Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 1, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Göteborgs SK

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Mattias GrahnH45 Kort-1 (782)35:57+3:487:50
9Leif NilssonH70 Motion (175)58:54+11:3116:18
9Marianne GrahnD80 (50)1:28:41+57:0240:52
10Cecilia KarlssonD35 Motion (248)1:06:01+16:4015:23
11Elis GrahnH12 Kort (115)21:23+3:348:13
11Louise GrahnD45 Motion (572)1:04:04+9:3814:56
17Gösta GrahnH80 (150)1:00:25+28:1221:16
19Daniel TorstenssonEtappstart-Svår 3,5 (790)42:35+11:1811:45
19Emil TengvallEtappstart-Svår 7,5 (412)1:25:13+32:4410:59
19Annieke GrahnD40 Kort (957)36:25+4:469:39
25Kristina Wall JungbjerD50 Kort (780)43:18+8:4712:18
26Doris NilssonD70 Motion (153)1:41:18+50:1634:06
31Susanne AndreassonEtappstart-Svår 2,5 (301)41:57+26:0416:38
37Filip LemanSvår 3,5 (319)55:18+28:2215:16
40Niklas GrahnH45 Kort-1 (782)40:43+8:348:53
40Martin EmanuelssonLätt 10,0 (224)1:43:25+49:1713:40
42Lovisa LemanD21-2 (487)1:25:32+29:4512:38
44Yvonne JungbjerD55 Motion (257)1:47:01+1:02:3930:34
48Hedvig AugustssonD10 (904)23:31+7:419:28
48Märta GrahnEtappstart-U1 (397)35:35+19:1115:24
58Magnus Wall JungbjerH50 Kort-1 (664)50:58+15:3011:12
76Jessica AugustssonMedelsvår 4,0 (450)1:41:00+1:00:4824:41
83Oscar Wall JungbjerH16 (942)56:58+19:2010:10
91Hilda GrahnD10 (904)29:07+13:1711:44
106Peter AugustssonH40 (616)1:56:58+1:08:0517:00
107Emil AugustssonH11 (707)45:45+24:3714:17
112Lars TorstenssonEtappstart-Svår 3,5 (790)1:15:18+44:0120:48
139Tyra GrahnU2 (1059)35:50+17:3713:56
142Ella GrahnU2 (1059)36:05+17:5214:02
152Linus AugustssonH12 (891)49:03+30:3115:08
187Johan Wall JungbjerH14 (1006)1:24:12+57:0820:29
Ivar GrahnInskolning (742)20:2710:07
Wiola MagnussonD14 (949)mispunched
Torbjörn AlmgrenH55 (886)did not start
Hilma MarkinhuhtaD17-20 Kort (291)did not start
Gunnar MarkinhuhtaH55 (886)did not start
Mikael JungbjerH50 Kort-1 (664)did not start
Katarina Rydén MarkinhuhtaD50 Motion (443)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements