Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattcup, Vänersborgs SK

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattcup, Vänersborgs SK
Organiser: Vänersborgs SK
Date: Tuesday 29 November 2016

Långa

7 250 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Björn CederbergOK Pan-Kristianstad51:307:06
2Jesper SjögrenHestra IF52:15+0:457:12
3Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK1:11:53+20:239:54
4Robert EnbomVänersborgs SK1:12:12+20:429:57 Download route in GPX format
5Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK1:19:43+28:1310:59
6Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOK1:19:48+28:1811:00
Agnes WesterbergTrollhättans SOKdid not finish

Mellan

4 190 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jesper StenströmVänersborgs SK41:089:49 Download route in GPX format
2Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK42:19+1:1110:05
3Susanne Wiklund björkTrollhättans SOK42:27+1:1910:07
4Johan ÅhlundVänersborgs SK42:33+1:2510:09
5Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK42:42+1:3410:11
6Martin MandingerTrollhättans SOK43:21+2:1310:20
7Filip JohanssonTrollhättans SOK44:56+3:4810:43
8Hans KööhlerTrollhättans SOK49:15+8:0711:45
8Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK49:15+8:0711:45
10Sofia ÖstermanVänersborgs SK49:53+8:4511:54
11Leif MobergVänersborgs SK50:36+9:2812:04
12Peter StrömdahlOK Skogsvargarna51:53+10:4512:22
13Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK1:01:02+19:5414:33
14Bo WesterbergTrollhättans SOK1:16:20+35:1218:13
Mattias ErikssonTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Moa ErikssonTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Hugo MandingerTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Stefan JohanssonTrollhättans SOKdid not finish

Kort Svår

2 540 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lars EkbergTrollhättans SOK33:3413:12
2Lars LjungbergTrollhättans SOK33:36+0:0213:13 Download route in GPX format
3Jan-Åke SörliklevTrollhättans SOK33:47+0:1313:18
4Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK38:47+5:1315:16
5Per-Arne JohanssonVänersborgs SK39:27+5:5315:31
6Lasse HogedalVänersborgs SK43:41+10:0717:11
7Johan ErikssonOK Skogsvargarna48:26+14:5219:04
8Linnea Solvang StaggOK Skogsvargarna48:28+14:5419:04
9Sara HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna48:31+14:5719:06
10Elin HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna50:07+16:3319:43
11Eva BäcklundTrollhättans SOK1:03:10+29:3624:52
12Maria TryggöTrollhättans SOK1:03:12+29:3824:52
Malin HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarnamispunched
Mats HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarnamispunched
Margareta MandingerTrollhättans SOKdid not start

Lätta

5 500 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK16:333:00
2Alva BjörkTrollhättans SOK16:36+0:033:01
3Ida KraftTrollhättans SOK16:37+0:043:01
4Oskar WesterbergTrollhättans SOK16:44+0:113:02
5Viggo AnderssonTrollhättans SOK19:39+3:063:34
6Berkley StaggOK Skogsvargarna25:54+9:214:42
7Malte AnderssonTrollhättans SOK26:24+9:514:48
8Ida AnderssonVänersborgs SK26:28+9:554:48
9Johannes AnderssonVänersborgs SK26:37+10:044:50
10Sara AnderssonVänersborgs SK27:33+11:005:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements