Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 1, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

NAIS Orienteringsklubb

36 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Marie AnderssonD50 Kort (780)37:19+2:4810:36
5Ellen NilssonLätt 3,5 (495)33:38+3:179:41
14Johan WaernqvistMedelsvår 3,3 (500)46:22+15:0813:21
23Linnea SamuelssonD18 (646)1:02:12+11:1511:57
25Viktor WaernqvistH18 Elit (589)58:32+6:538:16
27Ida WaernqvistD15 (881)44:24+9:129:54
27Emilia SamuelssonD17-20 Kort (291)1:24:06+30:5818:16
32Åsa GranströmD40 Kort (957)38:50+7:1110:18
33Petra NilssonMedelsvår 4,0 (450)1:12:35+32:2317:44
39Mattis NilssonH16 (942)49:07+11:298:46
41Kajsa TräffD14 Kort (229)1:03:27+37:2519:53
43Lotta WaernqvistLätt 3,5 (495)52:30+22:0915:07
44Anna MartinD50 Kort (780)48:08+13:3713:40
50Stefan TräffH40 Kort-1 (560)59:51+23:2411:08
53Emil TräffEtappstart-U1 (397)40:14+23:5017:25
59Anders JohanssonH50-2 (701)56:59+17:289:56
73Josefin BovellanD20 (430)1:35:09+45:4517:03
78Simon NybergH35 (400)2:08:51+1:17:3817:02
81Axel JarlH10 (928)25:08+10:039:56
83Edwin WedinH11 (707)38:42+17:3412:05
87Carl GranströmH40 Kort-1 (560)1:13:01+36:3413:35
87Lars-Åke ClassonH50 Kort-2 (653)57:18+23:2712:59
87Mattis GranströmH15 (905)1:03:40+25:1511:38
104Linus ClassonH20 (549)1:56:46+1:06:0718:07
106Ludvig ClassonH16 (942)1:02:42+25:0411:11
107Torbjörn LindgrenH40 Kort-2 (554)1:21:18+43:5315:23
115Erik WedinH50 Kort-2 (653)1:12:30+38:3916:26
116Emma LindgrenD11 (638)1:07:37+46:1920:56
117Elias WedinU1 (982)26:59+11:5911:40
119Alice ClassonD11 (638)1:14:29+53:1123:03
120Gustav GranströmH13 (879)1:00:00+28:0514:29
127Sara BergqvistD45 Kort-2 (623)1:53:56+1:21:3330:37
129Gabriella JarlD40 Kort (957)54:27+22:4814:26
139Helena LindgrenD40 Kort (957)56:26+24:4714:58
143Ture BergqvistH15 (905)1:29:06+50:4116:17
173Ylva-Li JarlU1 (982)40:03+25:0317:20
Rune HaraldssonH100did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements