Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Njudungszonens ungdomsserie

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Njudungszonens ungdomsserie
Organisers: Bodafors OK / IFK Sävsjö / IFK Stockaryd / OK Bävern / OK Njudung
Date: Wednesday 10 May 2017

Classes: Show all | D16 | H16 | D14 | H14 | D12 | H12 | D10 | H10 | Insk | U1 | U2 | U3 | ÖM2 | ÖM4

D16

3 690 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Amanda KarmetunOK Njudung31:398:34
2Hanna OlssonIFK Sävsjö39:13+7:3410:37 Download route in GPX format
3Bella PalmqvistIFK Sävsjö1:14:47+43:0820:15

H16

4 070 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Karl PetersénOK Njudung28:557:06
2Albin TollOK Njudung31:07+2:127:38
3Linus LundbergOK Bävern32:02+3:077:52
4Melker ElofssonOK Njudung37:18+8:239:09
5Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna39:52+10:579:47
6Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung44:12+15:1710:51
7Lucas RostedtBodafors OK53:37+24:4213:10
Filip JennerstrandOK Njudungdid not start

D14

2 940 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ellen TollOK Njudung23:498:06
2Lizen BergströmOK Bävern30:56+7:0710:31

H14

2 940 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung22:457:44
2Olle PetersénOK Njudung24:44+1:598:24
3Aron RudbergOK Bävern31:46+9:0110:48
4Linus NorénOK Njudung34:09+11:2411:36
5Gustaf JohanssonOK Njudung34:19+11:3411:40
Wiliam StormOK Njudungdid not start

D12

2 380 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alice HallOK Bävern15:536:40
2Evanna JohanssonOK Njudung17:48+1:557:28
3Felicia GustafssonOK Njudung18:35+2:427:48
4Tilde ElmerssonIFK Sävsjö24:15+8:2210:11
5Ida HenrikssonIFK Stockaryd28:25+12:3211:56
6Elsa ClaessonIFK Stockaryd30:50+14:5712:57
7Lovisa SalomonssonIFK Stockaryd32:55+17:0213:49
8Linnéa SigfridssonOK Bävern34:36+18:4314:32
9Ebba Svanberg MörbergBodafors OK41:57+26:0417:37

H12

2 380 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung15:596:42
2Hugo HedströmOK Bävern16:41+0:427:00
3Max OlssonIFK Sävsjö16:43+0:447:01
4Matti JohanssonOK Njudung16:48+0:497:03
5Noel RostedtBodafors OK19:20+3:218:07
6Emil KarlssonOK Bävern21:34+5:359:03
7Nils LinderIFK Sävsjö23:36+7:379:54
8Edvin SundlingOK Njudung24:45+8:4610:23
9Eric AnderssonOK Njudung25:28+9:2910:42
10Albin StormOK Njudung28:59+13:0012:10
11Theo ElmerssonIFK Sävsjö32:55+16:5613:49
12Emil Svanberg MörbergBodafors OK34:35+18:3614:31

D10

2 060 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elsa HallOK Bävern18:489:07
2Tindra DavidssonOK Bävern23:54+5:0611:36
3Loviza KarlssonOK Bävern26:44+7:5612:58
4Emma SigfridssonOK Bävern28:09+9:2113:39

H10

2 060 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Karl HenrikssonIFK Stockaryd20:4410:03
2Gustaf KarlssonOK Njudung20:55+0:1110:09
3Melvin HannoBodafors OK22:49+2:0511:04
4Hampus KarlssonOK Bävern30:07+9:2314:37

Inskolning

1 970 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Selvin  AnderssonOK Bäverncompleted
Stina AnderssonOK Bäverncompleted
Märta ClaessonIFK Stockarydcompleted
Meja EhrnborgOK Bäverncompleted
Joel KarlssonOK Njudungcompleted
Estelle KennmarkOK Bäverncompleted
Elin KvarnstrandOK Bäverncompleted
Anton RosanderOK Njudungcompleted
Liam RostedtBodafors OKcompleted
Rasmus WigstrandOK Bäverncompleted

U1

1 990 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arvid MelinIFK Sävsjö18:559:30
2Carin CedermarkIFK Sävsjö19:01+0:069:33
3Tilda AdolfssonIFK Sävsjö20:07+1:1210:06
4Daniel KarlssonOK Njudung20:17+1:2210:11
5Elias KarlssonOK Bävern20:21+1:2610:13
6Ester ÖhstlinIFK Sävsjö21:19+2:2410:42
7Lexie LundgrenIFK Sävsjö21:29+2:3410:47
8Rufus HedströmOK Bävern21:39+2:4410:52
9Agnes LindstrandBodafors OK22:59+4:0411:32
10Ebba SundlingOK Njudung24:06+5:1112:06
11Benjamin BlixtOK Bävern24:49+5:5412:28
12Birgit BlixtOK Bävern26:13+7:1813:10
13Neo HannoBodafors OK27:20+8:2513:44
14Kasper ArvedalIFK Sävsjö29:29+10:3414:48
15Anton LindstrandBodafors OK30:09+11:1415:09
16Adina FranssonIFK Stockaryd31:00+12:0515:34
17Gustav SalomonssonIFK Stockaryd32:35+13:4016:22
18Hilma SigfridssonOK Bävern32:37+13:4216:23
19Elias NimmersjöIFK Sävsjö33:50+14:5517:00
20Ronja SkebergOK Njudung37:36+18:4118:53
Albin EhrnborgOK Bävernmispunched
Sara CedermarkIFK Sävsjödid not start
Liam PeterssonIFK Sävsjödid not start

U2

2 400 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lucas ÖhstlinIFK Sävsjö26:3411:04
2Ludvig GunnarIFK Sävsjö31:23+4:4913:04
3Agnes MelinIFK Sävsjö32:38+6:0413:35
4Ebba KvarnstrandOK Bävern37:47+11:1315:44
5Gustav FlinkOK Bävern37:57+11:2315:48
6Nova MagnussonOK Bävern38:28+11:5416:01
Agnes SjöstrandIFK Sävsjödid not start
Alma VibergIFK Sävsjödid not start

Öppen motion 2

2 960 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Åsa ElmerssonIFK Sävsjö35:4912:06

Öppen motion 4

4 070 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Philip HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK39:179:39
2Björn DavidssonOK Bävern45:48+6:3111:15
3Stefan AnderssonOK Njudung51:45+12:2812:42
4Niklas ErikssonBodafors OK55:18+16:0113:35
5Martin FlinkOK Bävern1:10:07+30:5017:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila