05166
2. Martin Nøkleby Melling37:39223+13:541:10:44152-14
3. Amanda Axelson57:45469+40:592:08:29273+121
4. Oda Isnes Tyse35:022922:43:31268-5
280Eiker OL 2DAMKAVLEN9:37:07
1. Anna Isnes Tyse1:11:44306+33:161:11:44306
2. Silje Morlandstø2:17:06316+1:28:563:28:50312+6
3. Anne Marthe Peveri2:37:36294+1:21:146:06:26299-13
4. Minna-Mari Olli1:34:503067:41:16289-10
5. Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen1:55:512879:37:07280-9
Eiker OL 1DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Tomine Lysaker Sanden1:12:48308+34:201:12:48308
2. Thea Dyrkorn1:07:11182+19:012:19:59261-47
3. Ane Dyrkorn1:37:26126+21:043:57:25199-62
4. Solveig Letmolie1:21:09186+28:395:18:34188-11
5. Christine Hoenmispunchedmispunched
Eiker OL 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Kenneth Sandvold2:14:27283+55:412:14:27283
2. Severin Bergliamispunchedmispunched
3. Jan Sølvberg2:03:57309+1:14:24mispunched
4. Axel Berlin3:25:21287+1:47:01mispunched
5. Eirik Brynildsen1:40:22277+50:38mispunched
6. Hans Roar Bakken2:00:43285+1:09:42mispunched
7. Havard Klokkerud1:55:19300mispunched
8. Ane Dyrkorn1:45:37261mispunched
9. Thea Dyrkorn1:34:24263mispunched
10. Oscar Berlin2:59:26260mispunched

Eksjö SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
42Eksjö SOK 1DAMKAVLEN5:23:12
1. Fanny Sundblad49:59138+11:3149:59138
2. Klara Axelsson57:5990+9:491:47:5893-45
3. Linnéa Golsäter1:22:0126+5:393:09:5956-37
4. Gabriella S Bergander1:05:1560+12:454:15:1454-2
5. Sanna Fast1:07:5833+10:585:23:1242-12
53Eksjö SOK 110MILA-KAVLEN14:07:06
1. Georg Gröll1:35:25116+16:391:35:25116
2. Lucas Sundblad1:30:2582+17:143:05:5088-28
3. Oskar Lind1:00:0871+10:354:05:5877-11
4. Andreas Bergander1:52:3037+14:105:58:2864-13
5. Jonas Soldini1:02:5660+13:127:01:2457-7
6. Viktor Antonsson1:09:0581+18:048:10:2956-1
7. Hugo Jakobsson1:21:2980+18:569:31:5855-1
8. Luis Sanchez Serrano1:36:30119+28:5511:08:2862+7
9. Hugo Djurstedt1:06:3548+16:0012:15:0360-2
10. Sebastian Inderst1:52:0336+19:2714:07:0653-7
129Eksjö SOK 2DAMKAVLEN6:18:22
1. Cecilia Bergander53:42211+15:1453:42211
2. Linda Nordin1:00:03112+11:531:53:45134-77
3. Vera Chiusole1:34:23111+18:013:28:08119-15
4. Wilma Bergander1:24:12200+31:424:52:20136+17
5. Agnes Adolfsson1:26:02125+29:026:18:22129-7
157Eksjö SOK 210MILA-KAVLEN17:12:59
1. Simon Freyland1:47:07203+28:211:47:07203
2. Simon Nilsson1:38:55129+25:443:26:02146-57
3. Mattis Persson1:09:04138+19:314:35:06148+2
4. Ingemar Neuhauser3:16:30279+1:38:107:51:36199+51
5. Rickard Jakobsson1:27:43236+37:599:19:19206+7
6. Simon Svahn1:18:48147+27:4710:38:07193-13
7. Oskar Svahn1:25:03108+22:3012:03:10179-14
8. August Kollberg1:34:19105+26:4413:37:29168-11
9. Linnéa Golsäter1:12:5917214:50:28159-9
10. Adam Sandstedt2:22:3119017:12:59157-2
199Eksjö SOK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:22:40
1. Agnes Djurstedt34:37200+10:1334:37200
2. Thea Nordin Abaji51:52415+28:071:26:29260+60
3. Ella Persson26:31213+9:451:53:00236-24
3. Tilda Hagelberg26:32214+9:461:53:01
4. Emma Eriksson29:4092+10:182:22:40199-37

England Juniors

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
164England Juniors 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:15:55
1. Frank Townley26:1618+1:5226:1618
2. Caitlin Irving39:24260+15:391:05:40108+90
3. Anna Harris44:00429+27:141:49:40224+116
4. Joe Sunley26:1547+6:532:15:55164-60
England Juniors 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Joe Hudd2:15:51285+57:052:15:51285
2. Duncan Harrismispunchedmispunched
3. Adam Conway1:38:13279+48:40mispunched
4. Alan Irvingmispunchedmispunched
5. Anna Harrismispunchedmispunched
6. Caitlin Irving2:18:32297+1:27:31mispunched
7. Joe Sunley2:32:11281+1:29:38mispunched
8. Frank Townley1:29:06229mispunched
9. Charlie Rennie1:41:54283mispunched
10. Laurence Townley2:34:09226mispunched

Espoon Akilles

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
168Espoon Akilles 110MILA-KAVLEN17:35:52
1. Toni Pikkarainen1:53:43226+34:571:53:43226
2. Ville Vierimaa1:51:05182+37:543:44:48200-26
3. Jussi Jääoja1:32:33264+43:005:17:21212+12
4. Jani Riissanen2:24:26154+46:067:41:47185-27
5. Miska Riissanen1:32:32255+42:489:14:19197+12
6. Pyry Riissanen1:36:07239+45:0610:50:26207+10
7. Ville Pakkanen1:40:52203+38:1912:31:18200-7
8. Kimmo Berg1:42:53142+35:1814:14:11190-10
9. Tuomas Hakkarainen1:13:3817415:27:49185-5
10. Markus Hjulgren2:08:0314617:35:52168-17
255Espoon Akilles 1DAMKAVLEN8:03:57
1. Maria Lerssi54:30219+16:0254:30219
2. Heidi Launistola1:29:37292+41:272:24:07272+53
3. Maija Heikkilä1:58:05240+41:434:22:12253-19
4. Anu Pikkarainen1:58:33287+1:06:036:20:45268+15
5. Hanna Vuorela1:43:122678:03:57255-13

Espoon Suunta

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Espoon Suunta 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:33:49
1. Hanne Hilo27:4450+3:2027:4450
2. Emil Laaksonen26:238+2:3854:077-43
2. Olli Tiainen27:4225+3:5755:26
3. Liisa Raasakka17:493+1:031:11:562-5
3. Kerttu Peura22:1286+5:261:16:19
4. Topias Kemppi21:534+2:311:33:491-1
30Espoon Suunta 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:48:24
1. Kristian Boström27:1538+2:5127:1538
2. Mikko Määttälä28:2034+4:3555:3510-28
2. Antti Sorsa30:2061+6:3557:35
3. Linnea Soikkeli22:55106+6:091:18:3014+4
4. Sofia Soikkeli29:5497+10:321:48:2430+16
41Espoon Suunta 110MILA-KAVLEN13:33:29
1. Anssi Vesanto1:31:0588+12:191:31:0588
2. Lari Pernu1:18:4829+5:372:49:5351-37
3. Rinat Gabitov58:2466+8:513:48:1754+3
4. Mikhail Kuleshov2:09:0487+30:445:57:2152-2
5. Mikko Tervakangas1:08:1595+18:317:05:3664+12
6. Josh Beech58:0420+7:038:03:4052-12
7. Mikael Rautio1:21:1276+18:399:24:5253+1
8. Kirill Komarov1:14:2917+6:5410:39:2147-6
9. Alvar Palmen1:03:4335+13:0811:43:0443-4
10. Vladislav Malyshev1:50:2534+17:4913:33:2941-2
61Espoon Suunta 1DAMKAVLEN5:34:37
1. Emilia Ståhlberg44:2854+6:0044:2854
2. Melina Lahdenperä56:2968+8:191:40:5753-1
3. Ida Haapala1:25:5059+9:283:06:4744-9
4. Heidi Plit1:08:5987+16:294:15:4656+12
5. Ekaterina Savkina1:18:5182+21:515:34:3761+5
91Espoon Suunta 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:00:04
1. Tuomas Ruuskanen28:2161+3:5728:2161
2. Otso Pajuoja27:1519+3:3055:3611-50
2. Oskari Penttinen39:35265+15:501:07:56
3. Fanni Määttälä25:35188+8:491:21:1133+22
4. Essi Lappi38:53226+19:312:00:0491+58
154Espoon Suunta 210MILA-KAVLEN17:04:15
1. Georgy Mavchun1:29:4185+10:551:29:4185
2. Ville Kokkila1:40:17135+27:063:09:5899+14
3. Topias Kemppi1:17:42204+28:094:27:40124+25
4. Miika Vehmas2:50:52233+1:12:327:18:32169+45
5. Emil Laaksonen1:20:59193+31:158:39:311690
6. Antti Sorsa1:23:34185+32:3310:03:05164-5
7. Jerry Aunula1:57:02244+54:2912:00:07174+10
8. Benjamin Lamberg1:43:34144+35:5913:43:41171-3
9. Olli Tiainen1:10:5717014:54:38165-6
10. Valtteri Torsti2:09:3715417:04:15154-11
195Espoon Suunta 2DAMKAVLEN7:05:06
1. Aino Lehikoinen57:58254+19:3057:58254
2. Sofia Pellonperä1:22:03268+33:532:20:01262+8
3. Roosa Laine1:49:41186+33:194:09:42235-27
4. Oona Paloheimo1:17:10150+24:405:26:52211-24
5. Hanne Hilo1:38:14177+41:147:05:06195-16
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Henna Ylimaa1:06:39291+28:111:06:39291
2. Renja Roos1:28:34290+40:242:35:13292+1
3. Sirpa Pellorperömispunchedmispunched
4. vacant did not startmispunched
5. vacant did not startmispunched

Falkenbergs OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
167Falkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 110MILA-KAVLEN17:34:44
1. Fredrik Johansson1:41:10152+22:241:41:10152
2. Tim Johansson1:47:14171+34:033:28:24154+2
3. Henrik Bengtsson1:16:34194+27:014:44:58173+19
4. Lennart Bengtsson2:48:50228+1:10:307:33:48179+6
5. Claes Andersson1:34:04262+44:209:07:52187+8
6. Sven-Åke Bengtsson1:30:11224+39:1010:38:03192+5
7. Ronnie Andersson1:45:10218+42:3712:23:13194+2
8. Rasmus Blockgren1:34:21106+26:4613:57:34178-16
9. Jesper Nelsén1:13:5617815:11:30175-3
10. Jonatan Andersson2:23:1419117:34:44167-8
193Falkenbergs OK 1DAMKAVLEN7:04:44
1. Frida Andersson50:04140+11:3650:04140
2. Sofie Söderblom1:05:06161+16:561:55:10155+15
3. Matilda Martinsson1:41:39150+25:173:36:49152-3
4. Johanna Henriksson1:33:23237+40:535:10:12173+21
5. Emma Beskow1:54:32201+57:327:04:44193+20
269Göteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:44:10
1. Emma Willborg1:26:56327+1:02:321:26:56327
2. Simon Nordberg30:4467+6:591:57:40313-14
2. Viktor Jellvert Börjeson35:42177+11:572:02:38
3. Fanny Hansson26:04195+9:182:23:44291-22
4. Arvid Aronsson20:262742:44:10269-22

Falköpings AIK OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
82Falköpings AIK OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:58:50
1. Elsa Sonesson29:4499+5:2029:4499
2. Moa Skoog38:41241+14:561:08:25127+28
3. Emia Hjort21:4763+5:011:30:1298-29
4. Vera Pettersson28:3878+9:161:58:5082-16
227Falköpings AIK OK 2DAMKAVLEN7:10:15
1. Elsa Sonesson55:49240+17:2155:49240
2. Moa Skoog1:15:08242+26:582:10:57228-12
3. Tindra Hjort1:51:04201+34:424:02:01211-17
4. Vera Pettersson1:41:13264+48:435:43:14234+23
5. Alma Vilhelmsson1:27:012387:10:15227-7
230Falköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 110MILA-KAVLEN20:33:44
1. Niclas Ståhl1:41:10152+22:241:41:10152
2. Patrik Wallin2:49:52295+1:36:414:31:02266+114
3. Jonas Niklasson1:21:23222+31:505:52:25253-13
4. Jan Hjort3:11:46272+1:33:269:04:11246-7
5. Mattias Hedfjärd1:20:58192+31:1410:25:09242-4
6. Magnus Niklasson1:32:34229+41:3311:57:43239-3
7. Håkan Sonesson2:22:52274+1:20:1914:20:35249+10
8. Stefan Musslinder2:21:4429516:42:19257+8
9. Erik Löseth1:23:4123018:06:00248-9
10. Jonas Hjert2:27:4419820:33:44230-18
Falköpings AIK OK 1DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Vilma Blennowmispunchedmispunched
2. Ellen Blennow58:1694+10:06mispunched
3. Johanna Hagström1:25:4356+9:21mispunched
4. Amanda Blennow1:11:27105+18:57mispunched
5. Ida Willén1:17:5974+20:59mispunched

Fana IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
226Fana IL 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:30:08
1. Birk Bell Lysaker29:1082+4:4629:1082
2. Marie Roll-Tørnqvist43:11325+19:261:12:21173+91
3. Brage Bell Lysaker45:35442+28:491:57:56252+79
4. Kristine Bog Vikane32:12134+12:502:30:08226-26

FarumTisvilde OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
96FarumTisvilde OK 1DAMKAVLEN5:57:12
1. Amanda Falck Weber40:225+1:5440:225
2. Agnes Kracht55:1151+7:011:35:3324+19
3. Vera Müllerova1:31:2993+15:073:07:0249+25
4. Iben Valery1:20:08176+27:384:27:1081+32
5. Mathilde Nørgård Kracht1:30:02148+33:025:57:1296+15
131FarumTisvilde OK 110MILA-KAVLEN16:41:43
1. Malte Kjær Hemmingsen1:44:06177+25:201:44:06177
2. Lasse Falck Weber1:41:52146+28:413:25:58145-32
3. Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup1:09:51143+20:184:35:49152+7
4. Jonas Falck Weber2:34:39188+56:197:10:28161+9
5. Lasse August Helweg1:14:30140+24:468:24:58151-10
6. Tim Falck Weber1:20:45166+29:449:45:43148-3
7. Julian Hollingbery1:41:18204+38:4511:27:01153+5
8. Asger Skytte Kirkegaard1:24:1759+16:4212:51:18132-21
9. Agnes Kracht1:21:39121+31:0414:12:57127-5
10. Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen2:28:4620716:41:43131+4

Fet OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
152IL Koll / Fet OL 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:12:11
1. Christian Fredrik Borg26:1217+1:4826:1217
2. Ragnhild Helmersen35:40176+11:551:01:5272+55
3. Kristiane Johanson34:24354+17:381:36:16136+64
4. Martin Christoffer Borg35:55195+16:332:12:11152+16

Finspångs SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
92Finspångs SOK 1DAMKAVLEN5:56:48
1. Carin Rosander50:48161+12:2050:48161
2. Eliska Hojna57:1979+9:091:48:0796-65
3. Jana Peterova1:44:44167+28:223:32:51140+44
4. Klara Nechanicka1:05:1459+12:444:38:05103-37
5. Jana Semradova1:18:4381+21:435:56:4892-11
96Finspångs SOK 110MILA-KAVLEN15:23:36
1. Martin Roudny1:37:18125+18:321:37:18125
2. Simon Lundin1:28:4673+15:353:06:0491-34
3. Oskar Svensson1:03:4395+14:104:09:4785-6
4. Ladislav Semrad2:34:00186+55:406:43:47124+39
5. Vaclav Roudny1:29:28247+39:448:13:15134+10
6. Alexander Wiklund1:11:5596+20:549:25:10121-13
7. Jan Boril1:23:0391+20:3010:48:13115-6
8. Ondrej Volak1:23:1253+15:3712:11:25106-9
9. Petr Cech1:14:0396+23:2813:25:28100-6
10. Jan Rusin1:58:0811015:23:3696-4
133Finspångs SOK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:08:47
1. Olof Ekman31:12116+6:4831:12116
2. Rikard Hellgren37:56227+14:111:09:08142+26
2. Alice Johansson39:03251+15:181:10:15
3. Josefine Nilsson26:10198+9:241:35:18127-15
3. Emma Engström26:12200+9:261:35:20
4. Jensine Svensson33:29159+14:072:08:47133+6
175Finspångs SOK 2DAMKAVLEN6:50:12
1. Karolina Hellgren55:34230+17:0655:34230
2. Eva Göhl1:03:00138+14:501:58:34181-49
3. Elin Gunnarsson1:45:19173+28:573:43:53165-16
4. Elin Johansson1:18:01157+25:315:01:54164-1
5. Sofia Aldén1:48:18193+51:186:50:12175+11
265Finspångs SOK 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:33:48
1. Sofie Vind36:05219+11:4136:05219
2. Pontus Östemar50:03403+26:181:26:08259+40
3. Melker Waldfelt40:13406+23:272:06:21272+13
3. Emil Östemar40:16409+23:302:06:24
4. Sara Wänström27:272772:33:48265-7

FK Boken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
131FK Boken 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:08:36
1. Erik Johansson30:41110+6:1730:41110
2. Sofia Palm37:59228+14:141:08:40132+22
3. Alice Johansson28:08258+11:221:36:48142+10
4. Emmy Palm31:48122+12:262:08:36131-11
177Helsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 110MILA-KAVLEN18:01:58
1. Albin Kronkvist1:53:24221+34:381:53:24221
2. Simon Harden1:34:34109+21:233:27:58151-70
3. Christian Johansson1:20:36219+31:034:48:34179+28
4. Erik Alnervik2:20:41143+42:217:09:15155-24
5. Jonas Bengtsson1:27:04233+37:208:36:19163+8
6. Anton Marmelid1:34:03234+43:0210:10:22171+8
7. Jacob Moberg1:36:12179+33:3911:46:34168-3
8. Axel Orrhede2:12:33215+1:04:5813:59:07180+12
9. Agust Kronkvist1:20:1420915:19:21177-3
10. Patrik Johansson2:42:3724418:01:581770

FK Friskus-Varberg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
154FK Friskus-Varberg 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:12:32
1. Maja Karmstig42:39275+18:1542:39275
2. Alex Johansson34:45160+11:001:17:24229-46
2. Emma Eliasson48:33392+24:481:31:12
3. Axel Bechtel22:0579+5:191:39:29173-56
3. Filip Carlqvist32:14326+15:281:49:38
4. Marta Törnström33:03149+13:412:12:32154-19
167Falkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 110MILA-KAVLEN17:34:44
1. Fredrik Johansson1:41:10152+22:241:41:10152
2. Tim Johansson1:47:14171+34:033:28:24154+2
3. Henrik Bengtsson1:16:34194+27:014:44:58173+19
4. Lennart Bengtsson2:48:50228+1:10:307:33:48179+6
5. Claes Andersson1:34:04262+44:209:07:52187+8
6. Sven-Åke Bengtsson1:30:11224+39:1010:38:03192+5
7. Ronnie Andersson1:45:10218+42:3712:23:13194+2
8. Rasmus Blockgren1:34:21106+26:4613:57:34178-16
9. Jesper Nelsén1:13:5617815:11:30175-3
10. Jonatan Andersson2:23:1419117:34:44167-8

FK Göingarna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
41FK Göingarna 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:51:16
1. Edvin Selin26:005+1:3626:005
2. Svante Selin32:09106+8:2458:0928+23
2. Wilmer Selin33:20126+9:3559:20
3. Tuva Selin22:3092+5:441:20:3924-4
4. Alice Olvegård30:37103+11:151:51:1641+17
155FK Göingarna 110MILA-KAVLEN17:07:48
1. Fritjof Axelsson1:46:45197+27:591:46:45197
2. Hampus Larsson1:48:18173+35:073:35:03180-17
3. Magnus Larsson1:15:00185+25:274:50:03182+2
4. Håkan Gunnarsson2:44:36217+1:06:167:34:391820
5. Håkan Axelsson1:18:05170+28:218:52:44180-2
6. Niklas Edvardsson1:27:25210+36:2410:20:09176-4
7. Melker Larsson1:43:18211+40:4512:03:27180+4
8. Jesper Håkansson1:44:23151+36:4813:47:50176-4
9. Edvin Selin1:15:4918615:03:39170-6
10. Andreas Ferm2:04:0912717:07:48155-15
FK Göingarna 1DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Johanna Nilssonmispunchedmispunched
2. Ebba Söderlund-3:32:49322mispunched
3. Hilda Axelsson1:57:48237+41:26mispunched
4. Alice Olvegård1:45:54273+53:24mispunched
5. Louise Axelsson1:32:17256mispunched

FK Herkules

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
243FK Herkules 110MILA-KAVLEN22:02:58
1. Jonas Lauri1:58:25245+39:391:58:25245
2. Axel Forsman2:05:15229+52:044:03:40231-14
3. Laila B Höglund1:23:10228+33:375:26:50223-8
4. Arvid Hammar2:29:51175+51:317:56:41209-14
5. Stefan Hammar2:01:46309+1:12:029:58:27230+21
6. Fredrik Forsman2:07:42289+1:16:4112:06:09242+12
7. Nils Hammar2:37:32284+1:34:5914:43:41259+17
8. Anton Kastrup1:46:2926316:30:10251-8
9. Joakim Öfverholm2:16:1630818:46:26256+5
10. Erik Lauri3:16:3227722:02:58243-13

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
237Forsa OK 1DAMKAVLEN7:32:01
1. Emelie Jonasson54:57222+16:2954:57222
2. Elin Johansson1:26:49287+38:392:21:46269+47
3. Malin Lindberg2:01:45250+45:234:23:31257-12
4. Mia Forslin1:40:37263+48:076:04:08253-4
5. Ellen Forsgren1:27:532397:32:01237-16

Fossum IF

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
32Fossum IF 1DAMKAVLEN5:14:35
1. Pernille Katla43:3742+5:0943:3742
2. Ragnhild Hjermstad51:5922+3:491:35:3625-17
3. Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad1:16:535+0:312:52:2913-12
4. Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard57:2821+4:583:49:579-4
5. Åsne Holo1:24:38116+27:385:14:3532+23
33Fossum IF 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:49:02
1. Mari Brende31:35129+7:1131:35129
2. Erlend Børli32:05103+8:201:03:4089-40
3. Johanne Rognerud Bøe23:04113+6:181:26:4469-20
4. Vebjørn Blom-Hagen22:1811+2:561:49:0233-36
39Fossum IF 110MILA-KAVLEN13:28:30
1. Emil Ahlbäck1:19:5710+1:111:19:5710
2. Erling Hjermstad1:18:0023+4:492:37:579-1
3. Øyvind Hjermstad52:4713+3:143:30:4490
4. Einar Melsom1:45:0616+6:465:15:502-7
5. Oskar Størmer53:1112+3:276:09:018+6
6. Martin Borge Heir1:03:1442+12:137:12:1517+9
7. Emil Størmer1:30:21139+27:488:42:3628+11
8. Tarjei Holo1:27:5078+20:1510:10:2629+1
9. Leif Størmer1:10:4577+20:1011:21:1137+8
10. Jan Erik Naess2:07:1971+34:4313:28:3039+2
106Fossum IF 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:04:03
1. Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen43:41282+19:1743:41282
2. Mikkel Katla28:4638+5:011:12:27174-108
3. Helene Bjørkvold Jendal24:02141+7:161:36:29140-34
4. Sondre Zahl Hagen27:3469+8:122:04:03106-34
111Fossum IF 4UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:04:19
1. Kathinka Zahl Hagen33:32173+9:0833:32173
2. Gustav Andresen Skotte36:47202+13:021:10:19151-22
2. Henrik Woldene36:47202+13:021:10:19
3. Gunde Tumelionis26:44218+9:581:37:03145-6
4. Birk Felland Saetnan27:1666+7:542:04:19111-34
147Fossum IF 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:10:46
1. Ragnhild Blom-Hagen42:19274+17:5542:19274
2. Marius Bakke30:5274+7:071:13:11182-92
3. Elise Nygård Thorseng25:32185+8:461:38:43162-20
3. Tuva Bøch Høyer27:23236+10:371:40:34
4. Sindre Vie Strisland32:03127+12:412:10:46147-15
180Fossum IF 5UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:18:46
1. Signe Holo41:22271+16:5841:22271
2. Oliver Nilsen31:4692+8:011:13:08181-90
2. Philip Lehmann Romøren34:44159+10:591:16:06
3. Selma Tørudbakken Jendal36:30372+19:441:49:38223+42
4. Eirik Vie Strisland29:0885+9:462:18:46180-43
Fossum IF 2DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Tonje Rognerud Bøe55:44237+17:1655:44237
2. Maria Brodinmispunchedmispunched
3. Britta Fismen1:52:51315mispunched
4. Julie Bakke1:24:59304mispunched
5. Ragne Norrud1:42:41264mispunched
Fossum IF 210MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Peter Gisholt1:43:42169+24:561:43:42169
2. Sigurd Melsom1:30:0877+16:573:13:50113-56
3. Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad1:11:37158+22:044:25:27116+3
4. Torbjørn Blom-Hagen2:45:27220+1:07:077:10:54164+48
5. Audun Rognerud Bøe1:26:33228+36:498:37:27165+1
6. Eivind Berner Myhre1:11:3091+20:299:48:57151-14
7. Sivert Sande Kverme1:24:37104+22:0411:13:34141-10
8. Mikkel Katla1:35:08113+27:3312:48:42127-14
9. Sondre Zahl Hagen1:24:04124+33:2914:12:46126-1
10. Vebjørn Blom-Hagenmispunchedmispunched

Fredrikstad SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
6Fredrikstad SK 110MILA-KAVLEN12:05:03
1. Håvard Lucasen1:26:1456+7:281:26:1456
2. Hans Petter Mathisen1:15:337+2:222:41:4732-24
3. Sindre Østhagen53:5329+4:203:35:4030-2
4. Andreas Höye1:40:393+2:195:16:1921-9
5. Espen Fiskum52:449+3:006:09:0310-11
6. Christian Riddervold Kahrs54:439+3:427:03:469-1
7. Herman Ryen Martinsen1:16:1147+13:388:19:5711+2
8. Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:07:3519:27:326-5
9. Mattias Karlsson57:3913+7:0410:25:1160
10. Martin Hubmann1:39:5213+7:1612:05:0360
50Fredrikstad SK 1DAMKAVLEN5:27:53
1. Marit Kahrs45:2067+6:5245:2067
2. Marianne Riddervold Kahrs50:1010+2:001:35:3023-44
3. Marie Olaussen1:16:382+0:162:52:082-21
4. Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen1:09:2490+16:544:01:3228+26
5. Mia Bekhus1:26:21128+29:215:27:5350+22
68Fredrikstad SK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:55:51
1. Embla Øvretveit32:55159+8:3132:55159
2. Kristoffer Helminsen27:5427+4:091:00:4961-98
2. Ludvik Sæther42:00300+18:151:14:55
3. Emma Sofie Steinsland25:56192+9:101:26:4570+9
3. Alexandra Angvoll45:19433+28:331:46:08
4. Sivert Poppe29:0684+9:441:55:5168-2
130Fredrikstad SK 210MILA-KAVLEN16:40:51
1. Henrik Ottesen1:34:25109+15:391:34:25109
2. Per Olaussen1:46:17161+33:063:20:42139+30
3. Bendik Eliassen1:12:55170+23:224:33:37141+2
4. Matthew Fellbaum2:14:59114+36:396:48:36130-11
5. Eirik Imrik1:25:07216+35:238:13:43136+6
6. Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen1:13:32108+22:319:27:15126-10
7. Sondre Ottesen1:23:4997+21:1610:51:04117-9
8. Oliver Hagaseth Mydske1:57:27196+49:5212:48:31126+9
9. Runar Saur Modahl1:35:42148+45:0714:24:13136+10
10. Håvard Berget2:16:3817316:40:51130-6
260Fredrikstad SK 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:49:31
1. Amalie Løkkeberg43:43283+19:1943:43283
2. Signe Strand Gulbrandsen48:24389+24:391:32:07274-9
2. Adine Blakkestad Ingesendid not startcompleted
3. Matias Kjerre-Ludviksen33:00336+16:142:05:07266-8
4. Adine Blakkestad Ingesen44:24248+25:022:49:31260-6
Fredrikstad SK 310MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Kristoffer Helminsen2:42:46306+1:24:002:42:46306
2. Kjell Reidar Mydske3:51:32305+2:38:216:34:18302-4
3. Pål Angvoll2:03:29307+1:13:568:37:473020
4. Gard Antonsen3:33:25292+1:55:0512:11:12291-11
5. Jan Edvin Blomkvistmispunchedmispunched
6. Hilde Poppe2:06:51311mispunched
7. Ole Ingesen1:47:11294mispunched
8. Odin Sæther2:56:23301mispunched
9. Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen1:34:10262mispunched
10. Mia Bekhusdid not startmispunched

Freidig

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
42Freidig 110MILA-KAVLEN13:37:22
1. Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:20:2617+1:401:20:2617
2. Albin Lillieström1:23:0847+9:572:43:3436+19
3. Oliwer Lundberg53:4226+4:093:37:1632-4
4. Mattis Holt2:12:37106+34:175:49:5346+14
5. Mats Eidsmo1:05:5974+16:156:55:5248+2
6. Tomas Eidsmo1:03:4447+12:437:59:3645-3
7. Oscar Lyngen1:09:5817+7:259:09:3441-4
8. Oskar Spets Storhov1:19:4540+12:1010:29:1942+1
9. Johan Ivarsson1:06:5050+16:1511:36:0940-2
10. Sindre Johannessen2:01:1357+28:3713:37:2242+2
50Freidig 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:53:31
1. Mari Eidsmo27:4149+3:1727:4149
2. Vilde Lereim Storli32:54115+9:091:00:3559+10
3. Vetle Ekra28:50277+12:041:29:2589+30
4. Mikkel Holt24:0629+4:441:53:3150-39
77Freidig 1DAMKAVLEN5:46:08
1. Vera Melkild55:35232+17:0755:35232
2. Hanne Sandstad54:1239+6:021:49:47111-121
3. Malin Sandstad1:28:3575+12:133:18:2287-24
4. Heidi Arnesen1:10:3795+18:074:28:5983-4
5. Mari Angell-Petersen1:17:0968+20:095:46:0877-6
88Freidig 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:59:39
1. Kristoffer Strømdal Wik27:1035+2:4627:1035
2. Silje Nissen41:28290+17:431:08:38131+96
2. Anna Christensen41:33293+17:481:08:43
3. Tora Kittilsen24:23152+7:371:33:01118-13
4. August Maske26:3855+7:161:59:3988-30
126Freidig 310MILA-KAVLEN16:30:52
1. Lars Sandstad1:39:06140+20:201:39:06140
2. Vegard Kittilsen1:49:19177+36:083:28:25155+15
3. Andreas Sylte1:06:43117+17:104:35:08149-6
4. Mathias Syversen Waage Hermstad2:29:29171+51:097:04:37144-5
5. Bjørnar Lynum1:24:45214+35:018:29:22158+14
6. Svein Terje Kolstad1:32:41230+41:4010:02:03162+4
7. Fredrik Sandnes1:17:5654+15:2311:19:59146-16
8. Jonas Grønli1:49:41173+42:0613:09:40149+3
9. Adrian Opheim1:18:47112+28:1214:28:27139-10
10. Lars Owren2:02:2512016:30:52126-13
137Freidig 4UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:09:19
1. Emil Grønli34:20193+9:5634:20193
2. Una Kittilsen35:07166+11:221:09:27144-49
3. Solveig Nissen26:55222+10:091:36:22138-6
3. Marita Aske26:58225+10:121:36:25
4. Emil Leroyer32:57147+13:352:09:19137-1
153Freidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 6UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:12:30
1. Vegard Ulseth Sylte39:04251+14:4039:04251
2. Mabel Amundsen33:58139+10:131:13:02178-73
2. Frida Haugskott34:13146+10:281:13:17
3. Vegard Leriem Storli32:39332+15:531:45:41199+21
3. Sverre Hellevik48:29450+31:432:01:31
4. Tobias Alstad26:4959+7:272:12:30153-46
170Freidig 210MILA-KAVLEN17:39:54
1. Simen Spets Storhov1:35:25116+16:391:35:25116
2. Jens Even Storhov1:58:48207+45:373:34:13172+56
3. Pål Kittilsen1:14:25181+24:524:48:38180+8
4. Kristian Fredrik Lynum2:20:08139+41:487:08:46150-30
5. Jon Holstad1:45:30286+55:468:54:16181+31
6. Mikkel Holt1:10:4787+19:4610:05:03168-13
7. Matias Nissen1:38:23191+35:5011:43:26167-1
8. Jo Even Kolstad1:49:01171+41:2613:32:27165-2
9. Håkon Holstad1:22:4122114:55:08166+1
10. Mathias Vindal2:44:4625017:39:54170+4
173Freidig 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:18:19
1. Jostein Mauseth Rø33:02163+8:3833:02163
2. Ane Malene Kolstad42:18310+18:331:15:20207+44
3. Maria Strømdal Wik30:38305+13:521:45:58201-6
3. Ella Sandstad33:28349+16:421:48:48
4. Kasper Knudsen32:21137+12:592:18:19173-28
225Freidig 5UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:29:25
1. Mathea Spets Storhov34:08189+9:4434:08189
2. Tristan Halvorsen38:59248+15:141:13:07180-9
2. Iver Dalsaune Thun39:01250+15:161:13:09
3. Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen28:03256+11:171:41:10177-3
3. Anna Nolte28:05257+11:191:41:12
4. Antonius Amundsen48:15256+28:532:29:25225+48
Freidig 2DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Vilde Lereim Storli51:57184+13:2951:57184
2. Mari Eidsmo1:02:57136+14:471:54:54151-33
3. Randi Lillealtern2:06:35261+50:134:01:29207+56
4. Maria Ulseth Sylte1:24:39203+32:095:26:08205-2
5. Tina Strømdal Wikmispunchedmispunched

Frol IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
11Frol IL 110MILA-KAVLEN12:10:53
1. Carl Petter Lyngen1:22:1730+3:311:22:1730
2. Martin Vister1:17:4420+4:332:40:0122-8
3. Lars Sandstad Skjeset53:0218+3:293:33:0320-2
4. Stian Sundsvik1:43:119+4:515:16:1417-3
5. Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas58:0734+8:236:14:2121+4
6. Ulf Forseth Indgaard56:4816+5:477:11:0915-6
7. Isak Bergset1:09:4516+7:128:20:5414-1
8. Jo Forseth Indgaard1:18:0229+10:279:38:5616+2
9. Yngve Skogstad53:496+3:1410:32:4513-3
10. Paul Sirum1:38:087+5:3212:10:5311-2
122Frol IL / Notodden OL 1DAMKAVLEN6:09:45
1. Maren Grande49:28129+11:0049:28129
2. Sara Profors1:06:11170+18:011:55:39159+30
3. Line Sundsvik1:32:3597+16:133:28:14120-39
4. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad1:09:0489+16:344:37:18102-18
5. Kristin Sandven1:32:27156+35:276:09:45122+20
153Freidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 6UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:12:30
1. Vegard Ulseth Sylte39:04251+14:4039:04251
2. Mabel Amundsen33:58139+10:131:13:02178-73
2. Frida Haugskott34:13146+10:281:13:17
3. Vegard Leriem Storli32:39332+15:531:45:41199+21
3. Sverre Hellevik48:29450+31:432:01:31
4. Tobias Alstad26:4959+7:272:12:30153-46
180Uddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 310MILA-KAVLEN18:10:33
1. Tuomas Tala1:42:00160+23:141:42:00160
2. Isak Olsson2:02:05218+48:543:44:05197+37
3. Tobias Alstad1:12:45168+23:124:56:50187-10
4. Daniel Olsson2:54:39238+1:16:197:51:29198+11
5. Juho Koivisto1:15:49154+26:059:07:18185-13
6. Håkan Lindén1:38:06248+47:0510:45:24203+18
7. Anders Ohlsson2:10:47267+1:08:1412:56:11208+5
8. Oscar Gustafsson1:48:03167+40:2814:44:14199-9
9. Karl Eriksson1:20:3321516:04:47198-1
10. Victor Flingmark2:05:4614018:10:33180-18

Frölunda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
OK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Samuel Pihlström1:38:06135+19:201:38:06135
2. Martin Lamm1:32:2597+19:143:10:31101-34
3. Edvin Ljungberg1:11:16153+21:434:21:47112+11
4. Sven Granfors2:17:52128+39:326:39:39118+6
5. Axel Blom1:19:13177+29:297:58:52119+1
6. Nils Körle1:12:47100+21:469:11:39114-5
7. Magnus Karlsson1:42:25207+39:5210:54:04121+7
8. Erik Råberg1:38:13125+30:3812:32:17116-5
9. Felix Drejmomispunchedmispunched
10. Victor Axbom2:04:53135mispunched

Frösö IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
192Jämtland UnitedUNGDOMSKAVLEN2:20:14
1. Axel Hedström32:22146+7:5832:22146
2. Vidar Bäckman44:08348+20:231:16:30221+75
3. Hanna Lindqvist27:58250+11:121:44:28187-34
4. Alva Eriksson35:46193+16:242:20:14192+5
274Jämtland UnitedDAMKAVLEN9:10:00
1. Malin Sjöblom58:01257+19:3358:01257
2. Anna Hedström Ringvall1:35:20300+47:102:33:21289+32
3. Helen Hanstock2:16:05278+59:434:49:26279-10
4. Charlotta Nilsson2:52:36299+2:00:067:42:02286+7
5. Hanna Sunnerheim Sjöberg1:27:582409:10:00274-12

Gamleby OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
Gamleby OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLENmispunched
1. Aron Östangård26:047+1:4026:047
2. Fabian Vallerius27:2020+3:3553:243-4
2. Hannes Degerman39:28261+15:431:05:32
3. Tove Vallerius21:5772+5:111:15:216+3
3. Tuva Östangård22:59112+6:131:16:23
4. Hanna Öbergmispunchedmispunched
Gamleby OK 2UNGDOMSKAVLENmispunched
1. Isak Liljeholm31:26125+7:0231:26125
2. Hanna Stalebrant42:16306+18:311:13:42193+68
2. Ellen Olovssonmispunchedcompleted
3. Anja Svenssonmispunchedmispunched
4. Carl Öberg29:5295+10:30mispunched

Garphyttans IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
245Garphyttans IF 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:36:35
1. Måns Bergqvist32:12142+7:4832:12142
2. Signe Schagerström39:59271+16:141:12:11171+29
3. Nelly Mårtensson35:05361+18:191:47:16210+39
4. Stina Bern49:19259+29:572:36:35245+35
262Garphyttans IF 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:51:54
1. David Mårtensson42:44277+18:2042:44277
2. Elin Sundvall Krüger49:32400+25:471:32:16275-2
2. Rasmus Doering57:00441+33:151:39:44
3. Emelie Djerf27:37242+10:511:59:53253-22
4. Anna Nilsson52:01263+32:392:51:54262+9

Gävle OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
85Gävle OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:59:05
1. Isak Berggren33:03164+8:3933:03164
2. Alfred Liljeström38:59248+15:141:12:02169+5
2. Axel Hejdenberg52:04416+28:191:25:07
3. Sara Åbom20:2733+3:411:32:29110-59
3. Emma Liljedid not startcompleted
4. Ebba Ottosson26:3653+7:141:59:0585-25
109Gävle OK 110MILA-KAVLEN15:58:09
1. Erik Boman1:29:1979+10:331:29:1979
2. Lasse Jansson1:35:00114+21:493:04:1986+7
3. Patrik Svedberg1:28:19253+38:464:32:38135+49
4. Richard Hejdenberg2:11:42101+33:226:44:20128-7
5. Erik Olsson1:21:25195+31:418:05:45126-2
6. Isak Berggren1:28:57217+37:569:34:42135+9
7. Mårten Olsson1:30:04138+27:3111:04:46133-2
8. Erik Sisell1:26:1468+18:3912:31:00115-18
9. Patrik Ottosson1:24:56126+34:2113:55:56118+3
10. Albin Sjöhed2:02:1311915:58:09109-9
232Gävle OK 1DAMKAVLEN7:21:33
1. Ann-Sofi Karlsson1:03:34278+25:061:03:34278
2. Charlotta Bergqvist1:07:37185+19:272:11:11229-49
3. Anna Berggren1:58:10241+41:484:09:21227-2
4. Kristin Boman1:21:13189+28:435:30:34216-11
5. Pernilla Eriksson1:50:592817:21:33232+16

Göteborg-Majorna OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
16Göteborg-Majorna OK 1DAMKAVLEN4:59:13
1. Line Cederberg43:0734+4:3943:0734
2. Viktoria Ernstsson55:2354+7:131:38:3038+4
3. Lisa Holer1:22:1828+5:563:00:4824-14
4. Anna Forsberg56:2117+3:513:57:0922-2
5. Lina Strand1:02:049+5:044:59:1316-6
25Göteborg-Majorna OK 110MILA-KAVLEN12:54:03
1. Jonas Egger1:20:3018+1:441:20:3018
2. Jonas Merz1:19:0330+5:522:39:3319+1
3. Mikael Eliasson54:1935+4:463:33:5222+3
4. Viktor Runnby1:57:2848+19:085:31:2030+8
5. Måns Östman1:05:1771+15:336:36:3735+5
6. Mattis Hallberg59:5328+8:527:36:3032-3
7. Philipp Sauter1:15:0338+12:308:51:33320
8. Daniel Wernersson1:19:0536+11:3010:10:3831-1
9. Johan Strand56:1610+5:4111:06:5425-6
10. Martin Ahlberger1:47:0925+14:3312:54:03250
34Göteborg-Majorna OK 2DAMKAVLEN5:15:38
1. Moa Enmark46:2785+7:5946:2785
2. Anna Wallin55:4358+7:331:42:1062-23
3. Aina Edgren1:26:4464+10:223:08:5452-10
4. Runa Fremstad58:3326+6:034:07:2736-16
5. Kristine Berglia1:08:1138+11:115:15:3834-2
49Göteborg-Majorna OK 3DAMKAVLEN5:26:26
1. Kerstin Wadman44:0951+5:4144:0951
2. Hanna Mårtensson57:1878+9:081:41:2761+10
3. Hanna Persson1:27:4569+11:233:09:1255-6
4. Petra Wernersson58:3527+6:054:07:4737-18
5. Jennie Andersson1:18:3980+21:395:26:2649+12
55Göteborg-Majorna OK 210MILA-KAVLEN14:12:31
1. Martin Jellvert Börjeson1:40:16145+21:301:40:16145
2. Tobias Ahnoff1:44:37156+31:263:24:53143-2
3. Anders Axenborg1:03:5498+14:214:28:47127-16
4. Daniel Martinsson2:00:2955+22:096:29:1697-30
5. Martin Ivarsson1:08:1696+18:327:37:3284-13
6. Petter Jönsson1:03:2344+12:228:40:5577-7
7. Johannes Kuhlin1:07:2712+4:549:48:2264-13
8. Joakim Eliasson1:21:4046+14:0511:10:02640
9. Henrik Håkansson1:01:2827+10:5312:11:3056-8
10. Philip Persson2:01:0156+28:2514:12:3155-1
63Göteborg-Majorna OK 4DAMKAVLEN5:35:53
1. Jolanta Kolosinska45:1364+6:4545:1364
2. Marcia Mürner57:0775+8:571:42:2063-1
3. Lucyna Wiktor1:32:3798+16:153:14:5770+7
4. Louise Götfors1:02:4344+10:134:17:4063-7
5. Anna Niklasson1:18:1375+21:135:35:53630
124Göteborg-Majorna OK 5DAMKAVLEN6:13:09
1. Jennie Runesson47:05100+8:3747:05100
2. Alva Sellgren1:02:37132+14:271:49:42110+10
3. Åsa Nordberg1:31:3794+15:153:21:19101-9
4. Hedda Bergqvist-kringstad1:25:57210+33:274:47:16121+20
5. Agnes Spånér1:25:53122+28:536:13:09124+3
164Göteborg-Majorna OK 310MILA-KAVLEN17:26:00
1. Jakob Wahl1:58:34248+39:481:58:34248
2. Anders Höije1:45:40159+32:293:44:14198-50
3. Anders Hedberg1:13:51178+24:184:58:05188-10
4. Fredrik Karlsson2:36:29192+58:097:34:34181-7
5. Arvid Aronsson1:04:2067+14:368:38:54168-13
6. Viktor Jellvert Börjeson1:13:42110+22:419:52:36156-12
7. David André1:40:35201+38:0211:33:11158+2
8. Wojciech Wiktor1:50:58177+43:2313:24:09159+1
9. Felix Falk1:39:4727715:03:56171+12
10. Rasmus Arfwedson2:22:0418817:26:00164-7
269Göteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:44:10
1. Emma Willborg1:26:56327+1:02:321:26:56327
2. Simon Nordberg30:4467+6:591:57:40313-14
2. Viktor Jellvert Börjeson35:42177+11:572:02:38
3. Fanny Hansson26:04195+9:182:23:44291-22
4. Arvid Aronsson20:262742:44:10269-22

Göteborgs SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
244IK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 110MILA-KAVLEN22:18:06
1. Johan Olson1:31:5490+13:081:31:5490
2. Anton Hemlin2:14:21248+1:01:103:46:15204+114
3. Leif Hagman2:04:42310+1:15:095:50:57251+47
4. Gustav Boquist2:16:09120+37:498:07:06217-34
5. Filip Leman1:38:59273+49:159:46:05223+6
6. Jacob Grahn2:30:47302+1:39:4612:16:52250+27
7. William Rönnborg2:32:43282+1:30:1014:49:35260+10
8. Stefan Graad1:50:1127516:39:46254-6
9. Mats Dahlrot1:58:2329918:38:09255+1
10. Mats Rönnborg3:39:5728422:18:06244-11

Gotlands Bro OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
112Gotlands OF 110MILA-KAVLEN16:01:07
1. Duncan Robertson1:43:34167+24:481:43:34167
2. Alexander Nilsson1:51:23185+38:123:34:57179+12
3. Andreas Liljegren1:17:42204+28:094:52:39185+6
4. Brent Godman2:16:38122+38:187:09:17156-29
5. Ronny Liljegren1:08:1696+18:328:17:33143-13
6. Stefan Wittmann1:11:5997+20:589:29:32129-14
7. Leon Hansson1:32:18155+29:4511:01:50123-6
8. Andreas Nikolausson1:30:3393+22:5812:32:23117-6
9. Albin Larsson1:20:29118+29:5413:52:52114-3
10. Mattias Westfält2:08:1514816:01:07112-2
261Gotlands OF 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:51:07
1. Folke Svangren33:06168+8:4233:06168
2. Erik Nilsson42:56321+19:111:16:02215+47
2. Adam Österdahl49:15397+25:301:22:21
3. Klara Bäckstäde46:33444+29:472:02:35258+43
4. Natalie Gardelin48:32258+29:102:51:07261+3
261Gotlands OF 210MILA-KAVLEN23:13:09
1. Ludvig Waktel2:48:43311+1:29:572:48:43311
2. Greger Westerlund2:47:11293+1:34:005:35:54296-15
3. Edvin Nilsson1:58:02304+1:08:297:33:562960
4. Olle Svangren3:48:48301+2:10:2811:22:44289-7
5. Felix Bäckstäde1:25:14217+35:3012:47:58288-1
6. Armin Scholler1:45:56266+54:5514:33:54285-3
7. Mattias Levin2:15:5931116:49:53282-3
8. Albin Lindgren1:48:0026918:37:53277-5
9. Mattias Österdahl1:41:4628220:19:39274-3
10. Magnus Ihreskog2:53:3025723:13:09261-13

Gotlands Orienteringsförbund

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
287Gotlands OF 2DAMKAVLEN11:23:49
1. Ellinor Vejlens1:06:00289+27:321:06:00289
2. Ylva Svangren1:54:13310+1:06:033:00:13305+16
3. Monika Jonsson4:34:42313+3:18:207:34:55306+1
4. Viktoria Olsson2:17:593139:52:54300-6
5. Emma Lindgren1:30:5525311:23:49287-13
Gotlands OF 1DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Tuva Nikolausson50:35155+12:0750:35155
2. Anna Samelius1:03:12141+15:021:53:47136-19
3. Junia Birgersson1:50:25197+34:033:44:12167+31
4. Frida Ansinmispunchedmispunched
5. Ulrika Nikolausson1:30:56254mispunched

Grycksbo IF OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
215Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 110MILA-KAVLEN19:33:28
1. Markus Holm2:02:30257+43:442:02:30257
2. Peter Östman2:32:15286+1:19:044:34:45275+18
3. Ella Olsson1:27:32245+37:596:02:17267-8
4. Rikard Tynell3:02:06250+1:23:469:04:23248-19
5. Per Eriksson1:26:17225+36:3310:30:40249+1
6. Jakob Wedman1:43:03263+52:0212:13:43246-3
7. Henry Svens2:06:39264+1:04:0614:20:22248+2
8. Zeb Palm1:33:1023315:53:32237-11
9. Jonas Carlsson1:09:1016717:02:42226-11
10. Johan Winterås2:30:4621519:33:28215-11
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Ella Olsson42:1614+3:4842:1614
2. Sofia Djerf1:15:20243+27:101:57:36173+159
3. Karolina Djerfmispunchedmispunched
4. Karin Wedman1:58:50308mispunched
5. Alva Rytther1:23:01229mispunched

Gudhems IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
230Falköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 110MILA-KAVLEN20:33:44
1. Niclas Ståhl1:41:10152+22:241:41:10152
2. Patrik Wallin2:49:52295+1:36:414:31:02266+114
3. Jonas Niklasson1:21:23222+31:505:52:25253-13
4. Jan Hjort3:11:46272+1:33:269:04:11246-7
5. Mattias Hedfjärd1:20:58192+31:1410:25:09242-4
6. Magnus Niklasson1:32:34229+41:3311:57:43239-3
7. Håkan Sonesson2:22:52274+1:20:1914:20:35249+10
8. Stefan Musslinder2:21:4429516:42:19257+8
9. Erik Löseth1:23:4123018:06:00248-9
10. Jonas Hjert2:27:4419820:33:44230-18

Gustavsbergs OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
200Gustavsbergs OK 110MILA-KAVLEN19:37:47
1. Gunnar Lindberg1:42:12163+23:261:42:12163
2. Conny Strandberg2:08:47235+55:363:50:59210+47
3. Jens Werner1:36:59276+47:265:27:58230+20
4. Martin Bellander2:37:52193+59:328:05:50216-14
5. Jonatan Lindell1:48:39292+58:559:54:29228+12
6. Jan Lavén1:40:13254+49:1211:34:42227-1
7. Magnus Lindblom1:35:32174+32:5913:10:14215-12
8. Patrik Frisk2:04:10206+56:3515:14:24213-2
9. Jukka Loukusa1:23:0722416:37:31207-6
10. Peter Landén3:00:1626319:37:47200-7
215Gustavsbergs OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:25:48
1. Max Österberg32:08139+7:4432:08139
2. Jonathan Nilsson41:47296+18:021:13:55194+55
2. Rasmus Lindblom47:06376+23:211:19:14
3. Emilia Nilsson33:51352+17:051:47:46214+20
3. Paulina Alzén40:12404+23:261:54:07
4. Emma Bellander38:02214+18:402:25:48215+1
Gustavsbergs OK 1DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Erica Strandberg1:06:38290+28:101:06:38290
2. Anastasiya Ilkerich1:17:32253+29:222:24:10273-17
3. Malin Strandberg2:42:37298+1:26:155:06:47288+15
4. Gabriella Frisk2:23:09297+1:30:397:29:56285-3
5. Tilda Bellandermispunchedmispunched

Guyancourt Orientation 78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
201Guyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 110MILA-KAVLEN19:40:33
1. Axel Pannier1:53:03217+34:171:53:03217
2. Toussaint Tom2:13:34247+1:00:234:06:37236+19
3. Toussaint Stephane1:27:37247+38:045:34:14235-1
4. Juste Raimbault2:15:02116+36:427:49:16187-48
5. Mathis Legrand1:29:13245+39:299:18:29200+13
6. Toussaint Perrine1:23:47189+32:4610:42:16199-1
7. Pascal Pannier2:12:23268+1:09:5012:54:39207+8
8. Valentin Payssan2:19:23222+1:11:4815:14:02212+5
9. Pierre Lourdais2:18:2330917:32:25213+1
10. Timothée Legrand2:08:0814719:40:33201-12

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
46Hagaby GoIF Örebro 110MILA-KAVLEN13:43:50
1. Martin Regborn1:19:192+0:331:19:192
2. Viktor Larsson1:15:034+1:522:34:223+1
3. Love Sintring56:3351+7:003:30:5514+11
4. Filip Dahlgren1:45:0717+6:475:16:028-6
5. Sebastian Månsson59:3342+9:496:15:3526+18
6. Harald Larsson1:25:26199+34:257:41:0137+11
7. Simon Markendahl1:21:5884+19:259:02:5938+1
8. Oskar Eklöf1:26:5169+19:1610:29:5043+5
9. Samuel Andersson1:14:0497+23:2911:43:5444+1
10. Jakob Wallenhammar1:59:5653+27:2013:43:5046+2
103Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1DAMKAVLEN6:00:34
1. Josefine Höög50:11142+11:4350:11142
2. Amélie Wallenhammar57:5788+9:471:48:0897-45
3. Josefine Wallenhammar1:33:16101+16:543:21:24102+5
4. Karin E Gustafsson1:19:12167+26:424:40:36113+11
5. Karin Persson1:19:5888+22:586:00:34103-10
238Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2DAMKAVLEN7:32:49
1. Lovisa Falk52:09188+13:4152:09188
2. Ida Olsson1:27:26288+39:162:19:35259+71
3. Maria Gustafsson2:07:39265+51:174:27:14262+3
4. Linn Olsson1:29:18220+36:485:56:32251-11
5. Eva Gustafsson1:36:172597:32:49238-13
291Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN3:07:46
1. Ellen Andersson41:44273+17:2041:44273
2. Edith Fållsten54:37428+30:521:36:21282+9
3. Fia Andersson39:15397+22:292:15:362820
4. Lukas Fogel52:103133:07:46291+9
Linköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 310MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Sixten Elehed1:54:00232+35:141:54:00232
2. Johan Persson1:45:00157+31:493:39:00188-44
3. Christian Eriksson1:19:07214+29:344:58:07189+1
4. Johan Åttingmispunchedmispunched
5. Jörgen Sköld1:54:46302+1:05:02mispunched
6. Christer Lindell1:53:36278+1:02:35mispunched
7. Magnus Sahlman1:35:51177+33:18mispunched
8. Tomas Boman1:38:27242mispunched
9. Magnus Herberthson1:37:31272mispunched
10. Albin Detterfelt2:37:57235mispunched

Halden SK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
3Halden SK 1DAMKAVLEN4:47:40
1. Kine Hallan Steiwer40:214+1:5340:214
2. Eva Jurenikova51:3921+3:291:32:009+5
3. Jo Shepherd1:20:2817+4:062:52:2812+3
4. Hollie Orr53:365+1:063:46:043-9
5. Elena Roos1:01:367+4:364:47:4030
10Halden SK 110MILA-KAVLEN12:10:40
1. Andreas Rüedlinger1:19:5811+1:121:19:5811
2. Fredrik Eliasson1:17:3519+4:242:37:337-4
3. Emil Wingstedt51:117+1:383:28:444-3
4. Riccardo Scalet1:47:0924+8:495:15:535+1
5. Mats Nordbrøden51:355+1:516:07:2850
6. Knut Aasheim58:2722+7:267:05:5511+6
7. Markus Holter1:10:0518+7:328:16:009-2
8. Thomas Natvig Årstad1:11:5610+4:219:27:5610+1
9. Alexander Chepelin1:00:1021+9:3510:28:069-1
10. Magne Dæhli1:42:3414+9:5812:10:4010+1
47Halden SK 2DAMKAVLEN5:26:01
1. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo47:26109+8:5847:26109
2. Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen53:4736+5:371:41:1355-54
3. Bodil Helgerud1:25:4758+9:253:07:0048-7
4. Karoline Aune1:08:3984+16:094:15:3955+7
5. Lizzie Ingham1:10:2247+13:225:26:0147-8
50Halden SK 210MILA-KAVLEN13:59:56
1. Niels Christian Hellerud1:19:5811+1:121:19:5811
2. Viktor Wassén1:31:2189+18:102:51:1955+44
3. Tore Sandvik56:5654+7:233:48:1553-2
4. Elias Bäcklund Ekvall2:10:0693+31:465:58:2162+9
5. Guilhem Elias1:06:1377+16:297:04:3463+1
6. Trygve Kristoffer Løvli1:07:5273+16:518:12:2659-4
7. Erlend Brendstuen1:22:0786+19:349:34:33590
8. Matthieu Puech1:23:4757+16:1210:58:2054-5
9. Andrei Zhuravlev1:04:5042+14:1512:03:1052-2
10. Øyvind Helgerud1:56:4643+24:1013:59:5650-2
81Halden SK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:58:48
1. Marieluise Schmitt Gran26:2423+2:0026:2423
2. Jakob Torgersen34:09145+10:241:00:3355+32
2. Herman Lien Backstrøm39:44267+15:591:06:08
3. Marie Lien Backstrøm28:18268+11:321:28:5187+32
3. Minna Wingstedt29:47293+13:011:30:20
4. Sigurd Saxe Sandvik29:5798+10:351:58:4881-6
107Halden SK 3DAMKAVLEN6:01:20
1. Marieluise Schmitt Gran45:1665+6:4845:1665
2. Hélène Champigny1:10:53213+22:431:56:09161+96
3. Tara Melhuish1:39:44146+23:223:35:53148-13
4. Ellen Kathrine Svendsby1:03:4248+11:124:39:35108-40
5. Anja Wingstedt1:21:4594+24:456:01:20107-1
228Halden SK 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:30:39
1. Tore Herman Kirkebøen35:25204+11:0135:25204
2. Alf Kristian Helle38:03230+14:181:13:28189-15
2. Peder Bryggen38:08232+14:231:13:33
3. Sigrid Schmitt Gran25:39189+8:531:39:07168-21
3. Maren Henriksen26:03194+9:171:39:31
4. Hedda Slang-Sundsetvik51:32262+32:102:30:39228+60
290Halden SK 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN3:07:02
1. Martin Brække35:27206+11:0335:27206
2. Isak Holt59:03453+35:181:34:30280+74
2. Liam Wingstedt1:04:09465+40:241:39:36
3. Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud45:30436+28:442:20:00287+7
3. Martin Bryggen45:32439+28:462:20:02
4. Synne Marie Jenssen47:023093:07:02290+3
Halden SK 310MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Andreas Johansson1:35:59121+17:131:35:59121
2. August Asheim Birkeland1:34:36110+21:253:10:35102-19
3. Håkon Østraat Sævareid1:15:34191+26:014:26:09121+19
4. Sigurd Myhre Andreassen2:38:36195+1:00:167:04:45146+25
5. Jonatan Aune1:30:09249+40:258:34:54160+14
6. Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl1:47:42271+56:4110:22:36180+20
7. Magnus Nordbrøden1:49:58231+47:2512:12:34189+9
8. Bjørn Axel Gran2:03:57205+56:2214:16:31192+3
9. vacant 1:18:3219815:35:03188-4
10. vacant did not startmispunched

Hallstahammars OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
270Surahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:44:35
1. Wilma Thornell37:46233+13:2237:46233
2. Ellen Thorsén58:58451+35:131:36:44283+50
2. Tilde Johansson59:22454+35:371:37:08
3. Anton Velander29:27285+12:412:06:11271-12
3. Melker Thornell29:36287+12:502:06:20
4. Arvid Jonforsen38:242992:44:35270-1

Halmstad OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
78Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:58:01
1. Albin Persson28:0255+3:3828:0255
2. Arvid Lundqvist33:05118+9:201:01:0765+10
2. Emil Jägstedt33:06119+9:211:01:08
3. Maja Graad23:07114+6:211:24:1461-4
4. Klara Persson33:47165+14:251:58:0178+17
141Halmstad OK 110MILA-KAVLEN17:01:47
1. Björn Karlsson1:47:01201+28:151:47:01201
2. Erik Memmi1:47:12168+34:013:34:13172-29
3. Mikael Lundqvist1:17:32203+27:594:51:45184+12
4. Håkan Andersson2:40:31204+1:02:117:32:16177-7
5. Loke Agmarken1:09:07103+19:238:41:23171-6
6. Fredrik Persson1:11:1390+20:129:52:36156-15
7. Albin Persson1:40:36202+38:0311:33:12159+3
8. Joakim Gustafsson1:29:0587+21:3013:02:17143-16
9. Jan-Olof Svensson1:28:42134+38:0714:30:591430
10. Niklas Hidman2:30:4821617:01:47141-2
203Halmstad OK 1DAMKAVLEN7:11:27
1. Lovisa Lager47:13104+8:4547:13104
2. Lovisa Ring1:18:01255+29:512:05:14216+112
3. Malin Settergren1:54:34222+38:123:59:48206-10
4. Klara Persson1:19:39171+27:095:19:27193-13
5. Karin Karlsson1:52:00197+55:007:11:27203+10

Halsuan Toivo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
245Vetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 110MILA-KAVLEN22:20:43
1. Joonatan Kivelä1:31:5490+13:081:31:5490
2. Markus Kainu1:51:22184+38:113:23:16141+51
3. Tanja Rannila1:42:53283+53:205:06:09201+60
4. Tommi Viitasaari2:50:40232+1:12:207:56:49210+9
5. Timo Halla-aho1:47:43290+57:599:44:32221+11
6. Hannu Pöyhönen2:07:41288+1:16:4011:52:13236+15
7. Akseli Jussinmäki1:38:47193+36:1413:31:00228-8
8. Ari Jussinmäki2:40:1830016:11:18243+15
9. Jyri Myllymäki2:04:1830318:15:36250+7
10. Jani Leppäniemi4:05:0729122:20:43245-5

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
66Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:55:47
1. Stepan Aleksandrov25:062+0:4225:062
2. Matias Lautamäki30:2462+6:3955:309+7
3. Siiri Julkunen25:03171+8:171:20:3323+14
4. Saana Kuusinen35:14186+15:521:55:4766+43
85Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1DAMKAVLEN5:52:55
1. Kristina Smirnova50:58164+12:3050:58164
2. Linda Talbonen55:5763+7:471:46:5587-77
3. Ildiko Szerencsi1:23:3436+7:123:10:2962-25
4. Heta Virtanen1:07:2475+14:544:17:5365+3
5. Mariia Blinova1:35:02164+38:025:52:5585+20
98Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 110MILA-KAVLEN15:27:54
1. Anton Bordyukov1:26:2362+7:371:26:2362
2. Jere Kommio1:43:32151+30:213:09:5598+36
3. Ari Meriläinen1:02:0984+12:364:12:0493-5
4. Juri Kirjanov2:12:34105+34:146:24:3881-12
5. Jussi Jalonen1:20:57191+31:137:45:35101+20
6. Matias Lautamäki1:19:22152+28:219:04:57103+2
7. Daniil Botygin1:25:31114+22:5810:30:28104+1
8. Ilya Mogilny1:39:19127+31:4412:09:471040
9. Mikhail Anuchkin1:24:57127+34:2213:34:44108+4
10. Dmitry Maslovskiy1:53:1010615:27:5498-10
205Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2DAMKAVLEN7:15:09
1. Sanni Prittinen48:03115+9:3548:03115
2. Essi Metsälä1:09:02197+20:521:57:05171+56
3. Saana Kuusinen1:55:42228+39:203:52:47186+15
4. Jenni Kivikko1:24:15202+31:455:17:02187+1
5. Katarina Hrasnova1:58:07206+1:01:077:15:09205+18

Haninge SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
115Haninge SOK 110MILA-KAVLEN16:07:49
1. Felix Persson1:32:5798+14:111:32:5798
2. Hugo Dahlberg1:30:1279+17:013:03:0982-16
3. Adam Ivarsson1:07:17124+17:444:10:2690+8
4. Joakim Skärlén2:40:08202+1:01:486:50:34132+42
5. Martin Skärlén1:25:40222+35:568:16:14141+9
6. Egil Morast1:16:55134+25:549:33:09131-10
7. Jakob Ivarsson1:17:5453+15:2110:51:03116-15
8. Henrik Sjögren1:44:45154+37:1012:35:48118+2
9. Gustav Näsman1:10:3876+20:0313:46:26111-7
10. Sebastian Svärd2:21:2318516:07:49115+4
193Haninge SOK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:20:15
1. Jakob Gadefors Nau26:2021+1:5626:2021
2. Alvar Melin35:01165+11:161:01:2169+48
2. Filip Storelldid not startcompleted
3. Amelia Swidwa46:51445+30:051:48:12215+146
3. Elin Theander46:56446+30:101:48:17
4. Nina Persson32:03127+12:412:20:15193-22
222Haninge SOK 210MILA-KAVLEN20:01:53
1. Ola Svärd2:10:42277+51:562:10:42277
2. Carolin Svensson1:56:30201+43:194:07:12240-37
3. Torbjörn Ohlsson1:47:54294+58:215:55:06257+17
4. Simon Kappel3:58:02304+2:19:429:53:08270+13
5. Jakob Gadefors Nau1:09:09104+19:2511:02:17264-6
6. P-O Ivarsson1:12:48101+21:4712:15:05248-16
7. Peter Haglund1:31:28146+28:5513:46:33233-15
8. Henrik Morast1:49:3027315:36:03228-5
9. Niklas Hall1:30:2225117:06:252280
10. Love Ottosson2:55:2825920:01:53222-6
224Haninge SOK 310MILA-KAVLEN20:10:05
1. Tomas Milán2:04:35262+45:492:04:35262
2. Jan Eskilsson2:30:02282+1:16:514:34:37274+12
3. Ulf Andersson1:50:43298+1:01:106:25:20277+3
4. Simon Kappel3:49:38302+2:11:1810:14:582770
5. Pavel Milán1:17:54167+28:1011:32:52276-1
6. Viktor Löfgren1:23:41187+32:4012:56:33265-11
7. Nina Persson2:00:58252+58:2514:57:31264-1
8. Salla Laitienen1:42:5925516:40:30256-8
9. Boris Navratil1:08:4416517:49:14242-14
10. Magnus Burling2:20:5118020:10:05224-18

Härlövs IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
226Härlövs IF 1DAMKAVLEN7:09:31
1. Clara Dahl57:59255+19:3157:59255
2. Alma Leijon1:14:48240+26:382:12:47234-21
3. Caroline Lindelöw1:56:42234+40:204:09:29230-4
4. Elinor Lindelöw1:39:47260+47:175:49:16245+15
5. Irmalinn Nilsson1:20:152227:09:31226-19
258Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:46:36
1. Elin Nilsson34:45201+10:2134:45201
2. Melvin Nilsson44:05345+20:201:18:50236+35
3. Casper Turesson34:53359+18:071:53:43239+3
4. Linnea Leijon52:53265+33:312:46:36258+19

Härnösands OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
257Härnösands OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:46:09
1. Seth Borglund29:2492+5:0029:2492
2. Nils Engberg37:16212+13:311:06:40115+23
2. Arvid Henning37:41224+13:561:07:05
3. Hanny Edström38:20389+21:341:45:00192+77
4. Elmina Molin1:01:09270+41:472:46:09257+65
257Härnösands OK 1DAMKAVLEN8:06:33
1. Elin Edström55:31228+17:0355:31228
2. Tilde Engberg1:19:54261+31:442:15:25243+15
3. Marie-Louise Engberg1:53:31212+37:094:08:56222-21
4. Anita Galin1:31:38228+39:085:40:34232+10
5. Susanna Edström2:25:593008:06:33257+25

Hässleholms OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
115Örkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:04:52
1. Agust Kronkvist26:059+1:4126:059
2. Hugo Cedervall39:18258+15:331:05:23102+93
3. Linnea Rydlund26:58225+10:121:32:21108+6
4. Nellie Rydlund32:31140+13:092:04:52115+7

Hauhon Sisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
194Hauhon Sisu 110MILA-KAVLEN19:00:44
1. Raimo Kariniemi2:24:25296+1:05:392:24:25296
2. Jaakko Liukkala2:00:12213+47:014:24:37261-35
3. Lauri Lindberg1:31:24260+41:515:56:01258-3
4. Aki Ylitalo2:42:01209+1:03:418:38:02234-24
5. Jukka Pohjola1:08:0894+18:249:46:10225-9
6. Ville Heikkilä1:31:23227+40:2211:17:33216-9
7. Mika Laitamäki1:20:1569+17:4212:37:48202-14
8. Viljo Oripelto2:40:50225+1:33:1515:18:38214+12
9. Arttu Koskinen1:14:4418216:33:22205-9
10. Pasi Lehtonen2:27:2219719:00:44194-11

Hautes Vosges Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
265Hautes Vosges Orientation 110MILA-KAVLEN25:48:59
1. Vincent Arnould1:40:15144+21:291:40:15144
2. Célian Steiner4:22:54308+3:09:436:03:09300+156
3. Manuel Zenevre2:49:17317+1:59:448:52:26303+3
4. Benoît-Louis Rousson4:10:35307+2:32:1513:03:01295-8
5. Karine Dharreville1:26:41229+36:5714:29:42293-2
6. Damien Baillon2:33:4831417:03:30290-3
7. Jean-Marie Creusat2:23:4631419:27:16287-3
8. Luthringer Francois1:58:1428221:25:30282-5
9. Coline Luthringer1:39:0527423:04:35279-3
10. Nils Creusat2:44:2424825:48:59265-14

Hellas Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
83Hellas Orientering 1DAMKAVLEN5:51:38
1. Natalya Gurchenkova1:00:20268+21:521:00:20268
2. Charlotta Giberg56:1264+8:021:56:32165-103
3. Liudmila Sapronenkova1:39:23140+23:013:35:55149-16
4. Galina Ribediuc1:07:3779+15:074:43:32118-31
5. Gabija Razaityte1:08:0636+11:065:51:3883-35
117Hellas Orientering 110MILA-KAVLEN16:17:03
1. Martin Smelik1:43:49174+25:031:43:49174
2. Giedrus Sabaliauskas1:31:3392+18:223:15:22118-56
3. Mikael Nyberg1:13:38175+24:054:29:00129+11
4. Tomas Landovsky2:41:01206+1:02:417:10:01160+31
5. Johan Lindbom1:13:52138+24:088:23:53148-12
6. Anders Thureson1:19:59156+28:589:43:52147-1
7. Erik Hansson1:28:11131+25:3811:12:03138-9
8. Calle Bohman1:39:13126+31:3812:51:16131-7
9. Stefan Seo1:39:22150+48:4714:30:38142+11
10. Leonas Mockunas1:46:2510016:17:03117-25
Hellas Orientering 1UNGDOMSKAVLENmispunched
1. Filip Widénmispunchedmispunched
2. Tore Ahlinmispunchedmispunched
2. Tim Roberts1:31:36491+1:07:51mispunched
3. Hilda Bohman27:52246+11:06mispunched
3. Leo Svenre57:01468+40:15mispunched
4. Siri Tärnrotmispunchedmispunched

Helsingborgs SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
147Örkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1DAMKAVLEN6:31:53
1. Thea Bökman51:37173+13:0951:37173
2. Ann-Sofie Larsson1:03:46146+15:361:55:23158-15
3. Jenny Björk1:41:21149+24:593:36:44151-7
4. Angelika Larsson1:14:52132+22:224:51:36134-17
5. Marie Olsson1:40:17181+43:176:31:53147+13
177Helsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 110MILA-KAVLEN18:01:58
1. Albin Kronkvist1:53:24221+34:381:53:24221
2. Simon Harden1:34:34109+21:233:27:58151-70
3. Christian Johansson1:20:36219+31:034:48:34179+28
4. Erik Alnervik2:20:41143+42:217:09:15155-24
5. Jonas Bengtsson1:27:04233+37:208:36:19163+8
6. Anton Marmelid1:34:03234+43:0210:10:22171+8
7. Jacob Moberg1:36:12179+33:3911:46:34168-3
8. Axel Orrhede2:12:33215+1:04:5813:59:07180+12
9. Agust Kronkvist1:20:1420915:19:21177-3
10. Patrik Johansson2:42:3724418:01:581770

Helsingin Suunnistajat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
15Helsingin Suunnistajat 110MILA-KAVLEN12:25:05
1. Tuomas Heikkilä1:20:4726+2:011:20:4726
2. Topi Syrjäläinen1:15:4410+2:332:36:316-20
3. Arttu Syrjäläinen54:2938+4:563:31:0015+9
4. Einari Heinaro1:45:1220+6:525:16:1216+1
5. Luukas Valtonen54:3421+4:506:10:4615-1
6. Aapo Summanen59:5629+8:557:10:4213-2
7. Ollipekka Heikkilä1:10:1220+7:398:20:5414+1
8. Veli Kangas1:13:5415+6:199:34:4813-1
9. Topi Raitanen1:10:4779+20:1210:45:3519+6
10. Olli Ojanaho1:39:3010+6:5412:25:0515-4
52Helsingin Suunnistajat 1DAMKAVLEN5:28:50
1. Anniina Suhonen46:2082+7:5246:2082
2. Venla Turakainen57:0273+8:521:43:2272-10
3. Elina Lammi1:31:4895+15:263:15:1073+1
4. Milla Mattila1:04:3954+12:094:19:4966-7
5. Pihla Otsamo1:09:0141+12:015:28:5052-14
73Helsingin Suunnistajat 210MILA-KAVLEN14:59:52
1. Matias Salonen1:26:4667+8:001:26:4667
2. Topias Niemi1:41:15141+28:043:08:0195+28
3. Lauri Syrjäläinen1:00:3674+11:034:08:3782-13
4. Otakar Hirs2:16:53124+38:336:25:3087+5
5. Tommi Oksanen1:02:0453+12:207:27:3473-14
6. Tapio Haarlaa1:07:0266+16:018:34:3671-2
7. Atte Ikola1:19:4765+17:149:54:2369-2
8. Kaarel Vesilind1:39:24128+31:4911:33:4774+5
9. Anton Salmenkylä1:01:3428+10:5912:35:2167-7
10. Jan Zhanal2:24:3195+51:5514:59:5273+6
90Helsingin Suunnistajat 2DAMKAVLEN5:56:03
1. Tereza Smelikova52:39199+14:1152:39199
2. Annika Matilainen55:0750+6:571:47:4691-108
3. Heidi Salonen1:31:0888+14:463:18:5492+1
4. Tiina Haarlaa1:11:0399+18:334:29:5786-6
5. Katja Lahtinen1:26:06126+29:065:56:0390+4
93Helsingin Suunnistajat 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:00:14
1. Katarina Sallila33:39175+9:1533:39175
2. Markus Sojakka34:36153+10:511:08:15126-49
2. Ella Rantala41:02282+17:171:14:41
3. Venla Salonen21:2953+4:431:29:4493-33
3. Elli Salonen24:45160+7:591:33:00
4. Juho Leiniö30:30102+11:082:00:14930
102Helsingin Suunnistajat 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:01:37
1. Emilia Tala29:2391+4:5929:2391
2. Anton Hamppu32:50114+9:051:02:1377-14
2. Lenni Väisänen33:35132+9:501:02:58
3. Minja Nietula21:4159+4:551:23:5456-21
3. Juulia Tala22:0478+5:181:24:17
4. Aapo Ikola37:43210+18:212:01:37102+46
180Uddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 310MILA-KAVLEN18:10:33
1. Tuomas Tala1:42:00160+23:141:42:00160
2. Isak Olsson2:02:05218+48:543:44:05197+37
3. Tobias Alstad1:12:45168+23:124:56:50187-10
4. Daniel Olsson2:54:39238+1:16:197:51:29198+11
5. Juho Koivisto1:15:49154+26:059:07:18185-13
6. Håkan Lindén1:38:06248+47:0510:45:24203+18
7. Anders Ohlsson2:10:47267+1:08:1412:56:11208+5
8. Oscar Gustafsson1:48:03167+40:2814:44:14199-9
9. Karl Eriksson1:20:3321516:04:47198-1
10. Victor Flingmark2:05:4614018:10:33180-18
256Helsingin Suunnistajat 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:45:23
1. Veera Turakainen31:30127+7:0631:30127
2. Lassi Tervo36:34194+12:491:08:04123-4
3. Anni Rajala29:02279+12:161:37:06146+23
3. Merianna Rantakokko30:37304+13:511:38:41
4. Eino Haara1:08:17273+48:552:45:23256+110

Heming Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
12Heming Orientering 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:43:21
1. Maya Arnesen31:30127+7:0631:30127
2. Ferdinand Fremming28:5039+5:051:00:2047-80
2. Kristian Østermann29:0040+5:151:00:30
3. Malene Jebsen20:2131+3:351:20:4126-21
4. Magnus Eide-Fredriksen22:4014+3:181:43:2112-14
42Heming Orientering 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:51:21
1. Live Østvold31:42131+7:1831:42131
2. Henrik Reusch31:3989+7:541:03:2188-43
3. Hanna Eckhardt Andresen20:0625+3:201:23:2749-39
3. Ida Marie Flågen21:5974+5:131:25:20
4. August Syrdal Øen27:5471+8:321:51:2142-7
82Heming Orientering 110MILA-KAVLEN15:17:50
1. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:31:2389+12:371:31:2389
2. Kasper Fosser1:28:2071+15:092:59:4373-16
3. Johan Svedberg1:06:56121+17:234:06:3980+7
4. Lars Laulo1:59:1650+20:566:05:5571-9
5. Petter Astrup Arnesen1:22:58200+33:147:28:5376+5
6. Karl Even Rygh1:08:1275+17:118:37:0575-1
7. Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:30:24140+27:5110:07:2979+4
8. Bjørn Anders Flågen1:29:0788+21:3211:36:36790
9. Nils Petter Fremming1:32:04142+41:2913:08:4091+12
10. Harald Astrup Arnesen2:09:1073+36:3415:17:5082-9
139Heming Orientering 1DAMKAVLEN6:26:09
1. Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen48:24118+9:5648:24118
2. Signe Astrup Arnesen1:03:57151+15:471:52:21125+7
3. Hanna Eckhardt Andresen1:31:1289+14:503:23:33110-15
4. Live Østvold1:33:24238+40:544:56:57152+42
5. Maya Arnesen1:29:12141+32:126:26:09139-13
179Heming Orientering 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:18:45
1. Fridtjof Reusch39:15253+14:5139:15253
2. Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing38:50244+15:051:18:05233-20
3. Hannah Syrdal Øen26:29210+9:431:44:34189-44
4. Ella Berstad34:11172+14:492:18:45179-10
197Heming Orientering 210MILA-KAVLEN19:10:57
1. Kimme Arnesen1:52:45214+33:591:52:45214
2. Kristian Østermann2:04:51228+51:403:57:36216+2
3. Henrik Reusch1:14:02180+24:295:11:38205-11
4. Christian Reusch2:40:04200+1:01:447:51:42201-4
5. August Syrdal Øen1:16:23158+26:399:08:05188-13
6. Fridtjof Reusch1:36:16242+45:1510:44:21200+12
7. Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing2:29:23278+1:26:5013:13:44218+18
8. Ferdinand Fremming1:50:40176+43:0515:04:24210-8
9. Roger Østvold2:01:1330217:05:37211+1
10. Ulrika Strup2:05:2013819:10:57197-14
260Heming Orientering 2DAMKAVLEN8:14:20
1. Malene Jebsen1:01:58274+23:301:01:58274
2. Ida Marie Flågen1:15:50245+27:402:17:48254-20
3. Ann Elin Flågen2:13:01277+56:394:30:49269+15
4. Marit Inngjerdingen1:33:51240+41:216:04:40256-13
5. Hanne Marthe Østvold2:09:402968:14:20260+4
283Heming Orientering 4UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:57:33
1. Luka Jones59:32317+35:0859:32317
2. Anders Næss-Ulseth52:35418+28:501:52:07309-8
2. Fredrik Berning Borchsenius52:37419+28:521:52:09
3. Einar Østvold28:02254+11:162:20:09288-21
3. Anne Østvold28:02254+11:162:20:09
4. Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten37:242972:57:33283-5

Hestra IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
56Hestra IF 110MILA-KAVLEN14:17:53
1. Filip Grahn1:20:0915+1:231:20:0915
2. Johan Törnroth1:23:2148+10:102:43:3035+20
3. Victor Helgesson57:3361+8:003:41:03350
4. Markus Larsson2:16:57125+38:375:58:0053+18
5. Martin Larsson1:02:3657+12:527:00:3655+2
6. Johan Ingemarsson1:15:44124+24:438:16:2060+5
7. Emil Karlsson1:16:4850+14:159:33:0857-3
8. Jesper Sjögren1:27:1071+19:3511:00:1858+1
9. Andreas Holmqvist1:10:2073+19:4512:10:3855-3
10. Benjamin Edlund2:07:1570+34:3914:17:5356+1
163Hestra IF 1DAMKAVLEN6:44:13
1. Martina Johansson52:28197+14:0052:28197
2. Elsa Lindeblom1:04:17154+16:071:56:45168-29
3. Ebba Hjertberg1:48:26183+32:043:45:11179+11
4. Alice Aroneng1:19:57174+27:275:05:08168-11
5. Sofia Klasson1:39:05180+42:056:44:13163-5

Hiidenkiertäjät

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
5Hiidenkiertäjät 1DAMKAVLEN4:48:10
1. Anu Åkerman43:1237+4:4443:1237
2. Jenny Patana48:1011:31:224-33
3. Roosa Hämäläinen1:20:5822+4:362:52:2040
4. Annika Rihma52:393+0:093:44:592-2
5. Julia Novikova1:03:1114+6:114:48:105+3
23Hiidenkiertäjät 110MILA-KAVLEN12:49:45
1. Mikko Patana1:20:3319+1:471:20:3319
2. Oskari Liukkonen1:15:156+2:042:35:485-14
3. Tomi Närvä55:3246+5:593:31:2017+12
4. Eemeli Suominen1:45:0114+6:415:16:2122+5
5. Jarkko Saarinen56:4128+6:576:13:0220-2
6. Matti Kivelä1:02:3939+11:387:15:4122+2
7. Otto Loukkalahti1:22:1788+19:448:37:5827+5
8. Valentin Novikov1:16:2723+8:529:54:2523-4
9. Olli-Pekka Koistinen59:2919+8:5410:53:5421-2
10. Leonid Novikov1:55:5141+23:1512:49:4523+2
Hiidenkiertäjät 210MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Benjamin Tulonen2:05:01263+46:152:05:01263
2. Perttu Sorsa1:55:18197+42:074:00:19222-41
3. Vilho Loukkalahti1:02:3589+13:025:02:54196-26
4. Jukka-Pekka Seppänen2:47:20226+1:09:007:50:141960
5. Ville Luoma1:10:54110+21:109:01:08182-14
6. Sebastian Snickars1:02:0235+11:0110:03:10166-16
7. Marko Loukkalahti1:16:3149+13:5811:19:41145-21
8. Vesa Lahtinenmispunchedmispunched
9. Antti Laine1:28:52135+38:17mispunched
10. Lauri Sorsadid not startmispunched

Hiisirasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
Hiisirasti 1DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Ekaterina Vlasova42:1513+3:4742:1513
2. Olga Elizarova49:195+1:091:31:346-7
3. Anna Dvorianskaia1:20:4019+4:182:52:143-3
4. Inna Somovamispunchedmispunched
5. Natalia Efimova1:10:2648+13:26mispunched
Hiisirasti 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:22:3643+3:501:22:3643
2. Johannes Pohjala1:25:0256+11:512:47:38430
3. Joona Huila56:3752+7:043:44:15430
4. Sergey Detkov1:57:3249+19:125:41:4740-3
5. Maxim Sychev1:06:0976+16:256:47:5643+3
6. Roope Ruuhiala1:22:51179+31:508:10:4758+15
7. Daniil Elizarov1:13:3533+11:029:24:2249-9
8. Igor Popov1:14:3718+7:0210:38:5945-4
9. Aleksei Asmolovmispunchedmispunched
10. Andrei Hramov1:56:3742+24:01mispunched

Hisøy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
153Kristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1DAMKAVLEN6:37:18
1. Marianne Andersen44:3356+6:0544:3356
2. Malin Hauge1:06:53180+18:431:51:26120+64
3. Christiane Ruud Bøckman1:37:50130+21:283:29:16125+5
4. Inga Stødle1:43:57271+51:275:13:13180+55
5. Christina White1:24:05110+27:056:37:18153-27

HJS-Vansbro OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
215Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 110MILA-KAVLEN19:33:28
1. Markus Holm2:02:30257+43:442:02:30257
2. Peter Östman2:32:15286+1:19:044:34:45275+18
3. Ella Olsson1:27:32245+37:596:02:17267-8
4. Rikard Tynell3:02:06250+1:23:469:04:23248-19
5. Per Eriksson1:26:17225+36:3310:30:40249+1
6. Jakob Wedman1:43:03263+52:0212:13:43246-3
7. Henry Svens2:06:39264+1:04:0614:20:22248+2
8. Zeb Palm1:33:1023315:53:32237-11
9. Jonas Carlsson1:09:1016717:02:42226-11
10. Johan Winterås2:30:4621519:33:28215-11
264HJS-Vansbro OK 1DAMKAVLEN8:29:18
1. Lilian Palm1:06:58293+28:301:06:58293
2. Sonja Palm1:10:57216+22:472:17:55255-38
3. Kristina Larsson2:48:30302+1:32:085:06:25286+31
4. Lisbet Lidman Larsson1:48:53276+56:236:55:18280-6
5. Anette Palm1:34:002588:29:18264-16
287HJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN3:05:50
1. Lilian Palm43:24278+19:0043:24278
2. Liv Åkerman1:00:28456+36:431:43:52297+19
3. Malin Håll42:59422+26:132:26:51295-2
3. Olle Villman43:00423+26:142:26:52
4. Frida Pollack38:593053:05:50287-8

Hyvinkään Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
183Hyvinkään Rasti 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:18:51
1. Salla Norrbacka31:43132+7:1931:43132
2. Venla Tiljander44:31351+20:461:16:14219+87
3. Nea Åberg28:23270+11:371:44:37190-29
4. Rasmus Ahoniemi34:14175+14:522:18:51183-7
Hyvinkään Rasti 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Wertti Autiomispunchedmispunched
2. Atte Honkonen1:52:01187+38:50mispunched
3. Sakari Puolakanaho1:17:52207+28:19mispunched
4. Lauri Aaltonen2:48:44227+1:10:24mispunched
5. Ville Tiljander1:21:34196+31:50mispunched
6. Nuuti Hautakangas1:24:30195+33:29mispunched
7. Lauri Partanen1:35:23173+32:50mispunched
8. Antti Korhonen2:05:27208+57:52mispunched
9. Joonas Ojanen1:15:51187mispunched
10. Severi Orrainen2:37:02233mispunched

Idefjordens SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
161Uddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1DAMKAVLEN6:43:49
1. Lisa Reichenberg1:03:58280+25:301:03:58280
2. Malin Widén1:02:42134+14:322:06:40217-63
3. Moa Gustafsson1:48:13179+31:513:54:53193-24
4. Frida Johansson1:32:14232+39:445:27:07212+19
5. Linnea Gustafsson1:16:4264+19:426:43:49161-51
180Uddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 310MILA-KAVLEN18:10:33
1. Tuomas Tala1:42:00160+23:141:42:00160
2. Isak Olsson2:02:05218+48:543:44:05197+37
3. Tobias Alstad1:12:45168+23:124:56:50187-10
4. Daniel Olsson2:54:39238+1:16:197:51:29198+11
5. Juho Koivisto1:15:49154+26:059:07:18185-13
6. Håkan Lindén1:38:06248+47:0510:45:24203+18
7. Anders Ohlsson2:10:47267+1:08:1412:56:11208+5
8. Oscar Gustafsson1:48:03167+40:2814:44:14199-9
9. Karl Eriksson1:20:3321516:04:47198-1
10. Victor Flingmark2:05:4614018:10:33180-18

IF Femman

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
136IF Femman 1DAMKAVLEN6:22:21
1. Hanna Lindgren57:16248+18:4857:16248
2. Julia Järveläinen1:00:08114+11:581:57:24172-76
3. Alexandra Enlund1:25:3253+9:103:22:56104-68
4. Matilda Torrkulla1:34:23242+41:534:57:19156+52
5. Victoria Höstman1:25:02119+28:026:22:21136-20
IF Femman 110MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Matias Lund1:44:41183+25:551:44:41183
2. Robin Bäckström2:19:59266+1:06:484:04:40232+49
3. Jens Jern1:13:31173+23:585:18:11214-18
4. Christian Kronbergmispunchedmispunched
5. Staffan Järnmispunchedmispunched
6. Joel Sågfors1:15:02120+24:01mispunched
7. Thomas Jansson1:33:41162+31:08mispunched
8. Viljam Grahn1:40:38133+33:03mispunched
9. Christian Holm1:20:30213mispunched
10. Peter Sundelin2:14:27166mispunched

IF Hagen

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
74IF Hagen 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:56:23
1. Hanna Alsiö34:19192+9:5534:19192
2. Anton Carlsson29:4751+6:021:04:0695-97
2. Liam Johansson38:38239+14:531:12:57
3. Erica Bogren26:02193+9:161:30:0896+1
3. Malin Kindbom27:48245+11:021:31:54
4. Johan Mårtensson26:1547+6:531:56:2374-22
147IF Hagen 110MILA-KAVLEN16:45:30
1. Marcus Carlsson1:26:4667+8:001:26:4667
2. Axel Olsson1:58:10205+44:593:24:56144+77
3. Carl Holmberg1:10:45145+21:124:35:41151+7
4. Olle Hedman2:46:03222+1:07:437:21:44170+19
5. Albin Alsiö1:14:33141+24:498:36:17162-8
6. Anton Carlsson1:22:53180+31:529:59:10160-2
7. Erik Widmark1:38:50194+36:1711:38:00162+2
8. Johan Mårtensson1:44:40152+37:0513:22:40157-5
9. Reto Giezendanner1:29:2424814:52:04161+4
10. Filip Karlsson1:53:2610716:45:30147-14
176IF Hagen 1DAMKAVLEN6:50:13
1. Moa Alsiö46:2483+7:5646:2483
2. Maria Bogren1:21:51267+33:412:08:15219+136
3. Anna Larsson2:01:31249+45:094:09:46238+19
4. Maria Sahlén1:13:06115+20:365:22:52196-42
5. Emma Kindbom1:27:21135+30:216:50:13176-20
Mullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 210MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Erik Nero1:41:07149+22:211:41:07149
2. Hugo Ström1:39:14131+26:033:20:21136-13
3. Axel Nalbin1:12:29166+22:564:32:50138+2
4. William Lundstedt2:05:4172+27:216:38:31104-34
5. Patrick Ericson1:39:05274+49:218:17:36144+40
6. Klaes Axelsson1:40:16255+49:159:57:52158+14
7. Stina Nero1:51:08234+48:3511:49:00169+11
8. Alfred Pettersson1:40:06132+32:3113:29:06164-5
9. Anders Kindbom1:14:2718114:43:33156-8
10. Ludvig Danforsmispunchedmispunched
Tibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 310MILA-KAVLENmispunched
1. Jesper Liderud1:53:57230+35:111:53:57230
2. Lars Holmberg2:08:57236+55:464:02:54227-3
3. Edvin Henrysson1:21:41224+32:085:24:35220-7
4. Thomas Ljungqvistmispunchedmispunched
5. Peter Brämerson1:26:23226+36:39mispunched
6. Victor Arvesved1:46:05268+55:04mispunched
7. Mats Ahnheim1:46:04220+43:31mispunched
8. Pierre-Louis Janand1:38:10241mispunched
9. Per Carlsson1:58:25300mispunched
10. Svante Andrén2:43:43247mispunched

IF Rigor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
78Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:58:01
1. Albin Persson28:0255+3:3828:0255
2. Arvid Lundqvist33:05118+9:201:01:0765+10
2. Emil Jägstedt33:06119+9:211:01:08
3. Maja Graad23:07114+6:211:24:1461-4
4. Klara Persson33:47165+14:251:58:0178+17
244IK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 110MILA-KAVLEN22:18:06
1. Johan Olson1:31:5490+13:081:31:5490
2. Anton Hemlin2:14:21248+1:01:103:46:15204+114
3. Leif Hagman2:04:42310+1:15:095:50:57251+47
4. Gustav Boquist2:16:09120+37:498:07:06217-34
5. Filip Leman1:38:59273+49:159:46:05223+6
6. Jacob Grahn2:30:47302+1:39:4612:16:52250+27
7. William Rönnborg2:32:43282+1:30:1014:49:35260+10
8. Stefan Graad1:50:1127516:39:46254-6
9. Mats Dahlrot1:58:2329918:38:09255+1
10. Mats Rönnborg3:39:5728422:18:06244-11

IF Sturla

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
237IF Sturla 110MILA-KAVLEN20:55:48
1. Johan Kristian Undeland2:17:30289+58:442:17:30289
2. Håkon Wold2:10:05241+56:544:27:35264-25
3. Harald Thon1:17:55208+28:225:45:30248-16
4. Stig Instanes2:57:03243+1:18:438:42:33236-12
5. Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth1:39:06275+49:2210:21:39235-1
6. Roger Wiik1:20:19161+29:1811:41:58228-7
7. Joachim Knudsen2:06:32263+1:03:5913:48:30234+6
8. Egil Frydenlund2:34:3529816:23:05249+15
9. Jon Erik Kvarme1:42:4828618:05:53247-2
10. Mathias Skourup Rognebakke2:49:5525620:55:48237-10
242IF Sturla 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:35:42
1. Mathias Skourup Rognebakke28:5771+4:3328:5771
2. Lukas Klausen30:5072+7:0559:4743-28
2. Henrik Kaisermispunchedcompleted
3. Mina Akiko Johnsen33:42350+16:561:33:29120+77
4. Marie Kvarme1:02:13271+42:512:35:42242+122
251IF Sturla 4UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:42:31
1. Sander Solheim Ottesen52:19306+27:5552:19306
2. Kristoffer Hübschle39:39266+15:541:31:58273-33
2. Adrian Fagerland1:10:13475+46:282:02:32
3. Eivind Bogen Arenth32:18327+15:322:04:16264-9
3. Solveig Hübschle43:23426+26:372:15:21
4. Anne Maren Eidsten38:15217+18:532:42:31251-13
264IF Sturla 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:38:31
1. Malene Instanes45:51291+21:2745:51291
2. Martin Kaiser54:58431+31:131:40:49286-5
2. Sigurd Smemo1:16:41482+52:562:02:32
3. Ylva Klausen24:46162+8:002:05:35270-16
3. Marthe Graff-Wiik24:57168+8:112:05:46
4. Joachim Knudsen32:562882:38:31264-6
269IF Sturla 1DAMKAVLEN8:43:13
1. Malene Instanes55:37233+17:0955:37233
2. Silje Carlsen1:16:53250+28:432:12:30232-1
3. Fride Sørensen2:10:45274+54:234:23:15255+23
4. Nina Marie Undeland2:08:09293+1:15:396:31:24272+17
5. Ingeborg Kvarme2:11:492988:43:13269-3
285IF Sturla 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:59:39
1. Iselin Sørensen44:05286+19:4144:05286
2. Magnus Skourup Rognebakke57:00441+33:151:41:05290+4
2. Olav Melheim1:17:24486+53:392:01:29
3. Filip Knudsen43:44427+26:582:24:49293+3
3. Jens Wold43:45428+26:592:24:50
4. Ine Instanes34:502902:59:39285-8
288IF Sturla 2DAMKAVLEN11:27:51
1. Tanja Instanes1:33:34321+55:061:33:34321
2. Charlotte Skourup1:54:01309+1:05:513:27:35311-10
3. Aud Ellen Brevik3:45:17310+2:28:557:12:52304-7
4. Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme2:28:333169:41:25297-7
5. Kristin Sørensen1:46:2627611:27:51288-9

IF Thor

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
21IF Thor 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:45:18
1. Viktor Jemth28:5670+4:3228:5670
2. Aron Hellgren27:5628+4:1156:5218-52
3. Hanna Jonsell19:2210+2:361:16:148-10
4. Ebba Lindell29:0483+9:421:45:1821+13
162IF Thor 110MILA-KAVLEN17:24:50
1. Victor Bylund1:53:48227+35:021:53:48227
2. Erik Hannrup1:34:16106+21:053:28:04152-75
3. Jesper Hedberg1:20:00217+30:274:48:04176+24
4. Bo Segerman2:55:21242+1:17:017:43:25186+10
5. Johan Blomster1:18:58175+29:149:02:23183-3
6. Petter Ranefall1:19:14151+28:1310:21:37179-4
7. Matviy Khotyaintsev1:20:2970+17:5611:42:06165-14
8. Emil Jonsell1:44:02147+36:2713:26:08162-3
9. Hugo Bäsén1:30:4725314:56:55167+5
10. Fredrik Elwinger2:27:5520017:24:50162-5
174IF Thor 1DAMKAVLEN6:50:11
1. Ebba Westerberg1:11:37305+33:091:11:37305
2. Dorothe Spillmann1:18:33258+30:232:30:10283-22
3. Lotta Weyhenmeyer1:39:23140+23:014:09:33232-51
4. Ebba Lindell1:14:42130+22:125:24:15201-31
5. Sofie Bergendahl1:25:56123+28:566:50:11174-27
238IF Thor 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:34:51
1. Ellen Hannrup47:28297+23:0447:28297
2. Love Bylund39:33264+15:481:27:01263-34
2. Axel Andersson42:35316+18:501:30:03
3. Emelie Svärd35:12363+18:262:02:13256-7
4. Arvid Bylund32:38144+13:162:34:51238-18
246IF Thor 210MILA-KAVLEN22:31:18
1. Fredrik Lindell1:53:02216+34:161:53:02216
2. Jörgen Hellgren2:10:01239+56:504:03:03228+12
3. Johan Ohlström1:31:21259+41:485:34:24239+11
4. Henrik Åberg2:58:48245+1:20:288:33:12228-11
5. Rickard Boman1:35:57266+46:1310:09:09232+4
6. Arvid Bylund2:10:55293+1:19:5412:20:04253+21
7. Anton Segerman2:03:18259+1:00:4514:23:22252-1
8. Henrik Wåhlström1:38:0523916:01:27240-12
9. Jesper Nyström3:21:4531319:23:12260+20
10. Per Jemth3:08:0626822:31:18246-14
IF Thor 2DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Mirjam Bucher1:02:22276+23:541:02:22276
2. Lina Svärd1:08:12192+20:022:10:34226-50
3. Karin Hannrupmispunchedmispunched
4. Karin Lindell1:50:13281+57:43mispunched
5. Annika Ridell1:42:30262mispunched

IFK Enskede

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
186IFK Enskede 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:19:23
1. Hannes Lindqvist28:2060+3:5628:2060
2. Pontus Axell38:11235+14:261:06:31112+52
2. Gustav Björklund45:02363+21:171:13:22
3. Sofia Lindhagen39:01395+22:151:45:32195+83
3. Clara Öhman57:45469+40:592:04:16
4. Lovisa Lindqvist33:51167+14:292:19:23186-9
235IFK Enskede 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:33:15
1. Linn De Boussard50:51304+26:2750:51304
2. Elis Forsberg Rundström35:57183+12:121:26:48261-43
2. Klas Bränström1:44:21494+1:20:362:35:12
3. Tilda Dalekant37:19378+20:332:04:07263+2
3. Felicia Strindér42:39418+25:532:09:27
4. Nils Forsberg Rundström29:0885+9:462:33:15235-28

IFK Göteborg Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1IFK Göteborg Orientering 110MILA-KAVLEN11:42:04
1. Morten Jarvis Westergård1:22:3140+3:451:22:3140
2. Fredrik Edén1:21:2136+8:102:43:5237-3
3. Anders Carlsson53:4528+4:123:37:3733-4
4. Johan Högstrand1:38:322+0:125:16:0913-20
5. Jonas Pilblad49:462+0:026:05:553-10
6. Jens Wängdahl51:0116:56:561-2
7. Vetle Ruud Bråten1:02:3317:59:2910
8. Max Peter Bejmer1:10:227+2:479:09:5110
9. Fredrik Bakkman53:275+2:5210:03:1810
10. Eskil Kinneberg1:38:469+6:1011:42:0410
2IFK Göteborg Orientering 1DAMKAVLEN4:47:37
1. Ingjerd Myhre38:28138:281
2. Anna Närhi50:1611+2:061:28:4410
3. Elin Månsson1:23:4137+7:192:52:2511+10
4. Kirsi Nurmi52:3013:44:551-10
5. Sara Hagström1:02:4210+5:424:47:372+1
10IFK Göteborg Orientering 2DAMKAVLEN4:53:01
1. Josefine Svensson42:4024+4:1242:4024
2. Jenny Johansson51:3519+3:251:34:1514-10
3. Sina Tommer1:18:259+2:032:52:4015+1
4. Frida Bakkman57:3823+5:083:50:1811-4
5. Isia Basset1:02:4311+5:434:53:0110-1
45IFK Göteborg Orientering 210MILA-KAVLEN13:41:16
1. Arvid Våg1:24:1551+5:291:24:1551
2. Tobias Noborn1:31:5894+18:472:56:1361+10
3. Marius Thrane Ødum1:04:31105+14:584:00:4470+9
4. Patrik Martner1:54:3041+16:105:55:1450-20
5. Erik Engstrand57:1131+7:276:52:2545-5
6. Henrik Eliasson1:08:5279+17:518:01:1748+3
7. John Persson1:10:2623+7:539:11:4344-4
8. Jakob Eng1:27:4777+20:1210:39:3048+4
9. Martin Larsson1:05:5946+15:2411:45:2946-2
10. Andreas Sølberg1:55:4740+23:1113:41:1645-1
56IFK Göteborg Orientering 3DAMKAVLEN5:31:17
1. Åsa Hellquist47:21107+8:5347:21107
2. Elin Högstrand55:0248+6:521:42:2365-42
3. Elin Pettersson1:28:2074+11:583:10:4364-1
4. Emmi Jokela1:00:1930+7:494:11:0244-20
5. Erica Pettersson1:20:1589+23:155:31:1756+12
90IFK Göteborg Orientering 310MILA-KAVLEN15:29:26
1. Fredrik Persson1:44:21181+25:351:44:21181
2. Daniel Netz1:45:18158+32:073:29:39162-19
3. Rikard Pentonen1:02:4891+13:154:32:27133-29
4. Anders Hederskog2:06:1877+27:586:38:45109-24
5. Pär Hansson1:20:56190+31:127:59:41122+13
6. Søren Thrane Ødum1:02:0636+11:059:01:4797-25
7. Miika Nurmi1:14:1136+11:3810:15:5892-5
8. Fredrik Noborn1:34:25107+26:5011:50:2388-4
9. Joel Nilsson1:10:0571+19:3013:00:2883-5
10. Johan Lidström2:28:5896+56:2215:29:2690+7
94IFK Göteborg Orientering 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:00:25
1. Tage Kinell33:57181+9:3333:57181
2. Filippa Fagerström34:37155+10:521:08:34129-52
2. Olivia Asp35:54182+12:091:09:51
3. Lukas Erdalen19:5721+3:111:28:3181-48
3. Jakob Asp19:5823+3:121:28:32
4. Thea Fagerström31:54123+12:322:00:2594+13
116IFK Göteborg Orientering 4DAMKAVLEN6:09:19
1. Anna Gustafsson53:56215+15:2853:56215
2. Josefina Norin59:19101+11:091:53:15131-84
3. Annica Eng1:39:33143+23:113:32:48139+8
4. Karolina Källstrand1:19:33170+27:034:52:21137-2
5. Juliette Basset1:16:5866+19:586:09:19116-21

IFK Hedemora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
250IFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 110MILA-KAVLEN20:41:22
1. Carl Aura2:16:59286+58:132:16:59286
2. Joel Hallberg2:31:36285+1:18:254:48:35281-5
3. Emil Arvidsson1:38:35280+49:026:27:10280-1
4. Göran Kampegård3:51:39303+2:13:1910:18:492800
5. Henrik Ehrin1:43:29280+53:4512:02:18281+1
6. Krister Fjägers1:29:19220+38:1813:31:37275-6
7. Marcus Mattson1:38:4929015:10:26269-6
8. Elias Melin1:43:2425616:53:50265-4
9. Urban André1:11:3917118:05:29262-3
10. Johan Spång2:35:5322820:41:22250-12
IFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1DAMKAVLENmispunched
1. Elin Aura1:04:28282+26:001:04:28282
2. Maria Sjögren1:32:33296+44:232:37:01294+12
3. Maria Ahlbergmispunchedmispunched
4. Solvej Carlson4:49:24301+3:56:54mispunched
5. Tanja Wimberley1:27:59241mispunched

IFK Lidingö SOK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
4IFK Lidingö SOK 1DAMKAVLEN4:47:49
1. Linnea Claesdotter42:2621+3:5842:2621
2. Anna Bachman50:5515+2:451:33:2113-8
3. Adela Indrakova1:19:2811+3:062:52:4918+5
4. Helena Karlsson53:567+1:263:46:456-12
5. Emma Bjessmo1:01:046+4:044:47:494-2
17IFK Lidingö SOK 2DAMKAVLEN5:01:29
1. Sofia Törnqvist46:3787+8:0946:3787
2. Ausrine Kutkaite48:242+0:141:35:0115-72
3. Matleena Boström1:17:408+1:182:52:4117+2
4. Synnøve Bråten1:01:0834+8:383:53:4916-1
5. Niina Hulkkonen1:07:4032+10:405:01:2917+1
18IFK Lidingö SOK 110MILA-KAVLEN12:30:45
1. Nicolas Simonin1:22:2636+3:401:22:2636
2. Andreas Hall1:26:0860+12:572:48:3448+12
3. Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen57:3260+7:593:46:06480
4. Hector Haines1:54:3242+16:125:40:3835-13
5. Julian Dent52:407+2:566:33:1831-4
6. Erik Ivarsson Sandberg54:308+3:297:27:4828-3
7. Björn Cederberg1:09:3415+7:018:37:2223-5
8. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø1:08:064+0:319:45:2819-4
9. Mårten Boström57:3212+6:5710:43:0018-1
10. Jere Pajunen1:47:4528+15:0912:30:45180
28IFK Lidingö SOK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN1:47:23
1. Amelie Rajan32:46157+8:2232:46157
2. Lukas Werner26:3010+2:4559:1636-121
3. Agnes Damberg21:3557+4:491:20:5128-8
4. Robert Olsson Kihlborg26:3252+7:101:47:23280
40IFK Lidingö SOK 3DAMKAVLEN5:20:51
1. Sofia Adolfsson47:16105+8:4847:16105
2. Annica Gustafsson53:1532+5:051:40:3146-59
3. Susanna Tervo1:26:3363+10:113:07:0450+4
4. Julia Rajan1:04:3652+12:064:11:4045-5
5. Alice Hugosson1:09:1142+12:115:20:5140-5
72IFK Lidingö SOK 210MILA-KAVLEN14:58:21
1. Felix Späth1:40:57147+22:111:40:57147
2. Sixten Hillerhag1:31:1288+18:013:12:09111-36
3. Simon Schuster56:2949+6:564:08:3883-28
4. Bryan Russel-Keely1:49:3931+11:195:58:1760-23
5. Erik Jansson59:4443+10:006:58:0151-9
6. Simon Sanderi1:03:4848+12:478:01:4949-2
7. Lukas Werner1:31:33147+29:009:33:2258+9
8. Timo Mähönen1:19:2337+11:4810:52:4553-5
9. Mattias Perneby1:41:27152+50:5212:34:1266+13
10. Ville Keskisaari2:24:0994+51:3314:58:2172+6
108IFK Lidingö SOK 310MILA-KAVLEN15:57:49
1. Martin Larbo1:43:38168+24:521:43:38168
2. Hans Olof Amblie1:32:3598+19:243:16:13124-44
3. Nils Malm1:18:04210+28:314:34:17145+21
4. Mikael Jansson2:31:54185+53:347:06:11148+3
5. Pär Lilja1:11:51120+22:078:18:02145-3
6. Anders Tarandi1:06:2663+15:259:24:28120-25
7. Henrik Bakkman1:27:18124+24:4510:51:46119-1
8. Robert Larsson1:29:4792+22:1212:21:33111-8
9. Antonio Serini1:24:02123+33:2713:45:35110-1
10. Andrew Quin2:12:1415915:57:49108-2
109IFK Lidingö SOK 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:04:18
1. Ella Broquist32:11141+7:4732:11141
2. Olof Melcherson29:5755+6:121:02:0876-65
2. Erik Frankling54:39429+30:541:26:50
3. Nils Samrud21:4058+4:541:23:4854-22
3. Oliver Liwång22:58110+6:121:25:06
4. Lisa Thunell40:30233+21:082:04:18109+55
127IFK Lidingö SOK 4DAMKAVLEN6:15:55
1. Magdalena Carlstein53:31208+15:0353:31208
2. Johanna Sanderi56:2767+8:171:49:58114-94
3. Sofie Sihver1:29:1679+12:543:19:1497-17
4. Jutta Jussila1:11:56110+19:264:31:1091-6
5. Barbora Pijáková1:44:45188+47:456:15:55127+36
215IFK Lidingö SOK 5DAMKAVLEN7:03:13
1. Ebba Ganslandt51:51182+13:2351:51182
2. Sussie Tistad1:04:02152+15:521:55:53160-22
3. Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen1:55:24225+39:023:51:17183+23
4. Karolina Bjärnlid1:41:40267+49:105:32:57219+36
5. Elin Jarlemark1:30:162487:03:13215-4
232IFK Lidingö SOK 410MILA-KAVLEN20:34:38
1. Ingemar Stenbeck1:57:49242+39:031:57:49242
2. Kjell Oberger2:03:56226+50:454:01:45224-18
3. Magnus Rajan1:26:02238+36:295:27:47229+5
4. Hans Liwång4:16:43308+2:38:239:44:30269+40
5. Stig Thunell1:23:42210+33:5811:08:12265-4
6. Mikael Tarandi1:31:49228+40:4812:40:01260-5
7. Per Damberg1:47:48227+45:1514:27:49253-7
8. Hans Tarandi1:46:2326216:14:12245-8
9. Tapani Mattus1:26:4523917:40:57239-6
10. Mattias Ganslandt2:53:4125820:34:38232-7
270IFK Lidingö SOK 6DAMKAVLEN8:48:11
1. Isabella Tapper51:33171+13:0551:33171
2. Mia Lilja1:09:28201+21:182:01:01200+29
3. Anneli Wendelius2:32:41289+1:16:194:33:42271+71
4. Evelyn Wendelius1:28:24216+35:546:02:06252-19
5. Christina Perneby2:46:053068:48:11270+18
281IFK Lidingö SOK 3UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:56:08
1. Simon Lilja44:50287+20:2644:50287
2. Maja Lilja58:33450+34:481:43:23296+9
3. Anna Frankling45:30436+28:442:28:53298+2
3. Vera Skantze45:34440+28:482:28:57
4. Ludvig Jarlemark27:152752:56:08281-17

IFK Mora OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
8IFK Mora OK 110MILA-KAVLEN12:07:32
1. Roman Ryapolov1:22:2534+3:391:22:2534
2. Per Harald Löfgren Johansen1:17:0416+3:532:39:2917-17
3. Zsolt Lenkei52:5717+3:243:32:2618+1
4. Simon Hodler1:43:3510+5:155:16:017-11
5. Sebastian Baumann53:1814+3:346:09:1912+5
6. Raffael Huber Svensson54:186+3:177:03:376-6
7. Florian Attinger1:05:335+3:008:09:105-1
8. Marek Minar1:18:4432+11:099:27:549+4
9. Vojtech Kettner1:01:0625+10:3110:29:0010+1
10. Vojtech Kral1:38:328+5:5612:07:328-2
23IFK Mora OK 1DAMKAVLEN5:02:54
1. Evgeniya Ryapolova45:3071+7:0245:3071
2. Olha Panchenko52:0223+3:521:37:3234-37
3. Denisa Kosová1:23:1434+6:523:00:4623-11
4. Kristin Löfgren Johansen57:3322+5:033:58:19230
5. Paula Gross1:04:3519+7:355:02:54230
46IFK Mora OK 2DAMKAVLEN5:24:05
1. Eliane Deininger45:3775+7:0945:3775
2. Isabel Salén57:5386+9:431:43:3074-1
3. Eva Huber Svensson1:25:3052+9:083:09:0053-21
4. Indre Valaite56:4019+4:104:05:4034-19
5. Johanka Simkova1:18:2577+21:255:24:0546+12
97IFK Mora OK 1UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:00:46
1. Albin Gezelius26:5332+2:2926:5332
2. Simon Karlsson Holmer34:03142+10:181:00:5662+30
2. Sebastian Åkärbjärdid not startcompleted
3. Alva Ersson21:2147+4:351:22:1742-20
4. Sofie Karlsson Holmer38:29221+19:072:00:4697+55
119Alfta-Ösa OK 2DAMKAVLEN6:09:30
1. Ylva Kindlundh44:3255+6:0444:3255
2. Katarina Svahn50:5515+2:451:35:2721-34
3. Carolina Delgado1:37:48129+21:263:13:1566+45
4. Annika Ottenbäck1:17:30155+25:004:30:4590+24
5. Elin Kindlundh1:38:45179+41:456:09:30119+29
124IFK Mora OK 210MILA-KAVLEN16:28:51
1. Daniel Duhlbo1:43:27165+24:411:43:27165
2. Per Holm1:46:11160+33:003:29:38161-4
3. Adrian Dahlström1:02:5992+13:264:32:37134-27
4. Gustav Johnsson2:21:41147+43:216:54:18142+8
5. Kristian Dahlström1:12:18126+22:348:06:36129-13
6. Gustav Björklund1:20:58169+29:579:27:34128-1
7. Andreas Argårds1:10:2522+7:5210:37:59110-18
8. Andreas Argårds2:18:58221+1:11:2312:56:57137+27
9. Anders Claesson1:18:10109+27:3514:15:07129-8
10. Lars Ambrosiusson2:13:4416416:28:51124-5
Leksands OK / IFK Mora OK 2UNGDOMSKAVLENmispunched
1. Erik Larsson27:3245+3:0827:3245
2. Thobias Brodin47:47379+24:021:15:19206+161
2. Isabella Joons52:27417+28:421:19:59
3. vacant did not startdid not start
3. vacant did not startdid not start
4. vacant did not startmispunched
Ladies night10MILA-KAVLENdid not start
1. Denisa Kosovádid not startdid not start
2. Hanna Erikssondid not startdid not start
3. Frida Lövgrendid not startdid not start
4. Evgeniya Ryapolovadid not startdid not start
5. Katarina Svahndid not startdid not start
6. Lena Karlsson Holmerdid not startdid not start
7. Kristin Löfgren Johansendid not startdid not start
8. Helene Söderlunddid not startdid not start
9. Johanka Simkovadid not startdid not start
10. Indre Valaitedid not startdid not start

IFK Sävsjö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
208OK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 2UNGDOMSKAVLEN2:24:05
1. Alexander Gustafsson37:58235+13:3437:58235
2. Wilhelm Karmetun43:54343+20:091:21:52245+10
2. Gustaf Johansson1:10:44476+46:591:48:42
3. Felicia Gustafsson27:07231+10:211:48:59220-25
4. Hanna Olsson35:06183+15:442:24:05208-12

IFK Umeå

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
80IFK Umeå 110MILA-KAVLEN15:14:27
1. Lukas Peterson1:20:3623+1:501:20:3623
2. Martin Hederskog1:26:1461+13:032:46:5042+19
3. Hans Persson1:09:02137+19:293:55:5261+19
4. Oskar Malmberg2:02:5766+24:375:58:4967+6
5. Jakob Odeblad1:06:5583+17:117:05:4466-1
6. Jan Johansson1:15:46125+24:458:21:30660
7. Olof Malmberg1:37:01183+34:289:58:3172+6
8. Fredrik Åhman1:38:10123+30:3511:36:4181+9
9. Simon Waller1:16:55104+26:2012:53:3676-5
10. Joel Sjölander2:20:5190+48:1515:14:2780+4

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
38IGTISA 110MILA-KAVLEN13:21:50
1. Simonas Krepsta1:33:20103+14:341:33:20103
2. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:19:3333+6:222:52:5356-47
3. Vytautas Beliunas53:0319+3:303:45:5646-10
4. Vilius Aleliunas1:54:4444+16:245:40:4037-9
5. Henrikas Pauzas58:1536+8:316:38:5536-1
6. Andris Kivlenieks1:00:3431+9:337:39:2935-1
7. Mantas Martinkus1:25:16109+22:439:04:4539+4
8. Donatas Stulgys1:21:3945+14:0410:26:2440+1
9. Martynas Tirlikas1:07:1751+16:4211:33:4139-1
10. Arturs Paulins1:48:0929+15:3313:21:5038-1

IK Gandvik

1 starting competitor
<