Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tiomila i Östra Göinge

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Tiomila i Östra Göinge
Organiser: FK Göingarna
Date: Saturday 27 April 2019 - Sunday 28 April 2019

IFK Mora OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
21IFK Mora OK 1Damkavlen (337)4:08:44
1. Paula Gross46:402+0:4246:402
2. Isabel Salén46:1768+6:081:32:5724+22
3. Tereza JanoŇ°íkova1:07:1831+6:262:40:1518-6
4. Olha Panchenko32:5938+4:303:13:1422+4
5. Denisa Kosová55:3016+5:164:08:4421-1
21IFK Mora OK 1Tiomilakavlen (310)11:53:02
1. Roman Ryapolov1:19:2250+3:321:19:2250
2. Per Harald Löfgren Johansen1:14:4829+6:262:34:1041-9
3. Zsolt Lenkei41:0414+2:363:15:1424-17
4. Simon Hodler1:49:0731+8:175:04:2123-1
5. Raffael Huber Svensson1:13:5225+8:446:18:1321-2
6. Mikhail Kuleshov1:19:2074+19:487:37:3330+9
7. Artem Panchenko57:1316+5:128:34:4626-4
8. Florian Attinger1:23:3527+10:129:58:21260
9. Marek Minar34:593+1:0310:33:2023-3
10. Vojtech Kral1:19:4215+6:5411:53:0221-2
29IFK Mora OK 1Ungdomskavlen (284)2:03:24
1. Albin Gezelius29:2924+2:1829:2924
2. Simon Karlsson Holmer29:4924+3:5059:1814-10
3. Elin Gezelius23:3638+4:341:22:5417+3
4. Sofie Karlsson Holmer40:30108+10:592:03:2429+12
76IFK Mora OK 2Tiomilakavlen (310)13:48:33
1. Erik Folkesson Blom1:24:3696+8:461:24:3696
2. Sebastian Baumann1:23:3884+15:162:48:1480-16
3. Adrian Dahlström49:3796+11:093:37:5183+3
4. Linus Rapp1:55:2347+14:335:33:1474-9
5. Nicola Müller1:33:14113+28:067:06:28740
6. Daniel Duhlbo1:21:5695+22:248:28:2472-2
7. Jegor Kostylev1:07:5494+15:539:36:1874+2
8. Kristian Dahlström1:40:50115+27:2711:17:0878+4
9. Albin Gezelius41:4956+7:5311:58:5773-5
10. Gustav Johnsson1:49:3681+36:4813:48:3376+3
92IFK Mora OK 2Damkavlen (337)4:47:07
1. Sara Kindlund1:01:39208+15:411:01:39208
2. Evgeniya Ryapolova46:5876+6:491:48:37139-69
3. Indre Valaite1:17:36130+16:443:06:13134-5
4. Anastasia Trubkina33:5751+5:283:40:10106-28
5. Johanka Simkova1:06:5778+16:434:47:0792-14
185IFK Mora OK 3Damkavlen (337)5:31:29
1. Aino Rantala1:02:13217+16:151:02:13217
2. Erika Duhlbo1:02:34247+22:252:04:47228+11
3. Lena Karlsson Holmer1:21:13163+20:213:26:00202-26
4. Sofie Karlsson Holmer49:45225+21:164:15:45203+1
5. Sara Hodler1:15:44157+25:305:31:29185-18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements