Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 1, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Frölunda OL

45 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Yngve NorellH65 (557)39:28+1:588:52
5Jonas BrånaltEtappstart-Svår 3,5 (790)33:43+2:269:18
5Julia BlomEtappstart-Svår 2,5 (301)27:31+11:3810:55
9Maria NorellD65 (235)41:06+6:3612:31
9Ellen RubendahlD12 Kort (128)21:54+2:488:19
10Malin LammD50 Kort (780)40:37+6:0611:32
10Jonas MartnerH40 (616)56:49+7:568:15
13Ally BlomD12 Kort (128)24:43+5:379:23
21Jarvis HanssonH10 (928)18:28+3:237:17
23David BergströmH12 Kort (115)40:18+22:2915:30
23Anders ArfwedsonH45-2 (579)1:02:02+18:0110:11
24Audrey HanssonD13 (805)40:14+7:489:57
27Marcus HanssonH40 Kort-2 (554)47:20+9:558:57
28Karin LindénEtappstart-Lätt 10,0 (158)2:17:28+1:25:5318:11
36Fredrik NorellH21-2 (626)1:21:29+20:559:32
48Annika AndréassonD50 Motion (443)1:10:33+29:2620:09Download route in GPX format
50Anders LammH50-2 (701)55:50+16:199:44
56Håkan BerndtssonH50 Kort-2 (653)49:57+16:0611:19
57Axel BlomH18 (832)1:14:05+19:0512:27
59Erik SameusH11 (707)31:50+10:429:56
66Richard BlomH50-2 (701)58:02+18:3110:07
83Eva Lamm BergströmD45 Kort-2 (623)1:00:02+27:3916:08
90Sandra HanssonD40 Kort (957)46:52+15:1312:25
93Jessica ArfwedsonD45 Motion (572)1:42:35+48:0923:54
93Thomas BorneH50-2 (701)1:05:07+25:3611:21
98Anna-Maria SameusD45 Motion (572)1:45:03+50:3724:29
100Ulf AlmehedH50-2 (701)1:08:04+28:3311:52
103Jörgen SameusH50-2 (701)1:08:43+29:1211:59
110Carina JacobsonD40 Kort (957)50:49+19:1013:28
117Pontus BergströmH10 (928)29:40+14:3511:43
140Tomas AndréassonH55 Kort (868)1:03:58+30:0215:31
141Marika WirungEtappstart-Medelsvår 3,3 (727)1:48:23+1:17:5433:20
142Fredrik BergströmH45 Kort-2 (775)1:12:20+40:4815:33
144Katarina AlmehedD50 (891)1:07:14+34:2115:46
147Viktor BerndtssonH12 (891)47:03+28:3114:31
155Håkan WåhlanderH55 (886)1:18:31+42:0514:45
163Anders LindénH55 (886)1:24:38+48:1215:54
164Zebastian ArfwedsonH16 (942)1:22:41+45:0314:45
165Edvin BorneH16 (942)1:23:02+45:2414:49
176Katarina BorneD50 (891)1:32:34+59:4121:43
180Johan SameusH14 (1006)1:19:20+52:1619:18
191Rickar BerndtssonH14 (1006)1:34:49+1:07:4523:04
Dexter HanssonEtappstart-Inskolning (507)23:2411:35
Tim MartnerH13 (879)mispunched
Marcus LammH12 (891)mispunched
Erland SvensonH70 (565)did not start
Sofia BorneMedelsvår 4,0 (450)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements