Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for 25mannamedeln

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 25mannamedeln
Organisers: Attunda OK / Järfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK / Väsby OK
Date: Sunday 7 October 2018

Öppen motion 5

3 300 m, 135 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marcus WadellUlricehamns OK25:54
2Jörgen NymanOK Gipen27:49+1:55
3Matts AnderssonOK Ravinen29:43+3:49
4Joline IngelssonOK Hammaren30:46+4:52
5Laila IngelssonOK Hammaren32:50+6:56
6Yves GänssingerGöteborg-Majorna OK32:51+6:57
7Sara LingegårdOK Gipen33:38+7:44
8Fredrik AugustssonOK Bävern34:05+8:11
9Carolina NealisOK Roslagen34:11+8:17
10Mikael M KarlssonOK Bävern34:47+8:53
11Mikael ÖrnOK Bävern35:23+9:29
12Ylva WängdahlOK Gipen36:55+11:01
13Andreas HerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK37:04+11:10
14Lukas BrodinHylte OK37:20+11:26
15Hugo HanssonIF Thor37:24+11:30
16Elisabet MöllerOK Nackhe37:25+11:31
17Anna KörleOK Landehof38:04+12:10
18Erik VallgårdaKlubblös38:19+12:25
19Andreas NäsmanLerums SOK38:41+12:47
20Janne KokkalaKlubblös38:44+12:50
21Mikael HallOK Bävern39:34+13:40
22Johan StarkVästerviks OK39:48+13:54
23Christer JohanssonAlfta-Ösa OK41:13+15:19
24Anna-Karin NilssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna41:24+15:30
25Åsa PetterssonOK Kullingshof42:16+16:22
26Täpp Ida AlmlöfIK Jarl Rättvik42:55+17:01
27Marika ElverlindOK Tranan43:07+17:13
28Jakob MagnussonAlfta-Ösa OK43:26+17:32
29Stefan RudbergOK Bävern43:53+17:59
30Ulrica RudbergOK Bävern44:16+18:22
31Jakob WickenbergÖstersunds OK44:27+18:33
32Barb Bryant45:23+19:29
33Roger SvenssonHässleholms OK45:24+19:30
34Patrik ArvidssonVimmerby OK45:37+19:43
35Ulrika EmtervallUlricehamns OK46:21+20:27
36Tanja DalheimerIK Vikings OK46:38+20:44
37Sverker RytterstedtSkogslöparna46:45+20:51
38Elinor DalstrandÅmåls OK46:58+21:04
39Adrey FoleySigtuna OK47:15+21:21
40Caroline AnderssonTrollhättans SOK47:17+21:23
41Sören WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK47:39+21:45
42Jenny HolmstenForsa OK47:51+21:57
43Annie KamforsOK Kullingshof48:09+22:15
44Cecilia SvenssonHässleholms OK48:24+22:30
45Nicklas ÖstLjusdals OK48:33+22:39
46Helena AnderssonJärfälla OK48:54+23:00
47Mohammad MahmoodiSäterbygdens OK49:04+23:10
48Irené LarssonSundsvalls OK49:14+23:20
49Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK49:35+23:41
50Micael ElmbladBredaryds SOK49:38+23:44
51Matilda AhlströmIstrums SK49:40+23:46
52Clara EhrnbornAndrarums IF50:44+24:50
53Johanna RonnedeOK Gipen50:53+24:59
54Evelina RuthIK Jarl Rättvik51:29+25:35
55Ella JohanssonTibro OK51:44+25:50
56Martin LarssonLerums SOK52:10+26:16
57Anne SkoglundSol Tranås52:15+26:21
58Lennart SimonssonOK Kullingshof52:21+26:27
59Lina PonténSelånger SOK52:52+26:58
60Tindra ÖsterbergÖstersunds OK53:06+27:12
61Kerstin LarssonIF Hagen53:42+27:48
62Anna HammarFalköpings AIK OK53:45+27:51
63Mårten LampinenSelånger SOK53:53+27:59
64Renita PåsseIF Hagen54:33+28:39
65Nina PetterssonÅmåls OK54:51+28:57
66Hans NordströmSkogslöparna54:58+29:04
67Nina EmtedalKlubblös55:12+29:18
68Lena EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg55:27+29:33
69Christina JosefssonSkogslöparna55:36+29:42
70Robin LjungdellTäby OK55:37+29:43
71Åsa PonténSelånger SOK55:56+30:02
72Anton SvenssonHässleholms OK56:01+30:07
73Dan BomanMälarö SOK56:12+30:18
74Elisabeth ÅkärbjärIFK Mora OK56:18+30:24
75Claes BjörkmanSjövalla FK56:20+30:26
76Helena StrömSundbybergs IK56:38+30:44
77Anette ThoressonAndrarums IF56:42+30:48
77Robin NyqvistKungälvs OK56:42+30:48
79Christophe HerlyOK Södertörn56:59+31:05
80Eva HanssonFrölunda OL57:08+31:14
81Carola BillingHultsfreds OK57:56+32:02
82Eva BuskasSvaide Roma SOK58:13+32:19
83Jonas LundqvistSjövalla FK59:18+33:24
84Johan ClaessonKlubblös59:25+33:31
85Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK1:00:31+34:37
86Mia HallabroHässleholms OK1:00:45+34:51
87Johanna BörjessonFrämmestads IK1:01:26+35:32
88Martin HedHultsfreds OK1:01:35+35:41
89Paul TederTäby OK1:02:06+36:12
90Linda NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby1:02:09+36:15
91Johan IdbergOK Pan-Kristianstad1:02:12+36:18
92Arne BerlinTrollhättans SOK1:02:15+36:21
93Marcus HäggblomSäterbygdens OK1:02:16+36:22
94Simon KarlssonSol Tranås1:02:43+36:49
95Katrine HolenØstmarka OK1:03:09+37:15
96Malott Westman LönneKlubblös1:03:30+37:36
97Cecilia KarlsenJärfälla OK1:03:47+37:53
98Jonny BirgerssonGrycksbo IF OK1:04:21+38:27
99Hannah LinngårdKlubblös1:05:39+39:45
100Lars DjerfVästerbergslagens OL1:05:45+39:51
101Fredrik LeonTrollhättans SOK1:06:56+41:02
102Thomas LundinSundbybergs IK1:06:58+41:04
103Sara AnderssonVänersborgs SK1:07:08+41:14
104Jonny BobergBromma-Vällingby SOK1:07:19+41:25
105Lillemor ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna1:07:34+41:40
106Anna RobertssonOK Nolaskogsarna1:07:55+42:01
107Lena Carlsson TellIF Hagen1:09:27+43:33
108Malin ThörnkvistSol Tranås1:11:38+45:44
109Maria EnbomJärfälla OK1:12:07+46:13
110Ulrika LogrenSjövalla FK1:12:24+46:30
111Maria GelinderAttunda OK1:13:10+47:16
112Heinrich Josef WöbelOK Kolmården1:16:22+50:28
113Mårten NilssonOK Bävern1:18:10+52:16
114Audun HvenekildeOppsal Orientering1:19:58+54:04
115Linda CarlbomUlricehamns OK1:22:18+56:24
116Cecilia BjörklundOK Ravinen1:23:45+57:51
117Maria Wallin JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna1:24:09+58:15
118Philip MasreliezLänna IF1:24:47+58:53
119Ella KoertgeVisborgs OK1:26:39+1:00:45
120Viktoria FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna1:31:40+1:05:46
121Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof1:32:28+1:06:34
122Cathrine BergerAnkarsrums OK1:32:58+1:07:04
123Anna TrossingTäby OK1:36:16+1:10:22
124Anna OksvoldOK Kåre1:42:16+1:16:22
125Lena NilssonOK Österåker1:42:36+1:16:42
126Cave SinaiVästerviks OK1:44:22+1:18:28
127Caspin SinaiVästerviks OK1:44:23+1:18:29
128Eva OlssonKlubblös1:45:46+1:19:52
129Lisa OttossonOK Landehof2:15:41+1:49:47
Mila ZaharinovaOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Klara HåstadBromma-Vällingby SOKmispunched
Ida LingegårdOK Gipenmispunched
Per ArnessonSkarpnäcks OLmispunched
Caroline KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Gabriel AntonelliFrölunda OLmispunched
Lars EkmarkHjobygdens OKdid not start
Peter ErngrundSelånger SOKdid not start
Viktor Le ClaireFK Herkulesdid not start
Torbjörn PetterssonOK Kullingshofdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements