Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 1, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Frösö IF

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Per-Erik RönnestrandH50 Kort-1 (664)37:58+2:308:20
17Hans-Åke FalkeströmH50 Motion (338)1:03:04+16:4813:44
17Andre NordströmMedelsvår 5,0 (260)1:06:31+16:3113:07
19Mats KarlströmMedelsvår 5,0 (260)1:07:19+17:1913:16
20Ylva NowénD45 Motion (572)1:07:46+13:2015:47
27David Lidström-HulténMedelsvår 4,0 (450)1:07:18+27:0616:27
27Ingela RönnestrandMedelsvår 5,0 (260)1:14:23+24:2314:40
27Kristin RönnestrandEtappstart-Medelsvår 3,3 (727)44:46+14:1713:46
28Charlotta NilssonMedelsvår 5,0 (260)1:15:31+25:3114:53
30Bo LundströmH70 Kort (587)40:46+10:1112:49
30Erik RönnestrandMedelsvår 5,0 (260)1:18:36+28:3615:30
37Vidar BäckmanMedelsvår 5,0 (260)1:26:35+36:3517:04
37Eva RönnestrandD60 Kort (384)52:57+18:4917:21
48Björn RönnestrandH13 (879)43:41+11:4610:33
60Hanna FalkeströmD40 Motion (515)1:20:22+28:0818:44
63Ida SjölundEtappstart-Medelsvår 4,0 (684)1:15:13+38:5318:23
66Anna-Karin LindebergMedelsvår 3,3 (500)1:04:07+32:5318:28
67Marie RönnestrandD21 Kort-1 (712)56:18+23:4312:20
69Magnus MattssonH40 (616)1:24:57+36:0412:20
85Joar BäckmanH13 (879)51:26+19:3112:25
108Torulf BäckmanH50 Kort-1 (664)1:02:58+27:3013:50
120Elias FalkeströmU1 (982)27:11+12:1111:46
122Niclas LidströmH50 Kort-1 (664)1:13:57+38:2916:15
129Simon FalkeströmH11 (707)1:04:41+43:3320:12
130Hanna Lidström HultenEtappstart-Medelsvår 3,3 (727)1:17:28+46:5923:50
144Tor RönnestrandH16 (942)1:13:13+35:3513:04
147Robyn LindebergU1 (982)30:57+15:5713:23
Saga SjölundInskolning (742)21:3410:40
Embla SjölundInskolning (742)25:3012:37
Klara Stenmark-RönnestrandEtappstart-Inskolning (507)30:4815:14
Oskar NowénH13 (879)mispunched
Nils RönnestrandH10 (928)mispunched
Loa NordströmH10 (928)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements