Swedish Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for Höstlunken, patrull

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Höstlunken, patrull
Organiser: Snättringe SK
Date: Sunday 4 November 2018

D21

14 500 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Junia BirgerssonVisborgs OK2:45:4111:25
1Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK2:45:4111:25
2Marie HerrnholdAttunda OK2:56:55+11:1412:12
2Susen LöschÄrla IF2:56:55+11:1412:12
Annie ForsbergOK Ravinenmispunched
Frida ForsbergOK Ravinenmispunched

H21A

17 370 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jonas KjällCentrum OK2:13:497:42
1Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK2:13:497:42
2Niklas SerranderIFK Lidingö SOK2:15:35+1:467:48
2Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK2:15:35+1:467:48
3Harri AndréeJärla Orientering2:21:36+7:478:09
3Peter AronssonLinköpings OK2:21:36+7:478:09
4Hampus WestmanVästerås SOK2:23:43+9:548:16
4Kasper WestmanVästerås SOK2:23:43+9:548:16
5Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK2:23:47+9:588:16
5Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK2:23:47+9:588:16
6Jonas NordströmTullinge SK2:44:51+31:029:29
6Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby2:44:51+31:029:29

H21B

14 500 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emil AnderssonTullinge SK2:03:228:30
1Per BerghTullinge SK2:03:228:30
2Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF2:09:41+6:198:56
2Sven-Anders MelinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF2:09:41+6:198:56
3Mats AnderssonOK Långberget2:15:48+12:269:21
3Adam NymanCentrum OK2:15:48+12:269:21
4Emil HåsteenRånäs OK3:03:47+1:00:2512:40
4Peter SundströmSkogsluffarnas OK3:03:47+1:00:2512:40
Jon LindmarkCentrum OKdid not start

D17-20

10 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Therese NilssonOK Österåker1:54:2710:54
1Sara SundinWaxholms OK1:54:2710:54

H17-20

14 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn2:16:329:24
1Filip MöllerOK Södertörn2:16:329:24

D16

6 980 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sara MöllerOK Södertörn1:20:3211:32
1Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn1:20:3211:32
2Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL1:24:15+3:4312:04
2Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL1:24:15+3:4312:04
Ella KarlssonSnättringe SKmispunched
Nina PerssonHaninge SOKmispunched

H16

8 130 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:09:388:33
1Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:09:388:33
2Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede1:17:50+8:129:34
2Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede1:17:50+8:129:34
3Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL1:28:01+18:2310:49
3William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL1:28:01+18:2310:49
4Noa HelgarsTäby OK1:29:48+20:1011:02
4Filip LindqvistTäby OK1:29:48+20:1011:02
5Axel BalckTäby OK1:34:45+25:0711:39
5Melker PalmJärfälla OK1:34:45+25:0711:39

D14

5 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:07:5111:30
1Stina BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:07:5111:30
Nova MatthewsTullinge SKmispunched
Fanny SundbergTullinge SKmispunched
Emilia BergmanTullinge SKdid not start
Klara JunegardTullinge SKdid not start

H14

6 900 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Viktor JemthIF Thor57:008:15
1Valle LarssonIF Thor57:008:15
2Alexander AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:10:58+13:5810:17
2Erik MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:10:58+13:5810:17
3Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn1:11:52+14:5210:24
3Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK1:11:52+14:5210:24
4Max ÖsterlingOK Södertörn1:16:50+19:5011:08
4Björn RennerOK Södertörn1:16:50+19:5011:08
5Simon LundellOK Österåker1:19:40+22:4011:32
5Axel WiknerOK Österåker1:19:40+22:4011:32
6Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker1:25:06+28:0612:20
6Linus NilssonOK Österåker1:25:06+28:0612:20
7Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK1:55:54+58:5416:47
7Arvid HammarbäckSkogsluffarnas OK1:55:54+58:5416:47
8Filip DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL2:15:52+1:18:5219:41
8Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL2:15:52+1:18:5219:41
Erik LundquistOK Ravinenmispunched
Vidar NettelmarkSurahammars SOKmispunched

D12

4 410 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Julia EkOK Ravinen1:42:1423:10
1Viola HolmströmOK Ravinen1:42:1423:10
2Frida DäckforsTullinge SK1:59:28+17:1427:05
2Isa FlodmanTullinge SK1:59:28+17:1427:05
Tuva HolmströmOK Ravinendid not start
Wilma MårtenssonOK Ravinendid not start

H12

4 410 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gustav Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK40:159:07
1Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK40:159:07
2Henning FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK1:00:39+20:2413:45
2Simon PalmgrenSkogsluffarnas OK1:00:39+20:2413:45
3Ruben ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL1:02:00+21:4514:03
3Teodor JonssonSkarpnäcks OL1:02:00+21:4514:03
4Sven BörjessonJärla Orientering1:07:15+27:0015:14
4Olof HagwallJärla Orientering1:07:15+27:0015:14

D40

8 130 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:16:019:21
1Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:16:019:21
2Annika BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:25:36+9:3510:31
2Marianne PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:25:36+9:3510:31
3Lena ErlandssonOK Södertörn1:39:27+23:2612:13
3Anna SchandlOK Södertörn1:39:27+23:2612:13
4Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering1:40:46+24:4512:23
4Eva HagwallJärla Orientering1:40:46+24:4512:23
5Katarina LindbärgOK Södertörn1:57:33+41:3214:27
5Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn1:57:33+41:3214:27
6Sara ForsbergJärfälla OK2:32:41+1:16:4018:46 Download route in GPX format
6Jenny KimbladJärfälla OK2:32:41+1:16:4018:46

H40

10 500 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Fredrik JohnssonKFUM Örebro OK1:18:457:30
1Henrik SandströmOK Ravinen1:18:457:30
2Mattias HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö1:19:29+0:447:34
2Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö1:19:29+0:447:34
3Anders CarlheimAttunda OK1:25:20+6:358:07
3Björn CarlheimAttunda OK1:25:20+6:358:07
4Mikael NäslundCentrum OK1:28:41+9:568:26
4Mikael WilhelmssonSöders-Tyresö1:28:41+9:568:26
5Erik MöllerOK Södertörn1:30:22+11:378:36
5Per MöllerLeksands OK1:30:22+11:378:36
6Nicklas BerneklintWaxholms OK1:32:11+13:268:46
6Johan SundinWaxholms OK1:32:11+13:268:46
7Erik BerggrenTullinge SK1:32:32+13:478:48
7Kenneth JönssonTullinge SK1:32:32+13:478:48
8Jacob BolinTullinge SK1:32:35+13:508:49
8Thomas SundbergTullinge SK1:32:35+13:508:49
9Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL1:42:09+23:249:43
9Magnus SternerSträngnäs-Malmby OL1:42:09+23:249:43
10Jonas NylundCentrum OK1:43:10+24:259:49
10Matti NylundSigtuna OK1:43:10+24:259:49
11Patrik DerkTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:49:23+30:3810:25
11Mats KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:49:23+30:3810:25
12Thierry ReignierJärfälla OK1:51:23+32:3810:36
12Jon SundbergJärfälla OK1:51:23+32:3810:36
13Per EdlundSigtuna OK1:52:24+33:3910:42
13Johan KüglerSigtuna OK1:52:24+33:3910:42
14Henrik LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:52:58+34:1310:45
14Stefan PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:52:58+34:1310:45
15Anna CurtiusJärla Orientering1:54:00+35:1510:51
15Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering1:54:00+35:1510:51
16Gunnar HedinSöders-Tyresö1:54:14+35:2910:52
16Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö1:54:14+35:2910:52
Fredrik MorastHaninge SOKmispunched
Henrik MorastHaninge SOKmispunched
Fredrik JohnssonWaxholms OKmispunched
Roger JonssonWaxholms OKmispunched

D55

6 980 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristina BergstrandSöders-Tyresö1:10:4710:08
1Marie MalmborgSöders-Tyresö1:10:4710:08
2Monica MildSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:43:00+32:1314:45
2Annamari SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:43:00+32:1314:45

H55

9 090 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders LöfgrenJärfälla OK1:17:268:31
1Peter LundbergJärfälla OK1:17:268:31
2Lars AnderssonOK Södertörn1:24:10+6:449:15
2Olle YttermoOK Södertörn1:24:10+6:449:15
3Hans TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK1:24:35+7:099:18
3Stig ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK1:24:35+7:099:18
4Jonas AnderssonJärla Orientering1:29:40+12:149:51
4Bengt HallJärla Orientering1:29:40+12:149:51
5Thomas ErikssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:37:08+19:4210:41
5Tomas HolmbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:37:08+19:4210:41
6Lars GerhardssonAttunda OK1:38:49+21:2310:52
6Stefan KnornAttunda OK1:38:49+21:2310:52
7Christer HördellStockholms OK1:47:09+29:4311:47
7Roland NorellSöders-Tyresö1:47:09+29:4311:47

H65

6 980 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders KärrströmTullinge SK1:13:0510:28
1Ingemar LarssonTullinge SK1:13:0510:28
2Kurt Håkan AnderssonOK Tor1:22:25+9:2011:48
2Stig LandstorpOK Tor1:22:25+9:2011:48
3Hans HolmbergJärla Orientering1:23:25+10:2011:57
3Kalle WegerfeltVästerbergslagens OL1:23:25+10:2011:57
4Tomas NorlénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:24:57+11:5212:10
4Bo SegerEskilstuna OL1:24:57+11:5212:10
5Per Erik FogelVästerås SOK1:25:52+12:4712:18
5Hans-Erik SkalbergVästerås SOK1:25:52+12:4712:18
6Åke AndreassonGustavsbergs OK2:11:57+58:5218:54
6Per ÅnmarkTumba-Mälarhöjden OK2:11:57+58:5218:54

Motion

8 130 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Björn LundquistOK Ravinen1:11:558:50
1Carl-Johan ThorellOK Ravinen1:11:558:50
2Anita Seger-WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK1:12:13+0:188:52
2Johan WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK1:12:13+0:188:52
3Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:18:06+6:119:36
3Tim SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:18:06+6:119:36
4Åsa SundströmJärla Orientering1:21:50+9:5510:03
4Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering1:21:50+9:5510:03
5Albin HainkeSnättringe SK1:23:56+12:0110:19
5Mats HainkeSnättringe SK1:23:56+12:0110:19
6Sara GrenmarkTullinge SK1:23:57+12:0210:19
6Karin LundbergTullinge SK1:23:57+12:0210:19
7Mats AronssonBromma-Vällingby SOK1:24:05+12:1010:20
7Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK1:24:05+12:1010:20
8Julia DavidssonÄrla IF1:25:35+13:4010:31
8Elin PramlidOK Klemmingen1:25:35+13:4010:31
9Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL1:26:46+14:5110:40
9Alexander GarinSträngnäs-Malmby OL1:26:46+14:5110:40
10Kristin BerghTullinge SK1:27:40+15:4510:46
10Caroline ErikssonTullinge SK1:27:40+15:4510:46
11Inger ZetterströmSkarpnäcks OL1:28:00+16:0510:49
11Peter ZetterströmSöders-Tyresö1:28:00+16:0510:49
12Jonas SjöstrandSnättringe SK1:28:22+16:2710:52
12Elin SvenssonSnättringe SK1:28:22+16:2710:52
13Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK1:30:28+18:3311:07
13Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK1:30:28+18:3311:07
14Elisabeth StålhammarTullinge SK1:30:36+18:4111:08
14Simon StålhammarTullinge SK1:30:36+18:4111:08
15Gustaf EricsonJärla Orientering1:34:55+23:0011:40
15Magnus EricsonJärla Orientering1:34:55+23:0011:40
16Jan FrödinIFK Enskede1:37:19+25:2411:58
16Madeleine FrödinIFK Enskede1:37:19+25:2411:58
17Jenny WallnerAttunda OK1:37:20+25:2511:58
17Joel WallnerAttunda OK1:37:20+25:2511:58
18Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL1:39:35+27:4012:14
18Niklas SydowSkarpnäcks OL1:39:35+27:4012:14
19Ingrid LeidnerSnättringe SK1:40:17+28:2212:20
19Svenåke SvenssonSnättringe SK1:40:17+28:2212:20
20Therese HolmströmOK Ravinen1:45:47+33:5213:00
20Anna LundquistOK Ravinen1:45:47+33:5213:00
21Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby1:46:51+34:5613:08
21Jessica RöösOK Älvsjö-Örby1:46:51+34:5613:08
22Åsa NylénBromma-Vällingby SOK1:51:46+39:5113:44
22Sara NylénBromma-Vällingby SOK1:51:46+39:5113:44
23Anna Karin ÅbergOK Älvsjö-Örby1:55:44+43:4914:14
23Jesper LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:55:44+43:4914:14
24Ludde BlomIFK Enskede1:57:25+45:3014:26
24Per BlomIFK Enskede1:57:25+45:3014:26
25Emma ZetterströmSkarpnäcks OL2:00:01+48:0614:45
25Kalle ZetterströmSöders-Tyresö2:00:01+48:0614:45
26Mats AlnaeusHammarby IF OF2:01:27+49:3214:56
26Gunnar SkärlénHaninge SOK2:01:27+49:3214:56
27Fredrik AnderssonOK Södertörn2:02:46+50:5115:06
27Kristina AnderssonOK Södertörn2:02:46+50:5115:06
28Fredrik HellesöySundbybergs IK2:04:15+52:2015:16
28RANDI RobertssonSundbybergs IK2:04:15+52:2015:16
29Arne KvarnefalkJärfälla OK2:13:09+1:01:1416:22
29Malin KvarnefalkJärfälla OK2:13:09+1:01:1416:22
30Josef AnderssonJärfälla OK2:28:38+1:16:4318:16
30Erik WällstedtJärfälla OK2:28:38+1:16:4318:16
31Cecilia AlzénGustavsbergs OK2:33:18+1:21:2318:51
31Angelica LindblomGustavsbergs OK2:33:18+1:21:2318:51
Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKmispunched
Staffan BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOKmispunched
Anton WällstedtJärfälla OKdid not start
Teresia WällstedtJärfälla OKdid not start

Mix

10 500 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK1:13:437:01
1Christian HjalmarssonKamrat och IF KIF1:13:437:01
2Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering1:15:47+2:047:13
2Chamuel ZbindenJärla Orientering1:15:47+2:047:13
3Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK1:18:31+4:487:28
3Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:18:31+4:487:28
4Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK1:20:27+6:447:39
4Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK1:20:27+6:447:39
5Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK1:25:20+11:378:07
5Louise StrandbergGustavsbergs OK1:25:20+11:378:07
6Sören Nilsson PåledalOK Roxen1:25:34+11:518:08
6Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen1:25:34+11:518:08
7Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:26:26+12:438:13
7Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK1:26:26+12:438:13
8Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen1:28:40+14:578:26
8Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK1:28:40+14:578:26
9Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn1:30:42+16:598:38
9Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn1:30:42+16:598:38
10Siri EngbergJärla Orientering1:32:11+18:288:46
10Mathias HallJärla Orientering1:32:11+18:288:46
11Anton HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:34:53+21:109:02
11Tova OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:34:53+21:109:02
12Martin HärbergJärla Orientering1:36:33+22:509:11
12Signe KlintingJärla Orientering1:36:33+22:509:11
13Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:37:20+23:379:16
13Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:37:20+23:379:16
14Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK1:49:58+36:1510:28
14Emma RosénOK Njudung1:49:58+36:1510:28
15Oskar HermanssonCentrum OK1:50:22+36:3910:30
15Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK1:50:22+36:3910:30
16Mette BrolinsonCentrum OK1:52:47+39:0410:44
16Kristoffer EdshageCentrum OK1:52:47+39:0410:44
17Anton AlverbäckCentrum OK1:52:54+39:1110:45
17Lisa RönnolsOK Linné1:52:54+39:1110:45
18Elin AhlströmIFK Enskede1:53:57+40:1410:51
18Martin AhlströmIFK Enskede1:53:57+40:1410:51
19Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering2:18:29+1:04:4613:11
19Michael AhlquistJärla Orientering2:18:29+1:04:4613:11
20Elisabeth WestmanVästerås SOK2:23:01+1:09:1813:37
20Hans WestmanVästerås SOK2:23:01+1:09:1813:37
21Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK2:24:28+1:10:4513:45
21Malin StrandbergGustavsbergs OK2:24:28+1:10:4513:45
22Jeanette JonssonOK Österåker2:45:22+1:31:3915:44
22Fredrik LysénOK Linné2:45:22+1:31:3915:44
Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKdid not start
Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOKdid not start
Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start

HD40 Mix

9 090 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Einar ErikssonAttunda OK1:13:358:05
1Lydia KahnAttunda OK1:13:358:05
2Per ForsbergIFK Enskede1:14:29+0:548:11
2Katarina RundströmIFK Enskede1:14:29+0:548:11
3Mats AjlingTäby OK1:26:10+12:359:28
3Linda LönnebergTäby OK1:26:10+12:359:28
4Ann FranzénOK Södertörn1:27:35+14:009:38
4Per FranzénOK Södertörn1:27:35+14:009:38
5Åsa Rimsjö SandTullinge SK1:31:32+17:5710:04
5Piero SannicoloTullinge SK1:31:32+17:5710:04
6Samuel HenrikssonSkarpnäcks OL1:35:14+21:3910:28
6Catarina RolénSkarpnäcks OL1:35:14+21:3910:28
7Claes RennerOK Södertörn1:50:23+36:4812:08
7Daniela RennerOK Södertörn1:50:23+36:4812:08
8Fredrik LundellOK Österåker1:50:42+37:0712:10
8Michaela LundellOK Österåker1:50:42+37:0712:10
9Mikael AmlertTäby OK2:01:24+47:4913:21
9Anna Söderberg AmlertTäby OK2:01:24+47:4913:21
10Christophe HerlyOK Södertörn2:03:33+49:5813:35
10Anna SundbergOK Södertörn2:03:33+49:5813:35
11Lill NallgårdVästerås SOK2:24:31+1:10:5615:53
11Per SundströmVästerås SOK2:24:31+1:10:5615:53
12Jessica StrömqvistAttunda OK2:45:18+1:31:4318:11
12Magnus StrömqvistAttunda OK2:45:18+1:31:4318:11
Daniel AnderssonIK Gandvikdid not start
Johanna JonssonIK Gandvikdid not start
Marlene BigrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OFdid not start
Pessi LiukkonenSundsvalls OKdid not start

HD50 Mix

8 130 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders HolmqvistSnättringe SK1:24:2810:23
1Madeleine LimparAttunda OK1:24:2810:23
2Anna EngquistHaninge SOK1:28:30+4:0210:53
2Torbjörn OhlssonHaninge SOK1:28:30+4:0210:53
3Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK1:30:01+5:3311:04
3Lena GumaeliusWaxholms OK1:30:01+5:3311:04
4Tove HammarbergJärfälla OK1:32:36+8:0811:23
4Henrik HanssonJärfälla OK1:32:36+8:0811:23
5Anders Johnny KarlsenJärfälla OK1:45:38+21:1012:59
5Cecilia KarlsenJärfälla OK1:45:38+21:1012:59
6Britt-Marie HellgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby1:53:42+29:1413:59
6Robert PuustaOK Älvsjö-Örby1:53:42+29:1413:59
7Anders HallménAttunda OK2:12:29+48:0116:17
7Margareta HallménAttunda OK2:12:29+48:0116:17
Anna Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orienteringmispunched
Fredrik Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orienteringmispunched

Öppen motion 3

4 410 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Åke LewanderSkarpnäcks OL55:0312:28
2Linda StenbergKlubblös59:04+4:0113:23
3Hugo ZieglerSnättringe SK59:11+4:0813:25
4David NybergSnättringe SK59:14+4:1113:25
5Katja SmittSödertälje-Nykvarn OF59:23+4:2013:27
6Frode SmittSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:01:27+6:2413:56
7Helen InfeldtKlubblös1:19:00+23:5717:54
8Marie CronströmVäsby OK1:24:25+29:2219:08
9Eeva EuropeOK Älvsjö-Örby1:25:51+30:4819:28
10Kerstin SundbergVästerås SOK1:26:55+31:5219:42
11Riina Larsson-MändFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:27:17+32:1419:47
12Aico TackKlubblös1:28:25+33:2220:02
13Lukas SjöblomAttunda OK1:31:04+36:0120:39
14Håkan SjökvistSöders-Tyresö1:32:37+37:3421:00
15Lucas AlzénGustavsbergs OK1:37:49+42:4622:10
16John DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL1:43:43+48:4023:31
17Jenny MagnvallOK Södertörn1:46:36+51:3324:10
Love PalmgrenSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched
Nils DecknerKlubblösmispunched
Jessica FerdmanTullinge SKmispunched
Henning BlomkvistSnättringe SKmispunched
Ulrika AxellIFK Enskedemispunched
Vidar LarssonIF Thordid not start

Öppen motion 6

6 900 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peder KockJärfälla OK1:00:378:47
2Sofia SarkozyKlubblös1:01:54+1:178:58
3Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OK1:04:46+4:099:23
4Magnus ElwinIFK Enskede1:07:00+6:239:42
5Jan LavénGustavsbergs OK1:08:43+8:069:57
6Per LjungCentrum OK1:08:56+8:199:59
7Pär WestbladOK Ravinen1:11:45+11:0810:23
8Moa WestbladOK Ravinen1:11:46+11:0910:24
9Igor EngströmKlubblös1:23:50+23:1312:08
10Caroline WestbomOK Österåker1:24:51+24:1412:17
11Mats ZackrissonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:25:42+25:0512:25
12Mats AlheimSpårvägen CF1:32:58+32:2113:28
13Teija LeppinenIFK Lidingö SOK1:33:12+32:3513:30
13Chi-Wei HsiehKlubblös1:33:12+32:3513:30
15Roger DjupsjöHalmstad OK1:33:19+32:4213:31
16Olle SundbladSnättringe SK1:47:13+46:3615:32 Download route in GPX format
17Per DalekantIFK Enskede1:52:57+52:2016:22
18Thomas LundinSundbybergs IK1:59:15+58:3817:16
19Jenny EkströmKlubblös1:59:43+59:0617:21
20Ann SvenssonKlubblös1:59:52+59:1517:22
21Emelie HolmströmTäby OK2:01:11+1:00:3417:33
22AXEL RÖNNBERGKlubblös2:06:34+1:05:5718:20
23Jan RönnbergOK Älvsjö-Örby2:06:45+1:06:0818:22
24Johanna ÖlfveniusCentrum OK2:26:55+1:26:1821:17
25Nikiforos PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL2:39:14+1:38:3723:04
26Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL2:40:00+1:39:2323:11
Lisa SundbergTullinge SKmispunched
Tilda DalekantIFK Enskedemispunched
Therese BergstedtCentrum OKmispunched
Ildiko SzerencsiKlubblösmispunched
Anna HolmströmTäby OKmispunched
Petra CarlenarsonJärla Orienteringmispunched
Johan ClaessonKlubblösmispunched
Simon StridhSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched

Öppen motion 7

3 220 m, 82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kari EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF26:028:05
2Michael GranqvistOK Ravinen26:18+0:168:10
3Jacob PåledalOK Roxen31:27+5:259:46
4Sven HedmanAttunda OK33:25+7:2310:22
5Bror FureskogAlfta-Ösa OK36:29+10:2711:19
6Ann GranqvistOK Ravinen36:47+10:4511:25
7Bo DavidssonSolna OK37:00+10:5811:29
8Petra HellbergOK Södertörn37:34+11:3211:40
9Rune CarlssonSundbybergs IK37:39+11:3711:41
10Ulf CarnbyTäby OK37:50+11:4811:44
11Lars SegerqvistSkarpnäcks OL38:10+12:0811:51
12Torbjörn BergmanSnättringe SK38:13+12:1111:52
13Göran EklundTrosabygdens OK38:35+12:3311:58
14Lotta GrahnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF38:39+12:3712:00
15Charlotte WiknerOK Österåker40:48+14:4612:40
16Louise NilssonJärfälla OK41:25+15:2312:51
17Anders KihlströmKlubblös41:47+15:4512:58
17Greger WedinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF41:47+15:4512:58
19Nicklas WedinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF41:54+15:5213:00
20Jan BojlingSolna OK43:07+17:0513:23
21Pontus AxellIFK Enskede43:14+17:1213:25
22Monica OhlinRånäs OK43:49+17:4713:36
23Magnus FlodmanTullinge SK44:09+18:0713:42
24Olle ArmanNyköpings OK44:11+18:0913:43
25Anna FlodmanTullinge SK44:15+18:1313:44
26Torbjörn HellquistTullinge SK44:18+18:1613:45
27Kerstin OhlssonHaninge SOK44:55+18:5313:56
28Hans GustavssonNyköpings OK45:46+19:4414:12
29Britta EklundTrosabygdens OK45:54+19:5214:15
30Kjell OhlssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK46:51+20:4914:32
31Ola LindgrenÖstersunds OK46:59+20:5714:35
32Cecilia BentlingerOK Älvsjö-Örby47:52+21:5014:51
33Margareta WadinOK Älvsjö-Örby47:55+21:5314:52
34Håkan SvahnOK Ravinen48:53+22:5115:10
35Christer AskerblomKlubblös49:01+22:5915:13
36Erik LinderVäsby OK52:04+26:0216:10
37Jan LarssonTullinge SK52:59+26:5716:27
38IlIC DeJANKlubblös53:10+27:0816:30
39Emil HelanderTullinge SK53:58+27:5616:45
40Arne ÅhmanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK54:47+28:4517:00
41Madeleine CasselIFK Lidingö SOK55:12+29:1017:08
42Anneli LidmarSnättringe SK55:13+29:1117:08
43Christer HedinIFK Enskede55:21+29:1917:11
44Gitte JutvikTrosabygdens OK56:06+30:0417:25
45Kristin AndréeJärla Orientering56:32+30:3017:33
46Sara GertssonLinköpings OK56:34+30:3217:34
47Thomas KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby59:11+33:0918:22
48Camilla KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby59:16+33:1418:24
49Lars-Olov CarlheimSkarpnäcks OL1:00:14+34:1218:42
50Bjarne ErlandssonHammarby IF OF1:01:18+35:1619:02
51Anki HolmbergJärla Orientering1:02:04+36:0219:16
52Agneta PorkénFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:02:32+36:3019:25
53Pontus FulkeOK Älvsjö-Örby1:03:17+37:1519:39
54Karin RådenmanOK Älvsjö-Örby1:03:20+37:1819:40
55Anki LandarvKlubblös1:04:11+38:0919:55
56Rolf LöfqvistSöders-Tyresö1:04:17+38:1519:57
57Bo LandarvKlubblös1:04:19+38:1719:58
58Margaretha NylundOK Södertörn1:06:53+40:5120:46
59Sonja PernebyTullinge SK1:08:37+42:3521:18
60Mats EklundKlubblös1:08:51+42:4921:22
61Eva OlssonKlubblös1:08:59+42:5721:25
62Anna HammarbäckSkogsluffarnas OK1:09:14+43:1221:30
63Hans CarlheimTurebergs IF SOK1:10:29+44:2721:53
64Helena LibrandOK Älvsjö-Örby1:15:03+49:0123:18
65Clara HöglindIFK Enskede1:15:57+49:5523:35
65Clara ÖhmanIFK Enskede1:15:57+49:5523:35
67Lena NilssonOK Österåker1:16:04+50:0223:37
68Bo SkoogTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:17:36+51:3424:05
69Kerstin SkoogTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:17:50+51:4824:10
70Johan WinsnesSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:19:37+53:3524:43
71Gunnar BramstenSundbybergs IK1:21:48+55:4625:24
72Heidi BjerkhaugOK Ravinen1:41:49+1:15:4731:37
73Gunnar DahlströmFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:46:36+1:20:3433:06
74Viktoria SundbergSnättringe SK2:00:53+1:34:5137:32
75Aija SadurskisCentrum OK2:36:15+2:10:1348:31
Paulina HermanssonKlubblösmispunched
Martin KvarnefalkJärfälla OKmispunched
Ingrid MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örbymispunched
Susanne HolmbergOK Södertörnmispunched
Sofia LindhagenIFK Enskedemispunched
Kristina SkoglundSödertälje-Nykvarn OFmispunched
Kristina Nygren FriskAttunda OKmispunched

Öppen motion 8

4 850 m, 90 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gunvor HöydalFossum IF37:487:47
2Anders LundJärfälla OK40:44+2:568:23
3Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby42:20+4:328:43
4Janne NilssonCentrum OK42:54+5:068:50
5Göran LängheimTullinge SK43:48+6:009:01
6Andrea WesterdahlTäby OK45:25+7:379:21
7Joakim ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF45:41+7:539:25
8Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK46:12+8:249:31
9Anna EkOK Ravinen46:32+8:449:35
10Johan HydénKamrat och IF KIF46:33+8:459:35
11Emeli PetterssonTullinge SK46:35+8:479:36
12Lennart AgénTullinge SK46:52+9:049:39
13Lars-Gunnar LarssonOK Södertörn48:25+10:379:58
14Rasmus PåledalOK Roxen49:09+11:2110:08
15Tapani MattusIFK Lidingö SOK49:27+11:3910:11
16Staffan ZillingOK Södertörn49:52+12:0410:16
17Per ÖhlundGustavsbergs OK49:55+12:0710:17
18Karl-Erik JohanssonOK Södertörn50:39+12:5110:26
19Anders MeurkKlubblös51:05+13:1710:31
20Bengt KärrströmTullinge SK51:57+14:0910:42
21Joel MongårdSkogsluffarnas OK52:38+14:5010:51
22Göran IvarezOK Södertörn53:04+15:1610:56
23Nils EklöwOK Södertörn53:05+15:1710:56
24Mattias LiljedahlFK Boken54:10+16:2211:10
25Rolf SkoglundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF54:26+16:3811:13
26Karin ForsbergTullinge SK54:44+16:5611:17
27Ileana von MelenIFK Enskede54:56+17:0811:19
28Rolf CarlquistSkarpnäcks OL55:01+17:1311:20
29Sven HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK55:09+17:2111:22
30Clas-Göran SkohgTäby OK55:10+17:2211:22
31Kristoffer HylanderTumba-Mälarhöjden OK55:19+17:3111:24
32Jan LindgrenOK Södertörn55:39+17:5111:28
33Leif MörkforsJärfälla OK57:06+19:1811:46
34Clas-Göran HerrgårdGustavsbergs OK57:21+19:3311:49
35Ebbe AdolfssonSundbybergs IK58:04+20:1611:58
35Bengt ÖqvistFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK58:04+20:1611:58
37Måns DecknerKlubblös58:29+20:4112:03
38Moni WinsnesSödertälje-Nykvarn OF58:47+20:5912:07
39Stefan NordströmSigtuna OK59:30+21:4212:16
40Jan LarssonVäsby OK59:35+21:4712:17
41Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK1:00:01+22:1312:22
42Pia-Lena PutkonenTullinge SK1:00:04+22:1612:23
43Anders KarlssonTullinge SK1:00:21+22:3312:26
44Jan DahlinHellas Orientering1:01:39+23:5112:42
45Anders GärderudIFK Lidingö SOK1:01:44+23:5612:43
46Bo HedlundIFK Enskede1:01:59+24:1112:46
47Lars JonassonJärfälla OK1:02:07+24:1912:48
48Annie BackmanKlubblös1:03:27+25:3913:04
49Lina BerglundJärfälla OK1:03:31+25:4313:05
50Lena RisbyOK Ravinen1:03:43+25:5513:08
51Emma RisbyOK Ravinen1:04:03+26:1513:12
52Birgitta BillstamJärfälla OK1:04:20+26:3213:15
53Joachim WansölinOK Ravinen1:04:35+26:4713:18
54Johan CarlsundTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:05:22+27:3413:28
55Anna CarlsundTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:05:26+27:3813:29
56Hans OhlinRånäs OK1:05:28+27:4013:29
57Olle BlomgrenOK Södertörn1:06:16+28:2813:39
58Stefan FerdmanTullinge SK1:08:21+30:3314:05
58Daniel EkenstedtTullinge SK1:08:21+30:3314:05
60Eva ElnerudSigtuna OK1:08:42+30:5414:09
61Leif JonssonGustavsbergs OK1:08:56+31:0814:12
62Börje PerssonOK Ravinen1:08:57+31:0914:12
63Anders ÖnerudOK Ravinen1:09:55+32:0714:24
64Anders BrunanderAttunda OK1:09:59+32:1114:25
65Anette BrunanderAttunda OK1:10:01+32:1314:26
66Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö1:10:29+32:4114:31
67John ÖstlundSundbybergs IK1:11:15+33:2714:41
68Daniel HelanderTullinge SK1:11:33+33:4514:45
69Börje LenasSkogsluffarnas OK1:12:50+35:0215:01
70Eva RimnäsKlubblös1:13:08+35:2015:04
71Johanna WernqvistKlubblös1:13:10+35:2215:05
72Anna BlomgrenTullinge SK1:14:24+36:3615:20
73Eva MolénSkarpnäcks OL1:14:35+36:4715:22
74Catrin SandelinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:15:35+37:4715:35
75Anna PernebyTullinge SK1:16:13+38:2515:42
76Lars MongårdSkogsluffarnas OK1:21:47+43:5916:51
77Tobias ValentinGöteborg-Majorna OK1:22:29+44:4117:00
78Ingela ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL1:24:40+46:5217:27
79Dan MattissonHaninge SOK1:25:20+47:3217:35
80Fredrik Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK1:25:57+48:0917:43
81Louise Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK1:25:58+48:1017:43
82Göran FriskAttunda OK1:26:29+48:4117:49
83Stefan OlssonKlubblös1:27:04+49:1617:57
84Hanna Von ZweigbergkSundbybergs IK1:27:08+49:2017:57
85Jonas SjöblomAttunda OK1:28:23+50:3518:13
86Sara RuneborgAttunda OK1:28:26+50:3818:14
87Stefan NorellAttunda OK1:29:31+51:4318:27
88Anders WinellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:41:52+1:04:0421:00
Elin TörnqvistTullinge SKmispunched
Ann-Marie HolmströmGustavsbergs OKmispunched

Öppen motion 9

9 090 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Olle BoströmJärla Orientering55:276:06
2Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen59:16+3:496:31
3Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK1:07:58+12:317:28
4Robert WallsténSnättringe SK1:09:39+14:127:39
5Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö1:10:39+15:127:46
6Niklas KarlssonMälarö SOK1:13:44+18:178:06
7Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK1:14:22+18:558:10
8Juha LoenbergSkarpnäcks OL1:15:06+19:398:15
9Magnus GrahnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:15:26+19:598:17
10Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK1:15:29+20:028:18
11Peder PederssonCentrum OK1:15:31+20:048:18
12Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK1:15:33+20:068:18
13Galina RibediucHellas Orientering1:15:54+20:278:20
14Peter RosénAlfta-Ösa OK1:16:03+20:368:21
15Jonathan SerrandJärla Orientering1:18:29+23:028:38
16Henrik ErlandssonOK Södertörn1:18:35+23:088:38
17Lennart SwahnSundbybergs IK1:21:22+25:558:57
18Donald StaudteJärla Orientering1:22:00+26:339:01
19Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK1:22:55+27:289:07
20Niklas WansölinOK Ravinen1:25:07+29:409:21
21Joakim PerssonHaninge SOK1:25:09+29:429:22
22Tomas JonssonJärfälla OK1:25:48+30:219:26
23Magnus BurlingFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:26:02+30:359:27
24Erik AnderssonOK Södertörn1:28:10+32:439:41
25Olof LethagenCentrum OK1:28:48+33:219:46
26Christian OlssonFrösö IF1:29:46+34:199:52
27Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK1:32:01+36:3410:07
28Johan HörnfeldtOK Ravinen1:32:04+36:3710:07
28Niklas HäggströmKlubblös1:32:04+36:3710:07
30Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:32:39+37:1210:11
31Anders WiknerOK Österåker1:33:18+37:5110:15
32Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK1:35:21+39:5410:29
33Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OK1:36:13+40:4610:35
34Hans-Christian HöieSkogsluffarnas OK1:36:31+41:0410:37
35Peter BergmanTullinge SK1:39:43+44:1610:58
36Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OL1:40:32+45:0511:03
37Anne-Marie WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:40:58+45:3111:06
38Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede1:41:20+45:5311:08
39Lovisa LindqvistIFK Enskede1:41:26+45:5911:09
40Christopher LindqvistIFK Enskede1:41:31+46:0411:10
41Anders LindkvistBromma-Vällingby SOK1:41:36+46:0911:10
42Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:42:32+47:0511:16
43Fanny SiltbergKlubblös1:44:48+49:2111:31
44Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOK1:44:49+49:2211:31
45Fredrik PalmgrenSkogsluffarnas OK1:55:49+1:00:2212:44
46Erik SandelinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:58:19+1:02:5213:00
47Elin ThyrCentrum OK1:58:56+1:03:2913:05
48Jennie Malm BlomqvistCentrum OK1:59:26+1:03:5913:08
49Martin Malm BlomqvistKlubblös1:59:27+1:04:0013:08
50Daniel RejmentOK Linné1:59:29+1:04:0213:08
51Sven-Anders OlssonAttunda OK2:00:04+1:04:3713:12
52Lars AlmKlubblös2:01:34+1:06:0713:22
53Håkan FalkOK Ravinen2:01:36+1:06:0913:22
54Eva AlmOK Ravinen2:01:41+1:06:1413:23
55Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby2:07:49+1:12:2214:03
56Camilla GillströmÖstersunds OK2:20:46+1:25:1915:29
57Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK2:25:52+1:30:2516:02
Andrea LangKlubblösmispunched

Öppen motion 10

14 500 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mats HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:49:077:31
2Daniel LindTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:50:41+1:347:38
3Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen2:00:52+11:458:20
4Simon LundinFinspångs SOK2:01:07+12:008:21
5Niclas SjögrenHaninge SOK2:01:27+12:208:22
6Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb2:07:29+18:228:47
7Daniel HanssonJärla Orientering2:08:54+19:478:53
8Daniel EleniusCentrum OK2:15:38+26:319:21
9Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OK2:21:29+32:229:45
10Urban SelanderSkarpnäcks OL2:22:44+33:379:50
11Robert TellvikTumba-Mälarhöjden OK2:23:22+34:159:53
12Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK2:25:36+36:2910:02
13Jonas HolmgrenVästerbergslagens OL2:25:40+36:3310:02
14Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK2:26:55+37:4810:07
15Fredrik GrimborgSkarpnäcks OL2:37:56+48:4910:53
16Nils-Göran Nilsson BatzSkarpnäcks OL2:50:09+1:01:0211:44 Download route in GPX format
16David Grahm LindeSkarpnäcks OL2:50:09+1:01:0211:44
18Gustav KarnebäckKlubblös3:02:53+1:13:4612:36
19Mattias StjernlöfKlubblös3:02:54+1:13:4712:36
20Torbjörn ThufvessonCentrum OK3:57:48+2:08:4116:24
21Peter EdelsvärdCentrum OK3:57:59+2:08:5216:24
Fredrik HedinIFK Enskedemispunched
Johan LindqvistTäby OKmispunched
Martin SkärlénHaninge SOKmispunched

Mil-lunken

10 070 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1John WolgastSnättringe SK1:22:058:09
2Johan BernhardSnättringe SK1:25:07+3:028:27
3Lotta LundbäckKlubblös1:25:10+3:058:27
4Ove JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:30:17+8:128:57
5Bengt SvenssonSundbybergs IK1:33:42+11:379:18
6Fredric HöglindIFK Enskede1:43:20+21:1510:15
7Erik ÖhmanKlubblös1:43:22+21:1710:15
8Olle LinderKlubblös2:08:29+46:2412:45
9Britta BörjessonJärla Orientering2:23:38+1:01:3314:15
10Anders PerssonJärla Orientering2:23:39+1:01:3414:15
11Oscar BlomkvistSnättringe SK2:39:04+1:16:5915:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements