Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Rånäs OK/ Rimbo SOK sprintcup etapp 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Rånäs OK/ Rimbo SOK sprintcup etapp 4
Organiser: Rånäs OK
Date: Monday 7 August 2017

H15-59

2 800 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stefan LundOK Linné21:217:37
2Pontus GilleOK Roslagen21:33+0:127:41
3Lars OhlinRånäs OK22:15+0:547:56
4Thomas KällbergOK Roslagen22:23+1:027:59
5Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen23:06+1:458:15
6Håkan BrandbergLånghundra IF23:50+2:298:30
7Johan JakobssonLånghundra IF24:21+3:008:41
8Andreas AnderssonOK Roslagen24:58+3:378:55
9Sven WigertzLånghundra IF25:04+3:438:57
10Roger TynellRånäs OK25:57+4:369:16
11Lars LandströmLånghundra IF28:03+6:4210:01
12Per GrundbergRimbo SOK28:08+6:4710:02
13Eddie BjärrenholtRånäs OK28:30+7:0910:10
14Leif AlmtorpLånghundra IF30:13+8:5210:47
15Staffan BromanOK Roslagen30:14+8:5310:47
16Thomas JanssonOK Roslagen30:34+9:1310:55
17Carl HenrikssonRånäs OK33:30+12:0911:57
18Jesper HenrikssonRånäs OK36:44+15:2313:07
19Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK37:45+16:2413:28
20Anders LundbergOK Roslagen40:46+19:2514:33
21Håkan RostöRånäs OK41:28+20:0714:48
22Benny JohanssonRånäs OK45:51+24:3016:22
23Ove NäslundOK Roslagen55:04+33:4319:40
Peter OláRånäs OKmispunched
Per StridOK Roslagenmispunched
Erik ViklundRånäs OKdid not start

D15-49

2 440 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF22:439:18
2Marianne CarlbergRånäs OK23:53+1:109:47
3Bente HenrikssonRånäs OK27:38+4:5511:19
4Marie ÖhmanVallentuna-Össeby OL28:24+5:4111:38
5Malin SvenssonRånäs OK29:17+6:3412:00
6Marica TynellRånäs OK32:12+9:2913:11
7Agneta KarlssonRånäs OK33:23+10:4013:40
8Fanny RostöRånäs OK34:02+11:1913:56
9Åsa Marknell DewittLänna IF37:17+14:3415:16
10Karolina AnderssonLänna IF38:01+15:1815:34
Pernilla SvedinLånghundra IFmispunched
Anette ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OLmispunched
Monica RostöRånäs OKmispunched
Ellen BromanOK Roslagenmispunched
Louise JohanssonOK Roslagenmispunched
Carina HammarlingLänna IFdid not start
Evelina RostöRånäs OKdid not start

H-14/60-

2 160 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per-Åke HolmSigtuna OK25:2811:47
2Hugo ÖrtlundRånäs OK27:06+1:3812:32
3Kjell JanssonLånghundra IF27:50+2:2212:53
4Gerhard LilliestiernaOK Roslagen28:23+2:5513:08
5Lars WestinVallentuna-Össeby OL29:38+4:1013:43
6Thord RådbergOK Roslagen33:44+8:1615:37
7Rolf AnderssonRimbo SOK34:33+9:0515:59
8Tommy HöglundLånghundra IF36:55+11:2717:05
9Bengt-Göran StjernaLänna IF37:39+12:1117:25
10Boris AnderssonRånäs OK37:42+12:1417:27
11Leif Erik KarlssonRånäs OK37:53+12:2517:32
12Bo WestlingHäverödals SK38:45+13:1717:56
13David NäslundOK Roslagen40:50+15:2218:54
14Sören WingeUpsala IF42:48+17:2019:48
15Gustav SvenssonRånäs OK42:51+17:2319:50
16Claes HammarlingLänna IF1:04:55+39:2730:03
Sture LarssonLänna IFmispunched
Ulf ÅströmOK Roslagenmispunched

D-14/50-

2 110 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elisabeth HedlöfRånäs OK21:5410:22
2Eva OlssonRånäs OK26:33+4:3912:34
3Ann-Marie Rees-AnderssonEnebybergs IF29:54+8:0014:10
4Britt LarssonLänna IF34:31+12:3716:21
5Anna-Stina NyströmLänna IF35:52+13:5816:59
6Birgitta ErikssonLänna IF37:07+15:1317:35
7Lena Nyström-NilssonRånäs OK38:54+17:0018:26
8Margaretha NyströmLänna IF41:21+19:2719:35
9Gunnela GustafsonLänna IF41:35+19:4119:42
10Christina OhlinRånäs OK42:37+20:4320:11
11Alva OláRånäs OK44:55+23:0121:17
12Sabiene KarlssonHäverödals SK48:45+26:5123:06
13Nora Svedin JakobssonLånghundra IF1:05:34+43:4031:04
Annette WigertzLånghundra IFmispunched

Lätt

930 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eric HenrikssonRånäs OK15:2816:37
2John AnderssonRånäs OK20:08+4:4021:38
3Albin TynellRånäs OK23:30+8:0225:16
4Isabella KällbergOK Roslagen24:50+9:2226:42
5Malva NotdOK Roslagen25:23+9:5527:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements