Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for VÖOL-dubbeln, dag 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: VÖOL-dubbeln, dag 1
Organiser: Vallentuna-Össeby OL
Date: Saturday 29 September 2018

D21

4 340 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunilla SvärdIF Thor30:527:06
2Maria JanssonOK Linné35:31+4:398:11
3Kristin OlovssonOK Linné35:39+4:478:12
4Amanda TellsénOK Roxen35:46+4:548:14
5Laura AngeloAttunda OK36:11+5:198:20
6Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering36:14+5:228:20
7Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK37:24+6:328:37
8Karin LundbergTullinge SK39:59+9:079:12
9Maria SjölanderOK Rodhen42:20+11:289:45
10Ronja HillTumba-Mälarhöjden OK44:02+13:1010:08
11Sara JonassonCentrum OK46:15+15:2310:39
12Isabelle SjöbergOK Österåker53:03+22:1112:13
13Kristina CanowOK Österåker56:15+25:2312:57
Elin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstaddid not start
Alexandra SundgrenCentrum OKdid not start

H21

5 050 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan TroengOK Linné26:395:16
2Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OK27:31+0:525:26
3David BejbomJärla Orientering27:50+1:115:30
4Olle GrywenzOK Linné28:11+1:325:34
5Love SintringHagaby GoIF Örebro28:42+2:035:40
6Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK28:48+2:095:42
7Per-Åke OlssonOK Ravinen30:25+3:466:01
8Olle NilssonOK Linné30:33+3:546:02
9Jörgen OhlinTullinge SK31:03+4:246:08
10Johan GibergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK31:25+4:466:13
11Johan LangerakJärfälla OK31:36+4:576:15
12Johannes RidefeltOK Linné32:06+5:276:21
13Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen32:22+5:436:24
14Joel LännevallOK Roslagen32:54+6:156:30
15Petter LindbergOK Linné33:15+6:366:35
16Emil GrehnOK Rodhen34:56+8:176:55
17Niclas SjögrenHaninge SOK35:07+8:286:57
18Magnus BjörkOK Rodhen35:56+9:177:06
19Christoffer AndersénVästerås SOK36:10+9:317:09
20Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn36:30+9:517:13
21Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK37:43+11:047:28
22Jonas ÖhmanVäsby OK37:48+11:097:29
23Oscar ArmanNyköpings OK40:01+13:227:55
24Noel WaldenfjordJärfälla OK42:03+15:248:19
25Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK45:05+18:268:55
26Joakim AlmtorpLånghundra IF47:07+20:289:19
27Adam NymanCentrum OK47:33+20:549:24
28Magnus KarlssonCentrum OK48:41+22:029:38
29Erik CallebergSnättringe SK56:56+30:1711:16
30Gabriel JanssonOK Linné1:07:43+41:0413:24
David KlemanTäby OKmispunched
Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOKmispunched
Tomas HolmbergCentrum OKdid not start
Andreas LundstenVittjärvs IKdid not start
Johan CallebergSnättringe SKdid not start
John HartleySöders-Tyresödid not start

D20

3 680 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ellen FrostOK Roslagen35:189:35

H20

4 490 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Vidar PerssonTäby OKmispunched

D18

3 680 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alva LindellIF Thor27:457:32
2Agnes BromanOK Roslagen28:53+1:087:50
3Sara SundinWaxholms OK30:30+2:458:17
4Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF32:19+4:348:46
5Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn34:16+6:319:18
6Felicia CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL47:01+19:1612:46
7Alva JonssonLånghundra IF47:52+20:0713:00

H18

4 030 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Axel BergströmOK Rodhen33:158:15
2Pontus LindgrenVästerås SOK42:04+8:4910:26
Victor BylundIF Thordid not start

D16

2 780 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julia NäslundOK Hammaren37:1213:22
2Kristina LindgrenVästerås SOK54:21+17:0919:33
Sofia SundinWaxholms OKdid not start

H16

3 090 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elliot AngelsiööOK Linné50:5116:27
2Jakob AnnetunOK Enen1:06:51+16:0021:38
Ture BergqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubbmispunched

D14

2 530 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ellen PelanderOK Djerf25:4410:10
2Linn NilssonSöders-Tyresö1:25:06+59:2233:38
Emelie RökenTäby OKmispunched

H14

2 670 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan FochsenWaxholms OK18:557:05
2David RyderåsWaxholms OK25:38+6:439:36
3Vidar NettelmarkSurahammars SOK26:27+7:329:54
4Simon LundellOK Österåker28:17+9:2210:35
5Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker39:01+20:0614:36
6Gustav VisingOK Triangeln42:47+23:5216:01

D12

2 610 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alice RökenTäby OK22:388:40

H12

2 550 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvard PelanderOK Djerf19:477:45
2David ThapperVästerås SOK21:41+1:548:30
3Jens FochsenWaxholms OK22:36+2:498:51
4Petter FochsenWaxholms OK24:28+4:419:35
Wilmer HagrotTäby OKmispunched
Lukas AnnetunOK Enenmispunched

D10

2 640 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Selma LöfqvistVästerås SOK26:2610:00
2Ida RökenTäby OK27:16+0:5010:19
3Hanna ThapperVästerås SOK31:08+4:4211:47
Signe AlbinssonOK Österåkermispunched

D35

4 010 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Caroline WestbomOK Österåker45:2211:18
2Linda WåhlströmIF Thor56:56+11:3414:11
3Josefin ErikssonLänna IF1:01:23+16:0115:18
4Malin SundebySkogslöparna1:05:57+20:3516:26
5Annica SundebyTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:16:23+31:0119:02

D40

3 680 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jessica SöllvanderOK Rodhen28:387:46
2Katrin SöderbergTäby OK29:23+0:457:59
3Michaela LundellOK Österåker40:38+12:0011:02
4Helene LindelavOK Roslagen52:11+23:3314:10
5Andrea JonssonLånghundra IF53:48+25:1014:37
6Jenny ÅmanValbo AIF1:00:28+31:5016:25

H40

4 340 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil AnderssonLänna IF28:476:37
2Mattias LöfqvistVästerås SOK29:22+0:356:45
3Mats ÅbergOK Linné29:23+0:366:46
4Jonas ErikssonLänna IF33:12+4:257:38
5Anders PelanderOK Djerf37:02+8:158:31
6Stefan BergOK Enen41:57+13:109:39
7Torbjörn GillsparrOK Österåker45:04+16:1710:23
8Jonas SellingLänna IF51:17+22:3011:48
9Niclas PeterssonCentrum OK56:57+28:1013:07
Per GöthssonTäby OKdid not finish

D45

3 430 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Josefine NordströmOK Triangeln28:348:19
2Anna LindgrenVästerås SOK28:49+0:158:24
3Yvonne GrehnOK Rodhen30:11+1:378:47
4Anna Karin OlmIF Thor30:39+2:058:56
5Ammie BerglundIF Thor30:57+2:239:01
6Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK33:07+4:339:39
7Karin LindellIF Thor36:20+7:4610:35
8Marie LyckebäckSigtuna OK36:28+7:5410:37
9Pernilla SvedinLånghundra IF39:13+10:3911:26
10Sofia KrafftLänna IF41:24+12:5012:04
11Eva CedstedtLånghundra IF43:34+15:0012:42
12Malin KvarnefalkJärfälla OK58:14+29:4016:58
Gith TellsénOK Roxendid not start

H45

4 030 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas EklundOK Rodhen23:005:42
2Anders BoströmOK Linné24:08+1:085:59
3Mårten WaldenfjordJärfälla OK24:54+1:546:10
4Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen25:00+2:006:12
5Ulf BergströmOK Rodhen27:25+4:256:48
6Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor27:26+4:266:48
7Fredrik LindellIF Thor28:15+5:157:00
8Staffan Jacobsson SvärdIF Thor28:49+5:497:09
9Robert SöderbergTäby OK29:20+6:207:16
10Björn NilssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK30:02+7:027:27
11Andreas KrafftLänna IF31:16+8:167:45
12Ola BengtssonTäby OK33:07+10:078:13
13Hans-Christian HöieSkogsluffarnas OK34:22+11:228:31
14Erik ViklundRånäs OK36:28+13:289:02
15Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK38:41+15:419:35
16Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK41:12+18:1210:13
17Johan HartvikLänna IF45:13+22:1311:13
18David LindgrenVästerås SOK1:01:14+38:1415:11
19Per StridOK Roslagen1:27:24+1:04:2421:41
Christophe HerlyOK Södertörnmispunched
Johan SundinWaxholms OKdid not start

D50

3 200 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Charlotta GibergHellas Orientering28:158:49
2Ulla MolinAttunda OK28:25+0:108:52
3Anna SundbergOK Södertörn29:33+1:189:14
4Tove HammarbergJärfälla OK36:37+8:2211:26
5Lena BrobergSnättringe SK38:24+10:0912:00
6Carina NilssonTäby OK39:48+11:3312:26
7Kristina MarteliusAttunda OK40:30+12:1512:39
8Eva PerssonOK Österåker42:21+14:0613:14
9Camilla NäslundOK Hammaren42:26+14:1113:15
10Kristina KlangHaninge SOK48:44+20:2915:13
11Annette WigertzLånghundra IF57:17+29:0217:54
Anki CederbaumWaxholms OKdid not finish
Maria KvarnlöfOK Roslagendid not start

H50

4 010 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mats JonsellIF Thor24:276:05
2Ulrik EnglundTumba-Mälarhöjden OK24:59+0:326:13
3Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF25:25+0:586:20
4Jonas NordströmOK Roslagen25:54+1:276:27
5Ola HultinOK Roslagen26:42+2:156:39
6Pontus GilleOK Roslagen26:58+2:316:43
7Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen27:03+2:366:44
8Per-Olov WedinIF Thor28:47+4:207:10
9Piero SannicoloTullinge SK29:34+5:077:22
10Ulf JanssonOK Triangeln29:59+5:327:28
11Roland SannicoloTäby OK31:04+6:377:44
12Peter HambäckLånghundra IF31:23+6:567:49
13Lars OlssonOK Linné31:29+7:027:51
14Kalle PerssonOK Österåker32:19+7:528:03
15Per EdlundSigtuna OK32:25+7:588:05
16Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK34:04+9:378:29
17Thomas CallebergSnättringe SK34:20+9:538:33
18Tore NallgårdVästerås SOK34:55+10:288:42
19Johan JakobssonLånghundra IF35:57+11:308:57
20Kenneth HermanssonSigtuna OK36:27+12:009:05
21Ola BovalliusJärfälla OK36:38+12:119:08
22Magnus JohanssonLånghundra IF41:21+16:5410:18
23Stefan NordströmSigtuna OK41:26+16:5910:19
24Johan LundvallTäby OK41:40+17:1310:23
25Daniel UnnerudLånghundra IF48:08+23:4112:00
26Kjell RistoOK Linné49:52+25:2512:26
27Eric HuijsersHammarby IF OF51:59+27:3212:57
28Jonas NäslundOK Hammaren59:12+34:4514:45
Thomas RoosIF Thormispunched
Lars NymanKristinehamns OKdid not start

D55

3 200 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Annika ArdellOK Rodhen29:299:12
2Dorothe SpillmannIF Thor30:14+0:459:26
3Kia NordströmTäby OK30:24+0:559:30
4Annika SvenssonSolna OK31:58+2:299:59
5Carina DoyleSundbybergs IK33:56+4:2710:36
6Helena PepaHagaby GoIF Örebro36:09+6:4011:17
7Lena NilssonOK Linné43:23+13:5413:33
8Inger SkantzLänna IF47:09+17:4014:44
9Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK50:33+21:0415:47
Madelene BjernulfSundbybergs IKmispunched
Iréne PerssonTäby OKdid not finish
Pia BoudrieVäsby OKdid not start
Annika LundströmVäsby OKdid not start
Maria HallmansVäsby OKdid not start

H55

3 680 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Peter LundbergJärfälla OK25:116:50
2Peter NordströmTäby OK26:21+1:107:09
3Stefan ThellsénOK Roxen26:40+1:297:14
4Anders LundJärfälla OK27:02+1:517:20
5Anders SöderbärgOK Roslagen27:52+2:417:34
6Lars-Olof JanssonOK Linné28:39+3:287:47
7Sven WigertzLånghundra IF29:13+4:027:56
8Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker29:37+4:268:02
9Janne NilssonCentrum OK29:40+4:298:03
10Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK30:03+4:528:09
11Anders NilssonTäby OK32:56+7:458:56
12Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK33:10+7:599:00
13Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF36:25+11:149:53
14Thomas NilssonStora Tuna OK36:41+11:309:58
15Roger TinglöfVäsby OK39:17+14:0610:40
16Joakim ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF39:29+14:1810:43
17Anders S NybergSäterbygdens OK40:12+15:0110:55
18Johan KarlssonNorbergs OK45:34+20:2312:22
19Anders WinaldHellas Orientering46:46+21:3512:42

D60

2 560 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eva OlssonRånäs OK30:1511:48
2Lena LarssonSala OK32:23+2:0812:38
3Brita NilssonOK Linné40:56+10:4115:59
4Birgitta PetersenOK Enen41:56+11:4116:22
5Eva WareniusAvesta OK46:25+16:1018:07
Eva ElnerudSigtuna OKmispunched

H60

3 430 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jörgen KarlssonAttunda OK25:527:32
2Thom SandvikAvesta OK26:01+0:097:35
3Jan GottfridssonNorbergs OK28:05+2:138:11
4Roland JanssonOK Linné28:11+2:198:13
5Roland WareniusAvesta OK28:13+2:218:13
6Mikael SternJärla Orientering29:13+3:218:31
7Leif ÅkerblomOK Österåker30:16+4:248:49
8Torbjörn OttossonStora Tuna OK30:43+4:518:57
9Lars ForsstedtSöders-Tyresö32:39+6:479:31
10Eddie BjärrenholtRånäs OK32:59+7:079:36
11Svend Erik MathiassenOK Linné33:52+8:009:52
12Lars HagrotTäby OK33:56+8:049:53
13Göran IvarezOK Södertörn34:12+8:209:58
14Mats LundmanOK Roslagen36:38+10:4610:40
15Anders AlamaaIK Vikings OK39:22+13:3011:28
16Per-Åke HolmSigtuna OK40:02+14:1011:40
17Tommy WendtHellas Orientering48:41+22:4914:11
Mikael ByströmJärfälla OKdid not start
Stefan SundeliusJärfälla OKdid not start

D65

2 560 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ann-Marie HolmströmGustavsbergs OK35:3513:53
2Helen TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK36:27+0:5214:14
3Lena Nyström-NilssonRånäs OK42:06+6:3116:26
4Ingrid GraneliHaninge SOK42:34+6:5916:37
5Ann-Marie Rees-AnderssonEnebybergs IF43:23+7:4816:56
6Ulla GummesonVäsby OK45:55+10:2017:56

H65

3 430 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Dan KlangHaninge SOK29:278:35
2Ingemar GardSöders-Tyresö30:29+1:028:53
3Jan JohanssonIF Thor30:54+1:279:00
4Hans OhlinRånäs OK32:14+2:479:23
5Lars-Erik HermanssonOK Linné32:41+3:149:31
6Karl-Erik JohanssonOK Södertörn33:13+3:469:41
7Sven-Inge NylundJärfälla OK34:20+4:5310:00
8Per ÖhlundGustavsbergs OK35:12+5:4510:15
9Bengt ÖqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK35:24+5:5710:19
10Stig AnderssonOK Linné35:31+6:0410:21
11Kjell HolmbergOK Södertörn37:24+7:5710:54
12Kjell JanssonLånghundra IF38:25+8:5811:12
13Staffan TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK39:03+9:3611:23
14Lars Olavi PeldanEnebybergs IF39:13+9:4611:26
15Bo DavidssonSolna OK39:45+10:1811:35
16Björn EdénWaxholms OK40:13+10:4611:43
17Göran LarssonSala OK43:43+14:1612:44
18Tommy HöglundLånghundra IF51:27+22:0015:00
Lars GrankvistTäby OKmispunched
Thomas WesterGustavsbergs OKdid not start

D70

2 360 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kerstin RosengrenAttunda OK29:5212:39
2Ewa NordlundLänna IF35:57+6:0515:13
3Margareta HaraldssonSigtuna OK39:55+10:0316:54
4Elke WilkeTierps SOK48:20+18:2820:28
5Berit EdengrenNyköpings OK54:02+24:1022:53
6Birgitta NylundJärfälla OK54:13+24:2122:58
7Kristina ErikssonLänna IF54:17+24:2523:00
8Ina WidegrenSkogsluffarnas OK1:40:39+1:10:4742:38
Birgitta BillstamJärfälla OKdid not finish
Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OKdid not start

H70

3 020 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders GärderudIFK Lidingö SOK27:129:00
2Anders SellgrenSigtuna OK28:07+0:559:18
3Leif StrandbergGustavsbergs OK28:29+1:179:25
4Leif NordlundLänna IF28:45+1:339:31
5Åke WansölinSöders-Tyresö29:10+1:589:39
6Torsten PetterssonLånghundra IF30:45+3:3310:10
7Rolf SkoglundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF31:46+4:3410:31
8Ebbe AdolfssonSundbybergs IK32:12+5:0010:39
9Per-Erik WåhlbergOK Linné32:43+5:3110:50
10Göran LarboAttunda OK33:32+6:2011:06
11Tomas ÅhgrenLånghundra IF34:17+7:0511:21
12Ingemar BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb35:50+8:3811:51
13Jan BojlingSolna OK36:49+9:3712:11
14Leif NordinAttunda OK39:21+12:0913:01
15Lars JonassonJärfälla OK39:54+12:4213:12
16Bengt FribergJärfälla OK40:41+13:2913:28
17Bertil HolmgrenGävle OK40:57+13:4513:33
18Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM Club Sweden41:02+13:5013:35
19Bernt JohanssonHäverödals SK41:40+14:2813:47
20Sören ErikssonLänna IF41:56+14:4413:53
21Per-Johan VikforsOK Österåker44:00+16:4814:34
22John ÖstlundSundbybergs IK44:18+17:0614:40
23Bo WestlingHäverödals SK1:04:35+37:2321:23

D75

2 210 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Dagny GustavssonSigtuna OK26:0911:49
2Marianne HamiltonEnebybergs IF29:34+3:2513:22
3Caje JacobssonIF Thor39:54+13:4518:03
4Berit LindungerHaninge SOK41:09+15:0018:37
5Ann-Mari FehrnströmEnebybergs IF54:17+28:0824:33
6Margaretha NyströmLänna IF59:22+33:1326:51
7Yvonne RoosAttunda OK1:20:24+54:1536:22

H75

3 020 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Staffan ElmhagenSöders-Tyresö33:4511:10
2Sören JohanssonSala OK34:19+0:3411:21
3Sven-Olov NorlinRimbo SOK37:23+3:3812:22
4Thord RådbergOK Roslagen38:10+4:2512:38
5Kurt BoströmOK Linné39:00+5:1512:54
6Kurt AnderssonEnebybergs IF39:43+5:5813:09
7Urban GullbergOK Linné40:20+6:3513:21
8Stellan FehrnströmEnebybergs IF43:13+9:2814:18
9Rolf JakobssonAlfta-Ösa OK44:08+10:2314:36
10Bo HedlundIFK Enskede44:11+10:2614:37
11Christer SolbreckLånghundra IF44:30+10:4514:44
12Roine MattssonHäverödals SK45:17+11:3214:59
13Per-Olov AnderssonOK Linné48:18+14:3315:59
14Håkan SjökvistSöders-Tyresö52:31+18:4617:23
15Jan-Olof MalmSigtuna OK53:11+19:2617:36
16Leif LundquistEnebybergs IF54:49+21:0418:09
17Sven JacobssonIF Thor55:20+21:3518:19
17Hugo IsgrenIFK Enskede55:20+21:3518:19
19Bertil RydgrenIFK Enskede57:14+23:2918:57
20Lennart JanssonHäverödals SK1:05:49+32:0421:47
21Gunnar DahlströmFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:07:54+34:0922:29
21Lars RoosAttunda OK1:07:54+34:0922:29
23Ingvar LarssonGustavsbergs OK1:08:10+34:2522:34
24Leif HermundstadSnättringe SK1:13:17+39:3224:15
Ove ForsbergTurebergs IF SOKmispunched
Lennart TorstenssonOK Rodhendid not start

D80

2 210 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ann SjöbergEnebybergs IF43:0919:31
Margareta WallénTäby OKdid not finish

H80

2 360 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Roland LöwgrenSpårvägens OK28:4212:09
2John BerglundAlfta-Ösa OK29:27+0:4512:28
3Rune CarlssonSundbybergs IK29:49+1:0712:38
4Rolf AnderssonRimbo SOK31:43+3:0113:26
5Karl Henrik LovangIF Thor35:50+7:0815:11
6Lars-Erik LindellVäsby OK41:39+12:5717:38
7John VallinOK Hedströmmen42:56+14:1418:11
8Ulf ÅströmOK Roslagen44:08+15:2618:42
9Lennart ErikssonOK Enen50:02+21:2021:12
10Sivert SöderbärgOK Roslagen53:34+24:5222:41

H85

2 210 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ragnar AnderssonHäverödals SK43:4119:45
2Tage AbrahamssonRånäs OK45:35+1:5420:37
3Henning HamiltonEnebybergs IF1:25:13+41:3238:33

U1

2 150 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elis EklundOK Rodhen17:298:07
2Ruben SöderbergIF Thor21:11+3:429:51
3Vilhelm SödermanOK Rodhen23:14+5:4510:48
4Daniel De La Torre VikmanOK Linné24:14+6:4511:16
5Albin HulkkoOK Enen24:50+7:2111:33
6Joel WesterberghRasbo IK25:11+7:4211:42
7Måns TroengOK Linné27:22+9:5312:43
8Nathanael Huss LandströmOK Linné27:24+9:5512:44
9Elmer BjelkendalKlubblös27:36+10:0712:50
10Iris AhlqvistTäby OK28:18+10:4913:09
11Igor FallOK Linné29:23+11:5413:40
12Signe LindelavOK Roslagen29:25+11:5613:40
13Selma KaskOK Linné29:29+12:0013:42
14Jakob WåhlströmIF Thor30:28+12:5914:10
15Elin PåveIF Thor32:02+14:3314:53
16Hanna WåhlströmIF Thor32:03+14:3414:54
17Axel Lembke von SchéeleOK Linné33:50+16:2115:44
18Christina NordénLånghundra IF35:43+18:1416:36
19Kai UnnerudLånghundra IF35:58+18:2916:43
20Henry NilssonLånghundra IF36:26+18:5716:56
21Harald EklöfOK Linné37:23+19:5417:23
22Freja SöderbergTäby OK37:34+20:0517:28
23Holger SäfstenOK Linné38:39+21:1017:58
24Wallin ErikCentrum OK46:03+28:3421:25
Emil RoosOK Linnémispunched
Albin TynellRånäs OKdid not start
Sven DicksvedIF Thordid not start

U2

2 600 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Axel GuggiIF Thor22:048:29
2Mafalda JanssonOK Rodhen23:09+1:058:54
3Sigge AnderssonOK Linné23:12+1:088:55
4Ida WesterbergOK Rodhen23:13+1:098:55
5Wilmer NormanSigtuna OK25:31+3:279:48
6Arvid LundbergSigtuna OK25:37+3:339:51
7Emil SöderbergTäby OK30:15+8:1111:38
8Johan NordénLånghundra IF30:16+8:1211:38
9Nils HåkanssonIF Thor32:45+10:4112:35
10Eric SöderquistOK Linné33:15+11:1112:47
11William KronaOK Linné33:48+11:4413:00
12Melinda BergOK Enen34:07+12:0313:07
13Jakob BohmanSigtuna OK35:15+13:1113:33
14Liv HägerströmOK Linné35:46+13:4213:45
15Ida OlsenVallentuna-Össeby OL36:10+14:0613:54
16Niklas NyströmSigtuna OK36:14+14:1013:56
17Lovisa NällOK Linné37:05+15:0114:15
18Oliver NilssonSöders-Tyresö37:24+15:2014:23
19Märta Gillman WikstrandOK Linné37:41+15:3714:29
19Harry PetterssonOK Linné37:41+15:3714:29
21Theo FängströmIF Thor39:11+17:0715:04
22Flora PetterssonOK Linné41:44+19:4016:03
23Isak WarvelinLånghundra IF47:23+25:1918:13
24Wille RådströmOK Enen49:13+27:0918:55
25Sarah LundellOK Österåker1:16:53+54:4929:34
Oliver IngvastLånghundra IFdid not start
Astrid SillénOK Linnécancelled

U3

2 550 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Theo SjöbergIF Thor34:2413:29
2Oscar VikmanOK Linné40:46+6:2215:59
3Vilmer DernrothOK Linné41:42+7:1816:21
4Rasmus SedvallOK Enen43:45+9:2117:09
5Oscar NilssonLånghundra IF45:15+10:5117:44
6Felicia KrafftLänna IF48:33+14:0919:02
7Isak StåhlbrandtRasbo IK49:16+14:5219:19
Alma SöderquistOK Linnémispunched
Moa PetterssonOK Linnénot competing

U4

2 670 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alex ÖstermanRasbo IK27:1410:11
2Ellen SundquistOK Linné41:56+14:4215:42
3Arvid HallgrenLånghundra IF1:00:51+33:3722:47
Alicia SöderströmOK Linnédid not start

Öppen motion 1

2 600 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Molly PetterssonOK Ravinen22:488:46
2Ulrika LundbergSigtuna OK29:30+6:4211:20
3Malcolm TörnqvistAttunda OK29:55+7:0711:30
4Linnea CarlssonVallentuna-Össeby OL44:51+22:0317:15
5Golnaz KashefiKlubblös1:24:15+1:01:2732:24
6Barbro GullbergOK Linné2:44:43+2:21:551:03:21
Valter AlamaaIK Vikings OKdid not finish

Öppen motion 3

2 680 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Klara HägerKlubblös31:4411:50
2Elin AlamaaIK Vikings OK34:08+2:2412:44
3Fredrik ThapperVästerås SOK35:48+4:0413:21
4Pheabe ThulinTäby OK37:14+5:3013:53
5Kerstin UmegårdLånghundra IF37:56+6:1214:09
6Evelina LiljebergTeam Ramudden 38:57+7:1314:32
7Norman ThulinTäby OK39:23+7:3914:41
8Karin MörlinRasbo IK40:25+8:4115:04
9Lisa OlivOK Enen42:21+10:3715:48
10Linda WernvallLånghundra IF42:30+10:4615:51
10Isabelle CarlesLånghundra IF42:30+10:4615:51
12Malin MüllerOK Linné43:37+11:5316:16
13Fredrik JohanssonOK Linné45:17+13:3316:53
14Anna VisingOK Triangeln46:03+14:1917:10
15Katarina NilssonLånghundra IF47:38+15:5417:46
16Bo WinaldHellas Orientering51:24+19:4019:10
17Linnéa WesterlundKlubblös54:36+22:5220:22
18Håkan LarssonKlubblös55:34+23:5020:44
19Ulrika HedmanLånghundra IF57:19+25:3521:23
20Martin KvarnefalkJärfälla OK1:13:30+41:4627:25
21Agnes MörlinRasbo IK1:15:00+43:1627:59
22Elisabeth FridKlubblös1:16:13+44:2928:26
Lars VisingOK Triangelnmispunched

Öppen motion 5

3 870 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristoffer RönnbackOK Linné33:318:39
2Per GrundbergRimbo SOK34:10+0:398:49
3Fredrik LundellOK Österåker41:42+8:1110:46
4Henrik OlssonHellas Orientering43:14+9:4311:10
5Gunilla ThapperVästerås SOK44:57+11:2611:36
6Robert LarssonIF Thor47:39+14:0812:18
7Peter HanssonTeam Ramudden 50:01+16:3012:55
8Olov MagnussonSigtuna OK52:30+18:5913:33
9Henning BennettKlubblös52:34+19:0313:34
10Peter SelgKlubblös52:59+19:2813:41
11Gun KristenssonOK Enen55:35+22:0414:21
12Stefan PalmOK Roslagen55:43+22:1214:23
13Malin TillmanOK Roslagen59:21+25:5015:20
14Maria KarlssonIF Thor59:24+25:5315:20
15Patrik ÖstansjöKlubblös59:38+26:0715:24
16Sven NelanderOK Linné59:58+26:2715:29
17Richard PaakkonenOK Roxen1:00:06+26:3515:31
18Mikael NilssonOK Linné1:01:10+27:3915:48
19Helene SvenssonRånäs OK1:01:15+27:4415:49
20Juha MaanmiesRånäs OK1:03:22+29:5116:22
21Per ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL1:05:33+32:0216:56
22Linn OlsenVallentuna-Össeby OL1:05:35+32:0416:56
23Marie HalvorsenOK Södertörn1:10:03+36:3218:06
24Annamaria HartvikLänna IF1:13:46+40:1519:03
25Pasi ValjusIFK Lidingö SOK1:16:31+43:0019:46
26Fredrik JohnssonWaxholms OK1:17:21+43:5019:59
27Monika MagnussonKlubblös1:21:26+47:5521:02
28Tobias MagnussonKlubblös1:23:31+50:0021:34
29Mikael MagnussonKlubblös1:24:20+50:4921:47
30Martin LembkeOK Linné1:28:54+55:2322:58
Katarina SellingLänna IFmispunched
Bo NybergIBM Club Swedenmispunched
Andrea FeldtKlubblösmispunched
Christel BergOK Enendid not start
Lena FlodinOK Enendid not start

Öppen motion 7

3 230 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ola LindIF Thor23:427:20
2Pär JanssonIF Thor25:29+1:477:53
3Mats HerbertTäby OK29:03+5:218:59
4Tomas QuistbergIF Thor31:18+7:369:41
5Sara LindIF Thor32:12+8:309:58
6Peter NyströmIF Thor34:35+10:5310:42
7Pär SäfstenOK Linné35:08+11:2610:52
8Emma IsacssonOK Linné37:57+14:1511:44
9Johan KarlssonIF Thor38:07+14:2511:48
10Nic KruysIF Thor38:42+15:0011:58
11Alva NyströmIF Thor38:56+15:1412:03
12Johan CarlsonOK Roxen39:17+15:3512:09
13Carin KihlströmTäby OK39:32+15:5012:14
14Malin SparrmanOK Linné40:22+16:4012:29
15Ulf CarnbyTäby OK40:27+16:4512:31
16Anders MonteliusBoxholm-Mjölby OL40:52+17:1012:39
17Fredrik HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK41:12+17:3012:45
18Cecilia OlssonIF Thor41:45+18:0312:55
19Olle HillgrenOK Österåker42:27+18:4513:08
20Agneta HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK42:43+19:0113:13
21Elin NallgårdVästerås SOK42:46+19:0413:14
22Inger SörlénTäby OK43:14+19:3213:23
23Patrik LanderOK Enen43:40+19:5813:31
24Olle ArmanNyköpings OK44:08+20:2613:39
25Joachim HellquistOK Enen44:30+20:4813:46
26Tanja-Birgit SöderströmSala OK44:34+20:5213:47
27Helena EkbrinkIF Thor44:45+21:0313:51
28Maria NimvikJärla Orientering44:50+21:0813:52
29Nayara GillsparrOK Österåker45:50+22:0814:11
30Ola MörlinRasbo IK48:19+24:3714:57
31Bennett CamillaKlubblös48:28+24:4615:00
32Peter OláRånäs OK49:28+25:4615:18
33Jeanette JonssonOK Österåker50:01+26:1915:29
34Gustav NordforsOK Enen50:21+26:3915:35
35Urban WiklundIF Thor50:24+26:4215:36
36Eva SchönquistOK Linné50:37+26:5515:40
37Gunilla RudanderSundbybergs IK52:31+28:4916:15
38Anna-Karin EklundSöderhamns OK53:10+29:2816:27
39Anna Martinsson-KarlssonStockholmspolisens IF OF53:22+29:4016:31
40Anna-Karin LindströmKlubblös56:19+32:3717:26
41Ann-Sofi SandvikAvesta OK57:20+33:3817:45
42Kristina TinglöfDegerfors OK58:42+35:0018:10
43Fabienne GaugazováOK Linné1:00:13+36:3118:38
44Laila Elisabeth SvenssonRasbo IK1:02:15+38:3319:16
45Clary BernerssonOK Enen1:02:21+38:3919:18
46Carl MohlinOK Linné1:05:49+42:0720:22
47Mats BernersonOK Enen1:09:04+45:2221:22
48Inge LarssonIF Thor1:11:16+47:3422:03
49Bengt FahlinIBM Club Sweden1:17:24+53:4223:57
50Lars-Olov AnderssonSigtuna OK1:21:49+58:0725:19
51Maria AhlbergNorbergs OK1:23:53+1:00:1125:58
52Gunnar BramstenSundbybergs IK1:27:41+1:03:5927:08
Bengt-Olov TörnqvistSigtuna OKmispunched
Ulrika ÖrtlundRånäs OKmispunched
Mats FrostOK Roslagenmispunched
Britt-Marie ErikssonOK Rodhenmispunched
Jörgen AhlqvistSundbybergs IKmispunched
Agneta HolmgrenBergnäsets OKdid not start

Öppen motion 8

4 410 m, 55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK26:506:05
2Fredrik WallinCentrum OK30:32+3:426:55
3Jonathan SvenssonVäxjö OK30:42+3:526:57
4Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK30:51+4:016:59
5Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåker33:27+6:377:35
6Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF34:46+7:567:53
7Per MelinOK Rodhen34:59+8:097:55
8Kristofer ThorslundVäsby OK35:07+8:177:57
9Carl WennertorpOK Linné35:18+8:288:00
10Oliver AngelsiööOK Linné35:33+8:438:03
10Fredrik NilssonLånghundra IF35:33+8:438:03
12Tobias SvenssonOK Österåker35:46+8:568:06
13Dan HörnellOK Linné37:12+10:228:26
14Ruhdi KarlssonVästerås SOK37:34+10:448:31
15Mikael GottfridssonSala OK37:48+10:588:34
16Niklas WansölinOK Ravinen37:54+11:048:35
17Lena KaskOK Linné38:26+11:368:42
18Annika LiljebergKlubblös42:05+15:159:32
19David FriebergKlubblös42:07+15:179:33
20Ingemar LindströmOK Österåker42:24+15:349:36
21Ulf IsacssonOK Linné42:45+15:559:41
22Robin WesterlundKlubblös43:01+16:119:45
23Thomas JanssonLänna IF43:35+16:459:52
24Fredrik MaxénFMTIS44:14+17:2410:01
25Joachim WansölinOK Ravinen44:57+18:0710:11
26Lars HörnströmKlubblös45:40+18:5010:21
27Anna RökenTäby OK46:32+19:4210:33
28Patrik SmedmarkOK Roslagen47:11+20:2110:41
29Jesper HenrikssonRånäs OK48:36+21:4611:01
30Tobias AhlqvistSundbybergs IK48:41+21:5111:02
31Tomas CarlssonKularna Arkitekt49:15+22:2511:10
32Bo RenellOK Tor50:17+23:2711:24
33Ulf MagnussonSaab FF Järfälla50:28+23:3811:26
34Henrik SödermanOK Rodhen51:19+24:2911:38
35Daniel JonssonAttunda OK51:38+24:4811:42
36Sara WimanJärfälla OK51:49+24:5911:44
37Anders HassisKlubblös52:15+25:2511:50
38Jan-Olov BergmanVästerås SOK53:02+26:1212:01
39Carl DingesOK Enen53:18+26:2812:05
40Linus HolmqvistOK Österåker53:48+26:5812:11
41Henny SamuelssonCentrum OK55:08+28:1812:30
42Gustaf GergeCentrum OK56:29+29:3912:48
43Håkan RostöRånäs OK56:34+29:4412:49
44Maria CarlströmCentrum OK56:51+30:0112:53
45Mårten WimanKlubblös58:15+31:2513:12
46Agnes ThorCentrum OK1:00:15+33:2513:39
47Tobias WestbomLånghundra IF1:03:50+37:0014:28
48Bente HenrikssonRånäs OK1:07:58+41:0815:24
49Niclas RökenTäby OK1:08:25+41:3515:30
50Ingela AlnessLånghundra IF1:10:08+43:1815:54
51Allan EverumStockholm Multisport Klubb1:10:32+43:4215:59
52Stefan OhlsonKlubblös1:18:57+52:0717:54
53Nicklas BerneklintWaxholms OK1:23:26+56:3618:55
54Monica SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:38:00+1:11:1022:13
Christian PetterssonCentrum OKmispunched

D16 UC 1

2 780 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emmy RoosIF Thor23:508:34
2Signe PalmOK Linné24:42+0:528:53
3Emma LundbergOK Linné29:56+6:0610:46
4Olivia UnnerudLånghundra IF33:06+9:1611:54
5Ellen AarnioOK Linné35:50+12:0012:53
6Alva StrömlandSigtuna OK38:53+15:0313:59

D14 UC 1

2 530 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Viktor NilssonOK Linné23:089:08
1Axel SparrmanOK Linné23:089:08
3Lukas LindIF Thor23:55+0:479:27
4Joel AhlbergOK Linné24:06+0:589:31
5Theo RistoOK Linné52:44+29:3620:50
Eric HenrikssonRånäs OKdid not start

D14 UC 2

2 550 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emily KruysIF Thor22:228:46
2Alva LarssonOK Linné26:12+3:5010:16
3Ida WarvelinLånghundra IF29:39+7:1711:37
4Märta SäfstenOK Linné29:54+7:3211:43
5Matilda PerssonOK Enen37:07+14:4514:33
6Liv BoshuisSigtuna OK38:54+16:3215:15
7Rebecka HartvikLänna IF39:47+17:2515:36

D14 UC 3

2 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Simon LindskogVallentuna-Össeby OLmispunched
Viggo LindskogVallentuna-Össeby OLdid not finish
Philip TörnqvistAttunda OKdid not start

H12 UC 1

2 550 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aron HellgrenIF Thor20:518:10
2John McLellandOK Rodhen21:12+0:218:18
3Emil BoströmOK Linné22:36+1:458:51
4Lukas AarnioOK Linné26:46+5:5510:29
5Emil WeiseliusOK Linné39:26+18:3515:27
Gabriel ÖstlundLänna IFdid not start

H12 UC 2

2 680 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pelle NilssonOK Linné24:289:07
2Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF31:48+7:2011:51
3Arvid BylundIF Thor34:48+10:2012:59
Kevin SjölanderOK Rodhendid not start
Hedvig SundstedtRasbo IKdid not start

H12 UC 3

2 610 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1David MelinOK Rodhen21:058:04
1Viktor FischerOK Linné18:417:09
2Viktor JemthIF Thor25:36+4:319:48
2Hugo ÖrtlundRånäs OK20:16+1:357:45
3Felix JohnssonOK Linné22:00+3:198:25
3Hampus PerssonOK Enen31:22+10:1712:01
4Elis QuistbergIF Thor23:53+5:129:09
4Felix SvenssonRasbo IK37:19+16:1414:17
5Edvin HägerströmOK Linné26:02+7:219:58
6Maximus RörickOK Linné40:27+21:4615:29
Edvin NilssonLånghundra IFdid not start

D12 UC 1

2 610 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Axel AnderssonIF Thor24:199:19
1Ida PalmOK Linné21:158:08
2Sara RoosOK Linné21:20+0:058:10
2Aron BromanLänna IF29:26+5:0711:16
3Hanna FriskOK Linné29:04+7:4911:08
3Albin ÅslundOK Linné30:20+6:0111:37
4Axel GidlundOK Linné31:27+7:0812:02
4Emelie WilhelmSigtuna OK37:35+16:2014:23
5Simon ClaessonOK Rodhen32:07+7:4812:18
5Nora Svedin JakobssonLånghundra IF41:17+20:0215:49
6Hillevi LarssonOK Enen45:43+24:2817:30
6William LeijonspjuthSigtuna OK45:24+21:0517:23
7Emil NylundSigtuna OK45:28+21:0917:25
8Erik BernerssonOK Enen49:31+25:1218:58
9Karl WeimarckIF Thor1:01:58+37:3923:44
10Per ErikssonSigtuna OK1:05:06+40:4724:56
Tora JonsellIF Thordid not start

D12 UC 2

2 550 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1David BerglundIF Thor20:077:53
2Love UmegårdLånghundra IF20:12+0:057:55
3Gustav LyckebäckSigtuna OK21:58+1:518:36
4Elias WesterberghRasbo IK24:41+4:349:40
5Elias StrömlandSigtuna OK28:29+8:2211:10
6Viktor BoströmOK Linné34:07+14:0013:22
Miro MårtenssonIF Thordid not start

D12 UC 3

2 680 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK22:278:22
2Love BylundIF Thor23:39+1:128:49
3Tomas FrömanOK Linné29:53+7:2611:09
4Jakob NordströmSigtuna OK37:28+15:0113:58
5Erik GuggiIF Thor43:38+21:1116:16
6Tobias af GeijerstamSigtuna OK45:25+22:5816:56
Viggo IngwersenOK Enenmispunched
Fredrik EdsjöIF Thordid not finish

H10 UC 1

2 600 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna JonsellIF Thor22:478:45
1Rickard JemthIF Thor19:347:31
2Ellen HannrupIF Thor22:50+0:038:46
2Aron LindbergOK Roslagen21:31+1:578:16
3Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF28:45+5:5811:03
3Anton ÅbergOK Linné21:45+2:118:21
4Malin SvenssonRånäs OK33:17+10:3012:48
4Axel WetterqvistOK Linné22:00+2:268:27
5Lukas CnattingiusLänna IF24:56+5:229:35
5Felicia SvenssonRasbo IK42:24+19:3716:18
6Wilhelm Hellquist-KlavemyrOK Enen27:25+7:5110:32
7Hampus RörickOK Linné31:38+12:0412:10
8Wilgot DalsättRånäs OK40:22+20:4815:31
Agnes WeissLånghundra IFdid not start

H10 UC 2

2 640 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ebba LindellIF Thor20:467:51
1Alfons WesterberghRasbo IK18:507:08
2Cornelia KrafftLänna IF25:15+4:299:33
2Algot HellgrenIF Thor19:40+0:507:26
3Emilia BergströmOK Rodhen25:35+4:499:41
3Cedric WangheimOK Linné19:51+1:017:31
4Joni Müller af UhrOK Linné31:18+10:3211:51
4Alfred WesselLänna IF21:53+3:038:17
5Adrian RönnbackOK Linné29:07+10:1711:01
5Emma PalmOK Roslagen33:41+12:5512:45
6Fanny CedstedtLånghundra IF34:10+13:2412:56
6Ossian OláRånäs OK32:35+13:4512:20
7Elsa KarlssonIF Thor34:42+13:5613:08
7Albin DalsättRånäs OK52:02+33:1219:42
Linn RistoOK Linnémispunched
Robin LarssonOK Linnédid not start
Arvid RunfeldtSigtuna OKdid not start

H10 UC 3

2 580 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fannie SjölanderOK Rodhen20:357:58
1Mikael BergOK Enen21:128:13
2Elsa Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen27:15+6:4010:33
2Gustav LindbergOK Roslagen21:24+0:128:17
3Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF30:17+9:4211:44
3Jelmer SellingLänna IF21:37+0:258:22
4Jonas PalmOK Linné23:12+2:008:59
4Lovisa BolanderSigtuna OK33:17+12:4212:54
5Nadine Huss LandströmOK Linné33:26+12:5112:57
5Oliver ErlandssonLänna IF24:54+3:429:39
6Erica KarlssonOK Rodhen34:12+13:3713:15
6Mateo ÖstlundRånäs OK27:41+6:2910:43
7John Lembke von SchéeleOK Linné28:44+7:3211:08
7Ella MörlinRasbo IK39:38+19:0315:21
8Vega SundstedtRasbo IK39:46+19:1115:24
Sara EkströmOK Linnémispunched
Oskar LindIF Thormispunched

D10 UC 1

2 640 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ellen HedinOK Linné21:288:07
1Agnes Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen27:2810:24
2Tuva LarssonOK Linné21:47+0:198:15
2Ines AarnioOK Linné27:45+0:1710:30
3Elsa HedinOK Linné28:32+1:0410:48
3Eira Dinges OlivOK Enen23:56+2:289:03
4Isabel UnnerudLånghundra IF32:29+5:0112:18
4Tilde IngwersenOK Enen29:53+8:2511:19
5Lyra AnérIF Thor30:49+9:2111:40
5Frida ÖstermanRasbo IK1:06:51+39:2325:19
Amanda RådströmOK Enenmispunched
Emelie SvärdIF Thordid not start

D10 UC 2

2 580 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johanna RoosOK Linné22:488:50
1Alma WesselLänna IF24:599:41
2Frida MelinOK Rodhen27:07+4:1910:30
2Sara HartvikLänna IF26:33+1:3410:17
3Sigrid Gillman WikstrandOK Linné28:34+3:3511:04
3Elise MagnussonSigtuna OK30:08+7:2011:40
4Ellinor KruysIF Thor30:38+5:3911:52
4Isabelle StåhlbrandtRasbo IK31:57+9:0912:23
5Malin NilssonOK Linné48:48+26:0018:54
6Alva OláRånäs OK50:48+28:0019:41
Moa LundinOK Linnédid not start

D10 UC 3

2 600 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil ÅbergOK Linné18:447:12
1Maja LyckebäckSigtuna OK27:3610:36
2Valle LarssonIF Thor19:42+0:587:34
2Anna PåveIF Thor30:48+3:1211:50
3Albin JemthIF Thor21:31+2:478:16
3Moa DicksvedIF Thor32:45+5:0912:35
4Gustav SvenssonRånäs OK25:05+6:219:38
5Olle PalmOK Linné27:29+8:4510:34
6Svante NelanderOK Linné29:14+10:3011:14
Anita Müller ErikssonOK Linnédid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements