Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hallands 3-dagars, etapp 3, lång, jaktstart

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hallands 3-dagars
Organisers: Halmstad OK / Laholms IF OK / OK Lindéna / Oskarströms OK / Simlångsdalens IF
Date: Friday 13 July 2018 - Sunday 15 July 2018

Etapp 1, medelEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, lång, jaktstartEtapp 3, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Classes: Show all | H21L | D21L | D21 | H21 | D21K | H21K | D20 | H20 | D18 | H18 | D17-20K | H17-20K | D16 | H16 | D16K | H16K | D14 | H14 | D14K | H14K | D12 | H12 | D12K | H12K | D10 | H10 | D35 | H35 | D40 | H40 | D45 | H45 | D50 | H50 | D55 | H55 | D60 | H60 | D65 | H65 | D70 | H70 | D75 | H75 | D80 | H80 | D85 | H85 | D90 | H90 | D21M | H21M | D40M | H40M | D50M | H50M | D60M | H60M | Insk | U1 | U2 | ÖM1 | ÖM2 | ÖM3 | ÖM4 | ÖM5 | ÖM6 | ÖM7 | ÖM8 | ÖM9

IK Uven

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Carl-Henrik HallbergH8541:25+8:3621:47
3Victor BeischerH1426:27+2:147:00
8Åke AxelssonH8051:42+15:3521:16
9Björn JägerströmH6543:11+5:2810:21
10Inga GustavssonD701:07:05+25:3825:24
11Simon GrahnH1225:00+4:019:39
12Anton HemlinH211:26:00+21:1610:02
14Jonas HemlinH211:29:03+24:1910:24
16Lennart GustavssonH701:02:43+22:4818:04
18Emelie RönnborgD181:49:12+1:08:2023:05
28Anna RönnborgD451:11:21+32:2216:42
29Henrik CarlssonÖppen motion 739:00+15:3414:01
32William RönnborgH1434:12+9:599:04
33Leif HagmanH551:16:25+30:0214:23
34Torbjörn GrahnH501:09:32+25:3412:08
36Anna BeischerD451:23:55+44:5619:39
40Anna GrahnD451:37:26+58:2722:49
41Jacob GrahnH161:00:19+27:3711:28
54Linda JakobssonÖppen motion 559:22+28:2517:00
59Mats RönnborgH451:24:24+39:3413:03
70Petter KarlssonÖppen motion 51:10:39+39:4220:14
110Mats DahlrotÖppen motion 81:05:50+32:4014:51
Olivia KarlssonInskolningcompleted
Robert HallbergÖppen motion 7did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements