Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Fyrklöver, Örebro

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Fyrklöver, Örebro
Organiser: Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Date: Thursday 31 August 2017

Almby IK

42 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Cornelia FritzGrön (24)21:4311:25
2Johannes GreenOrange (22)24:29+0:287:43
2Elsa HasselströmGrön (24)21:50+0:0711:29
3Oliver RunestavGrön (24)22:02+0:1911:35
4Sofie FranzénOrange (22)30:24+6:239:35
4Arvid AnderssonVit (36)21:15+4:2411:18
5Sofie BodinOrange (22)31:32+7:319:56
6Jonatan GreenOrange (22)33:19+9:1810:30
7Henrik FranzénOrange (22)33:54+9:5310:41
8Sofia GreenOrange (22)35:04+11:0311:03
8Oscar KristofferssonVit (36)23:59+7:0812:45
9Olof HalfvarssonOrange (22)35:39+11:3811:14
10Johanna NäslundÖM5 (16)46:02+19:4114:15
10Johan ThuressonOrange (22)36:10+12:0911:24
11Måns DahlbergVit (36)24:49+7:5813:12
12Astrid KraftGul (21)33:41+10:2313:25
13Jonatan KraftOrange (22)40:54+16:5312:54
15Linn BuskqvistVit (36)26:55+10:0414:19
15Arvid NeanderGrön (24)28:39+6:5615:04
15Linn BrostenOrange (22)42:19+18:1813:20
16Isak BrostenVit (36)27:00+10:0914:21
17David BrostenGul (21)37:20+14:0214:52
17Sune IsakssonGrön (24)30:22+8:3915:58
17Erik HallonqvistVit (36)27:21+10:3014:32
18Hedda GöranssonGrön (24)31:18+9:3516:28
19Anton GöthbergOrange (22)52:40+28:3916:36
19Sixten WidmarkVit (36)27:40+10:4914:42
20Alfons IsakssonVit (36)27:44+10:5314:45
21Ebba VestmanGrön (24)39:37+17:5420:51
21Emma LindkvistVit (36)28:05+11:1414:56
22Elsa CarlbergVit (36)29:17+12:2615:34
24Ellen HallonqvistGrön (24)42:31+20:4822:22
24Annie LindkvistVit (36)32:27+15:3617:15
25Vilmer SundemanVit (36)35:33+18:4218:54Download route in GPX format
26Julia VestmanVit (36)35:52+19:0119:04
30Astrid CarlbergVit (36)43:07+26:1622:56
32Noomi GreenVit (36)46:03+29:1224:29
33Elliot RunestavVit (36)52:49+35:5828:05
Singoalla Andersson HörlinInskolning (13)completed
Tuwe WidmarkInskolning (13)completed
Amandus KraftVit (36)mispunched
Linus AndresenOrange (22)mispunched
Johan AlpbergOrange (22)did not start
Daniel KraftOrange (22)did not start
Emil AlpbergÖM5 (16)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements