Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hallands 3-dagars, etapp 2, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hallands 3-dagars
Organisers: Halmstad OK / Laholms IF OK / OK Lindéna / Oskarströms OK / Simlångsdalens IF
Date: Friday 13 July 2018 - Sunday 15 July 2018

Etapp 1, medelEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, lång, jaktstartEtapp 3, lång, jaktstart (overall)

D40

5 160 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Johanna SundströmHestra IF48:35
2Therese BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK49:23+0:48
3Jenny JohanssonOK Gisle56:21+7:46
4Katrin SkeppSävedalens AIK56:45+8:10
5Susanne BiörsOK Tranan58:27+9:52
6Agnes PetterssonSävedalens AIK58:42+10:07
7Helene NilssonOK Linné59:07+10:32
8Linnéa BäckströmHestra IF59:25+10:50
9Sofia LundbergOK Renen1:01:50+13:15
10Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK1:04:31+15:56
11Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF1:04:35+16:00
12Marie GrönlundLunds OK1:05:20+16:45
13Anna KorallMotala AIF OL1:07:19+18:44
14Jessica ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:07:46+19:11
15Åsa HedströmOK Skogshjortarna1:09:35+21:00
16Lotta EkbergÖrkelljunga FK1:16:45+28:10
17Anna BerlinKungälvs OK1:18:48+30:13
18Anna WikströmHästveda OK1:21:16+32:41
19Anna LennartssonNässjö OK1:22:48+34:13
20Ellen GustafssonKongsberg OL1:22:50+34:15
21Maria PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:26:20+37:45
22Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering1:28:27+39:52
23Eva PerssonVäxjö OK1:28:40+40:05
24Pernilla AlexanderssonIF Rigor1:42:18+53:43
25Karin AlthoffKungälvs OK1:43:35+55:00
26Cecilia ThorTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:48:25+59:50
27Mona LindénVäxjö OK1:51:29+1:02:54
28Jenny LindblomMalmö OK1:52:05+1:03:30
29Anne Mølgaard NielsenOdense OK2:02:00+1:13:25
Madeleine ÖlfvingssonLinköpings OKmispunched
Camilla StengrenFalkenbergs OKmispunched
Kristina HellerströmFK Friskus-Varbergmispunched
Berit HerstadBækkelagets SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements