Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Mini KM

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Mini KM
Organiser: Järfälla OK
Date: Wednesday 30 August 2017

Classes: Show all | Herr | Dam | Lätt

Järfälla OK

105 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Stina PedersenLätt (31)12:579:46
1Maria PedersenDam (22)22:208:11
1Anton SilierHerr (52)15:405:44
2Hampus SundbergLätt (31)14:18+1:2110:47
2Nils EdvardssonHerr (52)16:26+0:466:01
2Gunilla ThunstedtDam (22)23:24+1:048:35
3Stella ÖstblomLätt (31)15:07+2:1011:24
3Benjamin LangerakHerr (52)18:06+2:266:38
3Andrea SilierDam (22)24:36+2:169:01
3Ellinor HambergDam (22)24:36+2:169:01
4Anders BoströmHerr (52)18:10+2:306:40
4Manne HammarbergHerr (52)18:10+2:306:40
4Oskar BartschLätt (31)16:06+3:0912:09
5Carl ÖrnebrandLätt (31)16:10+3:1312:12
5Ann RollerDam (22)25:23+3:039:18
6Robert PedersenHerr (52)18:33+2:536:48
6Ellinor BjörklundDam (22)25:25+3:059:19
6Anton BartschLätt (31)16:30+3:3312:27
7Per NilssonHerr (52)19:48+4:087:15
7Tove HammarbergDam (22)25:38+3:189:24
7Oliver BinnbergLätt (31)17:23+4:2613:07
8Erik WällstedtLätt (31)18:19+5:2213:49
8Agnes LundqvistDam (22)26:46+4:269:49
8Magnus LennartssonHerr (52)20:04+4:247:21
9Sara GranholmLätt (31)18:40+5:4314:05
9Tomas JonssonHerr (52)20:10+4:307:24
9Alice HallménDam (22)27:58+5:3810:15
10Ulf RadlerHerr (52)20:55+5:157:40
10Sofia EdvardssonDam (22)28:35+6:1510:29
10Julia PetterssonLätt (31)19:27+6:3014:40
11Aleksandr ManoilovHerr (52)20:57+5:177:41
11Bella PedersenDam (22)28:37+6:1710:30
11Emma AlmLätt (31)20:22+7:2515:22
12Elsa ForsbergLätt (31)22:22+9:2516:52
12Maria EdvardssonDam (22)28:39+6:1910:30
12Eric RollerHerr (52)20:59+5:197:42
13Moa HöökLätt (31)23:28+10:3117:42
13Amanda MörkforsLätt (31)23:28+10:3117:42
13Sara AndersonDam (22)28:51+6:3110:35
13Frank SteinerHerr (52)21:14+5:347:47
14Malin KvarnefalkDam (22)29:28+7:0810:48
14Asbjörn GrøvlenHerr (52)21:56+6:168:02
15Hampus SiljekvistLätt (31)23:37+10:4017:49
15Helena NymanDam (22)30:19+7:5911:07
15Gunnar SvanbergHerr (52)22:13+6:338:09
16Sophia ÖrnebrandLätt (31)23:45+10:4817:55
16Mark ÅkessonHerr (52)22:59+7:198:26
16Teresia WällstedtDam (22)33:20+11:0012:13
17Jesper ÅkessonHerr (52)23:08+7:288:29
17Anne LundmarkDam (22)34:53+12:3312:48
17Edvin BjörklundLätt (31)24:01+11:0418:07
18Samuel StrömbäckLätt (31)24:02+11:0518:08
18Birgitta BillstamDam (22)37:01+14:4113:35
18Göran LundqvistHerr (52)23:12+7:328:30
19Sofia SollenbergLätt (31)24:59+12:0218:51
19Astrid RönnmarkDam (22)49:23+27:0318:07
19Erik NylundHerr (52)23:17+7:378:32
20Simon SiljekvistLätt (31)25:16+12:1919:04
20Ingrid UlfstedtDam (22)50:26+28:0618:30
20Albin KvarnefalkHerr (52)23:37+7:578:40
21Jonatan AndersonHerr (52)23:38+7:588:40
21Catharina Karlsson BrabieLätt (31)25:37+12:4019:20
22John NymanLätt (31)26:28+13:3119:58
22Andreas GrunderHerr (52)23:42+8:028:41
23Ida PetterssonLätt (31)26:37+13:4020:05
23Theodor Karlsson BrabieHerr (52)24:00+8:208:48
24Per NylundHerr (52)24:04+8:248:49
24William JonssonLätt (31)27:17+14:2020:35
25Hampus NorrbyHerr (52)24:26+8:468:57
25David NymanLätt (31)27:34+14:3720:48
26Love SchönningLätt (31)27:51+14:5421:01
26Marcus GrunderHerr (52)25:10+9:309:14
27Justus HedinLätt (31)28:14+15:1721:18
27Melker PalmHerr (52)26:32+10:529:44
28Kenneth PetterssonHerr (52)26:42+11:029:47
28Siri StrömbäckLätt (31)28:21+15:2421:23
29Johan SköldHerr (52)26:52+11:129:51
29Simon AndersonLätt (31)30:03+17:0622:40
30Loke HultqvistLätt (31)41:48+28:5131:32
30Henrik HanssonHerr (52)27:02+11:229:55
31Sune GustafssonLätt (31)43:09+30:1232:33
31Henrik AndersonHerr (52)27:35+11:5510:07
32Stefan SundeliusHerr (52)27:58+12:1810:15
33Leif MörkforsHerr (52)28:59+13:1910:38
34Håkan Hjortzberg-nordlundHerr (52)29:08+13:2810:41
35Oskar NilssonHerr (52)29:56+14:1610:59
36Anton MörkforsHerr (52)31:35+15:5511:35
37Anders NissarHerr (52)31:58+16:1811:43
38Anton WällstedtHerr (52)33:31+17:5112:17
39Thierry ReignierHerr (52)33:43+18:0312:22
40Jannick Karlsson BrabieHerr (52)33:53+18:1312:26
41Andreas FredzellHerr (52)34:45+19:0512:45
42Lars JonassonHerr (52)35:28+19:4813:00
43Mikael ByströmHerr (52)35:40+20:0013:05
44Bo SundénHerr (52)35:52+20:1213:09
45Bo WinanderHerr (52)36:00+20:2013:12
46Mikael SvallingHerr (52)36:43+21:0313:28
47Hans GranholmHerr (52)36:48+21:0813:30
48Lars PalmqvistHerr (52)37:52+22:1213:53
49Noah MehreteabHerr (52)59:07+43:2721:41
Jon SundbergHerr (52)mispunched
Jan NettelbjerHerr (52)mispunched
Edith KuoskuDam (22)mispunched
Hans LundinHerr (52)mispunched
Magdalena GrunderDam (22)mispunched
Erik BovalliusHerr (52)did not start
Ola BovalliusHerr (52)did not start
Mikael HedinHerr (52)did not start
Arne KvarnefalkHerr (52)did not start
Jefta LangerakHerr (52)did not start
Lars LöthmanHerr (52)did not start
Anders LundHerr (52)did not start
Johan LundbäckHerr (52)did not start
Mats LundbäckHerr (52)did not start
Isak WestringHerr (52)did not start
Johan WestringHerr (52)did not start
Ellinor BergmanDam (22)did not start
Susanne BovalliusDam (22)did not start
Sara HertegrenDam (22)did not start
Anne-li LidmanDam (22)did not start
Petra LundbäckDam (22)did not start
Tova BjörkLätt (31)did not start
Majken HedinLätt (31)did not start
Ebba WestringLätt (31)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Hallands 3 dagars
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars