Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for NOK Ungdomsseriestafett

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NOK Ungdomsseriestafett
Organiser: Finspångs SOK
Date: Saturday 16 September 2017

Ungdom

20 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Finspångs SOK 556:57
1. Elmer Waldfelt17:354+0:3617:354+0:36
2. Melker Waldfelt11:493+0:2529:241-3-0:36
3. Edvin Waldfelt27:339+5:0356:57100:00
2Skogspojkarnas OK 157:52+0:55
1. Francesco Savani22:5418+5:5522:5415+5:55
1. Gustav Hellgren20:5014+3:5120:5013+3:51
2. Hampus Fahlstedt11:24132:143-12+2:50
2. Wilma Fahlstedt14:4714+3:2332:143-10+2:50-1:01
3. Hanna Kromnér25:386+3:0857:522-1+0:55-1:55
3. Sofie Ettling39:0019+16:3057:522-1+0:55-1:55
3Finspångs SOK 158:40+1:43
1. Josefine Nilsson20:4413+3:4520:4412+3:45
1. Johanna Linell23:3419+6:3520:4412+3:45
2. Emma Engström11:342+0:1032:184-8+2:54-0:51
3. Sofie Vind26:227+3:5258:403-1+1:43-1:11
3. Pontus Östemar33:4516+11:1558:403-1+1:43-1:11
4Finspångs SOK 359:03+2:06
1. Ida Ernstsson19:3010+2:3119:309+2:31
2. Johanna Hägg12:274+1:0331:572-7+2:33+0:02
2. Moa Göhl13:166+1:5231:572-7+2:33+0:02
3. Jensine Svensson27:068+4:3659:034+2+2:06-0:27
5Finspångs SOK 459:18+2:21
1. Maja Harrysson17:343+0:3517:343+0:35
1. Linda Svensson21:0515+4:0617:343+0:35
2. Malin Göhl16:4924+5:2534:239+6+4:59+4:24
2. Emil Oscarsson16:5925+5:3534:239+6+4:59+4:24
3. Alice Johansson24:555+2:2559:185-4+2:21-2:38
6OK Kolmården 21:00:49+3:52
1. Aron Enström19:5811+2:5919:5810+2:59
2. Moa Pilvinge18:2126+6:5738:1913+3+8:55+5:56
3. Sverre Röjgård22:3011:00:496-7+3:52
7Tjalve IF Norrköping 31:02:50+5:53
1. Vincent Dahm25:2322+8:2425:2318+8:24
1. Melker Karlsson30:3325+13:3425:2318+8:24
2. Tilda Malmström13:166+1:5238:3914-4+9:15+0:51
2. Nora Dernerud Hedvall13:188+1:5438:3914-4+9:15+0:51
3. Valter Fredriksson24:113+1:411:02:507-7+5:53-3:22
8OK Denseln 31:03:02+6:05
1. Hugo Braam20:2312+3:2420:2311+3:24
2. Lovisa Sjöwall14:0210+2:3834:2510-1+5:01+1:37
2. Linn Borg14:3013+3:0634:2510-1+5:01+1:37
3. Elias Waldemarson46:4221+24:121:03:028-2+6:05+1:04
3. Wilmer Kempe28:3710+6:071:03:028-2+6:05+1:04
9OK Denseln 21:03:22+6:25
1. Elias Sjöwall19:108+2:1119:108+2:11
2. Rasmus Samuelsson13:379+2:1332:476-2+3:23+1:12
2. Otto Brantvall22:2934+11:0532:476-2+3:23+1:12
2. Emmy Kempe22:2633+11:0232:476-2+3:23+1:12
3. Vilgot Kempe30:3513+8:051:03:229+3+6:25+3:02
10OK Denseln 11:04:31+7:34
1. Emmy Borg22:1416+5:1522:1413+5:15
2. Hilda Brantvall18:4828+7:2441:0215+2+11:38+6:23
2. Alexander Crispin19:1330+7:4941:0215+2+11:38+6:23
2. Alma Brantvall24:5635+13:3241:0215+2+11:38+6:23
3. Hugo Persson23:292+0:591:04:3110-5+7:34-4:04
11Tjalve IF Norrköping 21:07:11+10:14
1. Klara Zimmerman18:566+1:5718:566+1:57
1. Robin Wilhelmsson31:4527+14:4618:566+1:57
1. Edvin Fredriksson19:108+2:1118:566+1:57
2. Adam Lundby15:3819+4:1434:3411+5+5:10+3:13
3. Assar Johansson32:3715+10:071:07:11110+10:14+5:04
12NAIS Orienteringsklubb 31:12:18+15:21
1. Alice Classon30:2624+13:2730:2619+13:27
1. Emma Lindgren30:2023+13:2130:2019+13:21
2. Ylva Vengelin15:4020+4:1643:3016-3+14:06+0:39
2. Nora Petersson13:105+1:4643:3016-3+14:06+0:45
3. Ida Waernqvist28:4811+6:181:12:1812-4+15:21+1:15
13NAIS Orienteringsklubb 11:13:09+16:12
1. Gustav Granström22:1416+5:1522:1413+5:15
2. Axel Jarl14:0811+2:4436:2212-1+6:58+1:43
2. Kajsa Träff14:2212+2:5836:2212-1+6:58+1:43
3. Ture Bergqvist36:4717+14:171:13:0913+1+16:12+9:14
14Tjalve IF Norrköping 11:13:15+16:18
1. Stella Rosengren18:525+1:5318:525+1:53
1. Smilla Reuterås30:3426+13:3518:525+1:53
2. Kevin Lundby15:2916+4:0534:218+3+4:57+3:04
2. Rasmus Wilhelmson16:0122+4:3734:218+3+4:57+3:04
3. Hugo Josefsson38:5418+16:241:13:1514+6+16:18+11:21
15NAIS Orienteringsklubb 21:16:20+19:23
1. Tilda Träff25:1821+8:1925:1817+8:19
2. Tilde Tingström21:0532+9:4146:22170+16:58+8:39
2. Tuva Andersson21:0431+9:4046:22170+16:58+8:39
3. Mattis Granström29:5812+7:281:16:2015-2+19:23+2:25
16OK Kolmården 11:17:30+20:33
1. Yrsa Röjgård17:042+0:0517:042+0:05
2. Oskar Söderström15:3718+4:1332:415+3+3:17+3:12
3. Alva Kappling44:4920+22:191:17:3016+11+20:33+17:16
17OK Kolmården 31:21:25+24:28
1. Carl-Henrik Wass24:2520+7:2624:2516+7:26
2. Oscar Bergholtz24:5836+13:3449:2318+2+19:59+12:33
3. Carl Hedegård32:0214+9:321:21:2517-1+24:28+4:29
18Matteus SI 11:28:34+31:37
1. Ted Johnsson19:087+2:0919:087+2:09
2. Jakob Fjellnermispunchedmispunched
2. Nils Johnsson15:0415+3:4034:1270+4:48+2:39
3. Linn Johnsson54:2224+31:521:28:3418+31:37
19Matteus SI 21:45:27+48:30
1. Tobias Fjellner36:5329+19:5436:5320+19:54
1. Mio Norin36:3628+19:3736:3620+19:37
2. Malte Andersson15:3217+4:0852:0819-1+22:44+2:50
2. Mille Norin19:1229+7:4852:0819-1+22:44+3:07
2. Alva Viklund15:4221+4:1852:0819-1+22:44+2:50
3. John Kinnander53:2023+30:501:45:27190+48:30+25:46
3. Gustav Wallman53:1922+30:491:45:27190+48:30+25:46
Finspångs SOK 2mispunched
1. Rikard Hellgren16:59116:591
2. Emil Östemarmispunchedmispunched
2. Ella Johansson16:0523+4:41mispunched
2. Albin Oscarsson18:3127+7:07mispunched
3. Evelin Gummesson24:494+2:19mispunched
Skogspojkarnas OK 2did not start
1. N.N. did not startdid not start
2. N.N. did not startdid not start
3. N.N. did not startdid not start
Tjalve IF Norrköping 4did not start
1. N.N. did not startdid not start
2. N.N. did not startdid not start
3. N.N. did not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements