Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tiomila i Östra Göinge

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Tiomila i Östra Göinge
Organiser: FK Göingarna
Date: Saturday 27 April 2019 - Sunday 28 April 2019

IK Hakarpspojkarna

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
5IK Hakarpspojkarna 2Ungdomskavlen (284)1:55:22
1. Mattias Öhlund28:276+1:1628:276
2. Isak Eskilsson27:337+1:3456:003-3
3. Sandra Ling24:0750+5:051:20:074+1
4. Siri Simonsen35:1529+5:441:55:225+1
14IK Hakarpspojkarna 3Ungdomskavlen (284)1:58:14
1. Joel Björnlinger30:5256+3:4130:5256
2. Adrian Sjödin29:3019+3:311:00:2221-35
3. Tova Rangert22:1012+3:081:22:329-12
4. Emmy Granstedt35:4239+6:111:58:1414+5
17IK Hakarpspojkarna 1Ungdomskavlen (284)1:59:32
1. Olle Karlsson28:328+1:2128:328
2. Viktor Gunnarsson29:1418+3:1557:4680
3. Evelina Svensson Finndahl26:55137+7:531:24:4126+18
4. Ida Eskilsson34:5126+5:201:59:3217-9
24IK Hakarpspojkarna 1Tiomilakavlen (310)11:56:00
1. Martin Djerf1:20:0360+4:131:20:0360
2. Andreas Jansson1:11:4811+3:262:31:5124-36
3. Joakim Hederskog39:386+1:103:11:298-16
4. Arvid Nord1:53:3040+12:405:04:5930+22
5. Markus Hederskog1:14:5429+9:466:19:5326-4
6. Filip Ossiansson1:06:3819+7:067:26:3120-6
7. Joar Hertin1:09:11107+17:108:35:4227+7
8. Albin Axelsson1:20:4217+7:199:56:2421-6
9. Ludwig Ljungqvist36:5914+3:0310:33:2325+4
10. Aleksei Alekseyonok1:22:3720+9:4911:56:0024-1
34IK Hakarpspojkarna 1Damkavlen (337)4:16:59
1. Annika Simonsen50:3433+4:3650:3433
2. Marianne Haug43:4244+3:331:34:1632-1
3. Louise Beech1:13:4388+12:512:47:5953+21
4. Hilda Holmqvist Johansson30:1310+1:443:18:1231-22
5. Isa Envall58:4735+8:334:16:5934+3
78IK Hakarpspojkarna 2Damkavlen (337)4:40:53
1. Emma Ling50:5944+5:0150:5944
2. Sara Granstedt43:3442+3:251:34:3337-7
3. Alice Svensson Finndahl1:15:25105+14:332:49:5862+25
4. Tova Olsson39:38122+11:093:29:3668+6
5. Alma Holmqvist Johansson1:11:17126+21:034:40:5378+10
84IK Hakarpspojkarna 5Damkavlen (337)4:45:08
1. Hanna Palm55:41107+9:4355:41107
2. Anette Granstedt48:1490+8:051:43:5596-11
3. Maria Ossiansson1:15:36106+14:442:59:3197+1
4. Åsa Eskilsson38:32111+10:033:38:0392-5
5. Anna Envall1:07:0583+16:514:45:0884-8
97IK Hakarpspojkarna 3Damkavlen (337)4:49:26
1. Eva Öhlund53:2773+7:2953:2773
2. Julia Rangert54:35175+14:261:48:02132+59
3. Francesca Taufer1:17:32129+16:403:05:34124-8
4. Ebba Lindman36:4378+8:143:42:17109-15
5. Ida Eskilsson1:07:0986+16:554:49:2697-12
103IK Hakarpspojkarna 2Tiomilakavlen (310)14:07:08
1. Emil Öhlund1:41:28207+25:381:41:28207
2. Jakob Ingström1:30:18122+21:563:11:46159-48
3. Viktor Gunnarsson54:27119+15:594:06:13144-15
4. Andreas Gustafsson2:20:11156+39:216:26:24150+6
5. Annika Simonsen1:32:57111+27:497:59:21138-12
6. Louise Beech1:26:30125+26:589:25:51133-5
7. Mattias Öhlund1:07:3990+15:3810:33:30124-9
8. Magnus Johansson1:34:2287+20:5912:07:52112-12
9. Joel Björnlinger43:0862+9:1212:51:00107-5
10. Eric Hansson1:37:0812314:07:08103-4
107IK Hakarpspojkarna 5Ungdomskavlen (284)2:21:44
1. Erik Ling39:42200+12:3139:42200
2. Joel Svensson Finndahl37:28166+11:291:17:10164-36
2. Oscar Olindid not startcompleted
3. Stella Rangert26:52136+7:501:44:02136-28
3. Signe Eskilsson29:48210+10:4656:40
4. Eira Hertin37:4266+8:112:21:44107-29
166IK Hakarpspojkarna 4Damkavlen (337)5:19:56
1. Ella Palm53:3776+7:3953:3776
2. Ebba Envall57:28206+17:191:51:05155+79
3. Martina Walch1:26:06214+25:143:17:11175+20
4. Alice Axelsson40:04131+11:353:57:15154-21
5. Amanda Rangert1:22:41203+32:275:19:56166+12
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4Ungdomskavlen (284)mispunched
1. Kalle Öhlund30:3254+3:2130:3254
2. Emil Lingmispunchedmispunched
2. Albin Hjellström32:4476+6:45mispunched
3. Minna Palm22:4421+3:42mispunched
4. Tilda Palm45:12165+15:41mispunched
IK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3Tiomilakavlen (310)mispunched
1. Michal Bolehovsky1:52:08259+36:181:52:08259
2. Eva Öhlund2:06:37257+58:153:58:45251-8
3. Peter Brämerson1:16:54244+38:265:15:39247-4
4. Victor Arvesved3:33:45298+1:52:558:49:24270+23
5. Mikael Löfvingmispunchedmispunched
6. Pär-Magnus Bjurek1:49:22242+49:50mispunched
7. Ragnar Olsson1:32:57283mispunched
8. Philip Stensbymispunchedmispunched
9. Lukas Andrén55:12212mispunched
10. Roelof Bevort3:17:08296mispunched

Tibro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
IK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3Tiomilakavlen (310)mispunched
1. Michal Bolehovsky1:52:08259+36:181:52:08259
2. Eva Öhlund2:06:37257+58:153:58:45251-8
3. Peter Brämerson1:16:54244+38:265:15:39247-4
4. Victor Arvesved3:33:45298+1:52:558:49:24270+23
5. Mikael Löfvingmispunchedmispunched
6. Pär-Magnus Bjurek1:49:22242+49:50mispunched
7. Ragnar Olsson1:32:57283mispunched
8. Philip Stensbymispunchedmispunched
9. Lukas Andrén55:12212mispunched
10. Roelof Bevort3:17:08296mispunched

USK Praha

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
IK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3Tiomilakavlen (310)mispunched
1. Michal Bolehovsky1:52:08259+36:181:52:08259
2. Eva Öhlund2:06:37257+58:153:58:45251-8
3. Peter Brämerson1:16:54244+38:265:15:39247-4
4. Victor Arvesved3:33:45298+1:52:558:49:24270+23
5. Mikael Löfvingmispunchedmispunched
6. Pär-Magnus Bjurek1:49:22242+49:50mispunched
7. Ragnar Olsson1:32:57283mispunched
8. Philip Stensbymispunchedmispunched
9. Lukas Andrén55:12212mispunched
10. Roelof Bevort3:17:08296mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements