Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hallands 3-dagars, etapp 3, lång, jaktstart

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hallands 3-dagars
Organisers: Halmstad OK / Laholms IF OK / OK Lindéna / Oskarströms OK / Simlångsdalens IF
Date: Friday 13 July 2018 - Sunday 15 July 2018

Etapp 1, medelEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, lång, jaktstartEtapp 3, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Classes: Show all | H21L | D21L | D21 | H21 | D21K | H21K | D20 | H20 | D18 | H18 | D17-20K | H17-20K | D16 | H16 | D16K | H16K | D14 | H14 | D14K | H14K | D12 | H12 | D12K | H12K | D10 | H10 | D35 | H35 | D40 | H40 | D45 | H45 | D50 | H50 | D55 | H55 | D60 | H60 | D65 | H65 | D70 | H70 | D75 | H75 | D80 | H80 | D85 | H85 | D90 | H90 | D21M | H21M | D40M | H40M | D50M | H50M | D60M | H60M | Insk | U1 | U2 | ÖM1 | ÖM2 | ÖM3 | ÖM4 | ÖM5 | ÖM6 | ÖM7 | ÖM8 | ÖM9

Göteborg-Majorna OK

28 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ing-Marie Brander StrandD6539:2612:24
1Louise GötforsD4538:599:07
2Åsa NordbergD4541:41+2:429:45
3Christer BorgÖppen motion 647:06+0:259:15
3Torbjörn AronssonH5549:44+3:219:21
5Ola JodalH4549:46+4:567:42
5Hanna PerssonD21 Lång1:12:32+1:469:06
5Fredrik KarlssonÖppen motion 958:44+4:358:04
6Elias NordbergH1427:31+3:187:17
7Axel PerssonH1019:58+5:079:09
8Erik HogedalÖppen motion 91:00:53+6:448:22
9Kristina LorentzonÖppen motion 654:09+7:2810:38
9Christina HalvarssonD5041:41+6:5110:59
12Christer NordbergH40 Motion1:10:44+18:3314:44
13Helena SellgrenÖppen motion 734:41+11:1512:28
14Joakim EliassonH21 Lång1:23:11+15:327:58
15Jonna Jodal GötforsU220:21+4:5011:41
15Arvid AronssonH1637:41+4:597:09
20Alva SellgrenÖppen motion 841:48+8:389:26
21Johan ZettergrenH501:00:22+16:2410:32
22Rolf EckermarkÖppen motion 737:25+13:5913:27
24Thomas SellgrenÖppen motion 842:50+9:409:40
35Laust SörensenH401:23:03+32:5711:48
35Acke WåhlanderH701:23:26+43:3124:02
75Elvira SellgrenÖppen motion 855:57+22:4712:37
91Mary LarnerÖppen motion 351:14+28:2619:33
114Michael AnderssonÖppen motion 81:08:32+35:2215:28
Mats GustafssonH40mispunched
Kristine BergliaD21 Långdid not start
Graham KempH50did not start
Simon NordbergH16did not start
Magnus PåhlmanH50did not start
Anna WallinD21 Långdid not start
Mattis HallbergH21 Långdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements