Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbmästerskap Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbmästerskap Sprint
Organiser: Andrarums IF
Date: Tuesday 16 May 2017

Bana 1

900 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alfons Mickelåker Andrarums IF7:348:24
1Anton SoelbergAndrarums IF7:348:24
3Philip LindvallAndrarums IF7:57+0:238:50
4Eskil SoelbergAndrarums IF9:26+1:5210:28
5August H�rwellAndrarums IF11:41+4:0712:58
6Tim NilssonAndrarums IF12:43+5:0914:07
7Gustaf EhrnbornAndrarums IF17:12+9:3819:06
8Fritjof HärvellAndrarums IF18:27+10:5320:30
9Hjalmar HärvelAndrarums IF18:51+11:1720:56

Bana 2

1 220 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hugo ThoressonAndrarums IF13:0010:39
2Barbro NilssonAndrarums IF15:09+2:0912:25
3Bengt QvistAndrarums IF15:22+2:2212:35
4Ingvar Jönsson Andrarums IF17:50+4:5014:37
5Vide HäggströmAndrarums IF17:57+4:5714:42
6Sven PerssonAndrarums IF22:38+9:3818:33
7Wilma LindvallAndrarums IF23:21+10:2119:08

Bana 3

1 990 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan MickelåkerAndrarums IF12:046:03
2Sam Eriksson Andrarums IF12:38+0:346:20
3Erik ThoressonAndrarums IF12:58+0:546:30
4Magnus HärvellAndrarums IF13:19+1:156:41
5Ola HäggströmAndrarums IF13:37+1:336:50
6Brian AhlmAndrarums IF13:39+1:356:51
7Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF14:36+2:327:20
8Stellan GradinAndrarums IF14:42+2:387:23
9Ingemar NilssonAndrarums IF14:47+2:437:25
10Johanna HärvellAndrarums IF16:26+4:228:15
11Tyr HäggströmAndrarums IF16:43+4:398:24
12Kent R NilssonAndrarums IF17:31+5:278:48
13Emil NilssonAndrarums IF17:41+5:378:53
14Erika NilssonAndrarums IF18:17+6:139:11
15Jan GradinAndrarums IF18:28+6:249:16
16Sune SoelbergAndrarums IF18:43+6:399:24
17Malin HäggströmAndrarums IF19:19+7:159:42
18Magnus Nilsson-EhrnbornAndrarums IF19:26+7:229:45
19Suzanne QvistAndrarums IF22:03+9:5911:04
20Gudrun NilssonAndrarums IF22:10+10:0611:08
21Mats BerglundAndrarums IF24:13+12:0912:10
22Kjell VilhelmssonAndrarums IF24:44+12:4012:25
23Ingela NilssonAndrarums IF28:53+16:4914:30
24Bertil ElmvikAndrarums IF29:32+17:2814:50
25Odd SörvikAndrarums IF34:34+22:3017:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements