Official results for Öviksmästerskapet

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Öviksmästerskapet
Organiser: Sidensjö IK
Date: Saturday 30 September 2017

D21

5 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frida SandbergStora Tuna OK43:328:22
2Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK47:40+4:089:10
Helena ForsbergSkogslöparnadid not start
Karin BoströmJärfälla OKdid not start

H21

6 700 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans PerssonIFK Umeå46:577:00
2Börje PaulerSkogslöparna47:03+0:067:01
3Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna1:03:46+16:499:31
4Niclas SjögrenHaninge SOK1:07:34+20:3710:05
5Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna1:07:55+20:5810:08
6Oskar ForsbergSkogslöparna1:08:48+21:5110:16
7Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK1:10:56+23:5910:35
Alexander HörnquistÖrnsköldsviks OKdid not start
Jonas ByströmSkogslöparnadid not start

D18

4 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Beatrice SöderlindÖrnsköldsviks OKmispunched
Evelina SöderlundSkogslöparnamispunched
Emma WibergSkogslöparnadid not start

D16

3 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna40:4711:19
2Ida WickbergOK Nolaskogsarna48:39+7:5213:30
3Vega KjellssonSidensjö IK51:11+10:2414:13

D14

3 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nora WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna37:2811:42
2Daga KjellssonSidensjö IK39:37+2:0912:22
3Nova AnundborgSidensjö IK41:29+4:0112:57

H14

3 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna33:5110:34
2Jonatan HälldalSkogslöparna42:56+9:0513:25
3Filip NordströmSkogslöparna49:03+15:1215:19
4Isak AbrahamssonSkogslöparna51:48+17:5716:11
5Marcus NilssonSkogslöparna51:57+18:0616:14
Linus DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarnadid not start

D12

1 900 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alice RytterstedtSkogslöparna16:078:28
2Emma ForsgrenOK Nolaskogsarna17:15+1:089:04
3Clara NordströmSkogslöparna17:59+1:529:27
4Ellen WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna18:14+2:079:35
5Saga BergvinSkogslöparna19:20+3:1310:10
6Linn MelinSidensjö IK20:57+4:5011:01
7Cornelia HörnquistÖrnsköldsviks OK21:23+5:1611:15
8Julina NyströmOK Nolaskogsarna21:42+5:3511:25
9Alva PerboSkogslöparna21:58+5:5111:33
10Nikki AhlqvistÖrnsköldsviks OK27:52+11:4514:40
11Alva ByströmSidensjö IK31:20+15:1316:29
Liv PaulerSkogslöparnadid not start

H12

1 900 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sixten PerssonSkogslöparna13:427:12
2Liam HälldalSkogslöparna15:16+1:348:02
3Benjamin Åström FernandoOK Branten19:27+5:4510:14
4Joel ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna20:16+6:3410:40
5Titan AnundborgSidensjö IK24:22+10:4012:49
6Victor VikmanOK Nolaskogsarna26:17+12:3513:50
Viktor ÖhmanSkogslöparnadid not start

D10

1 400 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna10:217:23
2Theia AnundborgSidensjö IK11:16+0:558:02
3Hanna WoxlinSkogslöparna11:27+1:068:10
4Tindra RytterstedtSkogslöparna13:00+2:399:17
5Delisia NyströmOK Nolaskogsarna13:42+3:219:47
6Felicia Aspnäs FermSidensjö IK17:45+7:2412:40
7Lisa EdinSidensjö IK18:31+8:1013:13
8Ella NordströmSkogslöparna19:23+9:0213:50
9Emma PerboSkogslöparna45:31+35:1032:30
Ida PaulerSkogslöparnadid not start

H10

1 400 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin NilssonSkogslöparna8:416:12
2Felix ÖhmanSkogslöparna9:22+0:416:41
3Sixten KjellqvistSidensjö IK10:05+1:247:12
4Ture ForsbergSkogslöparna12:35+3:548:59
5Gustav BergvinSkogslöparna14:11+5:3010:07
6Adam AbrahamssonSkogslöparna15:01+6:2010:43
7Elias EdinSidensjö IK15:04+6:2310:45
8William BacklundSidensjö IK18:56+10:1513:31

D35

4 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karin PerssonSkogslöparna49:0410:54
2Monika WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna56:37+7:3312:34
Åsa PaulerSkogslöparnadid not start

H35

5 500 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna39:367:12
2Kristofer WesterSkogslöparna41:18+1:427:30
3Mathias WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna42:07+2:317:39
4Peter WoxlinSkogslöparna43:45+4:097:57
5Mattias PerssonSkogslöparna45:38+6:028:17

D45

3 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gudrun WegelandOK Nolaskogsarna43:1612:01
2Yvonne NäslundSkogslöparna1:01:23+18:0717:03
Marita SöderlindÖrnsköldsviks OKmispunched

H45

5 200 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henrik ÅströmOK Hedströmmen47:359:09
2Clas EngströmOK Nolaskogsarna49:40+2:059:33
3Per-Johan JosefssonSkogslöparna57:23+9:4811:02
4Thomas NordströmSkogslöparna1:00:07+12:3211:33
5Kristofer ÖhmanSkogslöparna1:02:04+14:2911:56
6Torgny NäslundSkogslöparna1:03:03+15:2812:07
Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarnamispunched

D55

3 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agneta LindbergSkogslöparna39:4012:23
2Birgitta StrandbergSkogslöparna44:41+5:0113:57
Katarina KvickSkogslöparnadid not start

H55

4 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna40:409:14
2Lennart StrandbergSkogslöparna1:01:52+21:1214:03
Thomas LarssonLugnviks IFdid not start

D65

2 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Carin NordinSkogslöparna46:4416:41

H65

3 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Roland SalomonssonVittjärvs IK43:4113:39
2Rune EdinSidensjö IK1:00:06+16:2518:46
3Bertil NordinSkogslöparna1:01:40+17:5919:16

H75

2 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torsten VestmanOK Nolaskogsarna44:4816:00

Inskolning

1 300 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Milea NyströmOK Nolaskogsarna17:5613:47
2Filip Aspnäs FärmSidensjö IK19:13+1:1714:46
3Sara HäggquistOK Nolaskogsarna20:34+2:3815:49
4Frida AbrahamssonSkogslöparna22:05+4:0916:59
5Sandra MelinSidensjö IK22:52+4:5617:35
5Alice ByströmSidensjö IK22:52+4:5617:35
7Elin Östlund NordinÖrnsköldsviks OK23:15+5:1917:53

U1

1 400 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stina PerssonSkogslöparna14:3410:24
2Hilding KjellqvistSidensjö IK15:08+0:3410:48
3Ruben ÅströmSidensjö IK19:51+5:1714:10
4Amanda MattssonÖrnsköldsviks OK22:07+7:3315:47
5Tilde LarssonÖrnsköldsviks OK22:08+7:3415:48
6Isabell AhlqvistÖrnsköldsviks OK22:14+7:4015:52
7Angela ÅströmOK Branten23:08+8:3416:31
8Elisa ÅströmOK Branten26:35+12:0118:59
9Edvin WesterSkogslöparna26:56+12:2219:14
10Emma ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna35:06+20:3225:04

U3

1 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julian ÅströmOK Branten31:5416:47

Öppen 2

1 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Brith EdinSidensjö IK29:2915:31
2Mona EdinSidensjö IK29:56+0:2715:45
3Anna HörnquistÖrnsköldsviks OK31:34+2:0516:36
4Maria AhlqvistÖrnsköldsviks OK31:40+2:1116:40

Öppen 4

3 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans NordströmSkogslöparna40:1412:34
2Jonathan HedströmSidensjö IK47:03+6:4914:42
3Kristina PerboSkogslöparna49:26+9:1215:26
4Marlene HälldalSkogslöparna50:25+10:1115:45

Öppen 7

5 600 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel KnutssonSkogslöparna57:1810:13
2Björn ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna1:03:49+6:3111:23
3Dag StridhOK Nolaskogsarna1:16:24+19:0613:38
4Louise HaneUmeå OK1:16:26+19:0813:38
5Sverker RytterstedtSkogslöparna1:42:46+45:2818:21

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements