Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Motionsorientering i Helsingborg

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Motionsorientering i Helsingborg
Organiser: Helsingborgs SOK
Date: Tuesday 4 July 2017

Öppen motion 1

2 100 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alma KjellénHelsingborgs SOK20:479:53
2Lovisa EricssonHelsingborg22:58+2:1110:56
3Caroline LindströmHelsingborgs SOK23:22+2:3511:07
4Annika WinbergHelsingborgs SOK26:10+5:2312:27
5Gustav LoharHelsingborgs SOK26:55+6:0812:49
6Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK33:13+12:2615:49
7Oscar StéenHelsingborgs SOK33:14+12:2715:49
8David GustafssonGöteborg35:37+14:5016:57
9Ebba SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK39:57+19:1019:01
10Astrid SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK40:51+20:0419:27
11Vera SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK41:01+20:1419:31
12Lycka Helsingborg46:37+25:5022:11
13Max LindgrenKlubblös46:57+26:1022:21
14Linus LindgrenHelsingborgs SOK47:08+26:2122:26
15Theo LindgrenKlubblös48:34+27:4723:07
16Oscar LundquistOK Ravinen51:27+30:4024:30
17Hannes LindströmHelsingborgs SOK52:33+31:4625:01
18Arvid JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK53:23+32:3625:25
19Maj-Lis StrinnholmHelsingborgs SOK1:04:38+43:5130:46
Christian JohanssonHelsingborgs SOKmispunched

Öppen motion 2

4 020 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Björn SkårmanHelsingborgs SOK35:248:48
2Håkan LinderMotala AIF OL36:10+0:468:59
3Felix Helsingborg42:57+7:3310:41
4Adrian HagermanKlubblös43:06+7:4210:43
5Elis OlssonHelsingborgs SOK52:24+17:0013:02
6Olle OlssonHelsingborgs SOK54:58+19:3413:40
7Veronica DahlbomHelsingborgs SOK1:16:44+41:2019:05
8Bontu JohnsonHelsingborgs SOK1:32:23+56:5922:58
9Liv LindqvistAllerum1:32:36+57:1223:02
10Sussann LindqvistAllerum1:32:37+57:1323:02
11Nellie LindqvistAllerum1:32:41+57:1723:03
Bengt JohnsonHelsingborgs SOKmispunched

Öppen motion 3

4 480 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rolf KullaValbo AIF49:3411:03
2Anton LjungbergHelsingborgs SOK1:07:36+18:0215:05
3Magnus LjungbergHelsingborgs SOK1:07:37+18:0315:05
4Josefin ThornellHelsingborgs SOK1:08:17+18:4315:14
Märta & AmandaHöganäsmispunched

Öppen motion 4

2 820 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lotta Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK23:108:12
2Torbjörn MelinHelsingborgs SOK27:31+4:219:45
3Stina GustafssonHelsingborg28:12+5:0210:00
4Victor EricssonHelsingborgs SOK28:46+5:3610:12
5Ebba RanbroHelsingborgs SOK29:46+6:3610:33
6Lisa KjellénHelsingborgs SOK31:48+8:3811:16
7Elia KämpeÖrkelljunga FK32:50+9:4011:38
8Sten Åke KvistIS Kullen33:05+9:5511:43
9Olle Johnsson- -37:10+14:0013:10
10Ingrid ThornemanHelsingborgs SOK37:34+14:2413:19
11Rolf GustafssonHelsingborgs SOK38:08+14:5813:31
12Bo UllmanOK Pan-Kristianstad38:21+15:1113:35
13Neimi LjungbergHelsingborgs SOK48:09+24:5917:04
14Astrid JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK48:10+25:0017:04
15Anette OlofssonHelsingborgs SOK51:31+28:2118:16
Roy OvessonHelsingborgs SOKmispunched

Öppen motion 5

4 610 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1John OskarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro26:465:48
2Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK27:03+0:175:52
3Erik OlssonHelsingborgs SOK28:13+1:276:07
4Jonas BengtssonFK Göingarna29:53+3:076:28
5Björn LundquistOK Ravinen30:15+3:296:33
6Fredrik PölönenOK Torfinn33:42+6:567:18
7Mats RanbroHelsingborgs SOK34:16+7:307:25
8Peter SvenssonHelsingborgs SOK34:53+8:077:34
9Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK35:57+9:117:47
10Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK36:06+9:207:49
11Erik AhlströmHelsingborgs SOK36:21+9:357:53
12Håkan SundströmHelsingborgs SOK37:58+11:128:14
13Henrik BomanHelsingborg38:04+11:188:15
14Peter TegelbergHelsingborgs SOK38:41+11:558:23
15Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK40:08+13:228:42
16Lotta EkbergÖrkelljunga FK42:23+15:379:11
17Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK42:49+16:039:17
18Lars PerssonHelsingborg43:06+16:209:20
19Anna LundquistOK Ravinen44:46+18:009:42
20Gustav NilssonHelsingborgs SOK46:14+19:2810:01
21Karl-Erik LindAlfta-Ösa OK46:50+20:0410:09
22Martin NilssonHelsingborgs SOK47:07+20:2110:13
23Erik LundquistOK Ravinen1:01:28+34:4213:19
Petter SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOKmispunched
P-O NilssonKlubblösmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements