Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM Sport Vintercup #4 final

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SM Sport Vintercup #4 final
Organiser: Göteborg-Majorna OK
Date: Saturday 25 February 2017

Classes: Show all | Lång | Mellan | Mot/Ung

Age: Show all | Show < 16 years | Show > 17 years | Show juniors | Visa seniorer | Show masters

Lång

5 760 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffR
1Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg35:18Download route in GPX format
2Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg36:51+1:33
3Martin AhlbergerHestra IF37:18+2:00
4Fredrik EliassonHalden SK38:07+2:49
5Filip GrahnHestra IF39:28+4:10
6Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK39:37+4:19
7Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OK39:59+4:41
8Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK40:20+5:02
9Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK40:28+5:10
10Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg41:02+5:44
11Johan LindbergIFK Mora OK41:33+6:15
12Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad42:19+7:01
13Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad43:52+8:34
14Joakim KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK44:49+9:31
15Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK44:50+9:32
16Johan OlsonIK Uven45:01+9:43
17Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren45:15+9:57
18Johan WikströmSävedalens AIK45:34+10:16
19Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad46:06+10:48
19Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK46:06+10:48
21Mikael AnderssonOK Kolmården46:09+10:51
22Remi DuboisIFK Göteborg47:01+11:43
23Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK47:58+12:40
24Johan DelvertOK Orion49:08+13:50
25Mattis HallbergIK Uven49:17+13:59
26Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK49:26+14:08
27Mattias NilssonOK Alehof49:50+14:32
28Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK50:17+14:59
29Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK51:59+16:41
30Anders CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK53:00+17:42
31Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL56:34+21:16
32Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK56:52+21:34
33Fredrik AnderssonIF Rigor57:49+22:31
34Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg58:38+23:20
35Albert JohannessonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:08:24+33:06
Magnus CarlstedtSävedalens AIKdisqualified
Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Alfred PetterssonMullsjö SOKmispunched
Olle AnderssonTullinge SKdid not start
Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements